Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2015-08-23 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113.248 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 250 |
Wystartowało : | 215 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 211 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | B 0.95km | |||||
1 | ŻUREK Jacek | 742 | KRAKÓW | M 30-39 | 00:13:02 | |||||||
2 | DEMBIŃSKI Marek | 639 | CGS W TRI TEAM | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:13:36 | ||||||
3 | MIZIARSKI Paweł | 724 | TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM | REDA | M 18-29 | 00:13:38 | ||||||
4 | GIZICKI Marek | 745 | WARSZAWA | M 30-39 | 00:14:35 | |||||||
5 | PASTWA Maciej | 734 | POZNAN | M 18-29 | 00:14:40 | |||||||
6 | TUROWIEC Adam | 747 | UAM Szpot Triathlon Poznań | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:14:42 | ||||||
7 | PELC Marcin | 516 | TRI-SPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:14:44 | ||||||
8 | MAJKA Michał | 697 | Labosport Team | ELBLĄG | M 30-39 | 00:14:45 | ||||||
9 | SURWIŁO Sandro | 518 | TRIASS TYCHY | TYCHY | M 30-39 | 00:14:57 | ||||||
10 | PLUTA Gniewomir | 543 | UKS TRS SUSZ | M 30-39 | 00:15:10 | |||||||
11 | SOWA Michał | 593 | 12TRI.PL | M 18-29 | 00:15:27 | |||||||
12 | BOGACZ Mariusz | 614 | Zryw Radziejów | M 30-39 | 00:15:32 | |||||||
13 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 619 | IPA Bydgoszcz | M 30-39 | 00:15:37 | |||||||
14 | KASTRAU Tomasz | 620 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:15:54 | |||||||
15 | OLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 728 | Triathlon Konsulting Toruń | GŁOGOWO K/ TORUNIA | M 30-39 | 00:16:00 | ||||||
16 | JAŚKIEWICZ Marcin | 628 | Carsekt | M 30-39 | 00:16:01 | |||||||
17 | MAZUR Paweł | 535 | UKS TRS SUSZ | M 18-29 | 00:16:03 | |||||||
18 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 523 | niezrzeszony | M 18-29 | 00:16:05 | |||||||
19 | CIESZYNSKI Jacek | 511 | labosport | RYNARZEWO | M 50-59 | 00:16:06 | ||||||
20 | RUPIETA Maksym | 740 | WUEF CLUB | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:16:08 | ||||||
21 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 519 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:16:12 | |||||||
22 | PALCZAK Andrzej | 640 | Abis & Akira TEAM | M 18-29 | 00:16:13 | |||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
JAUMIEŃ Łukasz | 559 | SOCHACZEW | M 30-39 | 00:16:15 | ||||||||
24 | BOROS Patryk | 514 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 18-29 | 00:16:17 | |||||||
25 | CZYŻEWSKI Wojciech | 708 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:16:24 | |||||||
26 | SZYMCZAK Maciej | 694 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M 30-39 | 00:16:30 | |||||||
27 | MIKUTEL Paweł | 731 | DOLASZEWO | M 18-29 | 00:16:31 | |||||||
28 | HAWROT Sylwester | 642 | CROWN GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M 40-49 | 00:16:38 | ||||||
29 | ZWOLIŃSKI Radosław | 705 | ŁÓDŹ | M 40-49 | 00:16:39 | |||||||
30 | ŚWIDERSKI Jacek | 688 | always wild team | TORUŃ | M 40-49 | 00:16:44 | ||||||
31 | DOMARADZKI Wojciech | 721 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:16:45 | |||||||
32 | MIDLOCH Paweł | 632 | ZDROISKO | M 40-49 | 00:17:07 | |||||||
33 | NASZKO Michał | 594 | niezrzeszony | M 18-29 | 00:17:08 | |||||||
34 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 615 | EGZONICO | M 18-29 | 00:17:08 | |||||||
35 | CHODOWSKI Patrick | 608 | DragonBikes | M 18-29 | 00:17:08 | |||||||
36 | POKORSKI Marek | 541 | Redknee | M 40-49 | 00:17:10 | |||||||
37 | STARON Piotr | 596 | Niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:17:14 | |||||||
