Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 177 |
Wystartowało : | 155 |
Nie ukończyło : | 72 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P_Sylwia 7km | P3_Babia 9km | P2_Krowiarki 13.5km | P_9 20km | P4_Bufet 30.3km | P4_Bufet 30.4km | P3_Babia 34.5km | P5_BaraniGron 43.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODOLSKI Przemyslaw | 324 | HAARLEM | M1 | 00:00:11 | 00:47:22 | 01:12:50 | 01:37:32 | 03:29:42 | 04:03:20 | 04:07:44 | 05:06:51 | 06:03:18 | ||
2 | KĄCKI Tomasz | 264 | PRZENOSZA | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:40 | 01:13:31 | 01:39:38 | 03:34:57 | 04:11:18 | 04:14:41 | 05:09:56 | 06:07:42 | ||
3 | KORAB Robert | 272 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:19 | 01:02:13 | 01:40:52 | 02:14:41 | 04:33:42 | 05:15:28 | 05:17:45 | 06:33:34 | 07:46:46 | |
4 | TURCHAN Łukasz | 358 | CHORZÓW | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:58:21 | 01:33:07 | 02:03:58 | 04:30:57 | 05:17:42 | 05:19:00 | 06:51:53 | 07:57:59 | ||
5 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 218 | MH Automatyka | GRUDZIĄDZ | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:54:51 | 01:28:54 | 01:59:31 | 04:31:05 | 05:20:42 | 06:50:09 | 08:05:05 | ||
6 | LASOCKI Marcin | 284 | PIG-PIB | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:55 | 01:24:56 | 01:54:51 | 04:29:14 | 05:17:08 | 06:50:04 | 08:05:40 | ||
7 | MAJKUT Andrzej | 300 | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg | CHMIELÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 00:54:11 | 01:28:27 | 01:57:31 | 04:30:31 | 05:18:33 | 05:26:31 | 06:46:03 | 08:06:01 | |
8 | POŻAK Grzegorz | 328 | Stay Insane | LUBARTÓW | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:20 | 01:39:34 | 02:13:25 | 04:46:26 | 05:40:52 | 05:46:46 | 07:03:10 | 08:08:17 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
ANCIUKEVICIUS Paulius | 201 | #Unbreakable | VILNIUS | M2 | DNF | 01:11:47 DNF | 01:59:33 DNF | 02:41:33 DNF | 06:33:30 DNF | 07:54:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | 08:12:12 DNF | ||
10 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 202 | Tri Amigos | PIASECZNO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:01 | 01:33:06 | 02:02:20 | 04:36:57 | 05:23:46 | 05:30:42 | 06:58:15 | 08:14:18 | |
11 | DESSAUER Wioletta | 222 | Stay Insane | LUBARTÓW | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:32 | 01:44:24 | 02:14:13 | 04:49:28 | 05:40:46 | 05:46:47 | 07:10:07 | 08:15:43 | |
12 | WARMUZ Radosław | 366 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | ZAWOJA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:23 | 01:29:15 | 01:58:50 | 04:39:50 | 05:35:01 | 06:56:02 | 08:17:17 | ||
13 | WARMUZ Bartłomiej | 365 | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | ZAWOJA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:18 | 01:28:20 | 01:58:49 | 04:39:51 | 05:35:03 | 06:55:40 | 08:17:21 | ||
14 | PIEGZA Jakub | 322 | PRZECISZÓW | M1 | 00:00:11 | 00:56:22 | 01:32:30 | 02:02:39 | 04:42:22 | 05:28:26 | 05:36:35 | 07:00:54 | 08:22:16 | ||
15 | PAJOR Andrzej | 319 | NISKO | M1 | 00:00:09 | 00:54:47 | 01:28:39 | 01:57:15 | 04:37:46 | 05:24:08 | 06:58:01 | 08:22:34 | |||
16 | WILCZYNSKI Kuba | 369 | GIEBUŁTÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:05 | 01:32:12 | 02:04:01 | 04:41:55 | 05:33:12 | 05:35:42 | 07:08:43 | 08:23:56 | ||
