Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Kolarzy Zawodowych w Polsce |
Data : | 2020-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 191 |
Wystartowało : | 190 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 183 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Laps_1 13km | Laps_2 26km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Filip | 82 | TANOWO | M-20 | 00:17:58 | 00:36:29 | ||
2 | MARZEC Tomasz | 102 | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:17:58 | 00:36:29 | |
3 | BURZYCH Przemysław | 17 | 2X3 RACING TEAM | POLICE | M-40 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:30 | |
4 | AMBROŻUK Krzysztof | 3 | ORCA PRECISION PARTS | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:42 | |
5 | CICHECKI Piotr | 28 | STC STARGARD | GRZĘDZICE | M-30 | 00:17:58 | 00:37:42 | |
6 | JANIC Lukasz | 56 | STC STARGARD | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 00:18:28 | 00:37:42 | |
7 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 57 | GK GRYF TCZEW | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:42 | |
8 | NOWACKI Piotr | 115 | KOLARZ.PL | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:42 | |
9 | OSTROWSKI Marek | 121 | BORANT | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:42 | |
10 | WYWROCKI Mariusz | 182 | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:42 | ||
11 | ADAMSKI Bartosz | 2 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | M-30 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:43 | |
12 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | 20 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-40 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:43 | |
13 | GREGULA Wojciech | 50 | CHOJNA | M-30 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:43 | ||
14 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Piotr | 59 | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:43 | ||
15 | LATAŃSKI Radosław | 88 | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE TEAM SŁUPSK | KUSICE | M-40 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:43 | |
16 | MAROSZ Dawid | 101 | OMED24.PL | GNIEZNO | M-40 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:43 | |
17 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | 107 | LABORATORIUM DROGOWE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:43 | |
18 | HRYCYK Sebastian | 112 | MIERZYN | M-30 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:43 | ||
19 | OLECH Jakub | 117 | ROWERY TUROWSKI | POLICE | M-40 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:43 | |
20 | ORZECHOWSKI Jakub | 119 | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:18:28 | 00:37:43 | ||
21 | PIEPRZ Mateusz | 129 | UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO | MODRZEWIE | M-20 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:43 | |
22 | SCHAEFER Artur | 145 | BORANT | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:43 | |
23 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 154 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:43 | |
24 | ZŁOTY Wojciech | 189 | LAURIDSEN SOLUTIONS PL | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:43 | |
25 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 24 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:44 | |
26 | IMIANOWSKI Andrzej | 52 | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | CZŁUCHÓW | M-30 | 00:18:32 | 00:37:44 | |
27 | KACZALA Zbigniew | 63 | ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:44 | |
28 | KUZYNIN Jacek | 85 | 2X3 RACING TEAM | CHOSZCZNO | M-50 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:44 | |
29 | CHOJNACKI Jarosław | 98 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:44 | ||
30 | MODRZYŃSKI Jacek | 111 | KAMELEON TEAM | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:44 | |
31 | NOWAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 116 | ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:44 | |
32 | KUDELSKI Tomasz | 127 | TERMEX | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:44 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KALINOWSKI Rafał | 66 | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:18:29 DNF | 00:37:44 DNF | |||
34 | CHRZANOWSKI Slawomir | 27 | ELMAR VERGESPORT | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-50 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:45 | |
35 | GIRAU Gabriel | 46 | CIECHANOW | M-30 | 00:18:31 | 00:37:45 | ||
36 | SZARYCZ Artur | 160 | KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | JEŻYCZKI | M-30 | 00:18:28 | 00:37:45 | |
37 | WOLSKI Mirosław | 179 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:18:32 | 00:37:45 | ||
38 | ZYŚKO Paweł | 190 | PROCYCLING BY MARYCZ | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:18:32 | 00:37:45 | |
