Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2016-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113.248 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 361 |
Wystartowało : | 256 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 253 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | B 0.95km | B 1.9km | Poz | K 40km | L 90km | Poz | A 13.731km | |||||
1 | SARAPUK Krzysztof | 845 | ATC-Cargo Team | GDYNIA | M 40-49 | 00:16:19 | 00:33:50 | 41 | 00:02:40 | 01:05:01 | 02:27:05 | 9 | 00:01:50 | 00:54:45 | ||||
2 | POKORSKI Marek | 534 | Redknee | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:16:17 | 00:33:07 | 29 | 00:02:35 | 01:04:26 | 02:24:01 | 3 | 00:01:47 | 01:00:34 | ||||
3 | DROGORÓB Marcin | 742 | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PL | TORUŃ | M 40-49 | 00:16:48 | 00:34:34 | 49 | 00:03:36 | 01:04:55 | 02:25:51 | 5 | 00:01:51 | 00:56:30 | ||||
4 | DEMBIŃSKI Marek | 798 | W Tri Team | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:13:41 | 00:27:41 | 4 | 00:03:04 | 02:08:36 | 01:00:40 | |||||||
5 | BONIKOWSKI Jakub | 781 | TriSpace | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 40-49 | 00:15:32 | 00:32:04 | 22 | 00:02:33 | 01:05:31 | 02:26:28 | 8 | 00:03:00 | 01:03:52 | ||||
6 | POLANSKI Tomasz | 773 | B4Sport | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:17:25 | 00:34:37 | 50 | 00:02:40 | 01:10:31 | 02:37:01 | 40 | 00:01:50 | 00:52:08 | ||||
7 | WILIŃSKI Tomasz | 594 | Labosport Team | OISZTYN | M 40-49 | 00:17:53 | 00:36:34 | 85 | 00:03:02 | 01:08:02 | 02:32:41 | 18 | 00:01:53 | 00:59:39 | ||||
8 | WRZOCHALSKI Robert | 673 | TRIDEA TEAM | GDYNIA | M 40-49 | 00:18:06 | 00:36:28 | 82 | 00:03:50 | 01:07:25 | 02:30:29 | 11 | 00:01:56 | 01:03:22 | ||||
9 | TUROWIEC Adam | 779 | UAM Triathlon Poznań | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:14:30 | 00:29:59 | 12 | 00:03:10 | 01:07:47 | 02:33:57 | 23 | 00:02:25 | 01:07:06 | ||||
10 | HAWROT Sylwester | 511 | CROWN GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M 40-49 | 00:15:34 | 00:31:11 | 15 | 00:02:57 | 01:10:17 | 02:43:32 | 75 | 00:01:39 | 00:58:42 | ||||
11 | OLSZEWSKI Łukasz | 603 | www.koszulkisportowe.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:15:37 | 00:31:54 | 20 | 00:02:15 | 01:10:41 | 02:39:16 | 49 | 00:01:34 | 01:05:27 | ||||
12 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 502 | MUKS Piętnaska Bydgoszcz / B4SPORT | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:17:39 | 00:36:11 | 78 | 00:04:05 | 01:11:08 | 02:38:21 | 47 | 00:01:56 | 01:01:08 | ||||
13 | TYSZKA Dariusz | 630 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:20:16 | 00:41:21 | 163 | 00:03:13 | 01:08:43 | 02:33:07 | 21 | 00:02:09 | 01:02:51 | |||||
14 | GNIOT Jacek | 588 | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 40-49 | 00:19:53 | 00:41:35 | 167 | 00:02:46 | 01:09:49 | 02:33:21 | 22 | 00:02:36 | 01:04:05 | ||||
15 | HEŁMECKI Rafał | 671 | NOWY WIŚNICZ | M 40-49 | 00:18:07 | 00:37:10 | 101 | 00:03:40 | 01:10:33 | 02:36:05 | 35 | 00:02:10 | 01:05:32 | |||||
