Organiser : | Fundacja Kocham Góry |
Date : | 2020-01-04 |
Place : | Krościenko nad Dunajcem |
Distance : | 11 km |
Registered : | 189 |
Started : | 169 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 168 |
On the track : | 1 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 11 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:19 | ||
2 | GEPPERT Jakub | 33 | AdRunaLine Running Team | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:35 | |
3 | JACHÓŁKOWSKA Małgorzata | 48 | STRYKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:52 | ||
4 | JACHYMIAK Robert | 50 | SPECJALISTYCZNY GABINET REHABILITACJI DZIECI | NOWY TARG | M40-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:13 | |
5 | JESIOŁOWSKI Michal | 52 | ZIELONKI | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:46 | ||
6 | KICZIŃSKI Bartosz | 64 | Drużyna Szpiku | BRODNICA | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:44 | |
7 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 71 | Kęckie Harpagany | KĘTY | M40-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:48 | |
8 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 76 | ASICS FrontRunner | SOCHACZEW | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:11 | |
9 | MARCINIAK Przemysław | 95 | NOA | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:14 | |
10 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 166 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40-49 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:04 | ||
11 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | 171 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:11 | |
12 | LEWANDOWSKI Igor | 456 | CTS / Igisport | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:51 | |
13 | PLACKO Martin | 1 | Slovak Ultra Trail Team | BREZOVA POD BRADLOM | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:25:27 | |
14 | WOJNAROWSKI Piotr | 170 | ŁĄCKO | M40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:26:40 | ||
15 | ZIAJKA Karol | 178 | Finisz Rymanów | RYMANÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:24:39 | |
16 | GARDENER Jacek | 31 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:21 | |
17 | GLEISNER Tomasz | 34 | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | TARNÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:31:08 | |
18 | GURGUL Sebastian | 45 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:28:19 | |
19 | GURGUL Mateusz | 46 | Aromat Nóg | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:33:40 | |
20 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 78 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | K30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:52 | |
21 | KUROWSKA Monika | 84 | Atlantic | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:37:27 | |
22 | MACH Olek | 94 | ATLANTIC | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:52 | |
23 | PLACKOVA Gabriela | 99 | Slovak Ultra Trail | BREZOVA POD BRADLOM | K40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:33:22 | |
24 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | 131 | LUBAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:29:20 | ||
25 | STACHURA Beata | 145 | Atlantic | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:36:59 | |
26 | SZELĄG Sławomir | 151 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:28:20 | |
27 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 93 | Szakale Bałut | ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:31:05 | |
28 | PIWOWARCZYK Paweł | 123 | Rozbiegane Dobczyce | DOBCZYCE | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:30:00 | |
29 | SWORSKI Roman | 148 | Vegan / Vege Runners / Kastyo / Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:29:29 | |
30 | SZABŁOWSKA Iwona | 149 | Straszyn Ultra Team | JUSZKOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:29:23 | |
31 | SZCZYGIELSKI Tomek | 150 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:38:15 | |
32 | WAROWNY Piotr | 162 | biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:43 | |
33 | WICENBACH Arkadiusz | 164 | Straszyn Ultra Team | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:07 | |
34 | WÓJCICKI Bohdan | 167 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:33:55 | ||
35 | ZUB Arkadiusz | 181 | Grupa Biegowa Bez Granic | ROGÓW SOBÓCKI | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:38:30 | |
36 | ŚLIŻ Sylwia | 192 | RZESZÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:38:13 | ||
37 | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina | 61 | RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie | SIENNICA | K30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:33:55 | |
38 | PASIERBIŃSKI Piotr | 118 | WTP | PRUSZKÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:37:15 | |
39 | URBANEK Patryk | 158 | MYSŁOWICE | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:34 | ||
