TORTURA LESZNO
Organiser : Transformers Trening & Dieta
Date : 2022-09-11
Place : Leszno
Distance : 5 km
Registered : 523
Started : 444
Not finished : 19
Finished : 425
On the track : 19
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-Open | M-Open | 11:00 | 11:20 | 11:40 | 12:00 | 12:20 | 12:40 | 13:00 | 13:20 | Open Drużyny
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MDrużyna 1Start timeNet
time
5km
Clock
time
5km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
        
1WÓJCIK Adam 436EX TEAMCHOCZNIAM-Open1M 1Ex Team00:00:0000:22:42.9500:22:42.95 4:3213,2
2ILIV Andrzej 107LIPNOM-Open2M 200:00:0000:23:24.9500:23:24.95+00:00:424:4012,8
3KOŁOSZUK Marcin 76MISS FITKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEM-Open3M 3Miss Fit00:00:0000:24:13.5000:24:13.50+00:01:304:5012,4
4PODRZYCKI Arkadiusz 293SAPLESZNOM-Open4M 4SAP00:00:0000:27:07.7500:27:07.75+00:04:245:2511,1
5MAJCHRZAK Andrzej 205DRUŻYNA WU.PIASKIM-Open5M 5Drużyna Wu.00:00:0000:27:09.3000:27:09.30+00:04:265:2511,0
6NAGLAK Hubert 246HELL'S GYM OCR PĘPOWOSZELEJEWOM-Open6M 600:00:0000:27:47.8500:27:47.85+00:05:045:3310,8
7TROCKI Patryk 398DIRTY SPARROWSPOZNAŃM-Open7M 7Dirty Sparrows00:00:0000:27:53.0000:27:53.00+00:05:105:3410,8
8SOB Art 351MROWINO RUNMROWINOM-Open8M 800:00:0000:28:31.1500:28:31.15+00:05:485:4210,5
9POWAŻNY Marek 301OCR GYM WROCŁAWWROCŁAWM-Open9M 9OCR GYM WROCŁAW00:00:0000:28:58.1500:28:58.15+00:06:155:4710,4
10LIS Paweł 316EKIPA AMITYWŁOSZAKOWICEM-Open10M 10Ekipa Amity00:00:0000:29:45.7000:29:45.70+00:07:025:5710,1
11SAJNÓG Leszek 330BIEGAJ LESZNOLIPNOM-Open11M 11Biegaj Leszno00:00:0000:30:04.1500:30:04.15+00:07:216:0010,0
12PRUCHNIK Patryk 302ORLA KORZEŃSKOKORZEŃSKOM-Open12M 12Orla Korzeńsko00:00:0000:30:32.9500:30:32.95+00:07:506:069,8
13MAJCHRZAK Jakub 206DRUŻYNA WU.PIASKIM-Open13M 13Drużyna Wu.00:00:0000:30:41.4500:30:41.45+00:07:586:089,8
14URBAŃSKI Dawid 411GÓRAM-Open14M 1400:00:0000:30:51.1000:30:51.10+00:08:086:109,7
15OGONOWSKI Patryk 508M-Open15M 1500:00:0000:31:14.0500:31:14.05+00:08:316:149,6
16ŻYTO Grzegorz 459OCR GYM WROCŁAWŻMIGRÓDM-Open16M 16OCR GYM WROCŁAW00:00:0000:31:25.0000:31:25.00+00:08:426:179,5
17SOLARSKI Błażej 357MACII STACJA DEMONTAŻU POJAZDÓWPONIECM-Open17M 1700:00:0000:31:27.3500:31:27.35+00:08:446:179,5
18WALEŃSKI Michał 413DRUŻYNA WU.PIASKIM-Open18M 18Drużyna Wu.00:00:0000:31:44.1500:31:44.15+00:09:016:209,5
19RATAJSZCZAK Dominik 315KOŚCIANM-Open19M 1900:00:0000:31:47.7500:31:47.75+00:09:046:219,4
20NOWAK Jakub 253BIELAWYM-Open20M 2000:00:0000:31:50.2000:31:50.20+00:09:076:229,4
21FLIGER Łukasz 66WŁOSZAKOWICEM-Open21M 2100:00:0000:31:57.5500:31:57.55+00:09:146:239,4
22SCHULZ Mateusz 336RUNBACZYNROBACZYNM-Open22M 22RUNbaczyn00:00:0000:31:57.7000:31:57.70+00:09:146:239,4
23NOWAK Maciej 256MACII STACJA DEMONTAŻU POJAZDÓWPONIECM-Open23M 2300:00:0000:31:59.7500:31:59.75+00:09:166:239,4
24BORCZYŃSKI Łukasz 21GOOD FOOD PRODUCTSLUBOŃM-Open24M 2400:00:0000:32:04.4500:32:04.45+00:09:216:249,4
25TABAKA Wiesław 385LESZNOM-Open25M 2500:00:0000:32:05.2000:32:05.20+00:09:226:259,4
26TABAKA Natalia 386LESZNOK-Open1K 100:00:0000:32:05.5000:32:05.50+00:09:226:259,4
27BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz 523LESZNOM-Open26M 26 00:00:0000:32:31.8500:32:31.85+00:09:486:309,2
28GREUTZINEHER Katarzyna 506CROSS TRAINING PĘPOWOPĘPOWOK-Open2K 2Cross Taining Pępowo00:00:0000:32:34.8500:32:34.85+00:09:516:309,2
29MACHI Łukasz 195ORLA KORZENSKOŻMIGRÓDM-Open27M 2700:00:0000:32:41.1500:32:41.15+00:09:586:329,2
30POKLEPA Dawid 295CNS NOWA SÓLNOWA SÓLM-Open28M 28CNS Nowa Sól00:00:0000:32:46.4500:32:46.45+00:10:036:339,2
31DĄBEK Patryk 50ŚWIRYPIŁAM-Open29M 2900:00:0000:32:50.6000:32:50.60+00:10:076:349,1
32ŚMIGLAK Łukasz 380DIRTY SPARROWSSZAMOTUŁYM-Open30M 30Dirty Sparrows00:00:0000:32:52.9500:32:52.95+00:10:106:349,1
33GAŁACH Łukasz 75LESZNOM-Open31M 3100:00:0000:32:53.5500:32:53.55+00:10:106:349,1
34ŻYNDUL Krystian 458KRIS-BUD-MONTLESZNOM-Open32M 3200:00:0000:32:55.7500:32:55.75+00:10:126:359,1
35KLUPŚ Konrad 155PROINVESTRAWICZM-Open33M 33PROINVEST00:00:0000:33:02.6500:33:02.65+00:10:196:369,1
36NENKAŁA Mateusz 247LESZNOM-Open34M 3400:00:0000:33:06.3500:33:06.35+00:10:236:379,1
37RATAJCZAK Robert 314LESZNOM-Open35M 3500:00:0000:33:14.0500:33:14.05+00:10:316:389,0
38PIĘTA Michał 288ŻMIGRÓDM-Open36M 36PYRY I KARTOFLE00:00:0000:33:31.9500:33:31.95+00:10:496:429,0
39KLEJEWSKI Przemysław 154KÓRNIKM-Open37M 3700:00:0000:33:34.0000:33:34.00+00:10:516:428,9
40WALEŃSKI Marcin 414DRUŻYNA WU.WILKOWICEM-Open38M 38Drużyna Wu.00:00:0000:33:43.9000:33:43.90+00:11:006:448,9
41KUBACIK Rafał 173SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOM-Open39M 39Sollver Team00:00:0000:33:45.2500:33:45.25+00:11:026:458,9
42JUSZKIEWICZ Oliwia 493RAJSPORT ACTIVEGARZYNAK-Open3K 3 00:00:0000:33:47.6500:33:47.65+00:11:046:458,9
43OKONIEWSKI Marcin 262LESZNOM-Open40M 4000:00:0000:34:21.4500:34:21.45+00:11:386:528,7
44ZAGACKI Karol 440M-FIT RAWICZRAWICZM-Open41M 41M-FIT RAWICZ00:00:0000:34:25.4500:34:25.45+00:11:426:538,7
45JAKUBCZYK Adam 110TEAM TRANSFORMERSGÓRAM-Open42M 4200:00:0000:34:26.7000:34:26.70+00:11:436:538,7
46CELARY Grzegorz 32PROINVESTŻMIGRÓDM-Open43M 43PROINVEST00:00:0000:34:31.6000:34:31.60+00:11:486:548,7
47OWSIANY Anna 268AVENGERSWILKOWICEK-Open4K 4Avengers00:00:0000:34:38.0000:34:38.00+00:11:556:558,7
48ZAJĄC Jarosław 441RYDZYNAM-Open44M 4400:00:0000:34:46.4000:34:46.40+00:12:036:578,6
49ZIOŁO Krzysztof 455DIRTY SPARROWSTARNOWO PODGÓRNEM-Open45M 45Dirty Sparrows00:00:0000:34:49.0500:34:49.05+00:12:066:578,6
50GORYNIA Hubert 86BODZEWOM-Open46M 4600:00:0000:34:51.7000:34:51.70+00:12:086:588,6
51SZLĘZAK Mateusz 368KGHM SW1 S-5GŁOGÓWM-Open47M 4700:00:0000:34:53.9500:34:53.95+00:12:116:588,6
52MRÓZ Norbert 241FITNESSTEAMNOWA KOPERNIA UL. WRZOSOWA 1M-Open48M 4800:00:0000:35:01.1000:35:01.10+00:12:187:008,6
53MIELCARZ Tomasz 231BIEGOWE DZIKI OCRZIELONA GÓRAM-Open49M 49Biegowe Dziki OCR00:00:0000:35:09.2000:35:09.20+00:12:267:018,5
