Organizator : | FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON |
Data : | 2019-07-13 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszów |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 163 |
Wystartowało : | 143 |
Nie ukończyło : | 34 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 25 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Wysoki_Kamien 16.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1874 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:58 | |||||
2 | PISAREK Maciej | 1777 | ŁOZINA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:00 | ||
3 | NOWAK Przemysław | 1747 | KRAUSE RUNNING TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:05 | |
4 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 1765 | PIECHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:20 | ||
5 | JUDA Witold | 1766 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:28 | ||
6 | GALA Grzegorz | 1818 | Schenker Technology Center Runners | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:59:46 | |
7 | PADEWSKI Artur | 1857 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:59:47 | |
8 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 1707 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:59:54 | ||
9 | WYGANOWSKI Konrad | 1754 | RUMIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:59:59 | ||
10 | MUCHACZOW Jacek | 1787 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GORA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:03 | |
11 | ŻUBIŃSKI Piotr | 1735 | Accelerating Poland | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:00:07 | |
12 | MAJCHER Piotr | 1782 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:24 | |
13 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin | 1775 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:30 | ||
14 | LUPKINS Vents | 1822 | SMILTENE | M20 | 00:00:06 | 02:01:08 | ||
15 | KOZAK Robert | 1722 | Ronal Polska run | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:35 | |
16 | JĘCEK Maciej | 1711 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:03:00 | ||
17 | ROKICKI Piotr | 1748 | 5xm4 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:03:44 | |
18 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 1760 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:04:01 | ||
19 | SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 1858 | Skoczyliwlasy / Stay Insane | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:04:06 | |
20 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 1700 | #NBRteam / Smashing Pąpkins | SZAMOTUŁY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:04:51 | |
21 | DRAGANEK Jakub | 1776 | Mirumee | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:09 | |
22 | AID Patryk | 1715 | Obozy Górskie | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:10 | |
23 | FRĄCZEK Marika | 1720 | Brak | BERLIN | K20 | 00:00:11 | 02:05:45 | |
24 | WALACIK Adam | 1838 | WIERUSZÓW | M20 | 00:00:15 | 02:05:50 | ||
25 | WALCZUK Marcin | 1829 | Sieradzbiega.pl | BRZEŹNIO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:57 | |
26 | SOCZOMSKI Grzegorz | 1742 | Chata Biegacza K34 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:02 | 02:06:09 | |
27 | PLOCH Sebastian | 1719 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:09:46 | ||
28 | CZYZEWSKI Sebastian | 1705 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:09:58 | ||
29 | KANIA Piotr | 1820 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:11:14 | ||
30 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | 1763 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | KĘTRZYN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:11:20 | |
31 | BOBER Jakub | 1851 | LESZNO | M20 | 00:00:10 | 02:11:20 | ||
32 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej Kowalczyk | 1757 | WARSAW | M20 | 00:00:10 | 02:11:25 | ||
33 | RAK Łukasz Bidon | 1750 | GARBATKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:11:33 | ||
34 | JÓZEFKO Arkadiusz | 1819 | Kaszëbë | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:11:45 | |
35 | RYBIŃSKI Radosław | 1796 | Tyberian Team | LEGNICA | M20 | 00:00:08 | 02:12:14 | |
36 | GŁUCHACZKA Justyna | 1859 | klub 42,2 Lębork | LĘBORK | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:13:29 | |
37 | HAWRYLISZYN Jan | 1847 | ŁOZINA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:13:45 | ||
38 | ŁABUZ Sylwester | 1807 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:06 | ||
39 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 1706 | BOGATYNIA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:16 | ||
40 | JANKIEWICZ Maciej | 1856 | Spójnia Białe Błota | LĘBORK | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:14:22 | |
41 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 1845 | WILD SKUNKS | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:35 | |
42 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | 1724 | szwagry.pl | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:15:39 | |
43 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 1823 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:16:11 | |
44 | MICHALSKI Krzysztof | 1788 | Vege Runners | ÅKERSBERGA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:16:20 | |
45 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 1702 | ŁĘCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:17:15 | ||
46 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 1805 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:20:36 | ||