40 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 175 | ŁĄCKO | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:28:59 | ||
41 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 183 | GIEDLAROWA | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:34:20 | ||
42 | GUZOWSKI Jacek | 47 | MCT | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:40:56 | |
43 | KUSIAK Marcin | 85 | Creative Bochnia biega team | BOCHNIA | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:33:00 | |
44 | KWIATKOWSKA Renata | 87 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K50-59 | 00:00:05 | 00:42:00 | |
45 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata | 91 | KROSNO | K50-59 | 00:00:05 | 00:40:12 | ||
46 | PIKUL Piotr | 121 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:32:44 | ||
47 | BUCHLA Marcin | 13 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:31:15 | ||
48 | FILAS Witold | 27 | KRYNICA-ZDRÓJ | M60+ | 00:00:05 | 00:33:20 | ||
49 | JACHYMEK Bartłomiej | 49 | Jacekbiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:34:06 | |
50 | JĘCEK Maciej | 53 | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:31:44 | ||
51 | MICHALEC Marcin | 100 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:40:10 | |
52 | MIELCZARSKI Bartosz | 103 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:31:15 | ||
53 | SOBCZAK Robert | 142 | Łódzki Klub Biegowy | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:30:38 | |
54 | STAŃCZAK Piotr | 146 | Czerwonak Biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:10 | |
55 | SZMAJDA Dominik | 152 | Nie Mam Pomysłu | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:39:15 | |
56 | WÓJCICKI Darek | 173 | CSC Adventure Academy | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:32:32 | |
57 | ADAMCZYK Mirosław | 2 | CSC Adventure Academy | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | M50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:24 | |
58 | BURMAN Michał | 14 | KB Gepard | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:33:15 | |
59 | LATAK Michał | 90 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:32:51 | |
60 | RUSEK Jolanta | 134 | Zabiegani Mielec | MIELEC | K16-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:44:49 | |
61 | ŻEBROWSKA Jolanta | 185 | Potrenujemy? / Chemik Noxy Puławy / UMCS Biega | PUŁAWY | K50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:38:10 | |
62 | ŁĘCKA Agnieszka | 187 | JacekBiega Running Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:12 | |
63 | BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz | 8 | AAC Ford Auto Styl Włocławek TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:35:33 | |
64 | KRAKOWSKI Maciej | 77 | #a_moze_ultra / wkurw_team | MIELEC | M16-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:36:33 | |
65 | OKOŃ Łukasz | 112 | GIERAŁTOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:36:35 | ||
66 | PATELKA Przemysław | 119 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:00 | |
67 | WARWAS Radosław | 163 | BISKUPICE | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:31:09 | ||
68 | BALON Piotr | 4 | BAKoMAT TEAM | KROSNO | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:33:18 | |
69 | BASTER Aleksandra | 5 | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:40:08 | ||
70 | CHLIPAŁA Marcin | 16 | SZCZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:37:09 | ||
71 | KSYTA Martyna | 81 | KW Kraków | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:33:20 | |
72 | MICHALSKI Michał | 101 | FramesFactory RacingTeam | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:40:08 | |
73 | TELEPSKI Michał | 157 | NULL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:53 | |
74 | ZDUNEK Michał | 176 | Eurosoft Team / wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:33:22 | |
75 | GOMOLIŃSKA Danuta | 37 | Gumisie | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:31:38 | |
76 | GOMOLIŃSKI Sławomir | 38 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:45:37 | ||
77 | JARCZOK Zdzichu | 51 | Festiwal biegowy w Krynicy | PSZCZYNA | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:27:20 | |
78 | KRYSKA Eliza | 79 | Nutrend Biega | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:33:31 | |
79 | RYBKOWSKI Grzegorz | 135 | VELMAR | PRUSZKÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:42:35 | |
80 | CZAJKOWSKI Wojtek | 20 | Adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:35:49 | |
81 | KLATKA Michał | 66 | bbl Tomaszóww Mazowiecki | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:38:07 | |
82 | BIEL Tomasz | 7 | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:40:07 | ||
83 | BONIKOWSKI Tomasz | 9 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:33:02 | ||
84 | BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 10 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:50:07 | |