38 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 502 | Tricisco | ELBLĄG | M 30-39 | 00:17:14 | ||||||
39 | KAPUSTKA Mirosław | 616 | Run For IT | M 30-39 | 00:17:15 | |||||||
DQ | DOŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 717 | MEDtube | M 30-39 | DQ | |||||||
41 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 525 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:17:24 | |||||||
42 | BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek | 634 | Brzozowski Team | MIŁOMŁYN | M 18-29 | 00:17:25 | ||||||
43 | JESION Ireneusz | 508 | LUBIN | M 40-49 | 00:17:30 | |||||||
44 | WYSOCKI Rafał | 538 | SriTri | M 40-49 | 00:17:31 | |||||||
45 | ROSIŃSKI Przemysław | 723 | SISU TEAM | ZIELONKA | M 30-39 | 00:17:32 | ||||||
46 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 549 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:17:34 | |||||||
47 | SZYMANEK Paweł | 578 | NIEZRZESZONY | M 30-39 | 00:17:35 | |||||||
48 | GOZIMIRSKI Adam | 649 | masaznatelefon.pl | M 30-39 | 00:17:38 | |||||||
49 | ZAWORSKI Adam | 585 | niezrzeszony | M 18-29 | 00:17:39 | |||||||
50 | MIKRUT Damian | 662 | ROSBIEGANI/BSW BYDGOSZCZ | M 18-29 | 00:17:42 | |||||||
51 | GRALIK Jedrzej | 651 | Bydgoskie Okonie P-L | M 18-29 | 00:17:54 | |||||||
52 | WESTERGAARD Christian | 505 | - | GRODZISK MAZ. | M 50-59 | 00:17:55 | ||||||
53 | CZAJKOWSKI Zbigniew | 557 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:17:57 | |||||||
54 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 506 | Trispace | M 18-29 | 00:17:58 | |||||||
55 | BUDZIŁO Adam | 635 | PTT DELTA | M 40-49 | 00:18:02 | |||||||
56 | GIEDROJĆ Tomasz | 730 | KWIDZYN | M 30-39 | 00:18:05 | |||||||
57 | RAINER Krzysztof | 581 | ACS-STAL | M 40-49 | 00:18:08 | |||||||
58 | KRÓLEWICZ Krzysztof | 703 | www.krolewicz.com.pl | SZCZECIN | M 30-39 | 00:18:10 | ||||||
59 | BANACH Marcin | 522 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:18:11 | |||||||
60 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 655 | niezrzeszony | M 18-29 | 00:18:14 | |||||||
61 | BĄ…K Paweł | 542 | AT Team | M 40-49 | 00:18:19 | |||||||
62 | ZARZYCKI Piotr | 713 | KRAKÓW | M 30-39 | 00:18:25 | |||||||
63 | WALĘDZIAK Dawid | 733 | PLESZEW | M 30-39 | 00:18:27 | |||||||
64 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 553 | Pogranicznik.pl | M 30-39 | 00:18:32 | |||||||
65 | MAZUREK Michal | 512 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M 30-39 | 00:18:34 | |||||||
66 | ŚNIADECKI Filip | 513 | ŻTMS Baszta | M 18-29 | 00:18:35 | |||||||
67 | KACZMAREK Michał | 711 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:18:38 | |||||||
68 | SŁODKI Maciej | 715 | PTT Delta | PŁOCK | M 30-39 | 00:18:38 | ||||||
69 | ADAMKIEWICZ Paweł | 637 | Triathlon Team Świnoujście | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M 18-29 | 00:18:40 | ||||||
70 | BORKOWSKI Andrzej | 626 | DOBRCZ | DOBRCZ | M 40-49 | 00:18:43 | ||||||
71 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | 631 | BRODNICA | M 18-29 | 00:18:43 | |||||||
72 | BRZOZOWSKI Czarek | 570 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | M 40-49 | 00:18:46 | |||||||
73 | NOWAK Karol | 665 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:18:47 | |||||||
74 | WALCZAK Michał | 533 | niezrzeszony | M 18-29 | 00:18:48 | |||||||
75 | ŻAK Jarosław | 686 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:18:51 | |||||||
76 | KAK Marcin | 521 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:18:54 | |||||||
77 | KOWALKOWSKI Piotr | 623 | 7 LO Bydgoszcz | M 30-39 | 00:18:56 | |||||||
78 | KOSAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 656 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M 50-59 | 00:19:00 | |||||||