47 | BIENIECKA Anna | 1753 | Ok rzeznik | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:21:24 | |
48 | DZIUBA Piotr | 1786 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:22:36 | ||
49 | STRZELECKI Jacek | 1803 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:23:10 | ||
50 | STACHOWIAK Adam | 1743 | DĄBCZE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:24:51 | ||
51 | JĘDRACHOWICZ Maciej | 1855 | Murasiątko / AWF Poznań / Drużyna Szpiku | ŁOWICZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:24:58 | |
52 | BERNATOWICZ Ziemowit | 1799 | Ultrakrew | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:25:03 | |
53 | KWAŚNIK Błażej | 1756 | Dla Oluni :* | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:25:14 | |
54 | NIEMIRO Dominika | 1746 | Grupa Azoty Police | POLICE | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:25:38 | |
55 | TYSZKA Dariusz | 1745 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:25:50 | ||
56 | DĄBROWSKI Jacek | 1758 | Dąbrowski Brothers | WILCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:26:41 | |
57 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 1731 | TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:27:35 | |
58 | GAŁKA Grzegorz | 1833 | SZYMANÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:27:57 | ||
59 | ARKUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 1714 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:28:06 | |
60 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Kalina | 1768 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:28:33 | ||
61 | KOCIK Marcin | 1772 | Alior Running Team | WILKSZYN | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:29:08 | |
62 | DEINIUK Roman | 1834 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:13 | 02:29:20 | ||
63 | DRYWA Jakub | 1844 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:12 | 02:29:46 | ||
64 | KUREK Jarosław | 1785 | Endorfina Wschowa | WSCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:30:03 | |
65 | PARA Jakub | 1780 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:30:47 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
CHOMICZEWSKI Witold | 1701 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 02:30:59 DNF | |||
67 | STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 1761 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:31:22 | |
68 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1825 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:32:02 | ||
69 | SŁOMOWICZ Bartosz | 1853 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:32:43 | |
70 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 1791 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:32:56 | ||
71 | RATYŃSKI Wojciech | 1846 | DROHICZYN | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:33:25 | ||
72 | KASPRZYK Adrian | 1767 | Lesz No Limits Runners | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:51 | |
73 | ZAWOJAK Aleksander | 1740 | WAŁBRZYCH | M20 | 00:00:05 | 02:33:51 | ||
74 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 1843 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:34:24 | |
75 | TOPOLEWSKI Łukasz | 1837 | Social Elite | MYSŁAKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:04 | 02:34:43 | |
76 | ROLLA Dorian | 1734 | WARZYMICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:34:59 | ||
77 | JANOWSKA Anna | 1848 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:10 | 02:36:36 | |
78 | HENSCHKE Adam | 1813 | KOMORNIKI | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:38:04 | ||
79 | STASZAK Radosław | 1839 | 124. Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty - Śrem | ZŁOTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:38:36 | |
80 | HOWIL Waldemar | 1749 | www.biegowekaizen.pl | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:38:49 | |
81 | MIESZKIAN Krystian | 1812 | NOWY DWÓR MAZ. | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:39:08 | ||
82 | WIERUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 1726 | No Excuses Team/Maratończyk Poznań | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:39:10 | |
83 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 1836 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:39:20 | ||
84 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 1849 | OCR Polska | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:39:31 | |
85 | SCHRODER Patryk | 1744 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:39:34 | ||
86 | PIETRZAK Daniel | 1806 | PRUSZKÓW TEAM | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:39:42 | |
87 | SĘK Maciej | 1721 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:41:06 | ||
88 | GAJEWSKA Izabella | 1733 | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:41:15 | ||
KOSEL Szczepan | 1821 | Kuracjusze | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 02:43:01 DNF | ||
GORALEWSKI Mateusz | 1764 | Dziki Mati | ZABORÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:43:41 DNF | ||
91 | SZUKALSKI Aleksander | 1808 | Eisen+Stahl Running Team | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:44:05 | |
MECAN Magdalena | 1703 | DR. SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM | BYSTRZYCA | K20 | DNF | 02:44:23 DNF | ||
93 | SĘK Zofia | 1828 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:44:51 | ||
BIELECKI Sławomir | 1793 | KRAKOW | M50 | DNF | 02:45:59 DNF | |||
