Organiser : | Fundacja Silni Ciałem Niezłomni Duchem |
Date : | 2015-05-03 |
Place : | Gdańsk |
Distance : | 18.6 km |
Registered : | 89 |
Started : | 88 |
Not finished : | 2 |
Finished : | 86 |
On the track : | 2 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Swimming | T1 | Cycling | T2 | Race | Time | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | 14.8km | 0.4km | 0.8km | 1.2km | 1.6km | 2km | 2.4km | ||||
1 | GUŻ Andrzej | 76 | HOTEL 4 BRZOZY GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:29:31 | 00:01:28 | 00:03:07 | 00:04:37 | 00:06:04 | 00:07:32 | 00:09:01 | |||||
2 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | 33 | AGROS-TJ | SUBKOWY | Seria 3 | 00:39:32 | 00:01:54 | 00:03:46 | 00:05:39 | 00:07:33 | 00:09:26 | 00:11:19 | |||||
3 | KUCAL Maciej | 46 | TRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO | GDAŃSK | Seria 4 | 00:39:31 | 00:01:52 | 00:03:49 | 00:05:47 | 00:07:46 | 00:09:43 | 00:11:38 | |||||
4 | ŚWIACKI Łukasz | 48 | GDAŃSK | Seria 4 | 00:47:08 | 00:02:08 | 00:04:17 | 00:06:29 | 00:08:42 | 00:10:55 | 00:13:05 | ||||||
5 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 47 | HERKULES.ORG.PL | KOSZALIN | Seria 4 | 00:39:25 | 00:01:25 | 00:02:49 | 00:04:15 | 00:05:40 | 00:07:11 | 00:08:38 | |||||
6 | KUJAWIŃSKI Robert | 8 | SPORT-EVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:45:02 | 00:01:55 | 00:03:47 | 00:05:36 | 00:07:27 | 00:09:22 | 00:11:16 | |||||
7 | KULESZA Mariusz | 57 | AKTYWUJ SIĘ W TRIATHLONIE GDAŃSK 2015 | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:39:44 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:09 | 00:04:49 | 00:06:26 | 00:07:59 | 00:09:33 | |||||
8 | ŁUKAWSKI Michał | 63 | ACTIVE LIFE | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:43:06 | 00:02:01 | 00:04:04 | 00:06:03 | 00:07:55 | 00:09:48 | 00:11:39 | |||||
9 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | 62 | ACTIVE LIFE | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:47:45 | 00:02:13 | 00:04:15 | 00:06:23 | 00:08:29 | 00:10:34 | 00:12:40 | |||||
10 | HOŃKO Przemysław | 6 | SPORTEVO | ELBLĄG | Seria 1 | 00:40:04 | 00:01:47 | 00:03:36 | 00:05:23 | 00:07:10 | 00:08:56 | 00:10:41 | |||||
11 | BORYNA Jarosław | 60 | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:41:28 | 00:02:04 | 00:04:10 | 00:06:14 | 00:08:19 | 00:10:23 | 00:12:24 | ||||||
12 | BUCHLIŃSKI Rafał | 2 | SPORT EVO BIEGAMYRAZEM .PL | GDYNIA | Seria 1 | 00:34:17 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:50 | 00:04:17 | 00:05:44 | 00:07:12 | 00:08:42 | |||||
13 | MICKIEWICZ Konrad | 81 | TRIDEA BAŁTYK | GDANSK | Seria 7 | 00:37:47 | 00:01:31 | 00:03:06 | 00:04:37 | 00:06:10 | 00:07:43 | 00:09:16 | |||||
14 | ŚLIWKA Piotr | 11 | SPORTEVO | SOPOT | Seria 1 | 00:38:53 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:12 | 00:04:50 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:06 | 00:09:45 | |||||
15 | JAŚKIEWICZ Paweł | 83 | RUMIA | Seria 8 | 00:45:35 | 00:02:14 | 00:04:24 | 00:06:32 | 00:08:44 | 00:10:57 | 00:13:11 | ||||||
16 | ZWIERZYŃSKI Wojciech | 14 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:43:11 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:18 | 00:07:05 | 00:08:55 | 00:10:42 | |||||
17 | SKÓRSKI Jacek | 59 | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:46:44 | 00:02:33 | 00:05:04 | 00:07:40 | 00:10:19 | 00:13:00 | 00:15:41 | ||||||
18 | SIENKIEWICZ Wiktor | 23 | GDYNIA | Seria 2 | 00:42:04 | 00:01:59 | 00:04:08 | 00:06:21 | 00:08:37 | 00:11:08 | 00:13:28 | ||||||
19 | STASIEWICZ Daniel | 77 | WANIEWSKI COACHING | GDANSK | Seria 7 | 00:38:18 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:15 | 00:04:55 | 00:06:34 | 00:08:14 | 00:09:54 | |||||
20 | DEC Jakub | 74 | KS HANZA GOLENIÓW TRIATHLON SERIES TEAM | GOLENIÓW | Seria 7 | ||||||||||||
21 | AMBROZIAK Krzysztof | 58 | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | GDAŃSK | Seria 5 | 00:42:53 | 00:02:03 | 00:04:04 | 00:06:01 | 00:07:59 | 00:09:57 | 00:11:51 | |||||