85 | GOLON Marlena | 36 | Run Pasja | SICIENKO | K40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:41:11 | |
86 | BIEL Łukasz | 6 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:40:07 | |
87 | KADYKAŁO Natalia | 58 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | WARSZAWA | K16-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:50:06 | |
88 | KICZIŃSKA Izabela | 63 | Drużyna Szpiku | BRODNICA | K40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:42:38 | |
89 | KISZKIS Elżbieta | 65 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:50:09 | ||
90 | MICHALSKI Ryszard | 102 | www.sensorybeauty.pl | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:43:26 | |
91 | PĘDZISZEWSKI Piotr | 120 | VAI ALTO | GDANSK | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:31:58 | |
92 | SOWIK Marcin | 144 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:33:16 | |
93 | TATARCZYK Patrycja | 156 | SBRT | WARSZAWA | K16-29 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:53 | |
94 | ZATORSKA-RADLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 174 | RPD | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:34:18 | |
95 | CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 17 | IŁAWA | M50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:36:28 | ||
96 | KOZA Robert | 72 | Carbon racing team | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:36:09 | |
97 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 110 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:41:06 | ||
98 | BEDNARZ Marta | 191 | NISKO | K30-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:37:21 | ||
99 | CHOLEWA Zbigniew | 18 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:34:19 | |
100 | RACZYŁŁO Krzysztof | 126 | OSTRZESZÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:37:38 | ||
101 | RACZYŁŁO Maja | 127 | OSTRZESZÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:16 | 00:39:17 | ||
102 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 132 | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | K40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:38:23 | |
103 | WOJNAROWICZ Tomasz | 169 | spartaniedziecia | WARSZAAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:43:06 | |
104 | PAŃCZUK-FIGURA Irmina | 116 | Umcs Biega | PUŁAWY | K40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:45:38 | |
105 | SKRZYPCZAK Hubert | 140 | RunningPowerPlay | PRUSZKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:40:55 | |
106 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | 70 | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | RYCZÓWEK | M16-29 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:48 | |
107 | KUSZTAL Justyna | 86 | KS Eskadra Kraków | KRAKOW | K40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:45:39 | |
108 | KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 89 | FAUDANA | TYCHY | M60+ | 00:00:19 | 00:49:30 | |
109 | WALCZAK Dariusz | 161 | Olkuszbiega.pl | BOLESŁAW | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:41:21 | |
110 | ZIÓŁEK Mirosław | 180 | STAY INSANE | JACKÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:19 | 00:38:20 | |
111 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 160 | PKO Bank Polski SA | BOLESŁAW | K40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:41:20 | |
112 | OSTAPIŃSKA Magda | 114 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:42:09 | |
113 | KOPANIA Kamil | 69 | K.S Tęcza | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:44:07 | |
114 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | 115 | OSTreSROki | PIASECZNO | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:42:08 | |
115 | BLIŹNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 133 | Sng Wild Ducks | GŁOWNO | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:44:43 | |
116 | GOKIERT-SKRENTNA Justyna | 35 | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:43:32 | ||
117 | JĘSIEK-BARABASZ Agnieszka | 54 | Stachowscy Team | ZŁOTÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:23 | 00:43:33 | |
118 | PODGÓRSKI Dominik | 124 | ProRunning Promotion | JÓZEFÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:24 | 00:37:02 | |
119 | ROGÓŻ Radosław | 130 | #ultratrack | ŁOZISKA | M40-49 | 00:00:24 | 00:35:13 | |
120 | STUPIŃSKA Monika | 147 | Wkurw Team | SOCHACZEW | K30-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:51:20 | |
121 | DĘBSKA Marta | 23 | WARSZAWA | K16-29 | 00:00:25 | 00:44:30 | ||
122 | NIESPODZIANA Anna | 109 | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | ROGOŹNO | K30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:43:32 | |
123 | DOMAGAŁA Jerzy | 26 | RZESZÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:25 | 00:43:21 | ||
124 | BALCERZAK Mariusz | 3 | ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 00:00:26 | 00:41:02 | ||
