Organizator : | Fundacja Kocham Góry |
Data : | 2020-01-05 |
Miejsce : | Krościenko nad Dunajcem |
Dystans : | 18 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 207 |
Wystartowało : | 179 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 179 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przehyba 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABIAN Marcel | 235 | SOCIOS SILESIA | PYSKOWICE | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | |
2 | STROINSKI Daniel | 241 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:46 | ||
3 | KOLACHA Patryk | 275 | STUDIO GTS | IMIELIN | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:12 | |
4 | BEREŚ Arkadiusz | 203 | RZESZÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | |||
5 | GAWLIK Sławek | 242 | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:48 | ||
6 | KOŚCIELNIAK Kacper | 272 | Salco Garmin Team | RABA NIŻNA | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:49:42 | |
7 | CYRAN Piotr | 225 | NOA | NYSA | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:52:29 | |
8 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 271 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:46 | |
9 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | 223 | Peleton | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:06 | |
10 | OLEJNIK Franciszek | 326 | Inżynieria Biegania TEAM | IMIELIN | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:59:51 | |
11 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 380 | KROSNO | M50-59 | 00:00:01 | 01:03:05 | ||
12 | MICHALSKI Damian | 313 | Alior Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | 01:01:11 | |
13 | MAŁEK Daren | 307 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:58:40 | ||
14 | WOJAS Jakub | 383 | Inżynieria Biegania | MYSŁOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:01 | 01:13:16 | |
15 | FLOREK Sebastian | 237 | Norafsport / Sport HG | GABOŃ | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:25 | |
16 | SAWA Piotr | 617 | LUBLIN | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:09 | ||
17 | KUCZYK Szymon | 288 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:03 | |
18 | FEICHTINGER Marek | 236 | ŻORY | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:39 | ||
19 | DYLEG Andrzej | 669 | Limanowa Forest | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | |||
20 | MARCINKOWSKI Bartosz | 308 | Sacky Runners | JAWORZNO | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:03 | |
21 | CIERPIOŁ Andrzej | 224 | sacky runners | JAWORZNO | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:51 | |
22 | WOLAŃCZUK Piotr | 388 | ZAMOŚĆ | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | 01:08:09 | ||
23 | RYBAK Przemysław | 341 | Prze(w)Aga | PUŁAWY | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:57:51 | |
24 | SOWA Grzegorz | 353 | STG-Kraków Śródmieście | ŚWIDNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 01:01:45 | |
25 | STEFANIUK Roman | 357 | SIEDLCE | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | |||
26 | PYTEL Waldek | 340 | Yulo RanTeam Siedlce | SIEDLCE | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:11 | |
27 | CHODOWIEC Przemysław | 220 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | SIEDLCE | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:17 | |
28 | GRUSZKA Grzegorz | 250 | Endurance Team | SIEMIANOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:06 | |
29 | WOLAŃCZUK Marcin | 387 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:35 | ||
30 | KOWALSKI Szymon | 280 | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:22 | |
31 | TYNUS Grzegorz | 667 | NKK | FRYDMAN | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:44 | |
32 | SZELĄG Dariusz | 360 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:13 | |
33 | OSIAK Artur | 327 | Biegusiem.pl | GOŁĄB | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:19 | |
34 | DROŚ Aleksander | 228 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:44 | |
35 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 279 | HRmaxCrossTeam | SOPOT | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:58 | |
36 | WIATR Wojciech | 374 | Endurance Team | CHORZÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:24 | |
37 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 319 | Red Lion Club | ŚWIDNIK | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:19 | |
38 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 282 | GLIWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:51 | ||
39 | SKORUPKA Leszek | 348 | M3 Siedlce | SIEDLCE | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
40 | MĘDRYKOWSKI Damian | 311 | SANDOMIERZ | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | 01:03:36 | ||
41 | ŁOBODOWSKI Marcin | 299 | RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie | SIENNICA | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | ||
42 | SALIŃSKI Bartosz | 342 | Wkurw_Team | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | 01:09:46 | |
43 | CYWIŃSKI Paweł | 226 | AKG | ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:33 | |
44 | MASTALERZ Marcin | 597 | KARNICE | M50-59 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:42 | ||
45 | PRZYBYLSKI Tomasz | 339 | TRI TOMAJ | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:20 | |
46 | KUDZIOR Piotr | 289 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | M16-29 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:26 | |
47 | WOJTASIK Grzegorz | 386 | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | STALOWA WOLA | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:15 | |
48 | KOCHANOWSKI Sebastian | 274 | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:35 | |
49 | NOWIŃSKI Marcin | 324 | Husaria Race Team | TARNÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:41 | |
50 | PAPROCKI Bartłomiej | 330 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:22 | ||
51 | NOWAK Lukasz | 322 | NOA / CS running team | WROCŁAW | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:37 | |
52 | KALISZAN Krzysztof | 263 | 12 WBOT | ZALASEWO | M16-29 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:07 | |
53 | WENARSKI Grzegorz | 626 | BEŁŻYCE | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:27 | ||
54 | WALAC Jacek | 369 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:51 | |
