Organizator : | Fundacja Kocham Góry |
Data : | 2020-01-05 |
Miejsce : | Krościenko nad Dunajcem |
Dystans : | 18 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 207 |
Wystartowało : | 179 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 179 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Przehyba 6km | Czas netto 18km | Czas brutto 18km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROL Dominika | 209 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE | K30-39 | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:20 | 02:26:35.80 | 02:26:38.15 | 8:08 | 7.4 (100%) | ||
2 | ZIĘCINA Sylwia | 395 | Atlantic | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 2 | K 2 | 00:00:01 | 01:02:06 | 02:26:56.85 | 02:26:58.80 | +00:00:20 (0.2%) | 8:09 | 7.3 (98.6%) | |
3 | JASIULEWICZ Anna | 258 | Białystok Biega Team | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40-49 | 1 | K 3 | 00:00:01 | 01:02:58 | 02:29:10.40 | 02:29:12.25 | +00:02:34 (1.7%) | 8:17 | 7.2 (97.3%) | |
4 | CHODOWIEC Karolina | 221 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | GDYNIA | K30-39 | 3 | K 4 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:20 | 02:32:35.60 | 02:32:38.85 | +00:06:00 (3.9%) | 8:28 | 7.1 (95.9%) | |
5 | SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka | 352 | Sosna Radosna | SOSNOWIEC | K40-49 | 2 | K 5 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:10 | 02:32:54.15 | 02:33:02.55 | +00:06:24 (4.2%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (95.9%) | |
6 | SZKODA Kasia | 361 | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | 1 | K 6 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:01 | 02:36:15.90 | 02:36:23.20 | +00:09:45 (6.2%) | 8:40 | 6.9 (93.2%) | ||
7 | KUNA Aleksandra | 290 | LIPOWIEC | K30-39 | 4 | K 7 | 00:00:14 | 01:10:00 | 02:43:19.40 | 02:43:34.05 | +00:16:55 (10.4%) | 9:04 | 6.6 (89.2%) | ||
8 | CHILICKA Marta | 219 | Red Lion Club | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K30-39 | 5 | K 8 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:27 | 02:44:54.20 | 02:44:58.80 | +00:18:20 (11.1%) | 9:09 | 6.5 (87.8%) | |
9 | ADAMCZAK Barbara | 200 | travois | KATOWICE | K40-49 | 3 | K 9 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:42 | 02:46:32.55 | 02:46:42.15 | +00:20:04 (12.0%) | 9:15 | 6.5 (87.8%) | |
10 | KITOWSKA Anna | 232 | Perfect Runner Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40-49 | 4 | K 10 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:40 | 02:47:21.00 | 02:47:33.95 | +00:20:55 (12.5%) | 9:17 | 6.5 (87.8%) | |
11 | DZIERŻAK Elżbieta | 233 | Husaria Race Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40-49 | 5 | K 11 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:57 | 02:47:21.40 | 02:47:34.05 | +00:20:55 (12.5%) | 9:17 | 6.5 (87.8%) | |
12 | KALETA Anna | 262 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 6 | K 12 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:06 | 02:49:05.70 | 02:49:32.25 | +00:22:54 (13.5%) | 9:23 | 6.4 (86.5%) | ||
13 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 394 | Kujawscy Runners | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | 6 | K 13 | 00:00:13 | 01:13:00 | 02:50:28.85 | 02:50:42.10 | +00:24:03 (14.1%) | 9:28 | 6.3 (85.1%) | |
14 | NIMSZ Kamila | 206 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | BRZEG | K30-39 | 7 | K 14 | 00:00:15 | 01:11:05 | 02:51:10.25 | 02:51:26.10 | +00:24:47 (14.5%) | 9:30 | 6.3 (85.1%) | |
15 | WONKO Ewa | 389 | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | ŁÓDŹ | K30-39 | 8 | K 15 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:13 | 02:51:24.15 | 02:51:27.50 | +00:24:49 (14.5%) | 9:31 | 6.3 (85.1%) | |