39 | MATYSIAK Dariusz | 104 | GIANT&LIV TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:18:58 | 00:38:53 | |
40 | ŚLIWIAN Piotr | 170 | SZCZEPAN BIKE | GORZÓW WLKP | M-40 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:53 | |
41 | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar | 29 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-50 | 00:18:30 | 00:38:54 | |
42 | DENKIEWICZ Tomasz | 36 | VIKING BIKE TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:18:58 | 00:38:55 | |
43 | KOTOWICZ Piotr | 76 | PPTEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:18:55 | 00:38:55 | |
44 | WIELICZKO Adam | 175 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:55 | ||
45 | KOSINSKI Wojciech | 74 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:56 | ||
46 | LEDZION Krzysztof | 90 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL | TRZEBIATÓW | M-40 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:56 | |
47 | MUCHA Piotr | 113 | NTS SPECTRUM BIKE | NIECHORZE | M-40 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:56 | |
48 | OSSOWSKI Michał | 120 | OMED24.PL | GNIEZNO | M-30 | 00:18:57 | 00:38:56 | |
49 | SERGIEL Damian | 147 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:56 | ||
50 | TACIAK Marek | 172 | PIŁA | M-60+ | 00:18:56 | 00:38:56 | ||
51 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 188 | POSNANIA TRIATHLON | GNIEZNO | M-40 | 00:18:55 | 00:38:56 | |
52 | BEDNARZ Roman | 8 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:18:59 | 00:38:57 | ||
53 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 42 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:18:58 | 00:38:57 | ||
54 | GELLERT Rafal | 45 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:18:55 | 00:38:57 | |
55 | LENKIEWICZ Piotr | 91 | AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-30 | 00:18:58 | 00:38:57 | |
56 | MATERA Michał | 103 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:57 | |
57 | WRZECIONOWSKI Marek | 181 | JAMNO | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:57 | |
58 | BUDZIŃSKI Jarosław | 16 | JUSZKOWO | M-30 | 00:18:31 | 00:38:58 | ||
59 | KOSZAREK Józef | 75 | STC STARGARD | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:58 | |
60 | KOWALSKI Marek | 77 | STRAŻ POŻARNA | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:18:58 | 00:38:58 | |
61 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 95 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:18:57 | 00:38:58 | ||
62 | MAJEWSKI Rafal | 97 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:18:31 | 00:38:58 | |
63 | RZEŹNIK Piotr | 143 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:58 | ||
64 | CZAPNIK Adam | 30 | KK ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA/BIKE U UP | DARŁOWO | M-20 | 00:18:32 | 00:38:59 | |
65 | GOŁAŚ Zbigniew | 47 | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | GORZÓW WLKP. | M-30 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:59 | |
66 | JUNAK Zbigniew | 60 | STC STARGARD | CHOSZCZNO | M-60+ | 00:18:57 | 00:38:59 | |
67 | JUST Marek | 61 | KAMELEONTEM | PIŁA | M-50 | 00:18:57 | 00:38:59 | |
68 | KONRADOWSKI Michał | 161 | 2X3 RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:18:56 | 00:38:59 | |
69 | ZACZEK Szymon | 185 | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 00:18:59 | 00:38:59 | ||
70 | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | 53 | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | DESZCZNO | M-30 | 00:18:56 | 00:39:00 | |
71 | PODUFALSKI Jacek | 133 | PROLAB | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:18:59 | 00:39:00 | |
72 | PSTRĄGOWSKI Marcin | 136 | NORD GLASS TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:19:01 | 00:39:00 | |
73 | CHMIELEWSKI Piotr | 19 | STC STARGARF | STARGARF | M-40 | 00:19:01 | 00:39:01 | |
74 | PRZYCHÓDZKO Sebastian | 135 | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-20 | 00:19:00 | 00:39:01 | |
75 | SOBOLEWSKI Jan | 152 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-20 | 00:18:55 | 00:39:01 | ||
76 | BACHTIAK Marcin | 6 | PROCYCLINGBYMARYCZ | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 00:19:00 | 00:39:04 | |
77 | SZWAŁEK Piotr | 167 | DARŁOWO | M-50 | 00:18:34 | 00:39:05 | ||
78 | MARYCZ Jarosaw | 260 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:36:13 | 00:39:21 | ||
79 | JANIAK Sławomir | 55 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:19:52 | 00:40:26 | |
80 | GRAJEK Wojciech | 49 | SAILORS / BIKE U UP | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:18:58 | 00:40:27 | |
81 | SAMOL Gerard | 144 | BIKE2DOOR KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:19:53 | 00:40:27 | |
82 | WIECKI Pawel | 174 | KTC | KOLOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:19:51 | 00:40:27 | |
83 | GRABIŃSKI Michał | 48 | KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE WÓDA (KSW) | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:19:53 | 00:40:29 | |