17 | KLIMA Dariusz | 267 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:50:32 | 01:22:40 | 01:48:11 | 04:33:59 | 05:25:53 | 06:55:53 | 08:27:48 | |||
18 | ŁOSKOT Tomasz | 293 | WILGA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:25 | 01:33:01 | 02:07:02 | 04:54:44 | 05:48:48 | 05:54:16 | 07:14:21 | 08:27:56 | ||
19 | MIELĘCKI Maciej | 306 | OLSZTYN | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:26 | 01:33:12 | 02:06:20 | 04:40:59 | 05:31:15 | 05:47:29 | 07:05:24 | 08:28:13 | ||
20 | WITOWSKI Wiktor | 370 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:52 | 01:28:44 | 01:57:19 | 04:37:50 | 05:24:26 | 05:35:45 | 07:08:25 | 08:28:17 | ||
21 | POSTUPALSKI Michał | 327 | IHS Markit Team | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:02:00 | 01:39:27 | 02:11:19 | 04:45:40 | 05:35:50 | 05:43:54 | 07:07:15 | 08:28:53 | |
22 | KONDZIELNIK Paweł | 269 | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:48 | 01:31:55 | 02:20:47 | 05:05:01 | 05:58:47 | 07:15:31 | 08:30:26 | |||
23 | URYGA Jakub | 362 | Deutsche Bank Marathon Team | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:54:48 | 01:31:14 | 02:03:25 | 04:57:47 | 05:50:59 | 05:57:27 | 07:18:58 | 08:33:46 | |
24 | DYRAGA Marcin | 230 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:39 | 01:35:45 | 02:07:05 | 04:43:46 | 05:30:32 | 05:48:13 | 07:11:16 | 08:34:31 | |
25 | JAKUBIEC Radosław | 252 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:55:15 | 01:31:31 | 01:58:12 | 04:34:49 | 05:20:32 | 05:48:00 | 07:11:18 | 08:34:54 | ||
26 | JURASZ Wojciech | 254 | TSG Młóckarnia | MILÓWKA | M1 | 00:00:21 | 00:54:48 | 01:31:20 | 02:02:33 | 04:30:20 | 05:23:48 | 05:37:02 | 07:13:32 | 08:39:47 | |
27 | MITUS Wojtek | 308 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:01:56 | 00:56:41 | 01:31:28 | 02:10:33 | 04:55:16 | 05:49:24 | 05:58:49 | 07:13:44 | 08:42:33 | ||
28 | FORJASZ Przemysław | 232 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:23 | 01:02:39 | 01:42:24 | 02:16:05 | 04:57:57 | 05:50:36 | 06:00:33 | 07:24:54 | 08:43:12 | ||
29 | BUHL Łukasz | 216 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:12 | 01:34:34 | 02:07:12 | 04:44:57 | 05:36:12 | 05:59:37 | 07:22:18 | 08:43:32 | ||
30 | ULASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 361 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K2 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:54 | 01:33:01 | 02:03:12 | 04:43:01 | 05:40:57 | 05:45:43 | 07:16:32 | 08:44:05 | ||
31 | TOMIK Małgorzata | 356 | Mountain Fuel Polska | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:35 | 01:39:47 | 02:12:04 | 05:03:05 | 05:51:58 | 05:58:45 | 07:22:04 | 08:48:55 | |
32 | TYTKO Michał | 360 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:32 | 01:22:38 | 01:47:39 | 05:03:20 | 05:58:19 | 07:37:15 | 08:50:48 | ||
33 | MORAWSKI Robert | 309 | GRZECHYNIA | M1 | 00:00:19 | 00:54:18 | 01:29:40 | 01:58:11 | 04:45:17 | 05:48:45 | 05:58:52 | 07:29:20 | 08:53:31 | ||
34 | NOWACKI Paweł | 316 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:07 | 01:31:48 | 02:05:15 | 04:45:58 | 05:48:44 | 06:01:20 | 07:28:51 | 08:55:25 | ||
35 | NEUFELD Marcin | 314 | Intel Runners/runpassion.pl Team | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:53:25 | 01:30:56 | 01:58:38 | 04:54:35 | 05:52:08 | 06:11:22 | 07:40:55 | 08:56:29 | |
36 | PUDEŁEK Agnieszka | 329 | Wchszt | BRZESKO | K2 | 00:00:14 | 01:00:16 | 01:39:22 | 02:16:21 | 05:12:27 | 06:10:04 | 06:17:51 | 07:43:46 | 09:00:06 | |