79 | QUILL Joachim | 576 | jeżyki we mgle | M 50-59 | 00:19:00 | |||||||
80 | TUBAJA Albert | 501 | KABEL TEAM | M 40-49 | 00:19:01 | |||||||
81 | SARNOWSKI Janusz | 566 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:19:03 | |||||||
82 | ANDESOHN Piotr | 748 | Bogmar Ostromecko | M 30-39 | 00:19:04 | |||||||
83 | WASILEWSKI Darek | 682 | Run 4 Fun | M 30-39 | 00:19:04 | |||||||
84 | NAROJEK Grzegorz | 580 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:19:06 | |||||||
85 | WASILEWSKI Aleksander | 722 | Nestlé Fitness Cycling team | TORUN | M 40-49 | 00:19:07 | ||||||
86 | SZYMKÓW Sławek | 678 | Torus Triathlon Team | M 40-49 | 00:19:08 | |||||||
87 | GAJEWSKI Jarosław | 738 | Autex | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:19:09 | ||||||
88 | KLIMIUK Tomasz | 654 | nizrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:19:09 | |||||||
89 | KAPUŚNIAK Tomasz | 562 | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | M 40-49 | 00:19:10 | |||||||
90 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 534 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:19:11 | |||||||
91 | RAKOWSKI Mateusz | 669 | Niezrzeszony | M 18-29 | 00:19:12 | |||||||
92 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 526 | Tri space | M 30-39 | 00:19:13 | |||||||
93 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 630 | B4sport/MUKS Piętnastka Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:19:13 | ||||||
94 | KOŹLAK Kamil | 520 | SPARTA | M 30-39 | 00:19:16 | |||||||
95 | BRONISZ Wojciech | 716 | NIEMCZ | M 18-29 | 00:19:17 | |||||||
96 | KRUPINSKI Mateusz | 503 | KRAKOW | M 18-29 | 00:19:24 | |||||||
97 | MACIEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 604 | Corning Race Team | M 30-39 | 00:19:29 | |||||||
98 | WĄSICKI Jacek | 599 | STOPA SŁUPSK | M 40-49 | 00:19:30 | |||||||
99 | GACKA Rafał | 692 | LUPUS TEAM | SICIENKO | M 30-39 | 00:19:30 | ||||||
100 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 550 | FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 00:19:31 | |||||||
101 | RYBAK Andrzej | 636 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:19:32 | |||||||
102 | REZA Marek | 530 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:19:33 | |||||||
103 | GOLEC Artur | 648 | niezrzeszony | M 18-29 | 00:19:34 | |||||||
104 | BORKOWSKI Tomasz | 590 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:19:36 | |||||||
105 | BOGUSZ Piotr | 695 | HUWDU / TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M 30-39 | 00:19:39 | ||||||
106 | SKŁADANOWSKI Marek | 617 | M 18-29 | 00:19:42 | ||||||||
107 | SZULC Wojciech | 741 | SISU TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:19:45 | ||||||
108 | JANKOWSKI Adam | 517 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:19:46 | |||||||
109 | KRASKA Mikołaj | 657 | Marian na prezydenta | M 18-29 | 00:19:47 | |||||||
110 | BUTOWT Krzysztof | 536 | BTW Bydogszcz | M 18-29 | 00:19:49 | |||||||
111 | KIMBER Radosław | 693 | CIECHANÓW | M 30-39 | 00:19:52 | |||||||
112 | MOSKAL Arkadiusz | 663 | Astmatyczne Grubasy | M 40-49 | 00:19:57 | |||||||
113 | BEDYK Ireneusz | 644 | PTT Delta | M 50-59 | 00:19:59 | |||||||
114 | MATERNA Tomek | 710 | smochy team | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:20:01 | ||||||
115 | RUZIK Rafał | 670 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:20:01 | |||||||
116 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 587 | TRISPACE | M 40-49 | 00:20:02 | |||||||
117 | RADZIMIŃSKI Stefan | 504 | Astmatyczne Grubasy | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:20:07 | ||||||