54ZAJĄC Karol 443WIJEWOM-Open50M 5000:00:0000:35:10.5500:35:10.55+00:12:277:028,5
55RABIEGA Michał 310PROINVESTDĘBNO POLSKIEM-Open51M 51PROINVEST00:00:0000:35:11.3500:35:11.35+00:12:287:028,5
56ADAMIAK Igor 1OCR GYM WROCŁAWŻMIGRÓDM-Open52M 52OCR GYM WROCŁAW00:00:0000:35:18.2500:35:18.25+00:12:357:038,5
57SOBAŃSKI Paweł 352PROINVESTPĘPOWOM-Open53M 53PROINVEST00:00:0000:35:20.4500:35:20.45+00:12:377:048,5
58POLKOWSKI Fabian 297ROGOŹNOM-Open54M 5400:00:0000:35:45.0000:35:45.00+00:13:027:098,4
59RYBARCZYK Jakub 324DRUŻYNA WU.GOSTYŃM-Open55M 55Drużyna Wu.00:00:0000:35:58.3000:35:58.30+00:13:157:118,3
60PAUL Jaroslaw 278RUNBACZYNROBACZYNM-Open56M 56RUNbaczyn00:00:0000:36:03.0000:36:03.00+00:13:207:128,3
61RATAJCZAK Piotr 313SAPŚREMM-Open57M 57SAP00:00:0000:36:16.5000:36:16.50+00:13:337:158,3
62MAŃCZAK Joanna 213DRUŻYNA WU.GOSTYŃK-Open5K 5Drużyna Wu.00:00:0000:36:18.5500:36:18.55+00:13:357:158,3
63WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil 421WARRIOR TEAMGÓRAM-Open58M 5800:00:0000:36:20.6000:36:20.60+00:13:377:168,3
64MATUSZEWSKI Roman 222OŻGOŁYLESZNOM-Open59M 5900:00:0000:36:32.9000:36:32.90+00:13:497:188,2
65KACZMAREK Mateusz 128BIEGAJ LESZNODĄBCZEM-Open60M 6000:00:0000:36:41.3500:36:41.35+00:13:587:208,2
66MARZĘTA Mateusz 217ORLA KORZEŃSKOŻMIGRÓDM-Open61M 6100:00:0000:36:43.1500:36:43.15+00:14:007:208,2
67SZKUDLARCZYK Szymon 503LESZNOM-Open62M 62 00:00:0000:36:43.9000:36:43.90+00:14:007:208,2
68KOPACZYK Michał 159LESZNOM-Open63M 6300:00:0000:36:44.0000:36:44.00+00:14:017:208,2
69DOPIERALSKI Dariusz 55BOJANOWOM-Open64M 6400:00:0000:36:49.0500:36:49.05+00:14:067:218,1
70WOJCIECHOWSKI Karol 502IG: KAROL_WOJCIECHOWSKII ZAPRASZAM SERDECZNIEGOSTYŃM-Open65M 65 00:00:0000:36:58.5500:36:58.55+00:14:157:238,1
71MENDYKA Artur 227PIŁAM-Open66M 6600:00:0000:37:04.5000:37:04.50+00:14:217:248,1
72FRĄTCZAK Dariusz 70JAROCINM-Open67M 6700:00:0000:37:09.5500:37:09.55+00:14:267:258,1
73DRATWIAK Dominik 56PROINVESTPIASKIM-Open68M 68PROINVEST00:00:0000:37:17.1000:37:17.10+00:14:347:278,0
74WOJNICKI Wojciech 424DIRTY SPARROWSSKÓRZEWOM-Open69M 69Dirty Sparrows00:00:0000:37:23.1500:37:23.15+00:14:407:288,0
75CHUDZINSKI Maciej 38PONYXOXSOSNOWA 22M-Open70M 7000:00:0000:37:34.3500:37:34.35+00:14:517:308,0
76ALEKSANDER Łukasz 3AKADEMIA TAEKWON DO IN NAEWASOSZM-Open71M 71Akademia Taekwon-do IN NAE00:00:0000:37:34.9000:37:34.90+00:14:517:308,0
77KOMORNICKI Krzysiek 158IRON STUDIOOBORAM-Open72M 7200:00:0000:37:38.4000:37:38.40+00:14:557:318,0
78TRUBIŁOWICZ Mateusz 399BIEGOWE DZIKI OCRZIELONA GÓRAM-Open73M 73Biegowe Dziki OCR00:00:0000:37:58.5500:37:58.55+00:15:157:357,9
79KOSUT Adam 484SHOOTBOXER MOSINAPOZNAŃM-Open74M 74 00:00:0000:38:01.4000:38:01.40+00:15:187:367,9
80PRZYŁĘCKI Karol 308KALISZM-Open75M 75TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:38:02.2000:38:02.20+00:15:197:367,9
81KOSOWSKA Aleksandra 491TRANSFORMERSKOŚCIANK-Open6K 6Transformers Kościan00:00:0000:38:02.6000:38:02.60+00:15:197:367,9
82MACIOSZCZYK Szymon 201SHOOTBOXERMOSINAM-Open76M 7600:00:0000:38:04.5000:38:04.50+00:15:217:367,9
83KWARTA Paweł 181GÓRAM-Open77M 7700:00:0000:38:06.3000:38:06.30+00:15:237:377,9
84BOROWSKI Maciej 500BIEGOWE DZIKI OCRZAGÓRÓWM-Open78M 78Biegowe Dziki OCR00:00:0000:38:07.3500:38:07.35+00:15:247:377,9
85BĄKOWSKI Błażej 13MÜLLER TEAMWĘGRÓWM-Open79M 7900:00:0000:38:09.3500:38:09.35+00:15:267:377,9
86KASPROWIAK Oskar 143POMYXOXPOMYKOWO 1BM-Open80M 8000:00:0000:38:13.2000:38:13.20+00:15:307:387,8
86MILASZEWSKI Michał 236PONYXOXWIŚNIOWIECKIEGO 6M-Open80M 8000:00:0000:38:13.2000:38:13.20+00:15:307:387,8
88MAJEK Mateusz 512WILKOWICEM-Open82M 82 00:00:0000:38:18.0500:38:18.05+00:15:357:397,8
89ŚWIDZIŃSKI Marcin 384TRANSFORMERSLESZNOM-Open83M 8300:00:0000:38:19.2500:38:19.25+00:15:367:397,8
90SOBECKI Igor 477RYDZYNAM-Open84M 84 00:00:0000:38:21.4500:38:21.45+00:15:387:407,8
90GAJEWSKI Tomasz 73LEGNICA POKONUJE PRZESZKODYCHOJNÓWM-Open84M 8400:00:0000:38:21.4500:38:21.45+00:15:387:407,8
92PRUSKO Paulina 303OCR GYM WROCŁAWZIĘBICEK-Open7K 700:00:0000:38:27.7000:38:27.70+00:15:447:417,8
93RYCHLEWSKI Michał 325DIRTY SPARROWSSZAMOTUŁYM-Open86M 86Dirty Sparrows00:00:0000:38:37.2500:38:37.25+00:15:547:437,8
94SOBIERAJ Radosław 353POLSKAPAKOSŁAWM-Open87M 87Akademia Taekwon-do IN NAE00:00:0000:38:40.5500:38:40.55+00:15:577:447,8
95MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka 204DRUŻYNA WU.PIASKIK-Open8K 8Drużyna Wu.00:00:0000:38:42.3000:38:42.30+00:15:597:447,8
96LUDWICZAK Jędrzej 189RUNBACZYNROBACZYNM-Open88M 88RUNbaczyn00:00:0000:38:51.7500:38:51.75+00:16:087:467,7
97BOSSY Kuba 26RUNBACZYNROBACZYNM-Open89M 89RUNbaczyn00:00:0000:38:51.9000:38:51.90+00:16:087:467,7
98MAĆKOWSKI Hubert 203RUNBACZYNŚMIGIELM-Open90M 90RUNbaczyn00:00:0000:38:56.6000:38:56.60+00:16:137:477,7
99POPIELA Sebastian 299OPTYK BARTKOWIAK TEAMLESZNOM-Open91M 9100:00:0000:38:59.1500:38:59.15+00:16:167:477,7
100ZADWORNY Adrian 501WSCHOWAM-Open92M 92 00:00:0000:39:07.2500:39:07.25+00:16:247:497,7
101TEREMETS Yevhenii 391GOOD FOOD PRODUCTSPOZNAŃM-Open93M 9300:00:0000:39:22.1500:39:22.15+00:16:397:527,6
102YAKOVENKO Viktor 439GOOD FOOD PRODUCTSTARNOWO PODGÓRNEM-Open94M 9400:00:0000:39:22.7500:39:22.75+00:16:397:527,6
103WRÓBLEWSKI Patryk 437TYTKA FITRYDZYNAM-Open95M 9500:00:0000:39:29.7500:39:29.75+00:16:467:537,6
104DWORAK Mateusz 58LIPNOM-Open96M 9600:00:0000:39:36.3500:39:36.35+00:16:537:557,6
105JÓSKA Paweł 120AKADEMIA TAEKWON-DO IN NAERAWICZM-Open97M 97Akademia Taekwon-do IN NAE00:00:0000:39:44.1000:39:44.10+00:17:017:567,6
106MIGDALCZYK Natalia 520BOJANOWOK-Open9K 900:00:0000:39:59.5000:39:59.50+00:17:167:597,5
107ŚWIĄTEK Bronisław 383SAMOTNY WILKKALISZM-Open98M 9800:00:0000:40:10.7000:40:10.70+00:17:278:027,5
108URBAŃŚKI Adam 412KOŚCIANM-Open99M 99TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:40:11.3000:40:11.30+00:17:288:027,5
109BUDASZ Kamil 514GOSTYŃM-Open100M 100 00:00:0000:40:17.3500:40:17.35+00:17:348:037,4