37 | KOSTECKI Igor | 275 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | M1 | 00:00:14 | 00:54:32 | 01:30:24 | 01:58:01 | 05:05:03 | 06:10:02 | 06:18:04 | 09:02:17 | ||
38 | KULIBERDA Tomasz | 283 | Teatr O.de.la | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:03:49 | 01:44:10 | 02:18:56 | 05:18:53 | 06:13:31 | 06:18:18 | 07:42:49 | 09:02:38 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 11:00:00 | |||||||||||||||
LIM | MAJCHRZAK Marcin | 299 | Deloitte Adventure Team | SWARZĘDZ | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:54:44 | 01:30:00 | 02:08:23 | 04:57:18 | 05:51:31 | 06:04:45 | 07:30:00 | 09:03:19 | |
LIM | GOLIŃSKI Michał | 241 | OTWOCK | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:25 | 01:35:46 | 02:11:25 | 05:01:54 | 05:57:59 | 06:04:55 | 07:30:47 | 09:03:27 | ||
LIM | SZCZEPAŃSKA Edyta | 348 | KOCMYRZÓW | K1 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:32 | 01:44:17 | 02:15:49 | 05:06:08 | 06:04:04 | 06:09:01 | 07:40:26 | 09:04:33 | ||
42 | MUTRYNOWSKI Piotr | 311 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:47 | 01:50:05 | 02:24:27 | 05:24:24 | 06:15:37 | 06:27:51 | 07:47:03 | 09:07:54 | ||
LIM | GAJDECKI Tomek | 233 | Accenture | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:44 | 01:44:29 | 02:19:13 | 05:16:10 | 06:18:49 | 06:27:48 | 07:52:37 | 09:11:17 | |
LIM | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 223 | DREAM RUN | WILCZA GÓRA | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:47 | 01:44:35 | 02:23:10 | 05:20:26 | 06:15:08 | 06:19:03 | 07:46:40 | 09:11:29 | |
LIM | TEPER Bartosz | 355 | śmigająceziomeczki | STRZYŻÓW | M1 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:30 | 01:44:40 | 02:19:12 | 05:11:26 | 06:10:21 | 06:28:39 | 07:51:14 | 09:12:08 | |
LIM | ROSZKOWSKI Tomek | 331 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:17 | 00:59:53 | 01:37:58 | 02:09:39 | 05:12:34 | 06:11:49 | 07:49:35 | 09:15:09 | |||
LIM | SZUSTEK Adam | 354 | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | TUCHOM | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:03 | 01:47:13 | 02:24:06 | 05:22:19 | 06:14:13 | 06:25:53 | 07:57:20 | 09:15:32 | |
LIM | GOWOREK Piotr | 243 | KOŁOBRZEG | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:12 | 01:36:29 | 02:17:12 | 05:18:25 | 06:14:44 | 06:27:11 | 07:52:54 | 09:16:34 | ||
LIM | GRANOPS Maciej | 245 | MOSINA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:01:08 | 01:39:35 | 02:17:45 | 05:11:28 | 06:17:14 | 07:51:07 | 09:19:04 | |||
LIM | JADACH Grzegorz | 250 | I-Sport | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:20 | 01:40:23 | 02:11:59 | 05:17:01 | 06:14:46 | 06:30:19 | 08:17:09 | 09:27:44 | |
KOSINSKA Bozena | 273 | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:06:55 DNF | 01:48:00 DNF | 02:23:51 DNF | 05:20:23 DNF | 06:13:23 DNF | 06:42:31 DNF | 08:00:19 DNF | 09:28:08 DNF | |||
LIM | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 373 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:19 | 01:02:56 | 01:43:47 | 02:17:47 | 05:21:59 | 06:19:54 | 06:29:56 | 08:08:35 | 09:35:07 | |
LIM | ZIEBA Oskar | 375 | LONDYN | M1 | 00:00:19 | 00:53:42 | 01:32:18 | 02:06:09 | 05:12:42 | 06:10:44 | 06:28:18 | 08:16:47 | 09:35:10 | ||
LIM | ZIĘTEK Mariusz | 376 | LUBLIN | M3 | 00:00:20 | 00:58:05 | 01:37:11 | 02:17:43 | 05:16:16 | 06:11:21 | 06:25:57 | 07:57:18 | 09:36:47 | ||