95 | GRODZKI Tomasz | 1835 | Ultras z nad morza | DARŁOWO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:46:07 | |
96 | GNIEWEK Dariusz | 1781 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:47:04 | ||
97 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 1774 | biegamdlazdrowia.pl | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:48:22 | |
98 | LECH Agnieszka | 1730 | ŚWIEBODZICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:49:56 | ||
99 | SZRETER Paweł | 1814 | sts cargo | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:50:17 | |
100 | BOLECHOWSKI Fabian | 1717 | SULECHÓW | M20 | 00:00:15 | 02:50:47 | ||
101 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | 1713 | OEX RUNNERS TEAM | SULECHÓW | M20 | 00:00:13 | 02:50:58 | |
KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 1789 | Faudana | TYCHY | M60 | DNF | 02:51:31 DNF | ||
103 | WOYCZYŃSKA Angelina | 1737 | LESZNO | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:51:48 | ||
104 | SZAWELSKA Ewa | 1751 | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:52:11 | ||
105 | PAWLAK Maciej | 1739 | 3Team Konin MPEC-Konin | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:52:29 | |
106 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | 1741 | 3Team MPEC Konin | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:52:48 | |
107 | JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł | 1736 | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:53:00 | ||
108 | PATEREK Agata | 1794 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:54:10 | ||
109 | JUCHA Jacek | 1816 | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:54:11 | ||
110 | FIGURA Marcin | 1860 | Kwidzyn Run | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:55:02 | |
111 | FLASIŃSKI Michał | 1804 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:55:06 | ||
112 | KLUZA-HOWLL Lila | 1861 | GRYFINO | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:56:44 | ||
113 | SZAFRANIEC Artur | 1762 | LABOSPOSRT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:57:18 | |
114 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 1708 | Runner's Power Śrem | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:57:29 | |
115 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 1755 | ŚREM | M20 | 00:00:16 | 02:58:00 | ||
116 | RATAJCZAK Dariusz | 1759 | Hernik Team | DOLSK | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:58:15 | |
117 | FRIEDEL-WOLFROM Anette | 1866 | WEZAREA | BERLIN | K50 | 00:00:18 | 02:58:25 | |
118 | BUDYCH-GÓRZNA Magdalena | 1850 | GO! GOWARZEWO | GOWARZEWO | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:58:37 | |
PALUSZKIEWICZ Rafał | 1728 | SPP Team | LUBOŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:58:58 DNF | ||
GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 1732 | botime.pl | LUBOŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:59:14 DNF | ||
121 | FRIEDEL Andreas | 1865 | WEZAREA | BERLIN | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:59:39 | |
122 | BIENIEK Michał | 1863 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:00:42 | ||
123 | BIAŁECKI Krzysztof | 1831 | MYŚLIBÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 03:03:41 | ||
124 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 1811 | LUBOŃ | K40 | 00:00:15 | 03:04:58 | ||
125 | BUKALSKI Zbigniew | 1771 | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:05:19 | ||
126 | GONCHAROV Andrei | 1738 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:23 | ||
127 | GUZEK Agnieszka | 1723 | ZIELONKA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 03:07:39 | ||
128 | KLIMA Dariusz | 1827 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:08:52 | ||
129 | JAROSŁAWSKI Mariusz | 1710 | Biegnij Oławo, Termy Jakuba - Oławski Park Wodny | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:10:26 | |
130 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | 1826 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 03:10:49 | ||
131 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 1725 | monar-gracze | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:13 | 03:11:30 | |
132 | KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 1727 | Zbyt Wolny Ryś | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 03:13:19 | |
133 | KUBIAK Marcin | 1841 | Joy Division | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:14:53 | |
134 | STANISŁAWAKA-KUBIAK Maia | 1842 | Joy Division | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 03:15:51 | |
135 | ZAWIŚLAK Dorota | 1792 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:17 | 03:21:21 | ||
136 | ZAKRZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1852 | #BereznowskaTrenuje | MIŁKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:31 | |
137 | OLEJNIK Piotr | 1832 | Champion of Dietologists | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
138 | BOROWCZYK Sebastian | 1824 | KB DęBIEC | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:02 | ||
139 | DURKOWSKI Marcin | 1779 | Oborygeni / Sklep 'W Formie' / InStinct | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
140 | SOWIK Marcin | 1840 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:04 | ||
141 | MURAWSKI Maciej | 1830 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:06 | ||
142 | ŁOZIŃSKI Łukasz | 1773 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||
GAJEWSKI Marcin | 1729 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 143 wynik(ów)