110FEDOSIEIEV Dmitro 64LESZNOM-Open101M 101Zaruba00:00:0000:40:18.0000:40:18.00+00:17:358:037,4
111JARCZEWSKI Łukasz 117WĄSOSZM-Open102M 10200:00:0000:40:27.6500:40:27.65+00:17:448:057,4
112FLORCZAK Mateusz 67HWPOWILKOWICEM-Open103M 103HWPO00:00:0000:40:30.0000:40:30.00+00:17:478:067,4
113BAJON Anna 7WŁOSZAKOWICEK-Open10K 1000:00:0000:40:41.6000:40:41.60+00:17:588:087,4
114BORECKI Marcin 22KALISZM-Open104M 104TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:40:56.1500:40:56.15+00:18:138:117,3
115SKORCZYK Bartosz 345LESZNOM-Open105M 10500:00:0000:40:59.3000:40:59.30+00:18:168:117,3
116ŚMIGLAK Kasia 381DIRTY SPARROWSSZAMOTUŁYK-Open11K 11Dirty Sparrows00:00:0000:41:02.3000:41:02.30+00:18:198:127,3
117OLEJNIK Maciej 265KĄKOLEWOM-Open106M 10600:00:0000:41:04.6000:41:04.60+00:18:218:127,3
118MUSZYŃSKI Maciej 519JAROCINM-Open107M 107 00:00:0000:41:06.5000:41:06.50+00:18:238:137,3
119SPYCHAŁA Jacek 358DIRTY SPARROWSSZAMOTUŁYM-Open108M 108Dirty Sparrows00:00:0000:41:06.8000:41:06.80+00:18:238:137,3
120PIÓRKO Piotr 289C&C PARTNERSLESZNOM-Open109M 109C&C Partners00:00:0000:41:10.5500:41:10.55+00:18:278:147,3
121MICHALSKI Mateusz 474LESZNOM-Open110M 11000:00:0000:41:14.2500:41:14.25+00:18:318:147,3
122JABŁOŃSKI Hubert 109KS FUTSAL POWIAT PILSKIPIŁAM-Open111M 11100:00:0000:41:19.4000:41:19.40+00:18:368:157,3
123TURKIEWICZ Jarosław 401LESZNOM-Open112M 11200:00:0000:41:20.5000:41:20.50+00:18:378:167,3
124LIS Alan 187LESZNOM-Open113M 113TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:41:25.7000:41:25.70+00:18:428:177,2
125SKRZYPCZAK Przemysław 348RUNBACZYNŚMIGIELM-Open114M 114RUNbaczyn00:00:0000:41:33.3500:41:33.35+00:18:508:187,2
126ZAJĄC Aleksander 442WIJEWOM-Open115M 11500:00:0000:41:34.6000:41:34.60+00:18:518:187,2
127KOSEK Mateusz 161SPINKO LESZNOGÓRAM-Open116M 116Spinko Leszno00:00:0000:41:41.4500:41:41.45+00:18:588:207,2
128HOFFMANN Zbigniew 101SPINKO LESZNOLESZNOM-Open117M 117Spinko Leszno00:00:0000:41:41.7500:41:41.75+00:18:588:207,2
129POWAŻNA Barbara 300OCR GYM WROCŁAWWROCŁAWK-Open12K 12OCR GYM WROCŁAW00:00:0000:41:43.0000:41:43.00+00:19:008:207,2
130APANOWICZ Dawid 6PROINVESTRAWICZM-Open118M 118PROINVEST00:00:0000:41:48.5500:41:48.55+00:19:058:217,2
131MATUSZEWSKI Jakub 223C&C PARTNERSWILKOWICEM-Open119M 119C&C Partners00:00:0000:41:51.0500:41:51.05+00:19:088:227,2
132JAŃCZAK Sebastian 116ŻMIGRÓDM-Open120M 12000:00:0000:41:53.9000:41:53.90+00:19:108:227,2
133MIERNIK Przemysław 232CROSS FIRMUSOBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEM-Open121M 12100:00:0000:41:58.5000:41:58.50+00:19:158:237,1
134KRZEMIEŃ Sławomir 172OCR GYM WROCŁAWTRZEBNICAM-Open122M 122OCR GYM WROCŁAW00:00:0000:42:04.5000:42:04.50+00:19:218:247,1
135RATAJCZAK Honorata 312GOSTYŃK-Open13K 13Drużyna Wu.00:00:0000:42:05.3500:42:05.35+00:19:228:257,1
136MARCINIAK Łukasz 214WŁOSZAKOWICEM-Open123M 12300:00:0000:42:11.8000:42:11.80+00:19:288:267,1
137BUGIEL Marcin 30WROCŁAWM-Open124M 12400:00:0000:42:28.2000:42:28.20+00:19:458:297,1
138SZPRUTA Robert 371DĘBNO POLSKIEM-Open125M 12500:00:0000:42:36.1500:42:36.15+00:19:538:317,0
139MATECKA Natalia 219LESZNOK-Open14K 1400:00:0000:42:39.2000:42:39.20+00:19:568:317,0
140SITARZ Mateusz 342WSCHOWAM-Open126M 12600:00:0000:42:41.3000:42:41.30+00:19:588:327,0
141BOROŃ Wojciech 23SMIGIELM-Open127M 127BEWU00:00:0000:42:42.9500:42:42.95+00:20:008:327,0
142JANISZEWSKI Paweł 111BEWUŚREMM-Open128M 128BEWU00:00:0000:42:45.7000:42:45.70+00:20:028:337,0
143JANISZEWSKI Jędrzej 112PSARSKIEM-Open129M 129BEWU00:00:0000:42:46.8500:42:46.85+00:20:038:337,0
144ZIOŁO Ewa 456DIRTY SPARROWSTARNOWO PODGÓRNEK-Open15K 15Dirty Sparrows00:00:0000:42:51.0000:42:51.00+00:20:088:347,0
145GARBARCZYK Paweł 77LAMKIM-Open130M 130TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:42:56.4000:42:56.40+00:20:138:357,0
146KACHEL Łukasz 124LP&PERLLESZNOM-Open131M 131LP&PERL&MG00:00:0000:43:03.6000:43:03.60+00:20:208:367,0
147POLASZEWSKI Leszek 296LP&PERL&MGLIPNOM-Open132M 132LP&PERL&MG00:00:0000:43:03.7000:43:03.70+00:20:208:367,0
148GUMULA Mateusz 97LP&PERL&MGRYDZYNAM-Open133M 133LP&PERL&MG00:00:0000:43:03.8500:43:03.85+00:20:208:367,0
149SOFINSKA Iwona 356WROCŁAWK-Open16K 1600:00:0000:43:16.6000:43:16.60+00:20:338:396,9
150FRYDRYCH Andrzej 71WROCŁAWM-Open134M 13400:00:0000:43:16.9000:43:16.90+00:20:338:396,9
151BARTOSZ Gracjan 12LESZNOM-Open135M 13500:00:0000:43:17.9500:43:17.95+00:20:358:396,9
152BARTKOWIAK Szymon 11LESZNOM-Open136M 136C&C Partners00:00:0000:43:27.3500:43:27.35+00:20:448:416,9
153KLECHA Paweł 153LESZNOM-Open137M 13700:00:0000:43:30.0000:43:30.00+00:20:478:426,9
154GRABOWSKI Kamil 89DIRTY SPARROWSGŁUCHOŁAZYM-Open138M 13800:00:0000:43:31.1000:43:31.10+00:20:488:426,9
155KOMORNICKI Krzysztof 137GÓRAM-Open139M 13900:00:0000:43:32.1000:43:32.10+00:20:498:426,9
156WOŹNIAK Adam 479WOŹNIAK TEAMRAWICZM-Open140M 140Wozniak Team00:00:0000:43:33.4000:43:33.40+00:20:508:426,9
157KLECHA Karol 152FFLESZNOM-Open141M 14100:00:0000:43:36.0000:43:36.00+00:20:538:436,9
158MATUSZAK Adam 220KRZYWIŃM-Open142M 14200:00:0000:43:47.7500:43:47.75+00:21:048:456,9
159KAMIŃSKI Stanisław 134LUBOŃM-Open143M 14300:00:0000:43:52.8000:43:52.80+00:21:098:466,8
160SCHULZ Łukasz 337RUNBACZYNROBACZYNM-Open144M 144RUNbaczyn00:00:0000:43:57.2000:43:57.20+00:21:148:476,8
161KNOZOWSKA Bożena 156ŚWIRYPIŁAK-Open17K 1700:00:0000:43:59.3000:43:59.30+00:21:168:476,8
162MATUSZAK Agnieszka 221KRZYWIŃK-Open18K 1800:00:0000:44:01.4000:44:01.40+00:21:188:486,8
163ANTKOWIAK Hubert 5FITNESS FACTORYLESZNOM-Open145M 14500:00:0000:44:02.4000:44:02.40+00:21:198:486,8
164STACHYRA Joanna 360ŚWIRYPIŁAK-Open19K 1900:00:0000:44:09.1000:44:09.10+00:21:268:496,8
165NOWAK Patryk 250PBO DEWELOPERLESZNOM-Open146M 14600:00:0000:44:10.3500:44:10.35+00:21:278:506,8
166SZYMANOWSKI Igor 373GOOD FOOD PRODUCTSPOZNAŃM-Open147M 14700:00:0000:44:15.2000:44:15.20+00:21:328:516,8
167GRZEGORCZYK Maciej 94MÜLLER TEAMBORKOWOM-Open148M 14800:00:0000:44:16.4000:44:16.40+00:21:338:516,8