22 | OLEJNICZAK Andrzej | 15 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:49:57 | 00:02:00 | 00:04:05 | 00:06:08 | 00:08:28 | 00:10:34 | 00:12:46 | |||||
23 | HOLA Marek | 84 | GDANSK | Seria 8 | 00:59:06 | 00:01:59 | 00:04:20 | 00:06:30 | 00:08:37 | 00:10:40 | 00:12:41 | ||||||
24 | MROZEWSKI Mateusz | 28 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | PĘPOWO | Seria 3 | 00:37:13 | 00:01:41 | 00:03:22 | 00:05:11 | 00:06:52 | 00:08:31 | 00:10:05 | |||||
25 | GLEBOW Krzysztof | 5 | HOKEJ PODWODY BAŁTYCKIE FOKI | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:39:28 | 00:01:32 | 00:03:05 | 00:04:40 | 00:06:16 | 00:07:49 | 00:09:23 | |||||
26 | JEZIERSKI Sławomir | 20 | BRAK | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:44:18 | 00:02:02 | 00:04:07 | 00:06:11 | 00:08:19 | 00:10:26 | 00:12:34 | |||||
27 | WALKOWIAK Miłosz | 65 | SAMBOR | TCZEW | Seria 6 | 00:36:47 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:48 | 00:04:14 | 00:05:39 | 00:07:05 | 00:08:30 | |||||
28 | SZATEWICZ Michał | 71 | KS HANZA GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | Seria 6 | 00:31:46 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:10 | 00:04:48 | 00:06:24 | 00:08:00 | 00:09:36 | |||||
29 | WYSŁOUCH Michał | 86 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:32:49 | 00:01:28 | 00:03:03 | 00:04:39 | 00:06:13 | 00:07:47 | 00:09:20 | ||||||
30 | BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 1 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | Seria 1 | 00:43:33 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:27 | 00:05:15 | 00:06:59 | 00:08:42 | 00:10:22 | |||||
31 | BUGA Marek | 24 | BUGA SPORT GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:40:03 | 00:02:10 | 00:04:18 | 00:06:19 | 00:08:23 | 00:10:26 | 00:12:27 | |||||
32 | GOŚCICKI Paweł | 34 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:42:33 | 00:02:06 | 00:04:18 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:34 | 00:10:38 | 00:12:47 | |||||
33 | RYDECKI Karol | 90 | ELBLĄG | Seria 8 | 00:39:16 | 00:01:40 | 00:03:17 | 00:04:53 | 00:06:29 | 00:08:03 | 00:09:36 | ||||||
34 | MROZIŃSKI Aleksander | 9 | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:41:00 | 00:01:46 | 00:03:38 | 00:05:32 | 00:07:27 | 00:09:24 | 00:11:23 | ||||||
35 | HORSTEN Dorian | 66 | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:44:19 | 00:01:37 | 00:03:22 | 00:05:08 | 00:06:51 | 00:08:35 | 00:10:25 | ||||||
36 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 7 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:49:24 | 00:01:57 | 00:04:02 | 00:06:03 | 00:08:05 | 00:10:09 | 00:12:12 | |||||
37 | WOJNOWSKI Michał | 87 | AKTYWUJ SIĘ W TRIATHLONIE 2015 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:37:56 | 00:01:25 | 00:02:52 | 00:04:21 | 00:05:50 | 00:07:19 | 00:08:48 | |||||
38 | GLEBOW Dominik | 4 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:38:04 | 00:01:22 | 00:02:46 | 00:04:12 | 00:05:42 | 00:07:12 | 00:08:42 | |||||
39 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | 68 | HERKULES | GDANSK | Seria 6 | 01:08:50 | 00:02:40 | ||||||||||
40 | GROCHOWSKI Rafał | 35 | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:42:54 | 00:02:02 | 00:04:09 | 00:06:14 | 00:08:23 | 00:10:36 | 00:12:47 | ||||||
41 | BYZDRA Krzysztof | 25 | BBL GDAŃSK-AWFIS GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:45:03 | 00:02:03 | 00:04:05 | 00:06:05 | 00:08:05 | 00:10:06 | 00:12:07 | |||||
42 | SZYMKÓW Sławek | 41 | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | STRASZYN | Seria 4 | 00:36:55 | 00:01:43 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:15 | 00:07:01 | 00:08:49 | 00:10:36 | |||||
43 | HUMIŃSKI Andrzej | 27 | TRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:34:35 | 00:01:29 | 00:02:56 | 00:04:24 | 00:05:50 | 00:07:18 | 00:08:44 | |||||
