Organizator : | FUNDACJA PROFIT MARATON |
Data : | 2019-07-13 |
Miejsce : | Sobieszów |
Dystans : | 102 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 163 |
Wystartowało : | 143 |
Nie ukończyło : | 34 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 25 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Wysoki_Kamien 16.5km | Rozdroze 18.5km | Kark_Przelecz 47.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUDA Witold | 1766 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:28 | 02:04:27 | 05:21:30 | ||
2 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 1765 | PIECHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:20 | 05:21:43 | |||
3 | BOROWCZYK Sebastian | 1824 | KB DęBIEC | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:00 | 05:26:41 | ||
4 | PISAREK Maciej | 1777 | ŁOZINA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:00 | 02:05:04 | 05:37:06 | ||
5 | NOWAK Przemysław | 1747 | KRAUSE RUNNING TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:05 | 05:39:35 | ||
6 | MAJCHER Piotr | 1782 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:24 | 05:56:06 | ||
7 | DURKOWSKI Marcin | 1779 | Oborygeni / Sklep 'W Formie' / InStinct | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 05:58:55 | |||
8 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin | 1775 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:30 | 02:14:17 | 06:03:29 | ||
9 | GALA Grzegorz | 1818 | Schenker Technology Center Runners | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:59:46 | 02:15:03 | 06:03:30 | |
10 | ŻUBIŃSKI Piotr | 1735 | Accelerating Poland | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:00:07 | 02:15:19 | 06:08:36 | |
11 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 1760 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:04:01 | 02:19:30 | 06:09:51 | ||
12 | SOCZOMSKI Grzegorz | 1742 | Chata Biegacza K34 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:02 | 02:06:09 | 02:18:44 | 06:09:56 | |
13 | KOZAK Robert | 1722 | Ronal Polska run | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:35 | 02:16:48 | 06:10:12 | |
14 | AID Patryk | 1715 | Obozy Górskie | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:10 | 06:10:42 | ||
15 | JĘCEK Maciej | 1711 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:03:00 | 06:11:31 | |||
16 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 1700 | #NBRteam / Smashing Pąpkins | SZAMOTUŁY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:04:51 | 02:18:47 | 06:14:16 | |
17 | ROKICKI Piotr | 1748 | 5xm4 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:03:44 | 02:19:03 | 06:16:06 | |
18 | PADEWSKI Artur | 1857 | Trail Runners Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:59:47 | 02:14:22 | 06:17:15 | |
19 | LUPKINS Vents | 1822 | SMILTENE | M20 | 00:00:06 | 02:01:08 | 02:18:04 | 06:19:53 | ||
20 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 1707 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:59:54 | 02:16:17 | 06:23:57 | ||
21 | WYGANOWSKI Konrad | 1754 | RUMIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:59:59 | 02:16:14 | 06:24:25 | ||
22 | WALCZUK Marcin | 1829 | Sieradzbiega.pl | BRZEŹNIO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:05:57 | 06:24:37 | ||
23 | MUCHACZOW Jacek | 1787 | DRÄXLMAIER | JELENIA GORA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:03 | 02:15:21 | 06:25:40 | |
24 | SKOCZYLAS Adrian | 1858 | Skoczyliwlasy / Stay Insane | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:04:06 | 02:21:44 | 06:34:16 | |
25 | RAK Łukasz Bidon | 1750 | GARBATKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:11:33 | 02:28:50 | 06:39:01 | ||
26 | KANIA Piotr | 1820 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:11:14 | 02:29:00 | 06:40:54 | ||
27 | STACHOWIAK Adam | 1743 | DĄBCZE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:24:51 | 02:42:42 | 06:42:44 | ||
28 | JĘDRACHOWICZ Maciej | 1855 | Murasiątko / AWF Poznań / Drużyna Szpiku | ŁOWICZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:24:58 | 02:42:53 | 06:43:02 | |
29 | CZYZEWSKI Sebastian | 1705 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:09:58 | 02:26:19 | 06:43:10 | ||
30 | PLOCH Sebastian | 1719 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:09:46 | 02:26:36 | 06:44:38 | ||
31 | JANKOWSKI Sebastian | 1724 | szwagry.pl | RADZYMIN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:15:39 | 06:44:40 | ||
32 | ŁABUZ Sylwester | 1807 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:06 | 02:29:01 | 06:45:24 | ||
33 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 1823 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:16:11 | 02:32:47 | 06:48:47 | |
34 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 1706 | BOGATYNIA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:16 | 02:28:28 | 06:48:58 | ||