168BOROWIAK Adam 24HWPOWILKOWICEM-Open149M 149HWPO00:00:0000:44:20.6500:44:20.65+00:21:378:526,8
169GNACIŃSKI Radosław 83RUNBACZYNŚMIGIELM-Open150M 150RUNbaczyn00:00:0000:44:22.9000:44:22.90+00:21:398:526,8
170KACHNIC Robert 125RUNBACZYNROBACZYNM-Open151M 151RUNbaczyn00:00:0000:44:30.5000:44:30.50+00:21:478:546,7
171SKOMSKA Lena 343LUBOŃK-Open20K 2000:00:0000:44:35.8000:44:35.80+00:21:528:556,7
172SOCHACKI Jarosław 355RUNBACZYNROBACZYNM-Open152M 15200:00:0000:44:39.5500:44:39.55+00:21:568:556,7
173SOBOLEWSKA Katarzyna 354LUBOŃK-Open21K 2100:00:0000:44:42.5000:44:42.50+00:21:598:566,7
174GÓRECKA Sylwia 87ŚWIRYPIŁAK-Open22K 22ŚWIRY00:00:0000:44:46.1000:44:46.10+00:22:038:576,7
175BŁACHOWIAK Fabian 522LESZNOM-Open153M 15300:00:0000:44:46.5000:44:46.50+00:22:038:576,7
176KIJAS Magdalena 149JACZOWK-Open23K 2300:00:0000:44:47.7000:44:47.70+00:22:048:576,7
177ZIMNA Katarzyna 515CROSS TRAINING PĘPOWOPĘPOWOK-Open24K 24Cross Taining Pępowo00:00:0000:44:50.3500:44:50.35+00:22:078:586,7
178GUBAŃSKI Jeremiasz 96MACII STACJA DEMONTAŻU POJAZDÓWKROBIAM-Open154M 15400:00:0000:44:52.3500:44:52.35+00:22:098:586,7
179IGNACIK Mirek 105KOTLAM-Open155M 15500:00:0000:44:52.9000:44:52.90+00:22:098:586,7
180KARPIŃSKI Paweł 138FDW PASZEGÓRAM-Open156M 15600:00:0000:44:56.6000:44:56.60+00:22:138:596,7
181DOPIERALSKI Dariusz 68FERMY WOŹNIAKOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM-Open157M 15700:00:0000:45:02.4000:45:02.40+00:22:199:006,7
182KIJAS Grzegorz 150JACZÓWM-Open158M 15800:00:0000:45:04.1000:45:04.10+00:22:219:006,7
183DŁUGOSZ Marlena 507BRZEZINKA ŚREDZKAK-Open25K 25 00:00:0000:45:08.4000:45:08.40+00:22:259:016,6
184WOLNY Piotr 433WOZNIAK TEAMRAWICZM-Open159M 159Wozniak Team00:00:0000:45:15.7000:45:15.70+00:22:329:036,6
185PERZ Iwona 284WOŹNIAK TEAMRAWICZK-Open26K 2600:00:0000:45:15.7500:45:15.75+00:22:329:036,6
186WOLNA Kamila 432WOŹNIAK TEAMDĄBROWAK-Open27K 27Wozniak Team00:00:0000:45:16.0500:45:16.05+00:22:339:036,6
187ZARZYCKI Jakub 450LESZNOM-Open160M 16000:00:0000:45:17.2000:45:17.20+00:22:349:036,6
188DOPIERAŁA Tomasz 461WOŹNIAK TEAMRAWICZM-Open161M 161Wozniak Team00:00:0000:45:25.1000:45:25.10+00:22:429:056,6
189NOWAK Adrian 249PBO DEWELOPERLESZNOM-Open162M 16200:00:0000:45:29.3500:45:29.35+00:22:469:056,6
190KASPROWIAK Pawel 142POMYKOWO 1BM-Open163M 16300:00:0000:45:30.1000:45:30.10+00:22:479:066,6
191KAPUŚCIŃSKI Adrian 135GOOD FOOD PRODUCTSPOZNAŃM-Open164M 16400:00:0000:45:33.6000:45:33.60+00:22:509:066,6
192JARÓŻEK Dominik 118BOJANOWOM-Open165M 16500:00:0000:45:34.2000:45:34.20+00:22:519:066,6
193ROZWALKA Kasia 317DRAGON GYM&SQUASHLESZNOK-Open28K 2800:00:0000:45:35.1500:45:35.15+00:22:529:076,6
194WILCZKOWIAK Karolina 418RYDZYNAK-Open29K 2900:00:0000:45:44.5500:45:44.55+00:23:019:086,6
195SZAJDA Adrianna 509CROSS TRAINING PĘPOWOPOGORZELAK-Open30K 3000:00:0000:45:48.4500:45:48.45+00:23:059:096,6
196ZARWAŃSKI Piotr 449DRAGON GYMBOJANOWOM-Open166M 16600:00:0000:45:51.6500:45:51.65+00:23:089:106,5
197GLEŃ Agnieszka 81SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOK-Open31K 31Sollver Team00:00:0000:45:54.4000:45:54.40+00:23:119:106,5
198PIECHOTA Adam 286INSTAL SERWISLESZNOM-Open167M 16700:00:0000:45:58.0000:45:58.00+00:23:159:116,5
199KOKOT Krzysztof 157WROCLAWM-Open168M 16800:00:0000:45:58.8000:45:58.80+00:23:159:116,5
200MAJOREK Kasia 210ŻEGRÓWKOK-Open32K 3200:00:0000:46:00.4500:46:00.45+00:23:179:126,5
201WITKIEWICZ Katarzyna 419ŚMIGIELK-Open33K 3300:00:0000:46:00.5000:46:00.50+00:23:179:126,5
202HAMOT Lukasz 98BRZEG DOLNYM-Open169M 16900:00:0000:46:01.5000:46:01.50+00:23:189:126,5
203KUBACIK Maksymilian 175SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOM-Open170M 170Sollver Team00:00:0000:46:13.2500:46:13.25+00:23:309:146,5
204KĘSKIEWICZ Kamil 148SUDECCY TRANSFORMERSINOWA RUDAM-Open171M 17100:00:0000:46:20.1500:46:20.15+00:23:379:166,5
205WOZNIAK Oliwia 435FLYING FLOWER BY MARINA LAIKINAWŁOSZAKOWICEK-Open34K 3400:00:0000:46:31.6000:46:31.60+00:23:489:186,4
206CIEŚLIK Marcin 44KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEM-Open172M 17200:00:0000:46:31.8000:46:31.80+00:23:489:186,4
207DOMAGALSKI Jakub 53BUCZM-Open173M 17300:00:0000:46:35.6000:46:35.60+00:23:529:196,4
208KARAKOLIS Anna 136CNS NOWA SÓLKIEŁCZK-Open35K 35CNS Nowa Sól00:00:0000:46:36.3000:46:36.30+00:23:539:196,4
209MAJEK Mateusz 498WILKOWICEM-Open174M 174 00:00:0000:46:36.6500:46:36.65+00:23:539:196,4
210POKLEPA Karolina 294CNSNOWA SÓLK-Open36K 36CNS Nowa Sól00:00:0000:46:37.7000:46:37.70+00:23:549:196,4
211NOWAK Damian 258FLYING FLOWER BY MARINA LAIKINAŚMIGIELM-Open175M 17500:00:0000:46:45.2500:46:45.25+00:24:029:216,4
212DOMAGALSKI Damian 54BUCZM-Open176M 17600:00:0000:46:49.9500:46:49.95+00:24:079:216,4
213WRÓBLEWSKI Przemysław 438KALISZM-Open177M 177TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:46:51.2000:46:51.20+00:24:089:226,4
214WOŚ Kinga 434LESZNOK-Open37K 3700:00:0000:46:53.6500:46:53.65+00:24:109:226,4
215SUSŁA Aneta 363RAWICZK-Open38K 38Akademia Taekwon-do IN NAE00:00:0000:47:00.5500:47:00.55+00:24:179:246,4
216DANEK Mariusz 49KOŚĆIANM-Open178M 17800:00:0000:47:00.7000:47:00.70+00:24:179:246,4
217URBANOWICZ Jarek 408WSCHOWAM-Open179M 17900:00:0000:47:23.2000:47:23.20+00:24:409:286,3
218JANOWICZ Paulina 472BIEGAJ LESZNOLESZNOK-Open39K 3900:00:0000:47:26.4500:47:26.45+00:24:439:296,3
219KILAN Adrian 473LESZNOM-Open180M 18000:00:0000:47:29.9000:47:29.90+00:24:469:296,3
220MISIAK Tobiasz 238VILLAGE_DAY_SPAKOBYLINM-Open181M 18100:00:0000:47:33.7500:47:33.75+00:24:509:306,3
221ŚLATAŁA Emilia 378ŻMIGRÓDK-Open40K 40PYRY I KARTOFLE00:00:0000:47:43.8500:47:43.85+00:25:009:326,3
222NYCZKA Marta 260TRANSFORMERS KOŚCIANKOKORZYNK-Open41K 4100:00:0000:47:50.5000:47:50.50+00:25:079:346,3
223KURASIAK Sławek 492GOSTYŃM-Open182M 182 00:00:0000:47:52.9500:47:52.95+00:25:109:346,3
224KASPROWIAK Kuba 144POMYXOXPOMYKOWO 1BM-Open183M 18300:00:0000:47:53.8000:47:53.80+00:25:109:346,3
225KURASIAK Ewelina 178GOSTYŃK-Open42K 4200:00:0000:47:55.1000:47:55.10+00:25:129:356,3
