Organiser : Fundacja Ultra
Date : 2021-10-02
Place : Krosno
Distance : 14 km
Registered : 15
Started : 13
Not finished : 0
Finished : 13
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | KK | MIX | MM
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timePenalty/
bonus
Net
time
14km
Clock
time
14km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
        
1SZMIST Szymon
WOJTOWICZ Tomasz
12K.B. Athletic Zrecin / 35 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w SanokuSZCZEPANOWA/WIDACZMM1 100:00:0001:05:48.0001:05:48.00 4:4212,8
2KOSTKA Janusz
JÓZEFCZYK Tomasz
4Posmakuj Run TeamKROSNOMM2 200:00:0001:05:54.0001:05:54.00+00:00:064:4212,7
3KAFEL Bartłomiej
FINDYSZ Słaomir
235 Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty w SanokuKRONSOMM3 300:00:0001:11:43.0001:11:43.00+00:05:555:0711,7
4PELCZAR Maciej
JAKLIK Andrzej
8DreptakKROSNOMM4 400:00:0001:12:39.0001:12:39.00+00:06:515:1111,6
5NIEZGODA Marcin
SZELC Marcin
7KKB MOSiR KrosnoKROSNOMM5 500:00:0001:17:42.0001:17:42.00+00:11:545:3310,8
6TOMKIEWICZ Julia
TULIKOWSKI Sebastian
13KROSNOMIX1 600:00:0001:19:58.0001:19:58.00+00:14:105:4210,5
7TOMKIEWICZ Elżbieta
TOMKIEWICZ Tomasz
14OKIEM WILKAKROSNOMIX2 700:00:0001:20:13.0001:20:13.00+00:14:255:4310,5
8SMOLIK Katarzyna
KLOCEK Aneta
10ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN (Pawko runner team)/KKB Mosir KrosnoKROSNOKK1 800:00:0001:22:34.0001:22:34.00+00:16:465:5310,2
9ĆWIĄKAŁA Halina
KISIELEWICZ Marcin
1KB Athletic ZręcinKROSNOMIX3 900:00:0001:31:07.0001:31:07.00+00:25:196:309,2
10PEŁDIAK Mateusz
ŚWIĘCH Ania
9ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN (Pawko runner team)KROSNO /STRZYŻÓWMIX4 1000:00:0001:33:38.0001:33:38.00+00:27:506:419,0
11KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita
ROŚ Martyna
5KROSNOKK2 1100:00:0001:37:33.0001:37:33.00+00:31:456:588,6
12WIŚNIOWSKI Mateusz
KRAWCZYK Jarosław
15Spaj JedliczeDŁUGIEMM6 1200:00:0001:42:23.0001:42:23.00+00:36:357:188,2
13SZAREK Natalia
PÓŁCHŁOPEK Aleksandra
11ODRZYKOŃKK3 1300:00:0001:57:58.0001:57:58.00+00:52:108:257,1
Total 13 results.