35 | BOBER Jakub | 1851 | LESZNO | M20 | 00:00:10 | 02:11:20 | 02:29:55 | 06:49:12 | ||
36 | TYSZKA Dariusz | 1745 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:25:50 | 02:42:31 | 06:51:07 | ||
37 | NIEMIRO Dominika | 1746 | Grupa Azoty Police | POLICE | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:25:38 | 02:42:40 | 06:52:06 | |
38 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | 1763 | Klub Biegacza JURUND Szczytno | KĘTRZYN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:11:20 | 02:27:44 | 06:53:55 | |
39 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 1845 | WILD SKUNKS | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:14:35 | 02:28:31 | 06:55:45 | |
40 | WALACIK Adam | 1838 | WIERUSZÓW | M20 | 00:00:15 | 02:05:50 | 02:23:08 | 06:56:04 | ||
41 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej Kowalczyk | 1757 | WARSAW | M20 | 00:00:10 | 02:11:25 | 02:32:13 | 07:03:37 | ||
42 | SOWIK Marcin | 1840 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:04 | 02:32:08 | 07:06:41 | ||
43 | MICHALSKI Krzysztof | 1788 | Vege Runners | ÅKERSBERGA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:16:20 | 02:32:26 | 07:08:45 | |
44 | HAWRYLISZYN Jan | 1847 | ŁOZINA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:13:45 | 02:30:43 | 07:10:25 | ||
45 | ZAWOJAK Aleksander | 1740 | WAŁBRZYCH | M20 | 00:00:05 | 02:33:51 | 02:50:06 | 07:10:45 | ||
46 | BERNATOWICZ Ziemowit | 1799 | Ultrakrew | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:25:03 | 02:45:15 | 07:12:44 | |
47 | RYBIŃSKI Radosław | 1796 | Tyberian Team | LEGNICA | M20 | 00:00:08 | 02:12:14 | 02:27:59 | 07:20:55 | |
48 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 1791 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:32:56 | 02:52:21 | 07:24:11 | ||
49 | STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 1761 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:31:22 | 02:49:34 | 07:24:36 | |
50 | SŁOMOWICZ Bartosz | 1853 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:32:43 | 02:52:13 | 07:25:52 | |
51 | STRZELECKI Jacek | 1803 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:23:10 | 02:43:02 | 07:26:47 | ||
52 | DZIUBA Piotr | 1786 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:22:36 | 02:41:26 | 07:26:48 | ||
53 | RATYŃSKI Wojciech | 1846 | DROHICZYN | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:33:25 | 02:53:00 | 07:28:43 | ||
54 | DRYWA Jakub | 1844 | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:12 | 02:29:46 | 02:51:11 | 07:28:58 | ||
55 | GŁUCHACZKA Justyna | 1859 | klub 42,2 Lębork | LĘBORK | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:13:29 | 07:33:09 | ||
56 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 1702 | ŁĘCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:17:15 | 02:32:37 | 07:33:12 | ||
57 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 1731 | TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:27:35 | 02:43:47 | 07:33:46 | |
58 | MIESZKIAN Krystian | 1812 | NOWY DWÓR MAZ. | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:39:08 | 02:58:58 | 07:33:58 | ||
59 | DĄBROWSKI Jacek | 1758 | Dąbrowski Brothers | WILCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:26:41 | 02:43:04 | 07:35:28 | |
60 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1825 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:32:02 | 02:50:21 | 07:37:37 | ||
61 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 1805 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:20:36 | 02:38:22 | 07:37:38 | ||
62 | KUREK Jarosław | 1785 | Endorfina Wschowa | WSCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:30:03 | 02:52:45 | 07:37:43 | |
63 | JANOWSKA Anna | 1848 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:10 | 02:36:36 | 02:55:43 | 07:38:20 | |
64 | JANKIEWICZ Maciej | 1856 | Spójnia Białe Błota | LĘBORK | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:14:22 | 07:38:29 | ||
65 | KOCIK Marcin | 1772 | Alior Running Team | WILKSZYN | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:29:08 | 02:47:02 | 07:40:55 | |
66 | GAŁKA Grzegorz | 1833 | SZYMANÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:27:57 | 02:44:16 | 07:44:33 | ||
67 | ARKUSZYŃSKI Paweł | 1714 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:28:06 | 02:47:44 | 07:45:25 | |
68 | PARA Jakub | 1780 | Lesz NO Limits Runners | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:30:47 | 02:47:09 | 07:46:39 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
GORALEWSKI Mateusz | 1764 | Dziki Mati | ZABORÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:43:41 DNF | 03:00:07 DNF | 07:47:38 DNF | ||