226NYCZKA Magdalena 496KOŚCIANK-Open43K 43Transformers Kościan00:00:0000:48:15.2000:48:15.20+00:25:329:396,2
227DUDEK Franek 495TEAM TRANSFORMERS KOŚCIANKOŚCIANM-Open184M 184Transformers Kościan00:00:0000:48:17.5500:48:17.55+00:25:349:396,2
228TERESINSKA Klaudia 392STRZYZEWICEK-Open44K 4400:00:0000:48:22.0000:48:22.00+00:25:399:406,2
229KWADRANS Piotr 180OCR GYM WROCŁAWWROCŁAWM-Open185M 185OCR GYM WROCŁAW00:00:0000:48:23.4500:48:23.45+00:25:409:406,2
230ZALEWSKI Sebastian 447GŁOGÓWM-Open186M 18600:00:0000:48:24.4000:48:24.40+00:25:419:406,2
231PABISEK Izabela 271GŁOGÓWK-Open45K 4500:00:0000:48:24.6000:48:24.60+00:25:419:406,2
232WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł 423C&C PARTNERSGÓRAM-Open187M 187C&C Partners00:00:0000:48:32.8500:48:32.85+00:25:499:426,2
233WOJCIECHOWSKI Radosław 422MÜLLER TEAMWIELISZEWM-Open188M 18800:00:0000:48:40.4500:48:40.45+00:25:579:446,2
234KOWALCZYK Oliwia 164RYDZYNAK-Open46K 46TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:48:49.1500:48:49.15+00:26:069:456,1
235ŚLATAŁA Mikołaj 379ŻMIGRÓDM-Open189M 189PYRY I KARTOFLE00:00:0000:48:49.6500:48:49.65+00:26:069:456,1
236LECIEJEWSKA Paulina 185OSIECZNAK-Open47K 4700:00:0000:48:59.4000:48:59.40+00:26:169:476,1
237CELARY Kamila 34ŻMIGRÓDK-Open48K 48PYRY I KARTOFLE00:00:0000:49:00.7000:49:00.70+00:26:179:486,1
238SZMYT Robert 370EKIPA AMITYWŁOSZAKOWICEM-Open190M 190Ekipa Amity00:00:0000:49:04.0500:49:04.05+00:26:219:486,1
239SZCZEPANIAK Adrian 366GOOD FOOD PRODUCTSPOZNAŃM-Open191M 19100:00:0000:49:16.8500:49:16.85+00:26:339:516,1
240MAĆKOWIAK Marcin 480WOŹNIAK TEAMRAWICZM-Open192M 192 00:00:0000:49:21.5000:49:21.50+00:26:389:526,1
241HUTSULIAK Andrii 104GOOD FOOD PRODUCTSPOZNAŃM-Open193M 19300:00:0000:49:34.3000:49:34.30+00:26:519:546,1
242URBANOWICZ Krystian 409WSCHOWAM-Open194M 19400:00:0000:49:37.4000:49:37.40+00:26:549:556,0
243DUDZIAK Kinga 57TRANSFORMERS KOŚCIANOSIECZNAK-Open49K 4900:00:0000:49:49.7000:49:49.70+00:27:069:576,0
244NOWAK Izabela 254TRANSFORMERS KOŚCIANOSIECZNAK-Open50K 5000:00:0000:49:50.0500:49:50.05+00:27:079:586,0
245MARCINIAK Karol 215LESZNOM-Open195M 195TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:49:52.7500:49:52.75+00:27:099:586,0
246SZMYT Magdalena 369EKIPA AMITYWŁOSZAKOWICEK-Open51K 51Ekipa Amity00:00:0000:49:53.0000:49:53.00+00:27:109:586,0
247SZYMCZAK Damian 375POGORZELAM-Open196M 196TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:49:53.7500:49:53.75+00:27:109:586,0
248IRADZKA Jagoda 108LESZNOK-Open52K 52TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:49:58.3000:49:58.30+00:27:159:596,0
249SZYMKOWIAK Mirek 376EKIPA AMITYWŁOSZAKOWICEM-Open197M 197Ekipa Amity00:00:0000:50:30.1000:50:30.10+00:27:4710:065,9
250JASICZEK Jakub 119EKIPA AMITYWŁOSZAKOWICEM-Open198M 198Ekipa Amity00:00:0000:50:31.9500:50:31.95+00:27:4910:065,9
251TYCZYŃSKI Tristan 403WROCŁAWM-Open199M 19900:00:0000:50:34.0500:50:34.05+00:27:5110:065,9
252KACZMAREK Jan 129ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAM-Open200M 20000:00:0000:50:51.1000:50:51.10+00:28:0810:105,9
253PERA Ewa 282LESZNOK-Open53K 53Wymiatacze00:00:0000:50:55.7000:50:55.70+00:28:1210:115,9
254SZADZIUL Dawid 365MORDOR TEAMKOSZALINM-Open201M 20100:00:0000:50:59.2000:50:59.20+00:28:1610:115,9
255SINIECKI Krzysztof 341KRZEMIENIEWOM-Open202M 20200:00:0000:51:03.9000:51:03.90+00:28:2010:125,9
256JAKUBOWSKI Michał 505ZAGÓRÓWM-Open203M 203 00:00:0000:51:13.3000:51:13.30+00:28:3010:145,9
257URBAŃSKA Sandra 410TRANSFORMERS KOŚCIANKUROWOK-Open54K 5400:00:0000:51:27.9000:51:27.90+00:28:4410:175,8
258MOSTOWSKA-NOWAK Elżbieta 239BABCIE BIEGAJĄŻAKOWOK-Open55K 5500:00:0000:51:29.0500:51:29.05+00:28:4610:175,8
259TOJA Adrian 396VILLAGE_DAY_SPALESZNOM-Open204M 20400:00:0000:51:37.2000:51:37.20+00:28:5410:195,8
260ADAMKIEWICZ Katarzyna 2KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEK-Open56K 5600:00:0000:51:37.5500:51:37.55+00:28:5410:195,8
261WAWRZYŃSKA Donata 415TOYOTA TEAM LESZNODĄBCZEK-Open57K 57TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:51:40.0500:51:40.05+00:28:5710:205,8
262BINIASZ Weronika 16GOSTYŃK-Open58K 5800:00:0000:51:43.8500:51:43.85+00:29:0010:205,8
263PRZESZŁO Zdzisław 304SOLLVER TEMALESZNOM-Open205M 205Sollver Team00:00:0000:51:47.2500:51:47.25+00:29:0410:215,8
264BIEDALAK Krzysztof 15SWARZĘDZM-Open206M 20600:00:0000:51:53.9000:51:53.90+00:29:1010:225,8
265BUDZYNSKI Łukasz 29GNIEZNOM-Open207M 20700:00:0000:51:57.2500:51:57.25+00:29:1410:235,8
266PALACZ Romualda 489TRANSFORMERS KOŚCIANKOŚCIANK-Open59K 59Transformers Kościan00:00:0000:52:37.6000:52:37.60+00:29:5410:315,7
267PALCZYŃSKI Rafał 275VILLA_DAY_SPAHENRYKOWOM-Open208M 20800:00:0000:52:39.3500:52:39.35+00:29:5610:315,7
268ŁYŻWA Stanisław 194GŁOGÓWM-Open209M 20900:00:0000:52:51.5500:52:51.55+00:30:0810:345,7
269SAKOWICZ Kinga 331MISS FITKROSNO ODRZANSKIEK-Open60K 60Miss Fit00:00:0000:52:57.8000:52:57.80+00:30:1410:355,7
270PETLUSZEWSKA Karolina 285MISS FITKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEK-Open61K 6100:00:0000:52:57.9500:52:57.95+00:30:1510:355,7
271NOWAK Anna 252DIRTY SPARROWSDOPIEWOK-Open62K 6200:00:0000:53:02.2500:53:02.25+00:30:1910:365,7
272SKROBAŁA Marek 346RYDZYNAM-Open210M 21000:00:0000:53:07.3500:53:07.35+00:30:2410:375,6
273SKROBAŁA Natalia 347RYDZYNAK-Open63K 6300:00:0000:53:07.4000:53:07.40+00:30:2410:375,6
274LECH Adrian 184MORDOR TEAMKOSZALINM-Open211M 21100:00:0000:53:14.4500:53:14.45+00:30:3110:385,6
275ZASADA Kamil 451MORDOR TEAMKOSZALINM-Open212M 21200:00:0000:53:15.8000:53:15.80+00:30:3210:395,6
276ZASADA Aleksandra 452MORDOR TEAMKOSZALINK-Open64K 6400:00:0000:53:15.9000:53:15.90+00:30:3210:395,6
277ŁAKOMSKA Paulina 190C&C PARTNERSLESZNOK-Open65K 65C&C Partners00:00:0000:53:16.9000:53:16.90+00:30:3310:395,6
278KRAWCZYK Agnieszka 169MISS FITMARCINOWICEK-Open66K 66Miss Fit00:00:0000:53:17.3000:53:17.30+00:30:3410:395,6
279KRAWCZYK Adrian 170MARCINOWICEM-Open213M 21300:00:0000:53:18.0000:53:18.00+00:30:3510:395,6
