Organizator : | Gmina Kartuzy |
Data : | 2018-06-10 |
Miejsce : | Kartuzy |
Dystans : | 25.95 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 68 |
Wystartowało : | 62 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 58 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 0.55km | Start_All 0.6km | Start_All 1.15km | Start_All 1.2km | Start_All 1.75km | Start_All 1.8km | Start_All 2.35km | Start_All 2.4km | Start_All 2.95km | Start_All 3km | Start_All 3.55km | Start_All 3.6km | Start_All 4.15km | Start_All 4.2km | ||||
1 | HERING Mateusz | 14 | HERING_TRIATHLON | BYTÓW | M-18 | 00:02:02 | 00:02:19 | 00:04:12 | 00:04:30 | 00:06:27 | 00:06:44 | 00:08:40 | 00:08:57 | 00:10:55 | 00:11:13 | 00:13:12 | 00:13:30 | 00:15:27 | 00:15:45 | |||||
2 | BLUJ Mikołaj | 6 | 3ATHLETE TEAM | GDYNIA | M-18 | 00:02:17 | 00:02:38 | 00:05:03 | 00:05:24 | 00:07:48 | 00:08:09 | 00:10:29 | 00:10:51 | 00:13:22 | 00:13:43 | 00:16:14 | 00:16:36 | 00:19:05 | 00:19:26 | |||||
3 | BARCZEWSKI Marek | 2 | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | TORUŃ | M-18 | 00:02:07 | 00:02:25 | 00:04:32 | 00:04:51 | 00:06:59 | 00:07:18 | 00:09:29 | 00:09:47 | 00:11:51 | 00:12:10 | 00:14:16 | 00:14:35 | 00:16:42 | 00:17:00 | |||||
4 | PRZYBYŁ Wawrzyniec | 46 | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:02:16 | 00:02:35 | 00:04:58 | 00:05:19 | 00:07:43 | 00:08:04 | 00:10:31 | 00:10:53 | 00:13:25 | 00:13:46 | 00:16:18 | 00:16:40 | 00:19:11 | 00:19:34 | |||||
5 | STODÓLSKI Przemysław | 50 | JANIKOWO | M-18 | 00:02:39 | 00:03:02 | 00:05:49 | 00:06:14 | 00:09:07 | 00:09:33 | 00:12:26 | 00:12:52 | 00:15:42 | 00:16:04 | 00:18:52 | 00:19:17 | 00:22:05 | 00:22:29 | ||||||
6 | ROLIŃSKI Daniel | 47 | STRASZYN | M-18 | 00:02:26 | 00:02:46 | 00:05:31 | 00:05:53 | 00:08:31 | 00:08:54 | 00:11:39 | 00:12:02 | 00:14:49 | 00:15:11 | 00:18:02 | 00:18:26 | 00:21:21 | 00:21:45 | ||||||
7 | DEMBCZYŃSKI Michał | 10 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:02:37 | 00:02:59 | 00:05:34 | 00:05:57 | 00:08:32 | 00:08:56 | 00:11:47 | 00:12:12 | 00:14:56 | 00:15:21 | 00:18:20 | 00:18:46 | 00:21:33 | 00:21:57 | ||||||
8 | KOTLIŃSKI Mikołaj | 25 | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:03:02 | 00:03:28 | 00:06:30 | 00:06:56 | 00:10:24 | 00:10:54 | 00:14:19 | 00:14:46 | 00:18:28 | 00:19:00 | 00:22:26 | 00:22:54 | 00:26:20 | 00:26:46 | ||||||
9 | PISAREK Bartosz | 44 | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE TEAM | RADOM | M-18 | 00:02:49 | 00:03:14 | 00:06:14 | 00:06:39 | 00:09:44 | 00:10:08 | 00:13:25 | 00:13:53 | 00:17:04 | 00:17:31 | 00:20:29 | 00:20:55 | 00:23:49 | 00:24:14 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNC | JEŻAK Konrad | 66 | Decathlon Team Kartuska | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:02:30 | 00:02:50 | 00:05:28 | 00:05:50 | 00:08:34 | 00:08:56 | 00:11:43 | 00:12:04 | 00:14:49 | 00:15:12 | 00:17:52 | 00:18:11 | 00:20:41 | ||||||
11 | KLAUS Tomek | 20 | AWFIS GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:03:03 | 00:03:25 | 00:06:26 | 00:06:49 | 00:09:56 | 00:10:25 | 00:13:39 | 00:14:04 | 00:17:02 | 00:17:27 | 00:20:31 | 00:20:57 | 00:23:49 | 00:24:19 | |||||
12 | WENTA Rafał | 56 | SIERAKOWICE | M-18 | 00:02:42 | 00:03:05 | 00:06:02 | 00:06:25 | 00:10:25 | 00:10:49 | 00:14:18 | 00:14:42 | 00:18:05 | 00:18:29 | 00:21:32 | 00:21:55 | 00:24:53 | 00:25:17 | ||||||
13 | BAGRIANOW Adam | 1 | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-18 | 00:03:00 | 00:03:28 | 00:06:33 | 00:07:03 | 00:10:04 | 00:10:30 | 00:13:39 | 00:14:04 | 00:17:14 | 00:17:40 | 00:20:58 | 00:21:23 | 00:24:59 | 00:25:25 | |||||
14 | POMORSKI Jakub | 65 | Decathlon Team Kartuska | GDAŃSK | M-18 | 00:03:03 | 00:03:28 | 00:06:46 | 00:07:15 | 00:10:53 | 00:11:21 | 00:14:53 | 00:15:18 | 00:18:58 | 00:19:22 | 00:23:04 | 00:23:31 | 00:27:15 | 00:27:43 | |||||
PŁAZA Jacek | 45 | DECATHLON PRZYMORZE TEAM | POGÓRZE | M-18 |
Znaleziono 15 wynik(ów)