16 | BUDZIŁO Adam | 559 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M 40-49 | 00:17:26 | 00:36:10 | 77 | 00:03:35 | 01:09:36 | 02:38:33 | 48 | 00:01:50 | 01:05:52 | ||||
17 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 622 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:17:04 | 00:35:51 | 72 | 00:03:02 | 01:11:15 | 02:39:35 | 51 | 00:01:52 | 01:08:55 | ||||
18 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 535 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:17:43 | 00:36:56 | 93 | 00:02:45 | 01:11:46 | 02:45:13 | 82 | 00:02:18 | 01:03:46 | |||||
19 | GÓRNY Wojciech | 743 | TriSpace | ŁOCHOWO | M 40-49 | 00:17:11 | 00:35:17 | 63 | 00:02:44 | 01:20:32 | 02:52:18 | 130 | 00:02:39 | 00:58:43 | ||||
20 | KAPUSNIAK Tomasz | 642 | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:18:05 | 00:37:05 | 98 | 00:03:25 | 01:08:46 | 02:38:15 | 46 | 00:02:49 | 01:11:25 | ||||
21 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 532 | Brak | JEDRZEJÓW | M 40-49 | 00:18:38 | 00:38:35 | 119 | 00:02:58 | 01:11:56 | 02:42:35 | 72 | 00:02:23 | 01:08:09 | ||||
22 | RYBKOWSKI Grzegorz | 567 | WTP | PRUSZKÓW | M 40-49 | 00:22:40 | 00:46:21 | 220 | 00:04:22 | 01:09:04 | 02:35:03 | 28 | 00:04:34 | 01:04:47 | ||||
23 | GAJEWSKI Jarosław | 780 | Tri Sport Autex | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:18:18 | 00:37:03 | 97 | 00:05:24 | 01:13:42 | 02:46:18 | 88 | 00:03:39 | 01:03:30 | ||||
24 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 593 | TRISPACE | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M 40-49 | 00:18:50 | 00:38:34 | 118 | 00:03:52 | 02:12:32 | 01:12:56 | |||||||
25 | IGNACZAK Piotr | 735 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:19:39 | 00:39:27 | 140 | 00:04:19 | 01:14:20 | 02:44:41 | 81 | 00:02:38 | 01:06:57 | ||||
26 | ŚWIDERSKI Jacek | 726 | Always Wild Team | TORUŃ | M 40-49 | 00:16:20 | 00:33:36 | 39 | 00:05:23 | 01:14:58 | 02:48:20 | 104 | 00:03:15 | 01:08:22 | ||||
27 | PTAK Dariusz | 793 | MICHAŁOWICE | M 40-49 | 00:19:28 | 00:39:19 | 139 | 00:04:10 | 01:13:19 | 02:43:55 | 78 | 00:03:20 | 01:08:22 | |||||
28 | WALL Adam | 686 | LONDON | M 40-49 | 00:21:24 | 00:43:15 | 190 | 00:05:10 | 01:13:51 | 02:41:16 | 64 | 00:03:07 | 01:09:45 | |||||
29 | CYBULSKI Konrad | 624 | HTF Celironman/AMZ- KUTNO S.A. | KUTNO | M 40-49 | 00:19:04 | 00:39:00 | 131 | 00:04:22 | 01:15:45 | 02:51:08 | 126 | 00:03:20 | 01:04:55 | ||||
30 | LANECKI Artur | 727 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:16:15 | 00:33:09 | 30 | 00:06:03 | 01:13:46 | 02:48:48 | 106 | 00:05:08 | 01:10:30 | |||||
31 | TYMIŃSKI Dariusz | 649 | Nightrunners Płock | BRWILNO | M 40-49 | 00:20:44 | 00:42:48 | 176 | 00:04:55 | 01:15:02 | 02:48:13 | 102 | 00:02:55 | 01:07:47 | ||||
32 | PLESS Wojciech | 729 | Piast Łasin | SZEMBRUK | M 40-49 | 00:21:36 | 00:44:54 | 214 | 00:04:49 | 01:15:09 | 02:48:19 | 103 | 00:03:13 | 01:09:11 | ||||