16 | POGORZELSKA Katarzyna | 333 | BWM Team | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 7 | K 16 | 00:00:22 | 01:14:42 | 02:53:42.00 | 02:54:04.75 | +00:27:26 (15.8%) | 9:39 | 6.2 (83.8%) | |
17 | SOWA-OKRASA Sylwia | 354 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K40-49 | 8 | K 17 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:53 | 02:55:26.80 | 02:55:31.95 | +00:28:53 (16.5%) | 9:44 | 6.2 (83.8%) | |
18 | KOPEĆ Renata | 276 | KS Staszewscy | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 9 | K 18 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:24 | 02:55:48.80 | 02:56:07.65 | +00:29:29 (16.7%) | 9:46 | 6.1 (82.4%) | |
19 | KARPIEL Magdalena | 266 | sfitrun.pl | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 2 | K 19 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:46 | 02:55:59.50 | 02:56:18.40 | +00:29:40 (16.8%) | 9:46 | 6.1 (82.4%) | |
20 | WAŁĘGA Monika | 371 | DĘBICA | K30-39 | 9 | K 20 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:43 | 02:57:11.90 | 02:57:21.85 | +00:30:43 (17.3%) | 9:50 | 6.1 (82.4%) | ||
21 | ŁUCZKA Sylwia | 300 | Kastyo / Vege Runners | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K16-29 | 3 | K 21 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:24 | 02:57:19.25 | 02:57:38.50 | +00:31:00 (17.5%) | 9:51 | 6.1 (82.4%) | |
22 | ZARĘBA Beata | 393 | Biegam Bo Lubię Nocą Warszawa | PRUSZKÓW | K30-39 | 10 | K 22 | 00:00:27 | 01:14:40 | 02:59:29.80 | 02:59:57.75 | +00:33:19 (18.5%) | 9:58 | 6 (81.1%) | |
23 | SZCZĘSNA Edyta | 359 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | K30-39 | 11 | K 23 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:33 | 03:00:11.10 | 03:00:19.80 | +00:33:41 (18.7%) | 10:00 | 6 (81.1%) | |
24 | BULANDA Barbara | 212 | Żubry Bochnia | BOCHNIA | K30-39 | 12 | K 24 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:01 | 03:02:55.95 | 03:03:11.35 | +00:36:33 (20.0%) | 10:09 | 5.9 (79.7%) | |
25 | NOWAK Beata | 321 | LUBLIN | K30-39 | 13 | K 25 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:51 | 03:03:08.25 | 03:03:19.20 | +00:36:41 (20.0%) | 10:10 | 5.9 (79.7%) | ||
26 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 367 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 1 | K 26 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:13 | 03:08:33.55 | 03:08:50.80 | +00:42:12 (22.4%) | 10:28 | 5.7 (77.0%) | |
27 | STEC Iwona | 356 | WILKOWICE | K30-39 | 14 | K 27 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:30 | 03:08:42.35 | 03:08:52.85 | +00:42:14 (22.4%) | 10:29 | 5.7 (77.0%) | ||
28 | JARECKA Katarzyna | 255 | Allergan Running Team | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 10 | K 28 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:10 | 03:11:32.25 | 03:11:38.00 | +00:44:59 (23.5%) | 10:38 | 5.6 (75.7%) | |
29 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 217 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | K40-49 | 11 | K 29 | 00:00:26 | 01:21:24 | 03:11:53.80 | 03:12:20.70 | +00:45:42 (23.8%) | 10:39 | 5.6 (75.7%) | |
30 | DYDERSKA Wioletta | 230 | WiolaAdi | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 12 | K 30 | 00:00:11 | 00:50:19 | 03:13:27.90 | 03:13:39.70 | +00:47:01 (24.3%) | 10:44 | 5.6 (75.7%) | |
31 | BUDNY Aleksandra | 211 | Kraśnik Biega | HALINÓW | K40-49 | 13 | K 31 | 00:00:12 | 01:22:21 | 03:13:30.85 | 03:13:43.00 | +00:47:04 (24.3%) | 10:45 | 5.6 (75.7%) | |
32 | KOWALSKA-GRZEJDA Anna | 278 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 14 | K 32 | 00:00:05 | 01:18:11 | 03:14:08.90 | 03:14:14.85 | +00:47:36 (24.5%) | 10:47 | 5.6 (75.7%) | ||
