Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Kolarzy Zawodowych w Polsce |
Data : | 2020-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 13 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 69 |
Wystartowało : | 68 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 68 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMCZYK Bartosz | 192 | NIEKANIN | M-OPEN | ||
2 | AFTATCZUK Wiesław | 193 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
3 | BIELAWSKI Mieczysław | 195 | KSR Roweria | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
4 | BOREK Kajetan | 196 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | ||
5 | CHOŁUJ Beata | 197 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
6 | CHOŁUJ Piotr | 198 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
7 | GŁUCH Robert | 205 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
8 | CZERWIŃSKI Czesław | 199 | Team Nutrilite | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
9 | DĄBROWSKI Jarosław | 200 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
10 | DĄBROWSKI Szymon | 201 | PRZYDARGIŃ | M-OPEN | ||
11 | DZIADUCH Fabian | 202 | BARNIN | M-18 | ||
12 | GELLERT Anna | 203 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-OPEN | |
13 | GIEŁDA Jędrzej | 204 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
14 | GOŁDYN Marek | 206 | ultratri.pl | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
15 | JAGODZIŃSKI Jarosław | 207 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
16 | JAMROZIK Michał | 208 | Kolarstwo Szosowe Wóda | STARE BIELICE | M-OPEN | |
17 | JASIAKIEWICZ-JELEŃ Natalia | 210 | KONIKOWO | K-OPEN | ||
18 | JĘDRUSZCZAK Karolina | 211 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
19 | JARZĄBEK Artur | 209 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
20 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | 212 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
21 | JODŁOWSKA Joanna | 213 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
22 | KNITTER Remigiusz | 214 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
23 | SZMYT Marcin | 219 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
24 | KRAUZE Jerzy | 220 | TKKF Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
25 | KOBYLIŃSKI Michał | 215 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
26 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 216 | Nero Team | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
27 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | 217 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
28 | KOZERA Patryk | 218 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
29 | KRÓL Konrad | 221 | Bike Recykling Rosnowo | ROSNOWO | M-OPEN | |
30 | KWIETNIEWSKI Daniel | 222 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
31 | LANGE Piotr | 223 | MANOWO | M-OPEN | ||
32 | ŁUKACZ Mariusz | 225 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
33 | LANGE Wiesław | 224 | GLINKA | M-OPEN | ||
34 | MAJEWSKI Dariusz | 226 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
35 | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | 227 | GRYFICE | M-OPEN | ||
36 | MIRON Michał | 233 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
37 | MARCINOWICZ Konrad | 228 | Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
38 | GLINIECKI Mirosław | 229 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
39 | MARYCZ Magdalena | 230 | Koszalin | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
40 | MATYSIAK Kamil | 231 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
41 | MICHALSKI Jakub | 232 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
42 | NAPIERAJ Jan | 235 | RĄBINO | M-OPEN | ||
43 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 236 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
44 | SETNIK Daniel | 244 | 3Fale Team Słupsk | SŁUPSK | M-OPEN | |
45 | SETNIK Piotr | 245 | 3Fale Team Słupsk | SŁUPSK | M-18 | |
46 | OTRĘBA-RADŹ Liliana | 237 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
47 | PACHOŁEK Błażej | 238 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
48 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | 239 | Marycz Team | MIELNO | K-OPEN | |
49 | PIETRYKA Artur | 240 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
50 | PIETRZAK Paweł | 241 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
51 | KRAJEWSKI Bartosz | 242 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
52 | SAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 243 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
53 | SETNIK Monika | 246 | 3Fale Team Słupsk | SŁUPSK | K-OPEN | |
54 | SOLECKI Sebastian | 247 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
55 | WIELIKANIEC Paweł | 250 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
56 | TODA Beata | 251 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
57 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 252 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
58 | URBAŃCZYK Izabela | 253 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
59 | WIECZOREK Wojciech | 254 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
60 | WIECZOREK Henryk | 255 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
61 | WOLF Beata | 256 | Roweria koszalin | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | |
62 | WOŹNIAK Marek | 257 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
63 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | 258 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
64 | ZAWISZA Michał | 259 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
65 | SZYDŁOWSKI Robert | 248 | DARŁOWO | M-OPEN | ||
66 | SZYDŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 249 | KOSPELTEAM | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | |
67 | DOWBUSZ Eugeniusz | 123 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
68 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 149 | POLICE | M-OPEN |
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)