84 | CHRUT Ryszard | 26 | DEBRZNO TEAM | DEBRZNO | M-50 | 00:19:56 | 00:40:30 | |
85 | DYMECKI Jan | 40 | EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRYK TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M-60+ | 00:19:54 | 00:40:30 | |
86 | ZABLOCKI Pawel | 183 | CITYZEN | WIRY | M-50 | 00:19:53 | 00:40:30 | |
87 | FLORCZAK Bogusław | 43 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | CHOSZCZNO | M-60+ | 00:19:00 | 00:40:31 | |
88 | PARASZCZAK Aleksander | 122 | STC STARGARD | WĘGORZYNO | M-50 | 00:19:53 | 00:40:31 | |
89 | MICHALAK Michał | 105 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:21:05 | 00:41:17 | |
90 | WARZOCHA Krzysztof | 173 | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:19:50 | 00:41:32 | |
91 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 79 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-40 | 00:19:49 | 00:41:33 | |
92 | BORYSIEWICZ Ryszard | 13 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:19:56 | 00:41:34 | |
93 | WOJCZAK Krzysztof | 178 | 3 FALE TEAM SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-60+ | 00:19:52 | 00:41:35 | |
94 | ŻOŁĄDEK Marcin | 191 | TARKOVSKY TEAM | CHEŁMNO | M-40 | 00:19:56 | 00:41:36 | |
95 | SZMUDA Kacper | 162 | GKS CARTUZIA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:20:36 | 00:41:38 | |
96 | BIBLIW Marek | 10 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-40 | 00:19:48 | 00:41:39 | |
97 | DEJNEKA Przemysław | 35 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:20:32 | 00:41:39 | ||
98 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Adrian | 58 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:20:36 | 00:41:42 | ||
99 | KAMYK Łukasz | 67 | KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE WÓDA (KSW) | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:20:36 | 00:41:44 | |
100 | STOSZKO Tomasz | 157 | DZWIRZYNO | M-40 | 00:19:54 | 00:41:44 | ||
101 | SZULC Arek | 164 | TEAM MARYCZ | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:20:34 | 00:41:44 | |
102 | KLUSEK Tomasz | 71 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-30 | 00:20:38 | 00:41:45 | ||
103 | LECIEJEWSKI Mateusz | 89 | CZŁUCHÓW | M-20 | 00:19:56 | 00:41:45 | ||
104 | LETACHOWICZ Krzysztof | 92 | ÓSMY ELEMENT | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:20:37 | 00:41:45 | |
105 | SOBOK Krzysiek | 151 | SZLIF TEAM | SWARZEDZ | M-40 | 00:20:35 | 00:41:45 | |
106 | STEBELSKI Jasiek | 155 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:20:40 | 00:41:45 | ||
107 | BOREK Daniel | 12 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:20:37 | 00:41:46 | |
108 | KADŁUBOWSKI Przemysław | 64 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:20:50 | 00:44:06 | |
109 | LIS Grzegorz | 94 | SIANÓW | M-50 | 00:20:38 | 00:44:06 | ||
110 | STRUMIŃSKI Rafał | 158 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:21:05 | 00:44:06 | |
111 | KONDRACIUK Dariusz | 72 | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:22:14 | 00:44:25 | |
112 | SZYMANSKI Tomasz | 169 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:21:38 | 00:44:36 | ||
113 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 177 | NIEKŁONICE | M-40 | 00:21:37 | 00:44:36 | ||
114 | KRYSIŃSKI Paweł | 83 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:21:38 | 00:44:37 | ||
115 | ORLIKOWSKI Artur | 118 | --- | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:21:39 | 00:44:37 | |
116 | BARTNIK Maciej | 7 | ROWERY MAŁGOSKA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:20:36 | 00:44:38 | |
117 | BUDNIK Marcin | 15 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:21:39 | 00:44:38 | ||
118 | ROSZCZAK Mateusz | 139 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:21:38 | 00:44:38 | ||
119 | LIPIAN Tomasz | 93 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:21:40 | 00:44:39 | ||
120 | SZYDŁOWSKI Piotr | 168 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:21:39 | 00:44:39 | |
121 | PIĄTKOWSKI Zbigniew | 128 | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:22:26 | 00:45:16 | |
122 | SZUNEJKO Artur | 166 | JETPOL.PL ULTRACYCLING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:22:30 | 00:45:18 | |
123 | CHODOR Rafał | 21 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:22:31 | 00:45:19 | |
124 | KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 69 | TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:22:14 | 00:45:19 | |
125 | MAŁECKI Adam | 99 | KOSZALIŃSKI KATEDRALNY KLUB SPORTOWY | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:22:14 | 00:45:19 | |
126 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 124 | MARYCZ TEAM | MIELNO | M-40 | 00:22:31 | 00:45:19 | |
127 | RYTLEWSKI Karol | 141 | CYKLING PLANET | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:22:36 | 00:45:19 | |