LIM | RYBARCZYK Ilona | 333 | Husaria Race Team | KOŁO | K1 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:57 | 01:52:09 | 02:24:53 | 05:31:53 | 06:31:37 | 06:40:15 | 08:16:20 | 09:37:03 | |
PODOLAK Tomasz | 323 | KRAKÓW | M1 | DNF | 01:02:18 DNF | 01:43:10 DNF | 02:18:05 DNF | 05:19:13 DNF | 06:14:11 DNF | 06:26:14 DNF | 07:57:40 DNF | 09:37:16 DNF | |||
LIM | BEDNAREK Marcin | 207 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:17 | 01:02:12 | 01:42:43 | 02:14:50 | 05:17:49 | 06:14:07 | 08:16:52 | 09:38:47 | |||
PERCZYŃSKI Piotr | 321 | CZARNY DUNAJEC | M1 | DNF | 01:03:17 DNF | 01:43:58 DNF | 02:14:15 DNF | 05:29:07 DNF | 06:23:20 DNF | 06:27:45 DNF | 08:17:01 DNF | 09:41:50 DNF | |||
CIESZKO Marek | 217 | KW Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M1 | DNF | 01:06:00 DNF | 01:47:00 DNF | 02:24:15 DNF | 05:31:07 DNF | 06:28:45 DNF | 06:35:39 DNF | 08:13:07 DNF | 09:58:50 DNF | ||
KONIECZNY Tomasz | 271 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M1 | DNF | 01:06:27 DNF | 01:47:54 DNF | 02:23:32 DNF | 05:31:17 DNF | 06:31:07 DNF | 06:46:26 DNF | 08:16:30 DNF | 09:59:32 DNF | |||
LIM | GÓRNICKI Tomasz | 244 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:08:36 | 01:50:58 | 02:34:30 | 06:13:25 | 07:15:58 | 08:44:16 | 09:59:59 | |||
SIOMA Konrad | 335 | Rokietnica Biega | KRZYSZKOWO | M2 | DNF | 00:57:54 DNF | 01:40:26 DNF | 02:11:08 DNF | 05:21:22 DNF | 06:20:04 DNF | 06:32:00 DNF | 08:05:14 DNF | 10:04:32 DNF | ||
BĘBEN Robert | 209 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M2 | DNF | 01:03:05 DNF | 01:51:06 DNF | 02:25:29 DNF | 05:39:54 DNF | 06:44:43 DNF | DNF | 08:41:30 DNF | 10:07:13 DNF | ||
LIM | MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 312 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:36 | 02:02:01 | 02:40:10 | 05:59:39 | 07:02:49 | 07:19:49 | 08:53:37 | 10:22:16 | |
65 | JAKUBIEC Maciej | 251 | Ilya Markov Team | CZELADŹ | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:13 | 01:37:08 | 02:07:10 | 04:43:52 | 05:29:25 | 05:48:11 | 07:09:41 | ||
66 | ORĘDARZ Roman | 317 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M3 | 00:00:04 | 00:55:34 | 01:32:00 | 02:06:18 | 04:40:51 | 05:29:15 | 05:32:54 | 06:57:21 | |||
67 | WĄSOWICZ Jan | 367 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:48:18 | 01:14:54 | 01:39:10 | 03:44:24 | 04:24:20 | 04:30:34 | 05:49:39 | |||
LIM | GRONOSTAJSKI Tomasz | 246 | OLSZTYN | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:29 | 01:51:10 | 02:31:27 | 05:22:19 | 06:13:22 | 06:35:36 | 08:03:15 | |||
69 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 236 | Grupa biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:39 | 01:20:01 | 01:47:04 | 04:07:56 | 04:57:26 | 04:59:29 | 06:22:56 | ||
70 | SZTEFKO Józef | 352 | KOZY | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:01 | 01:21:24 | 01:46:21 | 04:10:03 | 04:54:02 | 04:55:39 | 06:18:07 | |||
71 | SWAŁDEK Konrad | 345 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:57 | 01:21:06 | 01:46:37 | 03:57:43 | 04:38:21 | 04:43:02 | 05:49:57 | |||
72 | SUCHENIA Piotr | 344 | inov-8 team / fjord nansen test team / runpassion.pl team | REDA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:18 | 01:27:39 | 01:58:51 | 04:16:17 | 05:06:13 | 05:10:34 | 06:25:42 | ||
73 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcin | 347 | KONIN | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:47:36 | 01:15:24 | 01:40:39 | 03:42:21 | 04:22:42 | 04:24:58 | 05:33:45 | |||
