Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 177 |
Wystartowało : | 155 |
Nie ukończyło : | 72 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P_Sylwia 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODOLSKI Przemyslaw | 324 | HAARLEM | M1 | 00:00:11 | 00:47:22 | ||
2 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcin | 347 | KONIN | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:47:36 | ||
3 | KĄCKI Tomasz | 264 | PRZENOSZA | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:40 | ||
4 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 367 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:48:18 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BARTKÓW Dominik | 206 | Baran Trail Race | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M1 | DNF | 00:49:13 DNF | ||
6 | TYTKO Michał | 360 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:32 | |
7 | SWAŁDEK Konrad | 345 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:57 | ||
8 | SZTEFKO Józef | 352 | KOZY | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:01 | ||
9 | KLIMA Dariusz | 267 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:50:32 | ||
10 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 236 | Grupa biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:39 | |
11 | ŻYTO Maciej | 379 | Douglas.pl | PRUSZKÓW | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:47 | |
12 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 338 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:51:49 | |
13 | LASOCKI Marcin | 284 | PIG-PIB | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:55 | |
14 | WARMUZ Bartłomiej | 365 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | ZAWOJA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:18 | |
15 | WARMUZ Radosław | 366 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | ZAWOJA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:23 | |
16 | MASIAREK Maciej | 302 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M1 | 00:00:12 | 00:53:15 | ||
BIŃCZAK Tomasz | 211 | owsb.pl | GDAŃSK | M2 | DNF | 00:53:15 DNF | ||
18 | SUCHENIA Piotr | 344 | inov-8 team / fjord nansen test team / runpassion.pl team | REDA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:18 | |
19 | ŁOSKOT Tomasz | 293 | WILGA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:25 | ||
20 | NEUFELD Marcin | 314 | Intel Runners/runpassion.pl Team | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:53:25 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 11:00:00 | ||||||||
LIM | ZIEBA Oskar | 375 | LONDYN | M1 | 00:00:19 | 00:53:42 | ||
22 | MAJKUT Andrzej | 300 | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg | CHMIELÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 00:54:11 | |
MACHALSKI Sebastian | 296 | STRZELIN | M2 | DNF | 00:54:14 DNF | |||
24 | MORAWSKI Robert | 309 | GRZECHYNIA | M1 | 00:00:19 | 00:54:18 | ||
25 | KOSTECKI Igor | 275 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:54:32 | |
LIM | MAJCHRZAK Marcin | 299 | Deloitte Adventure Team | SWARZĘDZ | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:44 | |
27 | PAJOR Andrzej | 319 | NISKO | M1 | 00:00:09 | 00:54:47 | ||
28 | URYGA Jakub | 362 | Deutsche Bank Marathon Team | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:54:48 | |
29 | JURASZ Wojciech | 254 | TSG Młóckarnia | MILÓWKA | M1 | 00:00:21 | 00:54:48 | |
30 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 218 | MH Automatyka | GRUDZIĄDZ | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:54:51 | |
31 | WITOWSKI Wiktor | 370 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:52 | ||
LIM | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | 263 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:54:57 | ||
LESIAK Tomasz | 289 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | DNF | 00:54:57 DNF | |||