280KORZH Svitlana 160DIRTY SPARROWSPOZNAŃK-Open67K 67Dirty Sparrows00:00:0000:53:21.0000:53:21.00+00:30:3810:405,6
281DEMBIŃSKA Ewelina 51C&C PARTNERSRYDZYNAK-Open68K 68C&C Partners00:00:0000:53:22.2500:53:22.25+00:30:3910:405,6
282SIEBNER Dawid 338C&C PARTNERSLESZNOM-Open214M 214C&C Partners00:00:0000:53:24.1000:53:24.10+00:30:4110:405,6
283MYSZYNSKI Tomasz 244DIRTY SPARROWSPRZEŹMIEROWOM-Open215M 215Dirty Sparrows00:00:0000:53:24.5500:53:24.55+00:30:4110:405,6
284PALACZ Julia 482TRANSFORMERS KOŚCIANKOŚCIANK-Open69K 69Transformers Kościan00:00:0000:53:24.7000:53:24.70+00:30:4110:405,6
285SAMARZEWSKI Marek 334TRANSFORMERSLESZNOM-Open216M 21600:00:0000:53:28.1000:53:28.10+00:30:4510:415,6
286SZADZIUL Sebastian 364MORDOR TEAMKOSZALINM-Open217M 21700:00:0000:53:31.2000:53:31.20+00:30:4810:425,6
287SAMCZUK Jakub 467ZBĄSZYŃM-Open218M 21800:00:0000:53:38.6500:53:38.65+00:30:5510:435,6
288KUCHARSKA Ewa 177GÓRAK-Open70K 7000:00:0000:53:41.2000:53:41.20+00:30:5810:445,6
289SAJBURA Magdalena 329WŁOSZAKOWICEK-Open71K 7100:00:0000:53:43.0500:53:43.05+00:31:0010:445,6
290MAĆKOWIAK Piotr 202FLYING FLOWER BY MARINA LAIKINAWŁOSZAKOWICEM-Open219M 21900:00:0000:53:44.8500:53:44.85+00:31:0110:445,6
291NOWAK Przemysław 257VILLAGE_DAY_SPALESZNOM-Open220M 22000:00:0000:53:47.7500:53:47.75+00:31:0410:455,6
292ŚWITAŁA Dawid 471ZBĄSZYŃM-Open221M 22100:00:0000:53:49.4000:53:49.40+00:31:0610:455,6
293CIEŚLIK Magdalena 43MISSFITKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEK-Open72K 72Miss Fit00:00:0000:53:53.0500:53:53.05+00:31:1010:465,6
294DZIENKOWSKA Joanna 61GNIEZNOK-Open73K 7300:00:0000:54:01.4000:54:01.40+00:31:1810:485,6
295SADOWSKI Dariusz 328LESZNOM-Open222M 22200:00:0000:54:08.0000:54:08.00+00:31:2510:495,5
296TOKA Arkadiusz 521MORDOR TEAMKOSZALINM-Open223M 22300:00:0000:54:18.3500:54:18.35+00:31:3510:515,5
297PIETRZAK Marcin 287GOOD FOOD PRODUCTSBABORÓWKOM-Open224M 22400:00:0000:54:19.1500:54:19.15+00:31:3610:515,5
298JUŚKOWIAK Natalia 123LESZNOK-Open74K 7400:00:0000:54:19.4000:54:19.40+00:31:3610:515,5
299MYSZYNSKI Maciej 245DIRTY SPARROWSPRZEŹMIEROWOM-Open225M 225Dirty Sparrows00:00:0000:54:32.6500:54:32.65+00:31:4910:545,5
300GOLEBIOWSKA Małgorzata 85RUN TEAM RYDZYNAKLODAK-Open75K 7500:00:0000:54:38.3000:54:38.30+00:31:5510:555,5
301ŁUPICKI Andrzej 511OSIECZNAM-Open226M 22600:00:0000:54:42.9500:54:42.95+00:32:0010:565,5
302ŁUKOWIAK Adam 481TRANSFORMERS KOŚCIANCZEMPIŃM-Open227M 227Transformers Kościan00:00:0000:54:46.2500:54:46.25+00:32:0310:575,5
303FURMAŃCZAK Danuta 72LESZNOK-Open76K 76TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:54:46.7500:54:46.75+00:32:0310:575,5
304DZIEŃKOWSKI Przemysław 62GNIEZNOM-Open228M 22800:00:0000:54:47.9000:54:47.90+00:32:0410:575,5
305TOBÓŁKA Maciej 395TEAM TRANSFORMERSDĄBCZEM-Open229M 22900:00:0000:54:48.7500:54:48.75+00:32:0510:575,5
306JANOWICZ Karol 115OSIECZNAM-Open230M 23000:00:0000:54:48.8000:54:48.80+00:32:0510:575,5
307SAMCZUK Dariusz 465ZBĄSZYŃM-Open231M 23100:00:0000:54:51.9000:54:51.90+00:32:0810:585,5
308ŁUPICKI Andrzej Marek 193DINOZAURY ATAKUJĄOSIECZNAM-Open232M 23200:00:0000:54:55.5000:54:55.50+00:32:1210:595,5
309KACZMAREK Magdalena 130POZNAŃK-Open77K 7700:00:0000:54:58.4000:54:58.40+00:32:1510:595,5
310KACZMAREK Agata 131POZNAŃK-Open78K 7800:00:0000:55:01.3500:55:01.35+00:32:1811:005,5
311TADYSZAK Barbara 387GNIEZNOK-Open79K 7900:00:0000:55:12.8000:55:12.80+00:32:2911:025,4
312CHUDZIŃSKI Patryk 516LESZNOM-Open233M 233 00:00:0000:55:14.0500:55:14.05+00:32:3111:025,4
313TADYSZAK Piotr 388GNIEZNOM-Open234M 23400:00:0000:55:15.6000:55:15.60+00:32:3211:035,4
314MALEPSZA Monika 211AVENGERSLESZNOK-Open80K 80Avengers00:00:0000:55:20.9500:55:20.95+00:32:3811:045,4
315MALEPSZY Paweł 212AVENGERSLESZNOM-Open235M 235Avengers00:00:0000:55:21.6000:55:21.60+00:32:3811:045,4
316KASPRZAK Hieronim 494TRANSFORMERS KOŚCIANKOŚCIANM-Open236M 236Transformers Kościan00:00:0000:55:39.3500:55:39.35+00:32:5611:075,4
317NOWICKI Krzysztof 259STAWISZYNM-Open237M 237TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:55:44.7000:55:44.70+00:33:0111:085,4
318MIERZEJEWSKA Laura 233TOYOTA LESZNO TEAMŚMIGIELK-Open81K 81TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:55:47.4000:55:47.40+00:33:0411:095,4
319MACIEJEWSKI Marcin 198LESZNOM-Open238M 238Wymiatacze00:00:0000:55:58.6000:55:58.60+00:33:1511:115,4
320CUDAJEWICZ Grzegorz 46FITNESSTEAMSZPROTAWAM-Open239M 23900:00:0000:56:05.2000:56:05.20+00:33:2211:135,3
321POCZEKAJ Przemysław 292KALISZM-Open240M 240TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:56:07.3000:56:07.30+00:33:2411:135,3
322RÓŻAŃSKA Anna 318KALISZK-Open82K 82TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:56:08.6500:56:08.65+00:33:2511:135,3
323WOJTKOWIAK Rafał 428TEMPUSLESZNOM-Open241M 24100:00:0000:56:17.6500:56:17.65+00:33:3411:155,3
324SADOWSKI Wiktor 327LESZNOM-Open242M 24200:00:0000:56:17.8500:56:17.85+00:33:3411:155,3
325PACZEŚNA Paula 273TEMPUSLESZNOK-Open83K 8300:00:0000:56:19.3500:56:19.35+00:33:3611:155,3
326WOJTKOWIAK Zofia 427TEMPUSLESZNOK-Open84K 8400:00:0000:56:19.8500:56:19.85+00:33:3611:155,3
327LEŚNIEWICZ Piotr 186TEMPUSLESZNOM-Open243M 24300:00:0000:56:20.8500:56:20.85+00:33:3711:165,3
328WOJTKOWIAK Aleksandra 426TEMPUSLESZNOK-Open85K 8500:00:0000:56:21.5000:56:21.50+00:33:3811:165,3
329SADOWSKA Agnieszka 326FITNESSTEAMSZPROTAWAK-Open86K 8600:00:0000:56:21.7000:56:21.70+00:33:3811:165,3
330MRÓZ Joanna 240FITNESTEAMSZPROTAWAK-Open87K 8700:00:0000:56:22.5500:56:22.55+00:33:3911:165,3
331CUDAJEWICZ Anna 45FITNESSTEAMSZPROTAWAK-Open88K 8800:00:0000:56:24.1000:56:24.10+00:33:4111:165,3
332CHROSTOWSKA Monika 36MISS FITOSIECZNICAK-Open89K 8900:00:0000:56:29.4500:56:29.45+00:33:4611:175,3
333KAŹMIERSKI Martyn 145LESZNOM-Open244M 24400:00:0000:56:32.4000:56:32.40+00:33:4911:185,3
334SAMCZUK Iwona 468ZBĄSZYŃK-Open90K 9000:00:0000:56:36.2500:56:36.25+00:33:5311:195,3
335SAMCZUK Darek 466ZBĄSZYŃM-Open245M 24500:00:0000:56:36.4500:56:36.45+00:33:5311:195,3
