Organizator : | Transformers Trening & Dieta |
Data : | 2021-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Leszno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 427 |
Wystartowało : | 366 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 363 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KICIŃSKA Klaudia | 435 | AMBED | KRZYCKO WIELKIE | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | WANATOWSKA Monika | 329 | LUBIN | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | JUŚKOWIAK Natalia | 88 | LESZNO | K-Open | PERPETUM PROMILE | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BOROWIEC Joanna | 25 | KRZEMIENIEWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | RZEPKA Klaudia | 270 | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | MAJOREK Kasia | 176 | AMBED | ŻEGRÓWKO | K-Open | Ambed | 00:00:00 | |
7 | KUŚNIEREK Joanna | 150 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | RYDZYNA | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | |
8 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewelina | 249 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BUCHWALD Monika | 370 | AMBED | ŚMIGIEL | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | NOWAK Sandra | 217 | DRAGON | LESZNO | K-Open | Dragon Gym | 00:00:00 | |
11 | RATAJCZAK Honorata | 261 | GYM MŁYN | GOSTYŃ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | SYDORCZYK Magdalena | 297 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | SZCZEPANEK Beata | 409 | SPARTA RUNNERS | ROKIETNICA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | SMEKTAŁA Małgorzata | 283 | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | KRZEMIENIEWO | K-Open | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | 00:00:00 | |
15 | RUTA Kinga | 267 | LESZNO | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MARACH Anna | 181 | MY TU NA CHWILĘ | NOWE MIASTECZKO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | PŁÓCIENNIK Katarzyna | 242 | GYM MŁYN | GOSTYŃ | K-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 | |
18 | PEŁCZYK Magdalena | 235 | LESZNO | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | WOJTERA Karolina | 383 | PRZYBYSZEWO | K-Open | PROKOL PRACOWNIA PROJEKTOWO KOSZTORYSOWA | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KWITA Karolina | 155 | TD | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KOWALSKA Marlena | 134 | AMBED | ŚMIGIEL | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KACZMAREK Ewelina | 433 | TD | STRZYŻEWICE | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GURDAK Dajana | 76 | BIRRT¸ TD¸ FSWO | GOŁASZYN | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BARCZYSZYN Aleksandra | 9 | OCR GYM | WROCŁAW | K-Open | OCR GYM | 00:00:00 | |
25 | RATAJCZAK Małgorzata | 257 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 | |
26 | JUŚKOWIAK Agnieszka | 90 | LESZNO | K-Open | PERPETUM PROMILE | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | BINIASZ Weronika | 18 | GOSTYŃ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marta | 105 | KARGOWA | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ŁOWCZYŃSKA Ewelina | 387 | CNS NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | WOJTKOWIAK-SCHMIDT Agnieszka | 380 | WOJTKOWIAKI | CZERWIEŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | MUSIELAK Patrycja | 206 | PRZEMĘT | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | MARKOWSKA Nikola | 378 | GARZYN | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | PODGÓRSKA Sylwia | 367 | OSIECZNA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | 83 | WSCHOWA | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | OZGOWICZ Sylwia | 227 | CNS NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | K-Open | CNS Nowa Sól | 00:00:00 | |
36 | FABICH Weronika | 55 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | GARZYN | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | JANOWICZ Paulina | 437 | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | GAŁĄZKA Angelika | 65 | 12 WBOT | POZNAN | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | 339 | BIRRT, FSWO, TD | BOJANOWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | FRANKA Magdalena | 60 | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | LESZNO | K-Open | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | 00:00:00 | |
41 | ZIOŁO Ewa | 363 | DIRTY SPARROWS | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | 173 | DRUŻYNA "WU" | PIASKI | K-Open | DRUŻYNA "WU" | 00:00:00 | |
43 | STRUK Agnieszka | 296 | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | STACH Sara | 291 | ZBĄSZYŃ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | MARCINIAK Natalia | 183 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | KRZYWIŃ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | KNOZOWSKA Bożena | 120 | COLOS GYM | PIŁA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | MARCINIAK Klaudia | 182 | LIPNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | KLIEMANN Dorota | 338 | ZBĄSZYŃ | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | WOŚKO Katarzyna | 351 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | ZBĄSZYNEK | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 | |