34 | NOWACKI Paweł | 316 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:07 | ||
35 | JAKUBIEC Radosław | 252 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:55:15 | ||
36 | ORĘDARZ Roman | 317 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M3 | 00:00:04 | 00:55:34 | ||
37 | KONDZIELNIK Paweł | 269 | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:48 | ||
38 | ULASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 361 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K2 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:54 | ||
39 | WILCZYNSKI Kuba | 369 | GIEBUŁTÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:05 | ||
KAPUSTA Tomasz | 259 | Runner's Power | KÓRNIK | M2 | DNF | 00:56:17 DNF | ||
41 | PIEGZA Jakub | 322 | PRZECISZÓW | M1 | 00:00:11 | 00:56:22 | ||
42 | MITUS Wojtek | 308 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:01:56 | 00:56:41 | ||
43 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 202 | Tri Amigos | PIASECZNO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:01 | |
LIM | GOWOREK Piotr | 243 | KOŁOBRZEG | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:12 | ||
45 | DYRAGA Marcin | 230 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:39 | |
SIOMA Konrad | 335 | Rokietnica Biega | KRZYSZKOWO | M2 | DNF | 00:57:54 DNF | ||
LIM | ZIĘTEK Mariusz | 376 | LUBLIN | M3 | 00:00:20 | 00:58:05 | ||
48 | KARP Pawel | 261 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:20 | ||
49 | TURCHAN Łukasz | 358 | CHORZÓW | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:58:21 | ||
LIM | GOLIŃSKI Michał | 241 | OTWOCK | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:25 | ||
51 | MIELĘCKI Maciej | 306 | OLSZTYN | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:26 | ||
52 | TOMIK Małgorzata | 356 | Mountain Fuel Polska | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:35 | |
LIM | LENART Wojciech | 288 | CZARNY DUNAJEC | M2 | 00:00:19 | 00:59:05 | ||
54 | JAKUBIEC Maciej | 251 | Ilya Markov Team | CZELADŹ | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:13 | |
LIM | ROSZKOWSKI Tomek | 331 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:17 | 00:59:53 | ||
LIM | KAJCA Jakub | 257 | Trail Run | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:54 | |
JURASZEK Mariusz | 255 | LIPOWA | M1 | DNF | 01:00:05 DNF | |||
ZBORUCKI Jan | 374 | - | KRAKOW | M2 | DNF | 01:00:08 DNF | ||
59 | BUHL Łukasz | 216 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:12 | ||
60 | PUDEŁEK Agnieszka | 329 | Wchszt | BRZESKO | K2 | 00:00:14 | 01:00:16 | |
LIM | JADACH Grzegorz | 250 | I-Sport | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:20 | |
HOŁUJ Bartłomiej | 249 | KRAKÓW | M1 | DNF | 01:00:44 DNF | |||
63 | GANSEL Patryk | 235 | Muflon team | CZECHOWICE- DZIEDZICE | M1 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:45 | |
LIM | GRANOPS Maciej | 245 | MOSINA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:08 | ||
DULĘBA Tomasz | 226 | RZESZÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:01:21 DNF | |||
KOTKIEWICZ Karol | 277 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | M1 | DNF | 01:01:25 DNF | ||
LIM | POMAGRUK Piotr | 326 | PODZAMCZE | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:42 | ||
ŁUKASIAK Sylwester | 295 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:01:49 DNF | |||
69 | POSTUPALSKI Michał | 327 | IHS Markit Team | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:02:00 | |
LIM | DYMIŃSKI Marcin | 229 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | ZĄBKI | M2 | 00:00:18 | 01:02:06 | |
DUDEK Krzysztof | 225 | TRZEBIEŃCZYCE | M2 | DNF | 01:02:10 DNF | |||
LIM | BEDNAREK Marcin | 207 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:17 | 01:02:12 | ||
