Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Kolarzy Zawodowych w Polsce |
Data : | 2020-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 191 |
Wystartowało : | 190 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 183 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Laps_1 13km | Laps_2 26km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARZEC Tomasz | 102 | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:17:58 | 00:36:29 | |
2 | AMBROŻUK Krzysztof | 3 | ORCA PRECISION PARTS | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:42 | |
3 | CICHECKI Piotr | 28 | STC STARGARD | GRZĘDZICE | M-30 | 00:17:58 | 00:37:42 | |
4 | JANIC Lukasz | 56 | STC STARGARD | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 00:18:28 | 00:37:42 | |
5 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 57 | GK GRYF TCZEW | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:42 | |
6 | ADAMSKI Bartosz | 2 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | M-30 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:43 | |
7 | GREGULA Wojciech | 50 | CHOJNA | M-30 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:43 | ||
8 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | 107 | LABORATORIUM DROGOWE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:43 | |
9 | HRYCYK Sebastian | 112 | MIERZYN | M-30 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:43 | ||
10 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 154 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:43 | |
11 | IMIANOWSKI Andrzej | 52 | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | CZŁUCHÓW | M-30 | 00:18:32 | 00:37:44 | |
12 | MODRZYŃSKI Jacek | 111 | KAMELEON TEAM | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:44 | |
13 | GIRAU Gabriel | 46 | CIECHANOW | M-30 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:45 | ||
14 | SZARYCZ Artur | 160 | KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | JEŻYCZKI | M-30 | 00:18:28 | 00:37:45 | |
15 | ZYŚKO Paweł | 190 | PROCYCLING BY MARYCZ | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:18:32 | 00:37:45 | |
16 | WIELICZKO Adam | 175 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:55 | ||
17 | OSSOWSKI Michał | 120 | OMED24.PL | GNIEZNO | M-30 | 00:18:57 | 00:38:56 | |
18 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 42 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:18:58 | 00:38:57 | ||
19 | LENKIEWICZ Piotr | 91 | AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-30 | 00:18:58 | 00:38:57 | |
20 | MATERA Michał | 103 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:57 | |
21 | BUDZIŃSKI Jarosław | 16 | JUSZKOWO | M-30 | 00:18:31 | 00:38:58 | ||
22 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 95 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:18:57 | 00:38:58 | ||
23 | GOŁAŚ Zbigniew | 47 | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-30 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:59 | |
24 | ZACZEK Szymon | 185 | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 00:18:59 | 00:38:59 | ||
25 | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | 53 | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | DESZCZNO | M-30 | 00:18:56 | 00:39:00 | |
26 | PSTRĄGOWSKI Marcin | 136 | NORD GLASS TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:19:01 | 00:39:00 | |
27 | MARYCZ Jarosaw | 260 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:36:13 | 00:39:21 | ||
28 | GRAJEK Wojciech | 49 | SAILORS / BIKE U UP | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:18:58 | 00:40:27 | |
29 | GRABIŃSKI Michał | 48 | KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE WÓDA (KSW) | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:19:53 | 00:40:29 | |
30 | MICHALAK Michał | 105 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:21:05 | 00:41:17 | |
31 | KAMYK Łukasz | 67 | KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE WÓDA (KSW) | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:20:36 | 00:41:44 | |
32 | KLUSEK Tomasz | 71 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-30 | 00:20:38 | 00:41:45 | ||
33 | STEBELSKI Jasiek | 155 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:20:40 | 00:41:45 | ||
34 | BOREK Daniel | 12 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:20:37 | 00:41:46 | |
35 | STRUMIŃSKI Rafał | 158 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:21:05 | 00:44:06 | |
36 | KRYSIŃSKI Paweł | 83 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:21:38 | 00:44:37 | ||
37 | BARTNIK Maciej | 7 | ROWERY MAŁGOSKA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:20:36 | 00:44:38 | |
38 | ROSZCZAK Mateusz | 139 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:21:38 | 00:44:38 | ||
39 | SZYDŁOWSKI Piotr | 168 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:21:39 | 00:44:39 | |
40 | KAMYNO Grzegorz | 68 | ROTMANKA | M-30 | 00:22:34 | 00:45:21 | ||
41 | DOLATOWSKI Bartosz | 37 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:22:31 | 00:45:24 | ||
42 | ARABASZ Arkadiusz | 5 | SKODA CICHY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:21:55 | 00:46:06 | |
43 | KRAWCZAK Wojciech | 80 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:23:07 | 00:48:33 | ||
44 | RUDNIK Tomasz | 140 | MIASTKO | M-30 | 00:24:24 | 00:50:15 | ||
45 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Rafał | 171 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:24:19 | 00:52:14 | ||
46 | PAWŁOWSKI Eryk | 125 | BONIN | M-30 | 00:25:35 | 00:52:21 | ||
47 | MISIEK Przemek | 110 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:26:51 | 00:55:14 | ||
48 | CHŁOPECKI Dominik | 18 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:26:27 | 00:56:12 | ||
49 | KUBAT Marek | 84 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-30 | 00:29:35 | 01:00:11 | ||
50 | KREPSZTUL Karol | 81 | KONIKOWO | M-30 | 00:32:59 | 01:08:44 | ||
51 | ĆMIEL Artur | 34 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:19:01 |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)