336CIDYŁO Mariusz 469ZBĄSZYŃM-Open246M 24600:00:0000:56:36.5500:56:36.55+00:33:5311:195,3
337SAMARZEWSKA Monika 333TRANSFORMERSLESZNOK-Open91K 9100:00:0000:56:38.7500:56:38.75+00:33:5511:195,3
338ŁOŚ-KRAWCZYK Magdalena 191FITNESSTEAMSZPROTAWAK-Open92K 9200:00:0000:56:39.6500:56:39.65+00:33:5611:195,3
339GRZYB Hubert 470ZBĄSZYNEKM-Open247M 24700:00:0000:56:57.6500:56:57.65+00:34:1411:235,3
340SMEKTAŁA Małgorzata 350TOYOTA TEAM LESZNOLESZNOK-Open93K 93TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:56:58.3500:56:58.35+00:34:1511:235,3
341CELARY Dominika 31PROINVESTŻMIGRÓDK-Open94K 94PROINVEST00:00:0000:56:59.0500:56:59.05+00:34:1611:235,3
342BODAK Agnieszka 19FITNESSTEAMSZPROTAWAK-Open95K 9500:00:0000:57:10.1000:57:10.10+00:34:2711:265,2
343CELARY Ewelina 33ŻMIGRÓDK-Open96K 96PYRY I KARTOFLE00:00:0000:57:16.1000:57:16.10+00:34:3311:275,2
344CHUDY Mateusz 37RAWICZM-Open248M 248PYRY I KARTOFLE00:00:0000:57:23.4000:57:23.40+00:34:4011:285,2
345HOLLSTEIN Katarzyna 102MISS FITLEHRTEK-Open97K 97Miss Fit00:00:0000:57:24.8000:57:24.80+00:34:4111:285,2
346CHODZIŃSKI Rafał 35MÜLLER TEAMBRZEZIA ŁĄKAM-Open249M 24900:00:0000:57:27.1500:57:27.15+00:34:4411:295,2
347BODAK Piotr 20FITNESSTEAMSZPROTAWAM-Open250M 25000:00:0000:57:45.6000:57:45.60+00:35:0211:335,2
348STACHOWIAK Małgorzata 359FITTNESSTEAMSZPROTAWAK-Open98K 9800:00:0000:57:47.8500:57:47.85+00:35:0411:335,2
349TERESINSKI Jarosław 393STRZYZEWICEM-Open251M 25100:00:0000:58:25.2500:58:25.25+00:35:4211:415,1
350GARDYNSKA Kamila 78CNS NOWA SÓLMODRZYCAK-Open99K 9900:00:0000:58:38.3500:58:38.35+00:35:5511:435,1
351STASZAK Małgorzata 361CNS NOWA SÓLNOWA SÓLK-Open100K 100CNS Nowa Sól00:00:0000:58:38.9500:58:38.95+00:35:5611:435,1
352OZGOWICZ Kamil 270CNS NOWA SÓLNOWA SÓLM-Open252M 252CNS Nowa Sól00:00:0000:58:39.4000:58:39.40+00:35:5611:435,1
353UFNIAK Radosław 406ŚWIĘCIECHOWAM-Open253M 253TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:58:41.8500:58:41.85+00:35:5811:445,1
354RABURSKI Ernest 311PAWŁOWICEM-Open254M 254TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:58:43.0000:58:43.00+00:36:0011:445,1
355PAKULSKI Hubert 274GOOD FOOD PRODUCTSBABORÓWKOM-Open255M 25500:00:0000:58:45.1000:58:45.10+00:36:0211:455,1
356DYCZKOWSKI Jakub 60LIPNOM-Open256M 256TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:58:45.5500:58:45.55+00:36:0211:455,1
357KRAWCZYK Fabian 168FITNESSTEAMSZPROTAWAM-Open257M 25700:00:0000:58:54.8500:58:54.85+00:36:1111:465,1
358TARNAWSKI Maciej 389POZNAŃM-Open258M 25800:00:0000:59:07.0500:59:07.05+00:36:2411:495,1
359MIECZNIK Tatiana 229KOMORNIKIK-Open101K 101TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:59:18.3000:59:18.30+00:36:3511:515,1
360PEREŁKOWICZ Marta 283GŁOGÓWK-Open102K 10200:00:0000:59:24.1000:59:24.10+00:36:4111:525,1
361SZTUROMSKA Aldona 372GŁOGÓWK-Open103K 10300:00:0000:59:24.2500:59:24.25+00:36:4111:525,1
362KWAŚNIEWSKA Barbara 182SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOK-Open104K 104Sollver Team00:00:0000:59:27.0000:59:27.00+00:36:4411:535,0
363GRAJNERT Paulina 90TOYOTA TEAM LESZNOLESZNOK-Open105K 105TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:59:54.3000:59:54.30+00:37:1111:585,0
364KALISKI Darek 133LESZNOM-Open259M 259TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:59:57.0000:59:57.00+00:37:1411:595,0
365TISHYK Yuliia 394LESZNOK-Open106K 106TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0000:59:57.2500:59:57.25+00:37:1411:595,0
366FRANKA Magdalena 69TOYOTA LESZNO TEAMLESZNOK-Open107K 107TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0001:00:00.3001:00:00.30+00:37:1712:005,0
367MISIAK Aleksandra 237LESZNOK-Open108K 108TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0001:00:01.9001:00:01.90+00:37:1812:005,0
368WALENCIAK Marta 100LIPNOK-Open109K 109TOYOTA TEAM LESZNO00:00:0001:00:03.2501:00:03.25+00:37:2012:005,0
369CHUDZIŃSKI Marek 39SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOM-Open260M 260Sollver Team00:00:0001:00:21.0501:00:21.05+00:37:3812:045,0
370KAPCIUK Wojciech 517OSTRÓW WLKPM-Open261M 261 00:00:0001:00:28.7001:00:28.70+00:37:4512:055,0
371GRUSZKA Marcin 93OSTRÓW WLKPM-Open262M 26200:00:0001:00:36.7001:00:36.70+00:37:5312:075,0
372BRDYS Agata 27ROZDRAŻEWK-Open110K 110Glizdeczki00:00:0001:00:59.9001:00:59.90+00:38:1612:114,9
373GRUSZKA Agata 92OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK-Open111K 111Glizdeczki00:00:0001:01:24.5001:01:24.50+00:38:4112:164,9
374CZUBAK Karolina 47OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK-Open112K 112Glizdeczki00:00:0001:01:24.7501:01:24.75+00:38:4112:164,9
375GRUSZKA Marta 91OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK-Open113K 113Glizdeczki00:00:0001:01:29.8501:01:29.85+00:38:4612:174,9
376MARYNIAK Dorota 216OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK-Open114K 11400:00:0001:01:31.7001:01:31.70+00:38:4812:184,9
377JANKOWIAK Tomasz 114GOSTYŃM-Open263M 26300:00:0001:01:36.6001:01:36.60+00:38:5312:194,9
378PARUS Łukasz 277WRZEŚNIAM-Open264M 26400:00:0001:01:48.1001:01:48.10+00:39:0512:214,9
379TARNAWSKI Bartosz 390ŚREMM-Open265M 26500:00:0001:02:19.8001:02:19.80+00:39:3612:274,8
380KALINOWICZ Anna 132MISS FITCYBINKAK-Open115K 11500:00:0001:02:41.9501:02:41.95+00:39:5912:324,8
381ZAJDENC Aleksandra 445DRAGONS WROCŁAWWROCŁAWK-Open116K 11600:00:0001:03:05.0501:03:05.05+00:40:2212:374,8
382PACYNA Marcin 513DRAGONS WROCŁAWWROCŁAWM-Open266M 266 00:00:0001:03:11.3501:03:11.35+00:40:2812:384,7
383KACPRZAK Marek 127POZNAŃM-Open267M 26700:00:0001:04:07.0001:04:07.00+00:41:2412:494,7
384KACPRZAK Krzysztof 126WRZEŚNIASOKOŁOWOM-Open268M 268Września00:00:0001:04:07.2001:04:07.20+00:41:2412:494,7
385MAJEWSKI Kacper 207GÓRAM-Open269M 26900:00:0001:05:01.4501:05:01.45+00:42:1813:004,6
386MAJEWSKI Kamil 208STARA GÓRAM-Open270M 27000:00:0001:05:37.2001:05:37.20+00:42:5413:074,6
387JUŚKOWIAK Marek 122LESZNOM-Open271M 27100:00:0001:06:49.7001:06:49.70+00:44:0613:214,5
