Organizator : | Transformers Trening & Dieta |
Data : | 2021-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Leszno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 427 |
Wystartowało : | 366 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 363 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIECHOTA Adam | 239 | TRANSFORMERS | LESZNO | M-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | |
2 | SITARZ Mateusz | 279 | WSCHOWA | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | KAŹMIERCZAK Remigiusz | 104 | KARGOWA | M-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewelina | 249 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SYDORCZYK Magdalena | 297 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | RATAJSZCZAK Dominik | 262 | SEPIENKO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | ŁUCZAK Ariel | 163 | WERNER KENKEL SPORT TEAM | BUKÓWIEC GÓRNY | M-Open | WERNER KENKEL SPORT TEAM | 00:00:00 | |
8 | BINIASZ Damian | 17 | GOSTYŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | DROBYSZ Sławomir | 47 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 | |
10 | HENSEL Michał | 78 | LESZNO | M-Open | Leśne skoczki | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KORONA Paweł | 132 | DĄBCZE | M-Open | Leśne skoczki | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | HENICZ Radosław | 77 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | LUBOŃ | M-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 | |
13 | RATAJCZAK Małgorzata | 257 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 | |
14 | TADYSZAK Piotr | 313 | PACHARZYNKI | POZNAŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KRZESIŃSKI Damian | 145 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 | |
16 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marta | 105 | KARGOWA | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | PACYNA Marcin | 229 | SULĘCIN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | STACH Sara | 291 | ZBĄSZYŃ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | JANKOWIAK Tomasz | 82 | GOSTYŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | MAKOWSKI Mariusz | 177 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | OPOLE | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | 137 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 | |
22 | NOWOTNIK Wojciech | 220 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | KLIEMANN Dorota | 338 | ZBĄSZYŃ | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | WOŚKO Katarzyna | 351 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | ZBĄSZYNEK | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 | |
25 | WAWRZYŃSKA Emilia | 331 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | ZBĄSZYŃ | K-Open | Oni też spoceni | 00:00:00 | |
26 | KRZESINSKA Katarzyna | 144 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 | |
27 | PACHOŁEK Julia | 228 | WYSOKA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | NOWAK Maciej | 214 | PONIEC | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | CHAJA Radosław | 33 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | SOLARSKI Błażej | 290 | DOBIEŻYN | M-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Robert | 4 | LEŚNE SKOCZKI | JAROCIN | M-Open | Leśne skoczki | 00:00:00 | |
32 | BUDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 32 | PACHARZYNKI | GNIEZNO | M-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ODROBNY Paweł | 223 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | CHOBIENICE | M-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 | |
34 | SYS Ewa | 298 | SIEDLNICA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | ODROBNA Iza | 222 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | CHOBIENICE | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 | |
36 | WAWRZYŃSKI Maciej | 333 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-Open | Oni też spoceni | 00:00:00 | |
37 | MACIEJEWSKI Marcin | 168 | LEŚNE SKOCZKI | LESZNO | M-Open | Leśne skoczki | 00:00:00 | |
38 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | 205 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 | |
39 | PERA Ewa | 236 | LESZNO | K-Open | Leśne skoczki | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)