33 | SKWIERCZYNSKI Darek | 678 | SULEJOWEK | M 40-49 | 00:22:56 | 00:47:55 | 227 | 00:03:55 | 01:16:29 | 02:47:21 | 95 | 00:03:32 | 01:08:12 | |||||
34 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan | 670 | Hurtinex Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:19:29 | 00:39:41 | 146 | 00:05:14 | 01:15:30 | 02:49:32 | 110 | 00:02:51 | 01:16:09 | ||||
35 | FAVEEUW David | 724 | OLSZTYN | M 40-49 | 00:19:11 | 00:39:41 | 145 | 00:04:52 | 01:21:20 | 02:59:05 | 172 | 00:02:48 | 01:07:20 | |||||
36 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 633 | 45Plus | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M 40-49 | 00:21:44 | 00:45:16 | 215 | 00:04:34 | 01:18:10 | 02:53:53 | 138 | 00:03:26 | 01:07:05 | ||||
37 | ZBORALSKI Michał | 621 | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:19:08 | 00:38:50 | 127 | 00:04:54 | 01:14:50 | 02:50:48 | 118 | 00:02:35 | 01:17:18 | |||||
38 | PANGOWSKI Piotr | 770 | USTANÓW | M 40-49 | 00:18:42 | 00:38:42 | 124 | 00:05:22 | 01:15:38 | 02:55:06 | 148 | 00:02:55 | 01:12:40 | |||||
39 | KRUK Rafał | 583 | biegaj w Niemczu.pl | NIEMCZ | M 40-49 | 00:24:01 | 00:48:10 | 229 | 00:05:31 | 01:17:16 | 02:52:54 | 134 | 00:04:03 | 01:06:12 | ||||
40 | OSTROMĘCKI Waldemar | 659 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:20:02 | 00:40:16 | 154 | 00:05:57 | 01:16:14 | 02:50:54 | 122 | 00:04:27 | 01:15:34 | |||||
41 | STRYKOWSKI Piotr | 861 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:19:44 | 00:39:37 | 144 | 00:04:49 | 01:20:16 | 02:57:53 | 164 | 00:02:32 | 01:12:33 | |||||
42 | BYZDRA Krzysztof | 730 | BYZDRA TEAM | CHWASZCZYNO | M 40-49 | 00:20:14 | 00:42:53 | 178 | 00:05:01 | 01:17:33 | 02:54:41 | 144 | 00:02:35 | 01:12:51 | ||||
43 | SZELIŃSKI Adam | 596 | OPP Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M 40-49 | 00:17:39 | 00:36:32 | 83 | 00:05:16 | 01:13:41 | 02:52:47 | 133 | 00:03:08 | 01:21:16 | ||||
44 | TUBAJA Albert | 658 | Kabel TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:17:43 | 00:37:09 | 100 | 00:04:24 | 01:14:06 | 02:47:15 | 93 | 00:03:27 | 01:26:55 | ||||
45 | KLIMKIEWICZ Dariusz | 796 | BBB Tri | PRZYŁĘKI | M 40-49 | 00:21:18 | 00:43:06 | 186 | 00:04:10 | 01:15:42 | 02:52:17 | 129 | 00:03:28 | 01:16:15 | ||||
46 | ZEGARSKI Arkadiusz | 526 | GRÓJEC | M 40-49 | 00:19:17 | 00:39:09 | 135 | 00:03:47 | 01:16:55 | 02:55:17 | 149 | 00:02:59 | 01:19:31 | |||||
47 | FILIPEK Piotr | 513 | WUDZYN | M 40-49 | 00:17:49 | 00:36:50 | 91 | 00:04:13 | 01:19:04 | 03:00:47 | 177 | 00:02:42 | 01:16:30 | |||||
48 | MIELCAREK Tomasz | 792 | PŁOŃSK | M 40-49 | 00:18:36 | 00:38:32 | 117 | 00:05:57 | 01:15:16 | 02:54:39 | 143 | 00:05:55 | 01:16:03 | |||||
49 | BRZOSTEK Krzysztof | 620 | White River | RUMIA | M 40-49 | 00:23:56 | 00:50:16 | 237 | 00:06:24 | 01:11:35 | 02:44:00 | 79 | 00:04:13 | 01:20:29 | ||||
50 | GOZDOWSKI Paweł | 783 | TERESIN | M 40-49 | 00:25:12 | 00:53:44 | 248 | 00:07:00 | 01:18:38 | 02:54:42 | 145 | 00:04:54 | 01:05:15 | |||||
51 | GARBOWSKI Tomasz | 728 | FEMAT | GOWARZEWO | M 40-49 | 00:21:27 | 00:44:10 | 204 | 00:06:03 | 01:17:58 | 02:54:56 | 146 | 00:04:17 | 01:16:37 | ||||