74 | ŻYTO Maciej | 379 | Douglas.pl | PRUSZKÓW | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:47 | 01:23:01 | 01:48:16 | 04:02:26 | 04:41:41 | 04:43:34 | 05:52:39 | ||
LIM | KAJCA Jakub | 257 | Trail Run | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:54 | 01:38:11 | 02:10:05 | 05:13:12 | 06:10:25 | 06:25:32 | 07:54:24 | ||
LIM | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | 263 | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:54:57 | 01:31:02 | 02:02:56 | 04:58:17 | 06:09:43 | 06:20:55 | 07:46:40 | |||
77 | SMOLIŃSKI Marcin | 338 | BIEGIEM PO MARZENIA | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:51:49 | 01:23:02 | 01:45:28 | 04:02:37 | 04:37:27 | 04:45:15 | 06:19:34 | ||
78 | KARP Pawel | 261 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:20 | 01:32:50 | 02:06:07 | 04:44:55 | 05:33:28 | 05:42:16 | 07:00:44 | |||
79 | MASIAREK Maciej | 302 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M1 | 00:00:12 | 00:53:15 | 01:23:02 | 01:48:22 | 03:57:19 | 04:45:28 | 04:51:34 | 05:54:38 | |||
LIM | NATKANIEC Krystian | 313 | JanJul | ZŁOTNIKI | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:07:48 | 01:51:04 | 02:27:37 | 05:27:56 | 06:24:35 | 06:42:03 | 08:07:50 | ||
81 | GANSEL Patryk | 235 | Muflon team | CZECHOWICE- DZIEDZICE | M1 | 00:00:15 | 01:00:45 | 01:37:02 | 02:06:48 | 04:45:34 | 05:42:44 | 05:49:10 | 07:16:44 | ||
LIM | POMAGRUK Piotr | 326 | PODZAMCZE | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:42 | 01:44:06 | 02:15:38 | 05:32:24 | 06:23:26 | 06:32:28 | 08:08:56 | |||
LIM | DYMIŃSKI Marcin | 229 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | ZĄBKI | M2 | 00:00:18 | 01:02:06 | 01:48:28 | 02:28:07 | 05:29:17 | 06:24:41 | 06:29:41 | 07:55:42 | ||
LIM | LENART Wojciech | 288 | CZARNY DUNAJEC | M2 | 00:00:19 | 00:59:05 | 01:39:13 | 02:11:53 | 05:21:38 | 06:17:15 | 06:27:05 | 07:56:17 | |||
LIM | POLAK Ewa | 325 | Tłuszcz Bóbr | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:45 | 01:56:48 | 02:31:22 | 05:41:08 | 06:53:23 | 08:51:58 | |||
KAPUSTA Tomasz | 259 | Runner's Power | KÓRNIK | M2 | DNF | 00:56:17 DNF | 01:43:12 DNF | 02:18:02 DNF | 05:34:31 DNF | 06:55:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SKORUPSKA Julia | 337 | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:12:28 DNF | 02:05:14 DNF | 02:42:58 DNF | 06:42:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TRZCIONKA Justyna | 357 | Bieganie Góry Las Błoto | KRAKÓW | K1 | DNF | 01:08:36 DNF | 01:54:18 DNF | 02:32:37 DNF | 05:55:11 DNF | 06:55:52 DNF | DNF | 08:51:50 DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZYPEK Ola | 350 | Orka Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K1 | DNF | 01:14:38 DNF | 02:05:27 DNF | 02:52:13 DNF | 06:34:03 DNF | 07:54:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DUDEK Krzysztof | 225 | TRZEBIEŃCZYCE | M2 | DNF | 01:02:10 DNF | 01:41:43 DNF | 02:21:53 DNF | 05:47:34 DNF | 06:55:42 DNF | DNF | 09:08:42 DNF | DNF | |||
DURKIEWICZ Tomasz | 227 | DOM KULTURY JOGI | DĘBNO | M2 | DNF | 01:05:21 DNF | 01:46:47 DNF | 02:25:51 DNF | 05:57:11 DNF | 07:02:44 DNF | 07:19:44 DNF | 09:09:06 DNF | DNF | ||
STASIAK Marek | 343 | TYCHY | M2 | DNF | 01:08:38 DNF | 01:52:59 DNF | 02:27:20 DNF | 05:54:46 DNF | 06:55:51 DNF | DNF | 08:50:56 DNF | DNF | |||
KITA Ewa | 266 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K3 | DNF | 01:18:29 DNF | 02:14:34 DNF | 03:04:26 DNF | 07:07:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