118 | POKRZYWINSKI Paweł | 572 | jeżyki we mgle | M 30-39 | 00:20:09 | |||||||
119 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 537 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:20:09 | |||||||
120 | GRUBA Marek | 743 | BRZOZA | M 18-29 | 00:20:11 | |||||||
121 | MAJEWSKI Paweł | 586 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:20:12 | |||||||
122 | DUMAŃSKI Adam | 560 | www.termosy.com.pl | M 40-49 | 00:20:20 | |||||||
123 | STANECKI Maciej | 528 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:20:23 | |||||||
124 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 609 | FitTest / TG Sokół Oborn | M 30-39 | 00:20:31 | |||||||
125 | FILIPEK Piotr | 524 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:20:31 | |||||||
126 | PIGUŁA Mariusz | 555 | Pigula Team | M 40-49 | 00:20:32 | |||||||
127 | SIEKIERA Jerzy | 595 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:20:34 | |||||||
128 | SOCHA Tomasz | 739 | WARSZAWA | M 30-39 | 00:20:36 | |||||||
129 | SEMSCH Artur | 564 | KS Pidrina | M 50-59 | 00:20:45 | |||||||
130 | JAROŃ Jan | 746 | RUDAWA | M 30-39 | 00:20:48 | |||||||
131 | CIRSON Marek | 598 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:20:53 | |||||||
132 | DĘBSKI Paweł | 735 | TORUŃ | M 30-39 | 00:20:59 | |||||||
133 | MUCHA Romek | 664 | Drużyna szpiku / Yetiteam | M 30-39 | 00:21:07 | |||||||
134 | MOLENDA Piotr | 574 | jeżyki we mgle | M 18-29 | 00:21:07 | |||||||
135 | SZYNDLAREWICZ Paweł | 679 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:21:08 | |||||||
DQ | WENDA Łukasz | 561 | Niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | DQ | |||||||
137 | RATAJEWICZ Maciek | 583 | Speleoklub Warszawski | M 30-39 | 00:21:11 | |||||||
138 | WAŚ›KIEWICZ Sebastian | 612 | Lipno Tri | M 18-29 | 00:21:15 | |||||||
139 | MALUŚKI Marek | 660 | BE3 CITYZEN_POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:21:17 | ||||||
140 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz | 567 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:21:21 | |||||||
141 | CZECHOWSKI Wiesław | 646 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:21:26 | |||||||
142 | ROGALSKI Maciej | 515 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 18-29 | 00:21:27 | |||||||
143 | SZYTTENHOLM Oliwier | 700 | Gabryś,nasz mały przyjaciel | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:21:30 | ||||||
144 | ROBIŃSKI Marcin | 718 | 123babajagapatrzy | WARSZAWA | M 30-39 | 00:21:35 | ||||||
145 | ZADRUSIŃSKI Michał | 712 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:21:37 | ||||||
146 | ZBORALSKI Michał | 684 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:21:45 | |||||||
147 | SUDZIŃSKI Sławomir | 675 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:21:46 | |||||||
148 | WŁODARCZAK Witold | 749 | Tri Space | M 50-59 | 00:21:52 | |||||||
149 | FITOŁ Jerzy | 507 | NKB Zryw Namysłów | M 50-59 | 00:21:53 | |||||||
150 | KUSIAK Marcin | 658 | Dankan Packaging | M 30-39 | 00:21:53 | |||||||
151 | KRESIŃSKI Andrzej | 606 | Bydgoszcz | M 18-29 | 00:21:57 | |||||||
152 | MIELNIK Paweł | 661 | Niezrzeszony | M 50-59 | 00:21:58 | |||||||
153 | KOŚCIELAK Maciej | 622 | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | M 30-39 | 00:22:00 | |||||||
154 | OPAŁCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 589 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:22:02 | |||||||
155 | ZUBEK Rafał | 685 | PTT DELTA | M 40-49 | 00:22:03 | |||||||
156 | PAPIERNIK Marcin | 551 | Luft Tri Team | M 30-39 | 00:22:04 | |||||||
157 | CHAMCZYK Paweł | 645 | KT WATER KNIGHTS | M 40-49 | 00:22:04 | |||||||
158 | SKRZYPCZAK Andrzej | 674 | druzyna szpiku | M 40-49 | 00:22:08 | |||||||