50 | KĘSKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 108 | MY TU NA CHWILE | NOWA RUDA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | WAWRZYŃSKA Emilia | 331 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | ZBĄSZYŃ | K-Open | Oni też spoceni | 00:00:00 | |
52 | CHAŁUPKA Weronika | 418 | SZOGUNY KRZYCKO WIELKIE | WSCHOWA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | WYRÓD Małgorzata | 354 | MY TU NA CHWILĘ | KOŻUCHÓW | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | WOŚ Kinga | 350 | PRZEMĘT | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | KRZESINSKA Katarzyna | 144 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 | |
56 | MACIEJEWSKA Dagmara | 167 | OSIECZNA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | PACHOŁEK Julia | 228 | WYSOKA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | GRAJNERT Paulina | 72 | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | LESZNO | K-Open | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | 00:00:00 | |
59 | MATUSZEWSKA Aleksandra | 188 | BIRRT, FSWO, TD | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | 125 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | OSIECZNA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | JAMRY Katarzyna | 80 | POZNAŃ | K-Open | TWARDZIELE | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | WRÓBEL Natalia | 273 | TWARDZIELE | POZNAŃ | K-Open | TWARDZIELE | 00:00:00 | |
63 | ROSIK Jagoda | 266 | OSIECZNA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | KOWALSKA Natalia | 135 | BIEGUN OCR TEAM | GDYNIA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SAJA Weronika | 271 | STOWARZYSZENIE EXTREMALNI | MOGILNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | PUDLISZEWSKA Katarzyna | 252 | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | NOWAK Anna | 219 | DIRTY SPARROWS | DOPIEWO | K-Open | Dirty Sparrows | 00:00:00 | |
68 | STASZAK Małgorzata | 293 | CNS NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | K-Open | CNS Nowa Sól | 00:00:00 | |
69 | GRUETZMACHER Katarzyna | 73 | RUNAWAY PĘPOWO | PĘPOWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | SYS Ewa | 298 | SIEDLNICA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | HOFMAN Ewa | 369 | LESZNO | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | SZŁAPKA Anna | 302 | DRAGON GYM | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | 199 | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | LESZNO | K-Open | GONISUKI NABOSAKA | 00:00:00 | |
74 | ODROBNA Iza | 222 | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | CHOBIENICE | K-Open | ONI TEŻ SPOCENI | 00:00:00 | |
75 | DUDZIK Iwona | 50 | TRANSFORMERS | KĄKOLEWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | MACHOWSKA Malwina | 166 | KRZEMIENIEWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | JANKOWIAK Katarzyna | 81 | POZNAŃ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | PUCAL Karolina | 251 | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | KONIECZNA Anna | 124 | BIRRT, TD, FSWO | OSIECZNA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | MAROSZ Martyna | 185 | STOWARZYSZENIE EXTREMALNI | MOGILNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | KONARKOWSKA Tetyana | 123 | 68 | OSIECZNA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | SOBECKA Hanna | 286 | GYM MŁYN | KROBIA | K-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 | |
83 | SZYMAŃSKA Julia | 306 | GYM MŁYN | PIASKI | K-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 | |
84 | SKRZYPCZYK Martyna | 281 | COLOS GYM | PIŁA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | MIERZEJEWSKA Laura | 198 | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | ŚMIGIEL | K-Open | TOYOCAR TEAM LESZNO | 00:00:00 | |
86 | MAŃCZAK Joanna | 180 | GYM MŁYN | GOSTYŃ | K-Open | Gym Młyn | 00:00:00 | |
87 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | 205 | OCR TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K-Open | OCR TEAM Zielona Góra | 00:00:00 | |
88 | DOMAGAŁA Patrycja | 44 | NOWA WIEŚ | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | PERA Ewa | 236 | LESZNO | K-Open | Leśne skoczki | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | NGUYEN VAN Sandra | 379 | NEWLIFEGYMSŁAWĘCICE | LIPNO | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | |
91 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Alina | 59 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-Open | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | CIEŚLA Wiktoria | 37 | DRAGON GYM | LESZNO | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | WALKÓW-MAZAK Marta | 328 | MY TU NA CHWILE | KOŻUCHÓW | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | DUDKOWIAK Beata | 49 | AMBED | ŚMIGIEL | K-Open | Ambed | 00:00:00 | |
95 | TUROWICZ Natalia | 375 | TEANSFORMERS | RYDZYNA | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | |
96 | KĘSKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 108 | MY TU NA CHWILE | NOWA RUDA | K-Open | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | WOJTKOWIAK Aleksandra | 345 | LESZNO | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | WOJTKOWIAK Zosia | 344 | LESZNO | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | PACZEŚNA Paula | 230 | SKWIERZYNA | K-Open | Team Transformers | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | JAKUBOWSKA Natalia | 397 | KRZEMIENIEWO | K-Open | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 100 wynik(ów)