33 | DZIEWIATOWSKA Agnieszka | 234 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | 15 | K 33 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:10 | 03:14:39.80 | 03:14:51.25 | +00:48:13 (24.7%) | 10:48 | 5.5 (74.3%) | ||
34 | MAKLES Wioletta | 304 | Europa Ubezpieczenia / NOA | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 16 | K 34 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:42 | 03:16:14.50 | 03:16:22.10 | +00:49:43 (25.3%) | 10:54 | 5.5 (74.3%) | |
35 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jolanta | 310 | Bychawa Runners / Największa Armia Świata | BYCHAWA | K30-39 | 15 | K 35 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:25 | 03:16:59.50 | 03:17:09.85 | +00:50:31 (25.6%) | 10:56 | 5.5 (74.3%) | |
36 | MALAWKO Aleksandra | 305 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 17 | K 36 | 00:00:23 | 01:25:46 | 03:18:23.70 | 03:18:46.75 | +00:52:08 (26.2%) | 11:01 | 5.4 (73.0%) | ||
37 | JATA Marta | 259 | WW Team | LUBLIN | K30-39 | 16 | K 37 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:01 | 03:19:11.70 | 03:19:22.85 | +00:52:44 (26.5%) | 11:03 | 5.4 (73.0%) | |
38 | BOBINSKA Marta | 207 | LOSICE | K30-39 | 17 | K 38 | 00:00:15 | 01:21:50 | 03:19:12.35 | 03:19:27.90 | +00:52:49 (26.5%) | 11:04 | 5.4 (73.0%) | ||
39 | MROZIK Magdalena | 317 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 18 | K 39 | 00:00:14 | 01:21:49 | 03:19:13.35 | 03:19:28.00 | +00:52:49 (26.5%) | 11:04 | 5.4 (73.0%) | |
40 | WOJNO Małgorzata | 385 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | K30-39 | 19 | K 40 | 00:00:24 | 01:23:11 | 03:19:54.15 | 03:20:18.15 | +00:53:40 (26.8%) | 11:06 | 5.4 (73.0%) | |
41 | SKŁADANOWSKA Beata | 347 | Eurocash team | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 20 | K 41 | 00:00:10 | 01:20:06 | 03:20:35.35 | 03:20:45.95 | +00:54:07 (27.0%) | 11:08 | 5.4 (73.0%) | |
42 | MACKIEWICZ Dorota | 301 | Eat Run Fun | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 18 | K 42 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:25 | 03:20:46.15 | 03:20:52.70 | +00:54:14 (27.0%) | 11:09 | 5.4 (73.0%) | |
43 | ZABŁOCKA Małgorzata | 390 | Nationale-Nederlanden | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 19 | K 43 | 00:00:19 | 01:21:14 | 03:20:54.35 | 03:21:14.10 | +00:54:35 (27.1%) | 11:09 | 5.4 (73.0%) | |
44 | WEBER Agata | 372 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 20 | K 44 | 00:00:16 | 01:20:19 | 03:22:01.85 | 03:22:18.60 | +00:55:40 (27.5%) | 11:13 | 5.3 (71.6%) | |
45 | PATEREK Ada | 332 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 21 | K 45 | 00:00:22 | 01:24:48 | 03:23:44.40 | 03:24:07.30 | +00:57:29 (28.2%) | 11:19 | 5.3 (71.6%) | ||
46 | ŻACZEK Anna | 664 | Biegusiem.pl | RYKI | K40-49 | 22 | K 46 | 00:00:21 | 01:22:18 | 03:25:16.95 | 03:25:38.60 | +00:59:00 (28.7%) | 11:24 | 5.3 (71.6%) | |
47 | KĘPKA-WAROWNA Weronika | 268 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | K40-49 | 23 | K 47 | 00:00:22 | 01:22:14 | 03:25:16.65 | 03:25:38.90 | +00:59:00 (28.7%) | 11:24 | 5.3 (71.6%) | |
48 | WILK Magdalena | 378 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 24 | K 48 | 00:00:14 | 01:21:45 | 03:27:47.85 | 03:28:02.70 | +01:01:24 (29.5%) | 11:32 | 5.2 (70.3%) | |
49 | KUBLER Anna | 287 | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 25 | K 49 | 00:00:13 | 01:23:20 | 03:30:48.65 | 03:31:02.25 | +01:04:24 (30.5%) | 11:42 | 5.1 (68.9%) | ||
50 | PRZEBINDA Renata | 338 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | WOŁOWICE | K40-49 | 26 | K 50 | 00:00:18 | 01:23:26 | 03:31:17.45 | 03:31:35.90 | +01:04:57 (30.7%) | 11:44 | 5.1 (68.9%) | |