125 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 88 | Itmbw Kraków | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:26 | 00:36:08 | |
126 | KOBYLIŃSKI Piotr | 188 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:26 | 00:51:17 | |
127 | KAWA Barbara | 62 | Maratończyk Dębica | ŻYRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:47:45 | |
128 | NIEDŹWIADEK Piotr | 108 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:27 | 00:31:53 | |
129 | GRUBICH Damian | 41 | Parkrun Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40-49 | 00:00:29 | 00:32:52 | |
130 | CZUWAJ Andrzej | 22 | GROJEC | M40-49 | 00:00:30 | 00:31:49 | ||
131 | DŁUGAJ Andrzej | 24 | MIKOŁÓW | M50-59 | 00:00:30 | 00:32:44 | ||
132 | GAWEŁKO Janusz | 32 | GLIWICE | M50-59 | 00:00:30 | 00:37:42 | ||
133 | NĘDZUSIAK Dariusz | 107 | DBN Sukurs | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M50-59 | 00:00:30 | 00:39:22 | |
134 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 113 | Kacyk Team | PŁOCK | M40-49 | 00:00:30 | 00:42:14 | |
135 | NAWROT Katarzyna | 105 | SRTG NIEPOŁOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE | K30-39 | 00:00:31 | 00:58:01 | |
135 | NAWROT Dawid | 106 | SRTG NIEPOLOMICE | NIEPOŁOMICE | M30-39 | 00:00:31 | 00:58:01 | |
137 | PASEK Magdalena | 117 | SRTG Niepołomice | WIELICZKA | K16-29 | 00:00:31 | 00:49:23 | |
138 | CYGANIK Kajetan | 19 | Juverun | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:32 | 00:37:20 | |
139 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 44 | TBKM WILK Solec kujawski | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40-49 | 00:00:32 | 00:44:35 | |
140 | RAFAŁ Eliza | 129 | BIŁGORAJ | K30-39 | 00:00:32 | 00:47:49 | ||
141 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 25 | SBRT Bielsko-Biała | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40-49 | 00:00:33 | 00:38:12 | |
142 | WOŹNICA Rafał | 168 | CHORZÓW | M40-49 | 00:00:33 | 00:38:52 | ||
143 | OCHNIO Ewa | 111 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40-49 | 00:00:34 | 00:49:08 | ||
144 | SOŁTYSIAK Natalia | 143 | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 00:00:35 | 00:43:55 | ||
145 | WITEK Wojciech | 165 | TARNÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:35 | 00:38:39 | ||
146 | JÓZEFIAK Jakub | 57 | Bokononi | NOWY SĄCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:36 | 00:50:19 | |
147 | WOJSA Marcin | 172 | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:00:36 | 00:37:45 | ||
148 | JOZEFIAK Marta | 56 | KRAKÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:37 | 00:51:31 | ||
149 | ZWAAN Johan | 182 | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:37 | 00:51:31 | ||
150 | FRUCZ Jacek | 28 | SOSNOWIEC | M50-59 | 00:00:38 | 00:51:39 | ||
151 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 153 | Podgórz Toruń | TORUŃ | K40-49 | 00:00:38 | 00:40:51 | |
152 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 43 | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 00:00:39 | 00:44:44 | ||
153 | GRZYWINSKI Bartosz | 42 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:00:40 | 00:39:42 | ||
154 | KLUBA Łukasz | 67 | NGB Kłobuck | WILKOWIECKO | M30-39 | 00:00:40 | 00:44:30 | |
155 | MŁODECKA Sylwia | 104 | Virtual Runner Club | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:40 | 00:51:20 | |
156 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Kalina | 154 | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:00:40 | 00:41:58 | ||
157 | GAJEWSKI Zenon | 30 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M60+ | 00:00:41 | 00:41:43 | |
158 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Przemysław | 80 | Harpagan Beast | JAWORZNO | M30-39 | 00:00:41 | 00:45:58 | |
159 | BURKIEWICZ-ŚLIWA Bernadetta | 189 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:00:41 | 00:44:12 | ||
160 | KARAWACKI Grzegorz | 60 | Kęckie Harpagany | KĘTY | M30-39 | 00:00:42 | 00:41:28 | |
161 | KUBAT Daniel | 82 | BMS | BARLINEK | M40-49 | 00:00:43 | 00:39:35 | |
162 | PIĄTEK Rafał | 122 | Befit24Team | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:43 | 00:40:07 | |
163 | CZARNY Łukasz | 21 | wkurw_team | KRAKÓW | M30-39 | 00:00:44 | 00:52:51 | |
164 | KALBARCZYK Izabella | 59 | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:00:44 | 00:55:59 | ||
165 | KOŁCIUK Wojciech | 68 | Wkurw_team Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:44 | 00:44:18 | |
166 | ŁUKASIAK Adam | 92 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:44 | 00:55:58 | |
167 | SAMBORSKI Bartosz | 137 | Wkurw_Team | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:45 | 00:41:23 | |
168 | SMOGORZEWSKI Michał | 141 | Wkurw_team Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:45 | 00:43:08 | |
169 | ZGLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 177 | Wkurw_Team Toruń | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:00:45 | 00:42:12 |
Total 169 results.