55 | MACIEJEWSKI Daniel | 336 | LUBLIN | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 01:01:53 | ||
56 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 281 | Bychawa Runners | OSMOLICE PIERWSZE | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:15 | |
57 | POŁOM Rafał | 335 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:25 | |
58 | GŁOWACKI Jerzy | 243 | Juvenia Kraków | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 01:08:35 | |
59 | KUŚ Tomasz | 286 | Miraz Race Team | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:28 | |
60 | GOCŁOWSKI Cezary | 245 | PIASECZNO | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 01:09:48 | ||
61 | KOBIAŁKA Irek | 273 | DĘBICA | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:49 | ||
62 | WIECHA Marcin | 375 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 01:22:47 | ||
63 | SZPUNAR Maciej | 364 | Robię to Dla Siebie | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:05 | |
64 | GRABOWSKI Damian | 248 | - | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:58 | |
65 | BAĆMAGA Tomasz | 202 | RADOM | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 01:09:36 | ||
66 | SITKOWSKI Kamil | 346 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 01:15:32 | ||
67 | WINIARCZYK Adrian | 379 | WiolaAdi | STARY KONIK | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 01:20:42 | |
68 | KURPANIK Karol | 292 | WROCŁAW | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:34 | ||
69 | SIERECKI Zbigniew | 344 | Team ZabieganeDni // wkurw_team | ŻELECHÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 01:29:45 | |
70 | LUTEREK Michał | 298 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:13 | ||
71 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 350 | Team ZabieganeDni | OTWOCK | M40-49 | 00:00:14 | 01:31:18 | |
72 | MORITZ Karol | 315 | Biegiem Dla Magdy | MOKRE | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 01:23:23 | |
73 | KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof | 261 | Żubry Bochnia | BOCHNIA | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 01:13:46 | |
74 | NIMSZ Bartosz | 320 | KOŚCIERZYCE | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 01:13:40 | ||
75 | MUCHA Marek | 318 | Apostles of Stars | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:10 | |
76 | KINDRYK Tomasz | 269 | Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate | CHRZANÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 01:23:07 | |
77 | KOSMAŁA Przemek | 277 | MarcinSwiercTeam | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:32 | |
78 | JEŹDZIKOWSKI Marcin | 260 | Run Team Gąsawa | GĄSAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:14 | |
79 | WALKOWSKI Tomasz | 370 | JacekBiega Running Team | NOWA IWICZNA | M50-59 | 00:00:17 | 01:15:04 | |
80 | GOŹDZIK Tomek | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16-29 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:03 | ||
81 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 376 | OSP Gąsawa | GĄSAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:19 | |
82 | PRZEBINDA Bogdan | 337 | #AdamCzerwiński Team | WOŁOWICE | M50-59 | 00:00:18 | 01:23:23 | |
83 | MALEWSKI Tomasz | 306 | ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 01:33:45 | ||
84 | KĘPARA Marcin | 267 | ADVA Optical Networking | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 01:18:56 | |
85 | ŻYLSKI Janusz | 665 | Dziady OCR | WIELICZKA | M50-59 | 00:00:19 | 01:22:41 | |
86 | CZAPSKI Piotr | 227 | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:20 | 01:11:10 | ||
87 | BRĘCZEWSKI Andrzej | 208 | UKS Kopernik | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:20 | 01:15:32 | |
88 | LUC Adam | 296 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 01:22:24 | |
89 | BYRCZEK Michał | 216 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | M30-39 | 00:00:21 | 01:09:03 | |
90 | SOBCZYK Piotr | 349 | KIELCE | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | 01:15:29 | ||
91 | NOWICKI Artur | 323 | KONSTANTYNOW | M30-39 | 00:00:21 | 01:13:08 | ||
92 | MICHALAK Sławomir | 312 | inzynier.eu nosi trailowe botki | PRUSZKÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:21 | 01:13:18 | |
93 | OŻGA Sebastian | 329 | TYCHY | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 01:13:19 | ||
94 | POGORZELSKI Grzegorz | 334 | BWM Team | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 01:12:45 | |
95 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 283 | Leniwy inaczej | JAWORZNO | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 01:09:20 | |
96 | SAWCZUK Robert | 343 | Padre Team | NOWA WIOSKA | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 01:12:56 | |
97 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karol | 240 | SCV | ZĄBKI | M40-49 | 00:00:24 | 01:16:19 | |
98 | FRIEZE Krzysztof | 239 | ORANGE POLSKA | ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 00:00:24 | 01:30:17 | |
99 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 355 | Gt Team | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 01:09:47 | |
100 | SZKUDLAREK Artur | 362 | Andrychów Running | ANDRYCHÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 01:15:10 | |
101 | KĄDZIOŁKA Łukasz | 285 | K2 | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:26 | |
102 | NOWOTARSKI Wojtek | 325 | JAWORZNO | M30-39 | 00:00:26 | 01:21:18 | ||
103 | CAŁKA Grzegorz | 218 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | M40-49 | 00:00:26 | 01:21:27 | |
104 | KĄDZIOŁKA Jan | 284 | K2 | GLIWICE | M50-59 | 00:00:27 | 01:23:19 | |
105 | FRUCZ Jacek | 28 | SOSNOWIEC | M50-59 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:47 | ||
106 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 373 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:28 | 01:27:51 | |
107 | GODLEWSKI Cezary | 246 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:29 | 01:10:11 | ||
108 | JARNOT Konrad | 256 | Biegam w Kato :) | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:32 | 01:09:22 | |
109 | NOWACZYK Robert | 455 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:01:31 | 01:19:15 | ||
110 | SZYSZKA Maciej | 366 | Keto Koty | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:01:31 | 01:20:07 | |
111 | BUTRYN Wojciech | 215 | BBKTS | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 01:35:02 | 01:33:54 |
Znaleziono 111 wynik(ów)