70 | PIETRZAK Daniel | 1806 | PRUSZKÓW TEAM | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:39:42 | 07:50:23 | ||
71 | DEINIUK Roman | 1834 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:13 | 02:29:20 | 02:49:46 | 07:50:38 | ||
BIELECKI Sławomir | 1793 | KRAKOW | M50 | DNF | 02:45:59 DNF | 03:02:44 DNF | 07:51:09 DNF | |||
73 | KWAŚNIK Błażej | 1756 | Dla Oluni :* | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:25:14 | 03:00:00 | 07:52:03 | |
73 | SĘK Maciej | 1721 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:41:06 | 03:00:07 | 07:52:05 | ||
75 | SCHRODER Patryk | 1744 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:39:34 | 02:59:34 | 07:56:12 | ||
76 | JUCHA Jacek | 1816 | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:54:11 | 03:11:00 | 07:59:00 | ||
77 | GRODZKI Tomasz | 1835 | Ultras z nad morza | DARŁOWO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:46:07 | 03:06:11 | 08:00:48 | |
78 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 1843 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:34:24 | 02:55:51 | 08:01:21 | |
79 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | 1713 | OEX RUNNERS TEAM | SULECHÓW | M20 | 00:00:13 | 02:50:58 | 03:13:52 | 08:02:09 | |
80 | GAJEWSKA Izabella | 1733 | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:41:15 | 02:59:31 | 08:03:57 | ||
81 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Kalina | 1768 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:28:33 | 02:48:21 | 08:04:19 | ||
82 | WIERUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 1726 | No Excuses Team/Maratończyk Poznań | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:39:10 | 03:03:40 | 08:04:35 | |
83 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 1836 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:39:20 | 02:58:31 | 08:05:31 | ||
84 | SĘK Zofia | 1828 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:44:51 | 03:01:51 | 08:07:06 | ||
85 | ROLLA Dorian | 1734 | WARZYMICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:34:59 | 02:54:07 | 08:07:40 | ||
86 | SZUKALSKI Aleksander | 1808 | Eisen+Stahl Running Team | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:44:05 | 03:06:03 | 08:10:25 | |
CHOMICZEWSKI Witold | 1701 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | 02:30:59 DNF | 02:48:46 DNF | 08:10:52 DNF | |||
88 | STASZAK Radosław | 1839 | 124. Batalion Lekkiej Piechoty - Śrem | ZŁOTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:38:36 | 02:58:09 | 08:11:35 | |
89 | JÓZEFKO Arkadiusz | 1819 | Kaszëbë | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:11:45 | 08:11:37 | ||
90 | FIGURA Marcin | 1860 | Kwidzyn Run | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:55:02 | 03:12:13 | 08:12:04 | |
91 | BIAŁECKI Krzysztof | 1831 | MYŚLIBÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 03:03:41 | 03:23:08 | 08:13:23 | ||
92 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 1774 | biegamdlazdrowia.pl | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:48:22 | 03:10:09 | 08:15:35 | |
93 | LECH Agnieszka | 1730 | ŚWIEBODZICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:49:56 | 03:10:13 | 08:15:37 | ||
94 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 1849 | OCR Polska | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:39:31 | 02:59:19 | 08:16:33 | |
95 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 1811 | LUBOŃ | K40 | 00:00:15 | 03:04:58 | 03:23:57 | 08:28:25 | ||
96 | FLASIŃSKI Michał | 1804 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:55:06 | 03:15:43 | 08:29:11 | ||
97 | GNIEWEK Dariusz | 1781 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:47:04 | 03:08:25 | 08:32:06 | ||
98 | GUZEK Agnieszka | 1723 | ZIELONKA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 03:07:39 | 03:29:18 | 08:33:24 | ||
99 | BUKALSKI Zbigniew | 1771 | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:05:19 | 03:24:47 | 08:36:24 | ||
100 | SZRETER Paweł | 1814 | sts cargo | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:50:17 | 03:12:32 | 08:39:34 | |
101 | SZAWELSKA Ewa | 1751 | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:52:11 | 03:13:30 | 08:41:07 | ||
102 | WOYCZYŃSKA Angelina | 1737 | LESZNO | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:51:48 | 03:13:26 | 08:41:08 | ||
103 | KLIMA Dariusz | 1827 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 03:08:52 | 03:29:29 | 08:41:41 | ||
104 | PAWLAK Maciej | 1739 | 3Team Konin MPEC-Konin | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:52:29 | 03:13:17 | 08:42:02 | |
105 | WŁODARCZYK Krzysztof | 1741 | 3Team MPEC Konin | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:52:48 | 03:13:13 | 08:42:03 | |
106 | JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł | 1736 | KONIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:53:00 | 03:13:21 | 08:42:13 | ||
