Organizator : | KKW Superior Wałbrzych |
Data : | 2016-06-19 |
Miejsce : | Wałbrzych |
Dystans : | 24 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 34 |
Wystartowało : | 26 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 15 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | UCI | Czas startu | 4km | 8km | 12km | 16km | 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 210 | LKK LUKS Sławno | SŁAWNO | Junior | POL19980424 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:48 | 00:27:04 | 00:41:16 | 00:55:45 | 01:09:57 | |
2 | NOWAKOWSKI Damian | 212 | LKK LUKS Sławno | SŁAWNO | Junior | POL19990219 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:20 | 00:30:51 | 00:48:53 | 01:07:20 | 01:25:07 | |
3 | SOŁTYS Maciej | 245 | UKS Podwilk | RABA WYŻNA | Junior | POL19990102 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:03 | 00:32:13 | 00:49:45 | 01:06:48 | 01:25:09 | |
4 | NOWIK Norbert | 213 | Crossbiker Team | LAS NAVAS DEL MARQUÉS ( HISZPANIA) | Junior | POL19981126 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:40 | 00:26:39 | 00:40:53 | 00:55:16 | 01:09:58 | |
5 | DZIADKOWIEC Bartosz | 208 | KS LUBOŃ Skomielna Biała HEAD TEAM | SKOMIELNA BIALA | Junior | POL19980426 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:49 | 00:27:23 | 00:42:06 | 00:57:22 | 01:12:39 | |
6 | NIEBORAS Mateusz | 226 | GK Gliwice | GLIWICE | Junior | POL19990209 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:48 | 00:27:08 | 00:41:38 | 00:56:52 | 01:12:24 | |
7 | KAROLONEK Albert | 214 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | WARSZAWA | Junior | POL19980926 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:04 | 00:27:46 | 00:43:07 | 00:58:05 | 01:13:45 | |
8 | JONA Dawid | 201 | GK Gliwice | RUDA SLASKA 6 | Junior | POL19980301 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:04 | 00:27:23 | 00:42:20 | 00:57:55 | 01:13:53 | |
9 | ZAWIERTA Dominik | 222 | KS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹ | PIECZYSKA | Junior | POL19980612 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:50 | 00:34:08 | 00:52:34 | 01:11:16 | 01:30:29 | |
10 | TARNAWSKI Kamil | 202 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | Junior | POL19990110 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:17 | 00:28:11 | 00:43:12 | 00:58:02 | 01:13:53 | |
11 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 220 | LKK LUKS Sławno | SŁAWNO | Junior | POL19980424 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:39 | 00:27:37 | 00:43:16 | 00:59:14 | 01:15:14 | |
12 | HATLE Ondrej | 242 | Expres CZ-Merida Team Kolin | TRUTNOV | Junior | CZE19990121 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:34 | 00:28:45 | 00:44:31 | 01:00:09 | 01:16:18 | |
13 | PIASECKI Jan | 207 | UKS DREAM BIKE BIELAWA | BIELAWA | Junior | POL19990413 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:29 | 00:28:49 | 00:44:15 | 01:00:07 | 01:16:20 | |
14 | PETRYSZYN Michał | 219 | UKK Huragan Wołomin | WOŁOMIN | Junior | POL19990602 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:52 | 00:35:02 | 00:54:40 | 01:14:02 | 01:32:55 | |
15 | WÓJS Krystian | 206 | UKS Sokół Kęty | ZAWOJA | Junior | POL19981209 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:03 | 00:28:35 | 00:44:57 | 01:00:42 | 01:17:40 | |
16 | KULAS Szymon | 239 | Dębicki Klub Kolarski Gryf | NAGAWCZYNA | Junior | POL19990529 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:50 | 00:34:30 | 00:54:12 | 01:14:41 | 01:33:49 | |
17 | MASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | 205 | AIRBIKE PROLOG JABŁONNA | WARSZAWA | Junior | POL19980401 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:15 | 00:29:09 | 00:46:20 | 01:01:37 | 01:17:07 | |
18 | SŁUPSKI Nikodem | 249 | UKS Sokół Kęty | CZANIEC | Junior | POL19990711 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:23 | 00:38:27 | 00:57:03 | 01:16:12 | 01:34:53 | |
19 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | 204 | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Junior | POL19990502 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:01 | 00:29:23 | 00:45:28 | 01:02:08 | 01:18:37 | |
20 | HUDYKA Albert | 209 | KCP ELZAT Bieniasz Bike Team | SIEDLISKA | Junior | POL19990524 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:15 | 00:27:45 | 00:44:28 | 01:02:47 | 01:19:24 | |
21 | ZAWADA Tomasz | 243 | JAWOR | Junior | POL19981019 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:08 | 00:35:39 | 00:54:17 | 01:16:03 | 01:39:05 | ||
22 | MICHALIK Dariusz | 221 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | Junior | POL19990919 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:25 | 00:30:56 | 00:47:54 | 01:05:09 | 01:22:48 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
ŻUR Jarosław | 203 | KS LUBOŃ Skomielna Biała HEAD TEAM | SKOMIELNA BIAŁA | Junior | POL19990803 | DNF | 00:12:40 DNF | 00:27:08 DNF | 00:42:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIREK Arkadiusz | 211 | KCP ELZAT Bieniasz Bike Team | WOJNICZ | Junior | POL19990123 | DNF | 00:13:49 DNF | 00:29:36 DNF | 00:45:13 DNF | 01:00:31 DNF | DNF | ||
SAWICKI Błażej | 215 | AIRBIKE PROLOG JABŁONNA | JABŁONNA | Junior | POL19980828 | DNF | 00:14:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŻOŁEK Igor | 216 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | WARSZAWA | Junior | POL19991216 | DNF | 00:15:26 DNF | 00:33:12 DNF | 00:51:46 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)