128 | KAMYNO Grzegorz | 68 | ROTMANKA | M-30 | 00:22:34 | 00:45:21 | ||
129 | KURLAPSKI Mariusz | 86 | VIKING BIKE TEAM | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:22:33 | 00:45:22 | |
130 | ŁUKACZ Gracjan | 96 | PROCYCLING BY MARYCZ | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:22:32 | 00:45:22 | |
131 | ĆMIEL Adam | 33 | BIAŁOGARD | M-50 | 00:22:33 | 00:45:24 | ||
132 | DOLATOWSKI Bartosz | 37 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:22:31 | 00:45:24 | ||
133 | STOLTMAN Sławomir | 156 | MARYCZ.COM | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:22:35 | 00:45:24 | |
134 | ELIASZ Paweł | 159 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-40 | 00:21:32 | 00:45:27 | ||
135 | ARABASZ Arkadiusz | 5 | SKODA CICHY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:21:55 | 00:46:06 | |
136 | PENTELA Mariusz | 126 | GRYFUS | BEZRZECZE | M-40 | 00:22:35 | 00:46:55 | |
137 | MISIECZKO Hubert | 109 | HUBI-BIKE | RESKO | M-20 | 00:22:51 | 00:47:53 | |
138 | BORDOSZEWSWKI Grzegorz | 11 | DYGOWO | M-60+ | 00:23:08 | 00:48:33 | ||
139 | KRAWCZAK Wojciech | 80 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:23:07 | 00:48:33 | ||
140 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 31 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:23:46 | 00:49:01 | ||
141 | FOLTYNOWICZ Damian | 44 | PLEWISKA | M-40 | 00:23:18 | 00:49:01 | ||
142 | PUZYREWSKI Wojciech | 137 | RIDERS OF ROHAN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:23:32 | 00:49:30 | |
143 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 73 | FOR FUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:24:19 | 00:49:38 | |
144 | SOKOLOWSKI Marcin | 153 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:23:54 | 00:49:39 | ||
145 | SENIUK Bartosz | 146 | SŁAWNO | M-20 | 00:24:01 | 00:50:12 | ||
146 | RUDNIK Tomasz | 140 | MIASTKO | M-30 | 00:24:24 | 00:50:15 | ||
147 | WILCZYŃSKI Mirek | 176 | WALCZ | WALCZ | M-50 | 00:24:00 | 00:50:37 | |
148 | SOBIERAJ Tomasz | 150 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:24:38 | 00:50:43 | ||
149 | ZIĘTARA Paweł | 187 | KOSZALIŃSKI KATEDRALNY KLUB SPORTOWY | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:24:19 | 00:50:43 | |
150 | NIEMIERZYCKI Piotr | 114 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:24:00 | 00:50:55 | ||
151 | REJNIAK Remigiusz | 138 | STARE BIELICE | M-40 | 00:25:02 | 00:52:04 | ||
152 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Rafał | 171 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:24:19 | 00:52:14 | ||
153 | DZWONNIK Ryszard | 41 | GRYFICE | M-60+ | 00:25:35 | 00:52:16 | ||
154 | KIELAR Jakub | 70 | KOSZALIN CYCLING CLUB | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:25:02 | 00:52:19 | |
155 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 62 | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:25:41 | 00:52:21 | ||
156 | PAWŁOWSKI Eryk | 125 | BONIN | M-30 | 00:25:35 | 00:52:21 | ||
157 | KAJTANIAK Paweł | 65 | JK FITNESS & GYM | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-40 | 00:26:21 | 00:53:16 | |
158 | BIAŁKOWSKI Jakub | 9 | BORNE SULINOWO | M-20 | 00:25:25 | 00:53:53 | ||
159 | JAGODA Henryk | 54 | RADACZ | M-60+ | 00:25:33 | 00:53:57 | ||
160 | ADAMCZYK Mateusz | 1 | SAILORS | NIEKANIN | M-20 | 00:26:12 | 00:53:59 | |
161 | MIEDZIK Marek | 108 | CHOSZCZNO | M-50 | 00:26:31 | 00:54:29 | ||
162 | MISIEK Przemek | 110 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:26:51 | 00:55:14 | ||
163 | SZUMILAS Grzegorz | 165 | KOSZALIŃSKI KATEDRALNY KLUB SPORTOWY | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:26:28 | 00:55:30 | |
164 | CHŁOPECKI Dominik | 18 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:26:27 | 00:56:12 | ||
165 | CZUBAJ Bartosz | 32 | FPP | SIANÓW | M-40 | 00:25:38 | 00:56:17 | |
166 | KRÓL Dariusz | 194 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:28:36 | 00:56:26 | ||
167 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 14 | AMATOR | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:27:17 | 00:56:37 | |
168 | KUBAT Marek | 84 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-30 | 00:29:35 | 01:00:11 | ||
169 | DOŁOTO Tomasz | 38 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:29:19 | 01:00:33 | ||
170 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 100 | SSK ORZEŁ ŚWIESZYNO | ŚWIESZYNO | M-40 | 00:30:35 | 01:01:13 | |
171 | AMENDA Jan | 4 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:30:08 | 01:01:45 | ||
172 | KREPSZTUL Karol | 81 | KONIKOWO | M-30 | 00:32:59 | 01:08:44 | ||
ZACHACZ-RODRIGUEZ Andrzej | 184 | STC STARGARD | NOWOGARD | M-40 | 00:18:59 DNF | 01:25:17 DNF | ||
174 | ĆMIEL Artur | 34 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:19:01 | |||
175 | HAMUŁKA Krzysztof | 51 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:24:02 |
Znaleziono 175 wynik(ów)