Organizator : | Fundacja Kocham Góry |
Data : | 2020-01-05 |
Miejsce : | Krościenko nad Dunajcem |
Dystans : | 18 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 207 |
Wystartowało : | 179 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 179 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przehyba 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASIULEWICZ Anna | 258 | Białystok Biega Team | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40-49 | 00:00:01 | 01:02:58 | |
2 | SOWA-OKRASA Sylwia | 354 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K40-49 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:53 | |
3 | JARECKA Katarzyna | 255 | Allergan Running Team | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:10 | |
4 | KOWALSKA-GRZEJDA Anna | 278 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:05 | 01:18:11 | ||
5 | MASTALERZ Katarzyna | 309 | Słoniówka | KARNICE | K40-49 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:43 | |
6 | MACKIEWICZ Dorota | 301 | Eat Run Fun | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:25 | |
7 | MAKLES Wioletta | 304 | Europa Ubezpieczenia / NOA | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:42 | |
8 | SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka | 352 | Sosna Radosna | SOSNOWIEC | K40-49 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:10 | |
9 | ADAMCZAK Barbara | 200 | travois | KATOWICE | K40-49 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:42 | |
10 | MAGNUSZEWSKA Izabela | 302 | Carbon Ocr Racing Team | KNURÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:58 | |
11 | JARACZ-PATEREK Alina | 254 | NOA | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:36 | |
12 | DYDERSKA Wioletta | 230 | WiolaAdi | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:50:19 | |
13 | DZIEWIATOWSKA Agnieszka | 234 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:10 | ||
14 | TROJANEK Edyta | 368 | sensorybeauty.pl | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:19 | |
15 | KAPŁON Anna | 264 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:11 | 01:37:49 | ||
16 | KITOWSKA Anna | 232 | Perfect Runner Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40-49 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:40 | |
17 | DZIERŻAK Elżbieta | 233 | Husaria Race Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40-49 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:57 | |
18 | BUDNY Aleksandra | 211 | Kraśnik Biega | HALINÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:12 | 01:22:21 | |
19 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 394 | Kujawscy Runners | GDAŃSK | K40-49 | 00:00:13 | 01:13:00 | |
20 | KUBLER Anna | 287 | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:13 | 01:23:20 | ||
21 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 381 | RMF4RT Gladiators | ŁOMIANKI | K40-49 | 00:00:13 | 01:25:00 | |
22 | WILK Magdalena | 378 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:14 | 01:21:45 | |
23 | WEBER Agata | 372 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:16 | 01:20:19 | |
24 | KOPEĆ Renata | 276 | KS Staszewscy | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:24 | |
25 | PRZEBINDA Renata | 338 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | WOŁOWICE | K40-49 | 00:00:18 | 01:23:26 | |
26 | SZLAKOWICZ Ewa | 363 | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:00:18 | 01:33:49 | ||
27 | ZABŁOCKA Małgorzata | 390 | Nationale-Nederlanden | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:19 | 01:21:14 | |
28 | ŻACZEK Anna | 664 | Biegusiem.pl | RYKI | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 01:22:18 | |
29 | WRZESIŃSKA Joanna | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 01:31:03 | ||
30 | POGORZELSKA Katarzyna | 333 | BWM Team | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | 01:14:42 | |
31 | PATEREK Ada | 332 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | 01:24:48 | ||
32 | KĘPKA-WAROWNA Weronika | 268 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | 01:22:14 | |
33 | MALAWKO Aleksandra | 305 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:23 | 01:25:46 | ||
34 | FRIEZE Tatiana | 238 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:00:24 | 01:30:33 | |
35 | JARZĄBEK Agnieszka | 257 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | K40-49 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:48 | |
36 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 217 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | K40-49 | 00:00:26 | 01:21:24 |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)