388JUŚKOWIAK Agnieszka 121VILLAGE_DAY_SPALESZNOK-Open117K 11700:00:0001:06:50.0001:06:50.00+00:44:0713:224,5
389KOWALCZYK Brygida 162VILLAGE_DAY_SPALESZNOK-Open118K 11800:00:0001:08:08.6001:08:08.60+00:45:2513:374,4
390MASŁOWSKA Nicol 218VILLAGE_DAY_SPALESZNOK-Open119K 11900:00:0001:08:47.1001:08:47.10+00:46:0413:454,4
391WOJTKOWIAK Wojciech 429MISS FITCZERWIENSKM-Open272M 272Miss Fit00:00:0001:10:23.4001:10:23.40+00:47:4014:044,3
392WOJTKOWIAK-SCHMIDT Agnieszka 431MISS FITCZERWIENSKK-Open120K 120Miss Fit00:00:0001:10:23.7001:10:23.70+00:47:4014:044,3
393TYSZKIEWICZ Agnieszka 404MISS FITDYCHÓWK-Open121K 121Miss Fit00:00:0001:11:04.0501:11:04.05+00:48:2114:124,2
394BENDKOWSKA Sylwia 14KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEK-Open122K 122Miss Fit00:00:0001:11:04.1001:11:04.10+00:48:2114:124,2
395KOWALCZYK Kamila 163MISS FITPOLUPINK-Open123K 123Miss Fit00:00:0001:11:12.0501:11:12.05+00:48:2914:144,2
396NIKOLISZYN Piotr 248MISS FITKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEM-Open273M 273Miss Fit00:00:0001:11:56.3501:11:56.35+00:49:1314:234,2
397MAJKUSIAK Paulina 209MISS FITKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEK-Open124K 124Miss Fit00:00:0001:11:57.0001:11:57.00+00:49:1414:234,2
398URBAN Patryk 407MISSFITKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEM-Open274M 27400:00:0001:12:05.6501:12:05.65+00:49:2214:254,2
398ZIĘBA Beata 454MISSFITKROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEK-Open125K 125Miss Fit00:00:0001:12:05.6501:12:05.65+00:49:2214:254,2
400PŁÓCIENICZAK Sylwia 291RUN TEAM RYDZYNALESZNOK-Open126K 12600:00:0001:13:49.4501:13:49.45+00:51:0614:454,1
401PRZYBYLSKA Anna 305GOSTYŃK-Open127K 12700:00:0001:14:13.2001:14:13.20+00:51:3014:504,0
401RUDZIEWICZ Małgorzata 321TUNTEAM RYDZYNARYDZYNAK-Open127K 127RunTeam Rydzyna00:00:0001:14:13.2001:14:13.20+00:51:3014:504,0
403PŁÓCIENICZAK Witold 290RUN TEAM RYDZYNALESZNOM-Open275M 27500:00:0001:14:14.6001:14:14.60+00:51:3114:504,0
404RUDZIEWICZ Mariusz 320RUN TEAM RYDZYNARYDZYNAM-Open276M 276RunTeam Rydzyna00:01:1701:13:02.4001:14:19.90+00:51:3614:364,1
405ŻUR Ewa 457KRZEMIENIEWOK-Open129K 12900:01:2801:13:03.9001:14:32.30+00:51:4914:364,1
406RUDOWSKI Jakub 319INALFACIELIMOWOM-Open277M 277Inalfa00:00:0001:14:33.6501:14:33.65+00:51:5014:544,0
407WOJNICZ Mateusz 425INALFAWRZEŚNIAM-Open278M 27800:00:0001:14:34.3501:14:34.35+00:51:5114:544,0
408WRZESIŃSKI Miłosz 460LESZNOM-Open279M 279Inalfa00:00:0001:14:34.7001:14:34.70+00:51:5114:544,0
409SZOCIŃSKA Lidia 524INALFAGNIEZNOK-Open130K 130Inalfa00:00:0001:14:34.9001:14:34.90+00:51:5114:544,0
410BORCZUCH Jakub 486DOMINOWOM-Open280M 280Inalfa00:00:0001:14:36.2001:14:36.20+00:51:5314:554,0
411OLSZEWSKA Anna 462KÓRNIKK-Open131K 131Inalfa00:00:0001:14:36.3001:14:36.30+00:51:5314:554,0
412ŻUR Daniel 485KRZEMIENIEWOM-Open281M 28100:01:3301:14:01.9501:15:34.95+00:52:5214:484,1
413RUDZIEWICZ Jakub 322RYDZYNAM-Open282M 282RunTeam Rydzyna00:00:0001:18:07.6001:18:07.60+00:55:2415:373,8
414GLEŃ Piotr 82SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOM-Open283M 283Sollver Team00:00:0001:19:08.6001:19:08.60+00:56:2515:493,8
415SKOPIŃSKI Marian 344SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOM-Open284M 284Sollver Team00:00:0001:19:27.0501:19:27.05+00:56:4415:533,8
416ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz 4SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOM-Open285M 285Sollver Team00:00:0001:19:57.0001:19:57.00+00:57:1415:593,8
417OLSZÓWKA Dawid 266BELONAKOŻUCHÓWM-Open286M 286Belona00:00:0001:40:03.7001:40:03.70+01:17:2020:003,0
418SAWICKA Monika 335BELONAPODBRZEZIE DOLNEK-Open132K 132Belona00:00:0001:41:00.5001:41:00.50+01:18:1720:123,0
419GRZEŚKÓW Joasia 95BELONAKOŻUCHÓWK-Open133K 13300:00:0001:41:01.2001:41:01.20+01:18:1820:123,0
420ZAKRZEWSKA Anna 446BELONAPODBRZEZIE DOLNEK-Open134K 134Belona00:00:0001:41:01.8501:41:01.85+01:18:1820:123,0
421KOWALSKA Ewa 165BELONAKOŻUCHÓWK-Open135K 13500:00:0001:41:01.9001:41:01.90+01:18:1820:123,0
422MACIEJEWSKA Grażyna 197BELONA TEAMKOŻUCHÓWK-Open136K 13600:00:0001:41:02.0001:41:02.00+01:18:1920:123,0
423GĄSIOREK Małgorzata 80KOŻUCHÓWK-Open137K 137Belona00:00:0001:41:02.9501:41:02.95+01:18:2020:123,0
424DYBA Wojciech 59KOŻ535382UCHÓWM-Open287M 287Belona00:00:0001:41:04.9001:41:04.90+01:18:2120:123,0
425MACIEJEWSKI Rafał 199BELONA TEAMKOŻUCHÓWM-Open288M 28800:00:0001:41:09.2001:41:09.20+01:18:2620:133,0
426KUBACIK Mikołaj 174SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOM-Open289M 289Sollver Team00:00:00   
427HENSEL Michał 99LESZNOM-Open290M 290Wymiatacze00:00:00   
428WŁODAREK Michał 420POZNAŃM-Open291M 29100:00:00   
429PAZOŁA Martyna 281SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOK-Open138K 138Sollver Team00:00:00   
430ŚWIADEK Tomasz 382LESZNOM-Open292M 29200:00:00   
431CZUBIŃSKA Katarzyna 48CNS NOWA SÓLKOŻUCHÓWK-Open139K 139CNS Nowa Sól00:00:00   
432OBODZIŃSKA Agnieszka 261CNS NOWA SÓLLUBIESZÓWK-Open140K 140CNS Nowa Sól00:00:00   
433RUTKOWSKI Arek 323DIRTY SPARROWSPTASZKOWOM-Open293M 293Dirty Sparrows00:00:00   
434OZGOWICZ Sylwia 269CNS NOWA SÓLNOWA SÓLK-Open141K 141CNS Nowa Sól00:00:00   
435PALCZYŃSKI Marcin 276VILLA_DAY_SPALESZNOM-Open294M 29400:00:00   
436MUSZYŃSKI Bartosz 243NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANOWA SÓLM-Open295M 29500:00:00   
437ZAJDEL Dominik 444SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOM-Open296M 296Sollver Team00:00:00   
438PRZYBYLSKI Eryk 306ŚWIĘCIECHOWAM-Open297M 29700:00:00   
439FIJAŁKOWSKI Jakub 65WŁOSZAKOWICEM-Open298M 298C&C Partners00:00:00   
440POMYKAŁA Michał 298TEMPUSLIPNOM-Open299M 29900:00:00   
441STEFANIAK-CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika 362SOLLVER TEAMLESZNOK-Open142K 142Sollver Team00:00:00   
442NOWAK Jakub 251LUBOŃM-Open300M 30000:00:00   
443IGNASZAK Tomasz 106LUBOŃM-Open301M 30100:00:00   
444MUSZYŃSKA Dorota 242NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANOWA SÓLK-Open143K 14300:00:00   
Total 444 results.