107 | RATAJCZAK Dariusz | 1759 | Hernik Team | DOLSK | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:58:15 | 03:16:26 | 08:42:31 | |
108 | BUDYCH-GÓRZNA Magdalena | 1850 | GO! GOWARZEWO | GOWARZEWO | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:58:37 | 03:18:14 | 08:42:39 | |
109 | BIENIEK Michał | 1863 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:00:42 | 03:18:21 | 08:46:33 | ||
110 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 1755 | ŚREM | M20 | 00:00:16 | 02:58:00 | 03:16:37 | 08:49:35 | ||
111 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 1708 | Runner's Power Śrem | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:57:29 | 03:16:33 | 08:49:38 | |
112 | FRIEDEL-WOLFROM Anette | 1866 | WEZAREA | BERLIN | K50 | 00:00:18 | 02:58:25 | 03:23:05 | 08:58:10 | |
113 | PATEREK Agata | 1794 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:54:10 | 03:14:03 | 08:58:11 | ||
114 | SZAFRANIEC Artur | 1762 | LABOSPOSRT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:57:18 | 03:16:42 | 08:59:54 | |
MECAN Magdalena | 1703 | DR. SCHNEIDER RUNNING TEAM | BYSTRZYCA | K20 | DNF | 02:44:23 DNF | 03:13:38 DNF | 08:59:56 DNF | ||
116 | KLUZA-HOWLL Lila | 1861 | GRYFINO | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:56:44 | 03:18:21 | 09:00:34 | ||
117 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | 1826 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 03:10:49 | 09:04:54 | |||
118 | JAROSŁAWSKI Mariusz | 1710 | Biegnij Oławo, Termy Jakuba - Oławski Park Wodny | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 03:10:26 | 03:34:41 | 09:20:16 | |
119 | STANISŁAWAKA-KUBIAK Maia | 1842 | Joy Division | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 03:15:51 | 03:37:06 | 09:23:29 | |
120 | KUBIAK Marcin | 1841 | Joy Division | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:14:53 | 03:37:04 | 09:23:30 | |
PALUSZKIEWICZ Rafał | 1728 | SPP Team | LUBOŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:58:58 DNF | 03:18:39 DNF | 09:25:17 DNF | ||
GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 1732 | botime.pl | LUBOŃ | M30 | DNF | 02:59:14 DNF | 03:18:42 DNF | 09:25:18 DNF | ||
123 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 1725 | monar-gracze | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:13 | 03:11:30 | 03:37:05 | 09:25:28 | |
124 | FRIEDEL Andreas | 1865 | WEZAREA | BERLIN | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:59:39 | 03:23:01 | 09:34:57 | |
KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 1789 | Faudana | TYCHY | M60 | DNF | 02:51:31 DNF | 03:14:13 DNF | 10:02:32 DNF | ||
126 | ZAWIŚLAK Dorota | 1792 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:17 | 03:21:21 | 03:55:45 | 10:33:32 | ||
127 | KASPRZYK Adrian | 1767 | Lesz No Limits Runners | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:51 | 02:59:51 | 17:19:08 | |
128 | DRAGANEK Jakub | 1776 | Mirumee | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:09 | |||
129 | ZAKRZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1852 | #BereznowskaTrenuje | MIŁKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 03:21:31 | 03:55:58 | ||
130 | 1874 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:58 | |||||||
131 | OLEJNIK Piotr | 1832 | Champion of Dietologists | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:34 | |||
132 | GONCHAROV Andrei | 1738 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:23 | 03:24:19 | |||
133 | TOPOLEWSKI Łukasz | 1837 | Social Elite | MYSŁAKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:04 | 02:34:43 | |||
134 | BIENIECKA Anna | 1753 | Ok rzeznik | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:21:24 | 02:39:08 | ||
135 | MURAWSKI Maciej | 1830 | Miki Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:32:21 | |||
136 | HENSCHKE Adam | 1813 | KOMORNIKI | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:38:04 | 02:54:02 | |||
137 | ŁOZIŃSKI Łukasz | 1773 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:08 | ||||
138 | KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 1727 | Zbyt Wolny Ryś | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 03:13:19 | 03:38:47 | ||
139 | FRĄCZEK Marika | 1720 | Brak | BERLIN | K20 | 00:00:11 | 02:05:45 | 03:20:14 | ||
140 | BOLECHOWSKI Fabian | 1717 | SULECHÓW | M20 | 00:00:15 | 02:50:47 | 03:13:53 | |||
141 | HOWIL Waldemar | 1749 | www.biegowekaizen.pl | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:38:49 | 02:58:40 | ||
GAJEWSKI Marcin | 1729 | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOSEL Szczepan | 1821 | Kuracjusze | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 02:43:01 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 143 wynik(ów)