HOŁUJ Andrzej | 248 | KRAKÓW | M3 | DNF | 01:05:36 DNF | 01:47:41 DNF | 02:26:05 DNF | 06:10:48 DNF | 07:17:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BIŃCZAK Tomasz | 211 | owsb.pl | GDAŃSK | M2 | DNF | 00:53:15 DNF | 01:27:44 DNF | 01:58:56 DNF | 04:36:52 DNF | 05:36:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GŁADYSZ Marcin | 239 | WADOWICE | M2 | DNF | 01:07:43 DNF | 01:54:40 DNF | 02:41:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MARCINIAK Damian | 301 | PSZCZYNA | M1 | DNF | 01:04:54 DNF | 01:46:28 DNF | 02:25:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GŁOWACKI Mariusz | 240 | Active Jura | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:08:58 DNF | 01:52:31 DNF | 02:29:00 DNF | 05:43:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BARANOWSKI Michał | 205 | Moralni Zwycięzcy | WYSZKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:09:01 DNF | 01:53:46 DNF | DNF | 05:53:14 DNF | 06:52:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
VASILIAUSKIENE Viktorija | 363 | #Unbreakable | VILNIUS | K2 | DNF | 01:11:41 DNF | 01:31:09 DNF | 02:40:57 DNF | 06:32:44 DNF | 07:54:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOJDAT Katarzyna | 371 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:08:34 DNF | 01:56:56 DNF | 02:34:27 DNF | 06:13:22 DNF | 07:15:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Kacper | 307 | MOGILNO | M1 | DNF | 01:06:45 DNF | 01:51:17 DNF | 02:35:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SZCZUCKI Krzysztof | 349 | ŻORY | M2 | DNF | 01:10:34 DNF | 02:01:08 DNF | 02:41:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BANKOWSKI Maciej | 204 | GDANSK | M2 | DNF | 01:05:22 DNF | 01:48:43 DNF | 02:30:11 DNF | 06:00:02 DNF | 07:04:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KITA Michał | 265 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M1 | DNF | 01:04:09 DNF | 01:44:27 DNF | 02:23:22 DNF | 05:54:28 DNF | 06:59:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOTKIEWICZ Karol | 277 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | M1 | DNF | 01:01:25 DNF | 01:42:22 DNF | 02:17:57 DNF | 05:28:37 DNF | 06:29:19 DNF | 06:48:47 DNF | 08:19:45 DNF | DNF | ||
GĄSIOROWSKI Michał | 238 | Ogary Dolores | BŁONIE | M2 | DNF | 01:07:04 DNF | 01:49:08 DNF | 02:27:36 DNF | 05:47:59 DNF | 06:55:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STAROWICZ Kazimierz | 342 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M1 | DNF | 01:13:44 DNF | 02:03:54 DNF | 02:42:57 DNF | 06:57:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIESS Małgorzata | 334 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | PABIANICE | K1 | DNF | 01:13:47 DNF | DNF | 02:43:02 DNF | 06:57:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PELCNER Marcin | 320 | Klub Biegających Lesników | ROŻNOWO | M2 | DNF | 01:13:25 DNF | 02:05:28 DNF | 02:49:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOCZKOWSKA Justyna | 213 | ZAKOPANE | K3 | DNF | 01:03:12 DNF | 01:46:16 DNF | 02:23:10 DNF | 05:31:02 DNF | 06:23:28 DNF | 06:26:54 DNF | 08:02:00 DNF | DNF | |||
