Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Cisna |
Data : | 2015-01-24 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 15km km |
Zgłoszonych : | 66 |
Wystartowało : | 52 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 52 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAROŃ Jacek | 0 | Krosno | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:12:32 | ||
2 | SZCZYGIEŁ Piotr | 0 | RDLP w Lublinie | Leśnicy | 00:00:02 | 00:12:49 | ||
3 | HABRAT Jacek | 0 | RDLP Krosno | Leśnicy | 00:00:02 | 00:13:48 | ||
4 | ERAŃSKI Jacek | 0 | Sękowa | Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | 00:16:09 | ||
5 | BRYK Andrzej | 0 | Cisna | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:16:53 | ||
6 | WIĄDER Marek | 0 | Nadleśnictwo Głogów | Leśnicy | 00:00:06 | 00:18:15 | ||
7 | KRANZ Jacek | 0 | Leśnicy | 00:00:18 | 00:18:32 | |||
8 | FURS Teodor | 0 | Cisna | Leśnicy | 00:00:12 | 00:19:03 | ||
9 | KRĘT Michał | 0 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:19:40 | ||
10 | USZCZ Piotr | 0 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:19:49 | |||
11 | CIERPIAŁ Roman | 0 | KS Strzyżów Mtb Team | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 00:20:06 | ||
12 | SZCZERBICKI Michał | 0 | Lutowiska | Leśnicy | 00:00:13 | 00:21:00 | ||
13 | KULIŃSKI Janusz | 0 | Cisna | Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | 00:21:04 | ||
14 | BIERNACKI Paweł | 0 | 38-400 | Leśnicy | 00:00:18 | 00:21:12 | ||
15 | KUSTROŃ Adam | 0 | Krosno | Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | 00:21:13 | ||
16 | KOZIOŁ Stanisław | 0 | GŁOGÓW Młp. | Leśnicy | 00:00:05 | 00:21:28 | ||
17 | KOZA Jan | 0 | Cisna | Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | 00:22:01 | ||
18 | SIERADZKI Stanisław | 0 | PTTK SANOK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:22:02 | ||
19 | NOWAKOWSKI Andrzej | 0 | Przemyśl | Leśnicy | 00:00:11 | 00:22:10 | ||
20 | POHL Arkadiusz | 0 | N-ctwo Oborniki | Leśnicy | 00:00:09 | 00:22:15 | ||
21 | PUSZCZAŁOWSKI Tomasz | 0 | Ustrzyki Dolne | Leśnicy | 00:00:12 | 00:22:33 | ||
22 | TUORA Michał | 0 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | 00:22:53 | |||
23 | WÓJCIK Aleksy | 0 | mtb mosir dukla | Mężczyźni | 00:00:23 | 00:23:00 | ||
24 | DYRDA Zbigniew | 0 | Czarna | Leśnicy | 00:00:12 | 00:23:02 | ||
25 | NIEDZIELA Bogusław | 0 | Gorlice | Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | 00:23:04 | ||
26 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | 0 | ubracze 15 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:26 | 00:23:10 | ||
27 | PELCNER Marcin | 0 | N-ctwo Oborniki | Leśnicy | 00:00:10 | 00:23:39 | ||
28 | CZAPLA Andrzej | 0 | Chełm | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:24:13 | ||
29 | MIGAŁA Zbigniew | 0 | Sędziszów Młp | Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | 00:24:23 | ||
30 | PONDO Grzegorz | 0 | Głogów Młp. | Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | 00:24:48 | ||
31 | KORNIŁOW Piotr | 0 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:24:55 | |||
32 | KUBACKI Kamil | 0 | N-ctwo Komańcza | Leśnicy | 00:00:10 | 00:25:35 | ||
33 | IGNAS Krystian | 0 | Rzeszów | Mężczyźni | 00:00:18 | 00:26:58 | ||
34 | IMBÓR Damian | 0 | LUBIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | 00:27:02 | ||
35 | ADAMCZUK Jarosław | 0 | Zagórz | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 00:27:36 | ||
36 | WESOŁKIN Wojciech | 0 | PTTK SANOK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 00:28:28 | ||
37 | MARSZAŁEK Edward | 0 | RDLP w Krośnie | Leśnicy | 00:00:14 | 00:28:44 | ||
38 | KIRKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 0 | Kolega Maćka Oława | Mężczyźni | 00:00:21 | 00:29:02 | ||
39 | RYBCZYŃSKI Franciszek | 0 | TKKF Sokół Głogów Małopolski | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:29:37 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)