52 | LASSAK Bartosz | 625 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M 40-49 | 00:21:25 | 00:43:53 | 199 | 00:06:08 | 01:16:45 | 02:56:42 | 157 | 00:03:34 | 01:18:18 | |||||
53 | STASIEWSKI Mariusz | 561 | TriSpace | OSÓWIEC | M 40-49 | 00:18:13 | 00:36:40 | 88 | 00:04:21 | 01:22:01 | 03:05:04 | 192 | 00:02:24 | 01:20:06 | ||||
54 | CZECHOWSKI Wiesław | 707 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:20:48 | 00:42:41 | 174 | 00:05:57 | 01:20:45 | 03:04:16 | 189 | 00:06:14 | 01:11:04 | |||||
55 | CIRSON Marek | 723 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:20:56 | 00:44:30 | 209 | 00:08:15 | 01:19:33 | 02:56:21 | 155 | 00:06:29 | 01:17:51 | |||||
56 | LIZIK Radosław | 763 | Novo Nordisk | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:20:36 | 00:42:10 | 170 | 00:06:27 | 01:19:36 | 02:57:19 | 160 | 00:04:26 | 01:23:06 | ||||
57 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 510 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:23:37 | 00:48:23 | 230 | 00:07:29 | 01:19:46 | 02:59:12 | 173 | 00:05:29 | 01:13:38 | ||||
58 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | 507 | SOSNOWIEC | M 40-49 | 00:18:45 | 00:38:00 | 109 | 00:07:46 | 01:22:36 | 03:05:54 | 197 | 00:06:08 | 01:25:30 | |||||
59 | KNOBLOCH Tomasz | 778 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:16:10 | 00:32:44 | 26 | 00:03:31 | 01:30:39 | 03:19:15 | 219 | 00:02:58 | 01:25:37 | |||||
60 | ZUBEK Rafał | 600 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M 40-49 | 00:21:32 | 00:43:21 | 194 | 00:05:54 | 01:24:20 | 03:10:52 | 212 | 00:03:19 | 01:21:18 | ||||
61 | BINKOWSKI Fafik | 790 | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M 40-49 | 00:22:38 | 00:46:30 | 221 | 00:08:08 | 01:23:07 | 03:05:01 | 191 | 00:06:27 | 01:26:29 | ||||
62 | RZENTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 787 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:24:29 | 00:51:15 | 242 | 00:05:13 | 01:25:25 | 03:17:21 | 218 | 00:02:55 | 01:20:38 | |||||
63 | GRABOWSKI Michał | 577 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M 40-49 | 00:19:15 | 00:39:42 | 148 | 00:06:00 | 01:22:58 | 03:14:15 | 214 | 00:07:29 | 01:33:53 | |||||
64 | GACKOWSKI Artur | 576 | Od jutra nie biegam | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:19:11 | 00:39:37 | 143 | 00:05:34 | 01:19:32 | 03:29:22 | 231 | 00:01:45 | 01:26:49 | ||||
65 | KNIPE David | 685 | LONDON | M 40-49 | 00:18:35 | 00:38:12 | 112 | 00:05:52 | 01:31:08 | 03:42:52 | 241 | 00:10:30 | 01:34:01 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
BLOKOWSKI Piotr | 739 | Agrolok Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M 40-49 | 00:19:07 | 00:38:42 | 123 | 00:03:34 | ||||||||||
LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 679 | Biegam z Radości | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:20:45 | 00:42:54 | 179 | 00:05:26 | 01:47:30 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)