73 | KORAB Robert | 272 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:19 | 01:02:13 | |
PODOLAK Tomasz | 323 | KRAKÓW | M1 | DNF | 01:02:18 DNF | |||
75 | FORJASZ Przemysław | 232 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:23 | 01:02:39 | ||
LIM | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 223 | DREAM RUN | WILCZA GÓRA | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:47 | |
LIM | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 373 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:19 | 01:02:56 | |
BĘBEN Robert | 209 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M2 | DNF | 01:03:05 DNF | ||
BOCZKOWSKA Justyna | 213 | ZAKOPANE | K3 | DNF | 01:03:12 DNF | |||
BERNAŚ Grzegorz | 208 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:03:14 DNF | |||
KARGUL Zbigniew | 260 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M2 | DNF | 01:03:15 DNF | ||
PERCZYŃSKI Piotr | 321 | CZARNY DUNAJEC | M1 | DNF | 01:03:17 DNF | |||
83 | POŻAK Grzegorz | 328 | Stay Insane | LUBARTÓW | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:20 | |
LIPIŃSKI Michał | 290 | UNISŁAW | M2 | DNF | 01:03:22 DNF | |||
LIM | SZCZEPAŃSKA Edyta | 348 | KOCMYRZÓW | K1 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:32 | ||
LIM | GAJDECKI Tomek | 233 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:44 | |
87 | KULIBERDA Tomasz | 283 | Teatr O.de.la | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:03:49 | |
KUCIA Sebastian | 282 | MŁOSZOWA | M2 | DNF | 01:03:54 DNF | |||
KITA Michał | 265 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M1 | DNF | 01:04:09 DNF | |||
BODNARCHUK Maksym | 214 | RZESZÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:04:18 DNF | |||
LIM | TEPER Bartosz | 355 | śmigająceziomeczki | STRZYŻÓW | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:30 | |
92 | DESSAUER Wioletta | 222 | Stay Insane | LUBARTÓW | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:32 | |
TURCHAN Michał | 359 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | DNF | 01:04:47 DNF | |||
ROMANÓW Przemek | 330 | Trucht Tarchomin Team | RAJSZEW | M2 | DNF | 01:04:52 DNF | ||
MARCINIAK Damian | 301 | PSZCZYNA | M1 | DNF | 01:04:54 DNF | |||
LIM | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 333 | Husaria Race Team | KOŁO | K1 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:57 | |
LIM | SZUSTEK Adam | 354 | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | TUCHOM | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:03 | |
SKOLIMOWSKI Marcin | 336 | GDYNIA | M2 | DNF | 01:05:05 DNF | |||
MACHULAK Mirosław | 298 | Speleoklub Warszawski | WARSZAWA | M3 | DNF | 01:05:18 DNF | ||
DURKIEWICZ Tomasz | 227 | DOM KULTURY JOGI | DĘBNO | M2 | DNF | 01:05:21 DNF | ||
BANKOWSKI Maciej | 204 | GDANSK | M2 | DNF | 01:05:22 DNF | |||
HOŁUJ Andrzej | 248 | KRAKÓW | M3 | DNF | 01:05:36 DNF | |||
CIESZKO Marek | 217 | KW Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M1 | DNF | 01:06:00 DNF | ||
LEDWOLORZ Anna | 287 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:06:07 DNF | ||
KONIECZNY Tomasz | 271 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M1 | DNF | 01:06:27 DNF | |||
ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 332 | WROCŁAW | M1 | DNF | 01:06:32 DNF | |||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Kacper | 307 | MOGILNO | M1 | DNF | 01:06:45 DNF | |||
KOSINSKA Bozena | 273 | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:06:55 DNF | |||
WYSZYŃSKI Artur | 372 | Liski | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | DNF | 01:07:03 DNF | ||
GĄSIOROWSKI Michał | 238 | Ogary Dolores | BŁONIE | M2 | DNF | 01:07:04 DNF | ||
KOT Tomasz | 276 | 1978 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:07:19 DNF | ||
BIENIAS Piotr | 210 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:07:32 DNF | |||