44 | KOROL Marek | 26 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM TRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO | GDAŃSK | Seria 3 | 00:39:33 | 00:01:48 | 00:03:37 | 00:05:22 | 00:07:05 | 00:08:44 | 00:10:23 | |||||
45 | SZYMANIEWSKI Paweł | 39 | GDAŃSK | Seria 4 | 00:41:38 | 00:02:02 | 00:04:04 | 00:06:04 | 00:07:59 | 00:09:55 | 00:11:43 | ||||||
46 | ROMANIUK Rafał | 69 | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 01:28:39 | 00:01:57 | 00:04:06 | 00:06:21 | 00:08:47 | 00:11:14 | 00:13:48 | ||||||
47 | PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz | 45 | ACTIVE-IT KOMPUTERYMARKOWE.PL | ELBLĄG | Seria 4 | 00:34:54 | 00:01:36 | 00:03:14 | 00:04:52 | 00:06:27 | 00:08:02 | 00:09:35 | |||||
48 | GAŁUSZKO Mikołaj | 36 | GDANSK | Seria 3 | 00:47:35 | 00:02:30 | 00:05:12 | 00:07:37 | 00:10:10 | 00:12:53 | 00:15:36 | ||||||
49 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | 67 | WWW.ATLAS-SUPLE.PL | GDAŃSK | Seria 6 | 00:50:54 | 00:02:15 | 00:04:39 | 00:07:00 | 00:09:17 | 00:11:34 | 00:13:59 | |||||
50 | GŁUSZEK Krzysztof | 17 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 01:04:25 | 00:02:36 | 00:05:21 | 00:08:13 | 00:11:10 | 00:14:09 | 00:17:10 | |||||
51 | FLISIKOWSKI Szymon | 3 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | Seria 1 | 00:44:51 | 00:01:55 | 00:03:47 | 00:05:39 | 00:07:35 | 00:09:27 | 00:11:17 | |||||
52 | ROŻYK Krzysztof | 12 | OKNOBURSPORTEVO | GDYNIA | Seria 1 | 00:38:54 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:16 | 00:04:56 | 00:06:35 | 00:08:14 | 00:09:52 | |||||
53 | CICHOWSKI Patryk | 92 | ORKA IŁAWA | IŁAWA | Seria 8 | 00:34:36 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:06 | 00:06:59 | 00:08:36 | 00:10:17 | |||||
54 | DUDZIŃSKI Janusz | 29 | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | SOPOT | Seria 3 | 00:39:50 | 00:01:49 | 00:03:38 | 00:05:26 | 00:07:16 | 00:09:04 | 00:10:55 | |||||
55 | SAJENKO Adam | 37 | SAJFLY | GDAŃSK | Seria 4 | 00:36:33 | 00:01:45 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:11 | 00:06:55 | 00:08:37 | 00:10:12 | |||||
56 | SULKOWSKI Bronisław | 16 | POKONAC SIEBIE | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:48:33 | 00:02:29 | 00:05:04 | 00:07:37 | 00:10:08 | 00:12:43 | 00:15:19 | |||||
57 | KOLASA Łukasz | 80 | TRIDEA TEAM LASPALMAS.PL | GDYNIA | Seria 7 | 00:37:24 | 00:01:49 | 00:03:33 | 00:05:15 | 00:06:56 | 00:08:38 | 00:10:16 | |||||
58 | SZYMBORSKI Adam | 40 | GDAŃSK | Seria 4 | 00:45:17 | 00:01:47 | 00:03:37 | 00:05:24 | 00:07:14 | 00:09:05 | 00:10:55 | ||||||
59 | BOGUT Dawid | 89 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:41:02 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:17 | 00:04:56 | 00:06:37 | 00:08:17 | 00:09:53 | ||||||
60 | WYDARTY Emil | 75 | TRIATHLON SERIES TEAM | GDAŃSK | Seria 7 | 00:37:00 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:09 | 00:04:43 | 00:06:17 | 00:07:51 | 00:09:22 | |||||
61 | WULCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 21 | MASTERLEASE SPORT TEAM | GDAŃSK | Seria 2 | 00:40:11 | 00:02:02 | 00:04:07 | 00:06:10 | 00:08:14 | 00:10:16 | 00:12:16 | |||||
62 | ZIELEŃ Michał | 10 | SPORTEVO | GDAŃSK | Seria 1 | 00:36:13 | 00:01:56 | 00:03:53 | 00:05:45 | 00:07:38 | 00:09:31 | 00:11:17 | |||||
63 | SIEMIENIEWSKI Krzysztof | 38 | ELBLĄG | Seria 4 | 00:45:47 | 00:01:57 | 00:03:53 | 00:05:49 | 00:07:44 | 00:10:03 | 00:12:02 | ||||||
64 | NIEDŹWIEDZKI Michał | 30 | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | GDYNIA | Seria 3 | 00:40:27 | 00:01:49 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:34 | 00:07:24 | 00:09:12 | 00:11:00 | |||||
65 | ŚMIERZCHALSKI Michał | 85 | GDAŃSK | Seria 8 | 00:48:07 | 00:02:05 | 00:04:14 | 00:06:24 | 00:08:33 | 00:10:49 | 00:13:00 | ||||||
66 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 73 | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Seria 7 | 00:29:59 | 00:01:37 | 00:03:15 | 00:04:50 | 00:06:24 | 00:07:58 | 00:09:29 |
Total 66 results.