GOLUBA Krzysztof | 242 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:10:03 DNF | 02:07:00 DNF | 02:57:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BAŁAGA Marcin | 203 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:10:54 DNF | 01:59:19 DNF | 02:39:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŁUKASIAK Sylwester | 295 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:01:49 DNF | 01:42:39 DNF | DNF | 05:38:02 DNF | 06:44:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JAKUBIEC Mariusz | 253 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:13:09 DNF | 02:11:52 DNF | 02:57:59 DNF | 07:05:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BIENIAS Piotr | 210 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:07:32 DNF | 01:49:00 DNF | 02:25:52 DNF | 05:27:46 DNF | 06:24:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BODNARCHUK Maksym | 214 | RZESZÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:04:18 DNF | DNF | 02:31:16 DNF | 06:24:42 DNF | 07:19:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOSINSKI Andrzej | 274 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:14:42 DNF | 02:02:08 DNF | 02:42:50 DNF | 06:11:59 DNF | 06:58:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZBORUCKI Jan | 374 | - | KRAKOW | M2 | DNF | 01:00:08 DNF | 01:37:56 DNF | 02:13:00 DNF | 05:12:01 DNF | 06:10:41 DNF | 06:27:47 DNF | 08:08:14 DNF | DNF | ||
KARGUL Zbigniew | 260 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M2 | DNF | 01:03:15 DNF | 01:50:24 DNF | 02:24:46 DNF | 05:39:46 DNF | 06:38:52 DNF | 06:54:47 DNF | 08:43:01 DNF | DNF | ||
SKOLIMOWSKI Marcin | 336 | GDYNIA | M2 | DNF | 01:05:05 DNF | 01:47:57 DNF | 02:22:41 DNF | 05:45:40 DNF | 06:47:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LESIAK Tomasz | 289 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | DNF | 00:54:57 DNF | 01:31:22 DNF | 02:04:26 DNF | 04:49:47 DNF | 05:51:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MIELCZAREK Przemysław | 305 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 01:12:11 DNF | 02:01:59 DNF | 02:45:02 DNF | 06:15:08 DNF | 07:08:50 DNF | DNF | 09:48:09 DNF | DNF | |||
MACHALSKI Sebastian | 296 | STRZELIN | M2 | DNF | 00:54:14 DNF | DNF | 02:02:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LIPIŃSKI Michał | 290 | UNISŁAW | M2 | DNF | 01:03:22 DNF | 01:47:24 DNF | 02:23:29 DNF | 05:41:36 DNF | 06:52:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 279 | SZKLARSKA POREBA | M2 | DNF | 01:10:39 DNF | 01:59:11 DNF | 02:41:17 DNF | 06:40:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BROCZKOWSKI Przemek | 215 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | DNF | 01:07:52 DNF | 01:51:19 DNF | 02:31:50 DNF | 05:57:19 DNF | 07:03:56 DNF | DNF | 09:01:09 DNF | DNF | |||
STACH Boguslaw | 339 | KRZESZOWICE | M3 | DNF | 01:08:14 DNF | 01:51:05 DNF | 02:39:25 DNF | 06:27:50 DNF | 07:45:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ŻYŁKA-DYLĄG Alicja | 378 | KRAKÓW | K1 | DNF | 01:17:22 DNF | 02:14:54 DNF | 03:03:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LEDWOLORZ Anna | 287 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:06:07 DNF | 01:52:12 DNF | 02:33:44 DNF | 06:05:21 DNF | 07:03:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MACHULAK Mirosław | 298 | Speleoklub Warszawski | WARSZAWA | M3 | DNF | 01:05:18 DNF | 01:46:33 DNF | 02:24:12 DNF | 05:33:39 DNF | 06:42:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIENER Marcin | 368 | KATOWICE | M2 | DNF | 01:08:54 DNF | 01:51:11 DNF | 02:32:07 DNF | 06:13:17 DNF | 07:09:46 DNF | DNF | 09:17:58 DNF | DNF | |||