51 | ROGUSKA Klaudia | 666 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | K30-39 | 21 | K 51 | 00:00:27 | 01:25:52 | 03:34:47.10 | 03:35:14.45 | +01:08:36 (31.9%) | 11:55 | 5 (67.6%) | |
52 | ZACHARA Katarzyna | 391 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 22 | K 52 | 00:00:12 | 01:23:15 | 03:35:10.85 | 03:35:23.65 | +01:08:45 (31.9%) | 11:57 | 5 (67.6%) | ||
53 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dorota | 251 | LadiesLostGąsBaGąs | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 2 | K 53 | 00:00:25 | 01:24:57 | 03:35:16.70 | 03:35:42.20 | +01:09:04 (32.0%) | 11:57 | 5 (67.6%) | |
54 | JARZĄBEK Agnieszka | 257 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | K40-49 | 27 | K 54 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:48 | 03:35:27.70 | 03:35:53.50 | +01:09:15 (32.1%) | 11:58 | 5 (67.6%) | |
55 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 365 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | K30-39 | 23 | K 55 | 00:00:26 | 01:25:50 | 03:35:27.30 | 03:35:53.60 | +01:09:15 (32.1%) | 11:58 | 5 (67.6%) | |
56 | TROJANEK Edyta | 368 | sensorybeauty.pl | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 28 | K 56 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:19 | 03:35:54.10 | 03:36:05.75 | +01:09:27 (32.1%) | 11:59 | 5 (67.6%) | |
57 | FRIEZE Tatiana | 238 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 29 | K 57 | 00:00:24 | 01:30:33 | 03:40:35.35 | 03:40:59.45 | +01:14:21 (33.6%) | 12:15 | 4.9 (66.2%) | |
58 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 381 | RMF4RT Gladiators | ŁOMIANKI | K40-49 | 30 | K 58 | 00:00:13 | 01:25:00 | 03:41:18.90 | 03:41:32.65 | +01:14:54 (33.8%) | 12:17 | 4.9 (66.2%) | |
59 | MAGNUSZEWSKA Izabela | 302 | Carbon Ocr Racing Team | KNURÓW | K40-49 | 31 | K 59 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:58 | 03:44:13.95 | 03:44:23.25 | +01:17:45 (34.7%) | 12:27 | 4.8 (64.9%) | |
60 | WRZESIŃSKA Joanna | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 32 | K 60 | 00:00:21 | 01:31:03 | 03:45:31.00 | 03:45:52.95 | +01:19:14 (35.1%) | 12:31 | 4.8 (64.9%) | ||
61 | LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA Sylwia | 295 | FordonRunners/Wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 24 | K 61 | 00:00:21 | 01:27:48 | 03:45:32.10 | 03:45:53.15 | +01:19:15 (35.1%) | 12:31 | 4.8 (64.9%) | |
62 | IDZIK Angelika | 253 | Husaria Race Team | POZNAŃ | K16-29 | 4 | K 62 | 00:00:08 | 01:24:44 | 03:46:35.10 | 03:46:43.60 | +01:20:05 (35.3%) | 12:35 | 4.8 (64.9%) | |
63 | MAKARZEC-SURMA Agnieszka | 303 | Biłgoraj | BIŁGORAJ | K30-39 | 25 | K 63 | 00:00:33 | 01:34:07 | 03:47:29.30 | 03:48:02.50 | +01:21:24 (35.7%) | 12:38 | 4.7 (63.5%) | |
64 | MASTALERZ Katarzyna | 309 | Słoniówka | KARNICE | K40-49 | 33 | K 64 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:43 | 03:51:05.15 | 03:51:10.50 | +01:24:32 (36.6%) | 12:50 | 4.7 (63.5%) | |
65 | SZLAKOWICZ Ewa | 363 | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 34 | K 65 | 00:00:18 | 01:33:49 | 04:00:51.15 | 04:01:09.40 | +01:34:31 (39.2%) | 13:22 | 4.5 (60.8%) | ||
66 | KAPŁON Anna | 264 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 35 | K 66 | 00:00:11 | 01:37:49 | 04:05:12.20 | 04:05:23.45 | +01:38:45 (40.2%) | 13:37 | 4.4 (59.5%) | ||
67 | JARACZ-PATEREK Alina | 254 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 36 | K 67 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:36 | 04:30:02.30 | 04:30:11.30 | +02:03:33 (45.7%) | 15:00 | 4 (54.1%) | |
68 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 668 | K60+ | 1 | K 68 | 00:00:40 | 01:42:24 | 04:29:37.05 | 04:30:17.25 | +02:03:39 (45.7%) | 14:58 | 4 (54.1%) |
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)