GŁADYSZ Marcin | 239 | WADOWICE | M2 | DNF | 01:07:43 DNF | |||
114 | MUTRYNOWSKI Piotr | 311 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:47 | ||
LIM | NATKANIEC Krystian | 313 | JanJul | ZŁOTNIKI | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:07:48 | |
BROCZKOWSKI Przemek | 215 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | DNF | 01:07:52 DNF | |||
STACH Boguslaw | 339 | KRZESZOWICE | M3 | DNF | 01:08:14 DNF | |||
LECKI Marcin | 286 | TARNÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:08:25 DNF | |||
LIM | GRONOSTAJSKI Tomasz | 246 | OLSZTYN | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:29 | ||
LECKI Łukasz | 285 | Tymon Squad | TURKA | M2 | DNF | 01:08:29 DNF | ||
WOJDAT Katarzyna | 371 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:08:34 DNF | ||
CZERWIEC Artur | 220 | Street Run Radom | RADOM | M2 | DNF | 01:08:35 DNF | ||
LIM | GÓRNICKI Tomasz | 244 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:08:36 | ||
TRZCIONKA Justyna | 357 | Bieganie Góry Las Błoto | KRAKÓW | K1 | DNF | 01:08:36 DNF | ||
STASIAK Marek | 343 | TYCHY | M2 | DNF | 01:08:38 DNF | |||
GRABOWSKI Daniel | 382 | KW Warszawa | M2 | DNF | 01:08:42 DNF | |||
LIM | POLAK Ewa | 325 | Tłuszcz Bóbr | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:45 | |
WIENER Marcin | 368 | KATOWICE | M2 | DNF | 01:08:54 DNF | |||
MICHALAK Sławomir | 304 | inzynier.eu nosi trailowe botki | PRUSZKÓW | M3 | DNF | 01:08:56 DNF | ||
GŁOWACKI Mariusz | 240 | Active Jura | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:08:58 DNF | ||
BARANOWSKI Michał | 205 | Moralni Zwycięzcy | WYSZKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:09:01 DNF | ||
GOLUBA Krzysztof | 242 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:10:03 DNF | |||
SZCZUCKI Krzysztof | 349 | ŻORY | M2 | DNF | 01:10:34 DNF | |||
LIM | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 312 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:36 | |
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 279 | SZKLARSKA POREBA | M2 | DNF | 01:10:39 DNF | |||
BAŁAGA Marcin | 203 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:10:54 DNF | |||
VASILIAUSKIENE Viktorija | 363 | #Unbreakable | VILNIUS | K2 | DNF | 01:11:41 DNF | ||
ANCIUKEVICIUS Paulius | 201 | #Unbreakable | VILNIUS | M2 | DNF | 01:11:47 DNF | ||
MIELCZAREK Przemysław | 305 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:12:11 DNF | |||
DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | 383 | KW Warszawa | M3 | DNF | 01:12:16 DNF | |||
SKORUPSKA Julia | 337 | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:12:28 DNF | |||
JAKUBIEC Mariusz | 253 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:13:09 DNF | |||
PELCNER Marcin | 320 | Klub Biegających Lesników | ROŻNOWO | M2 | DNF | 01:13:25 DNF | ||
STAROWICZ Kazimierz | 342 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M1 | DNF | 01:13:44 DNF | |||
SIESS Małgorzata | 334 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | PABIANICE | K1 | DNF | 01:13:47 DNF | ||
KOBIAŁKA Irek | 268 | DĘBICA | M2 | DNF | 01:14:06 DNF | |||
WAŁĘGA Monika | 364 | DĘBICA | K1 | DNF | 01:14:10 DNF | |||
SZCZYPEK Ola | 350 | Orka Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K1 | DNF | 01:14:38 DNF | ||
KOSINSKI Andrzej | 274 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:14:42 DNF | |||
STACH Aneta | 340 | KRZESZOWICE | K2 | DNF | 01:16:51 DNF | |||
STACH Paweł | 341 | #ambasadorzyFB | KRZESZOWICE | M2 | DNF | 01:16:59 DNF | ||
ŻYŁKA-DYLĄG Alicja | 378 | KRAKÓW | K1 | DNF | 01:17:22 DNF | |||
KITA Ewa | 266 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K3 | DNF | 01:18:29 DNF | |||
GAWRYLUK Olaf | 237 | BIALYSTOK | M2 | DNF | 01:18:59 DNF | |||
KOZAKOWSKI Marcin | 278 | Medicover Runners | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 155 wynik(ów)