159 | GRUBA Jacek | 736 | niezrzeszony | BRZOZA | M 50-59 | 00:22:10 | ||||||
160 | NEJMAN Andrzej | 600 | Skrzydlaci | M 30-39 | 00:22:18 | |||||||
161 | NOWAK Kamil | 666 | Co w trawie piszczy- UKW | M 18-29 | 00:22:27 | |||||||
162 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 545 | Brzoza Biega | M 40-49 | 00:22:32 | |||||||
163 | BIŃKOWSKI Cezary | 704 | Bogmar Ostromecko | OSTROMECKO | M 40-49 | 00:22:37 | ||||||
164 | BUKOLT Bartosz | 613 | Niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:22:43 | |||||||
165 | DOBRODZIEJ Sławomir | 647 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:22:58 | |||||||
166 | DAMSKI Łukasz | 732 | Gabi&Kapi | WTELNO | M 30-39 | 00:23:00 | ||||||
167 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 701 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:23:04 | ||||||
168 | POLCYN Jan | 527 | Iron Piła | M 50-59 | 00:23:07 | |||||||
169 | SITEK Witold | 720 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M 50-59 | 00:23:08 | |||||||
170 | RAKOWSKI Paweł | 563 | Żandarmi z Bydgoszczy | M 30-39 | 00:23:15 | |||||||
171 | KOPANIA Kamil | 707 | Feniks Legnica | ZIEMNICE | M 18-29 | 00:23:21 | ||||||
172 | KRUK Rafał | 597 | Kasy Stefczyka | M 40-49 | 00:23:24 | |||||||
173 | GÓRNIEWICZ Marcin | 591 | Niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:23:26 | |||||||
174 | BABIARZ Piotr | 643 | niezrzeszony | M 18-29 | 00:23:29 | |||||||
175 | NAROLEWSKI Maciej | 629 | niezrzeszony | M 18-29 | 00:23:30 | |||||||
176 | BRZOSTEK Krzysztof | 547 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:23:33 | |||||||
177 | WĘGRZYNSKI Potr | 696 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:23:44 | ||||||
178 | GAJKOWSKI Dariusz | 532 | niezrzeszony | M 40-49 | 00:23:44 | |||||||
179 | RYBKOWSKI Grzegorz | 624 | WYTOP | M 40-49 | 00:23:46 | |||||||
180 | ŚWIĘCHOWICZ Michał | 706 | CB163 | ZAMOŚĆ | M 18-29 | 00:24:05 | ||||||
181 | PAWELEC Radosław | 627 | AZS UW | M 50-59 | 00:24:30 | |||||||
182 | SOBIECKI Robert | 633 | BRODNICA | M 18-29 | 00:24:31 | |||||||
183 | PAWULSKI Jakub | 638 | Osova Fitness | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:24:47 | ||||||
184 | PIŃSKI Marek | 668 | Bogdan | M 30-39 | 00:24:57 | |||||||
185 | ZĘGOTA Grzegorz | 510 | Astmatyczne Grubasy | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:24:59 | ||||||
186 | MELLER Arkadiusz | 605 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | 00:25:01 | |||||||
187 | PIETRYK Tomasz | 592 | enduhub.com | M 40-49 | 00:25:20 | |||||||
188 | STOBIERSKI Adrian | 744 | Decathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M 18-29 | 00:25:22 | ||||||
189 | SCELINA Wojciech | 671 | AZS UJ | M 18-29 | 00:25:38 | |||||||
190 | RÓŻAK Maciej | 546 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | M 30-39 | 00:26:26 | |||||||
191 | BUJWID Krzysztof | 167 | niezrzeszony | M 18-29 | 00:26:58 | |||||||
192 | BODUCH Mariusz | 509 | NKB ZRYW Namysłów | M 30-39 | 00:28:17 | |||||||
193 | IWICKI Artur | 653 | MKL Toruń | M 18-29 | 00:29:38 | |||||||
194 | ŚMIGIERA Adam | 725 | Astmatyczne Grubasy | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:29:41 | ||||||
195 | WITCZAK Dariusz | 714 | SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA | KRĄPLEWICE | M 40-49 | 00:29:50 | ||||||
196 | GRAUL Romuald | 531 | United Guitars | M 50-59 | 00:32:24 | |||||||
197 | RAŚ Ryszard Marek | 611 | Eko-Wod-Kan | M 60+ | 00:36:06 | |||||||
198 | WRÓBLEWSKI Bolesław | 588 | niezrzeszony | M 60+ | 00:37:19 | |||||||
199 | SIKORSKI Leszek | 672 | niezrzeszony | M 30-39 | ||||||||
200 | RAKOWSKI Piotr | 621 | Stowarzyszenie ŻANDARM K | M 60+ |
Znaleziono 200 wynik(ów)