KOZAKOWSKI Marcin | 278 | Medicover Runners | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | 07:18:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOT Tomasz | 276 | 1978 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:07:19 DNF | 01:58:53 DNF | 02:35:25 DNF | 05:53:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | 08:59:57 DNF | DNF | ||
STACH Aneta | 340 | KRZESZOWICE | K2 | DNF | 01:16:51 DNF | 02:10:05 DNF | 03:04:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KUCIA Sebastian | 282 | MŁOSZOWA | M2 | DNF | 01:03:54 DNF | 01:46:42 DNF | 02:24:21 DNF | 06:05:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BARTKÓW Dominik | 206 | Baran Trail Race | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M1 | DNF | 00:49:13 DNF | 01:20:49 DNF | 01:48:53 DNF | 04:31:02 DNF | 05:26:15 DNF | 05:34:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BERNAŚ Grzegorz | 208 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:03:14 DNF | 01:44:02 DNF | 02:19:08 DNF | 05:50:35 DNF | 06:58:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STACH Paweł | 341 | #ambasadorzyFB | KRZESZOWICE | M2 | DNF | 01:16:59 DNF | 02:10:27 DNF | 03:04:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WAŁĘGA Monika | 364 | DĘBICA | K1 | DNF | 01:14:10 DNF | 02:00:34 DNF | 02:40:16 DNF | 06:14:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | 08:59:51 DNF | DNF | |||
DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | 383 | KW Warszawa | M3 | DNF | 01:12:16 DNF | 02:03:57 DNF | 02:50:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GRABOWSKI Daniel | 382 | KW Warszawa | M2 | DNF | 01:08:42 DNF | 01:54:19 DNF | 02:28:48 DNF | 05:48:41 DNF | 06:50:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 332 | WROCŁAW | M1 | DNF | 01:06:32 DNF | 01:50:45 DNF | 02:30:24 DNF | 05:55:24 DNF | 07:07:49 DNF | DNF | 09:02:23 DNF | DNF | |||
LECKI Łukasz | 285 | Tymon Squad | TURKA | M2 | DNF | 01:08:29 DNF | 01:54:46 DNF | 02:37:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LECKI Marcin | 286 | TARNÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:08:25 DNF | 01:54:34 DNF | 02:37:06 DNF | 05:38:04 DNF | 06:32:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
HOŁUJ Bartłomiej | 249 | KRAKÓW | M1 | DNF | 01:00:44 DNF | 01:38:15 DNF | 02:11:15 DNF | 05:32:14 DNF | 06:58:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TURCHAN Michał | 359 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | DNF | 01:04:47 DNF | 01:46:31 DNF | 02:28:18 DNF | 05:29:07 DNF | 06:31:34 DNF | 06:40:35 DNF | 08:17:21 DNF | DNF | |||
DULĘBA Tomasz | 226 | RZESZÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:01:21 DNF | 01:42:28 DNF | 02:17:27 DNF | 05:48:43 DNF | 06:57:58 DNF | DNF | 09:09:07 DNF | DNF | |||
JURASZEK Mariusz | 255 | LIPOWA | M1 | DNF | 01:00:05 DNF | 01:38:09 DNF | 02:09:18 DNF | 05:03:01 DNF | 06:05:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MICHALAK Sławomir | 304 | inzynier.eu nosi trailowe botki | PRUSZKÓW | M3 | DNF | 01:08:56 DNF | 01:53:04 DNF | 02:29:43 DNF | 05:57:26 DNF | 07:03:07 DNF | 07:20:07 DNF | 09:00:59 DNF | DNF | ||
GAWRYLUK Olaf | 237 | BIALYSTOK | M2 | DNF | 01:18:59 DNF | 02:09:19 DNF | 02:54:00 DNF | 07:05:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOBIAŁKA Irek | 268 | DĘBICA | M2 | DNF | 01:14:06 DNF | 02:00:31 DNF | 02:40:18 DNF | 06:14:05 DNF | 07:09:46 DNF | DNF | 08:59:47 DNF | DNF | |||
CZERWIEC Artur | 220 | Street Run Radom | RADOM | M2 | DNF | 01:08:35 DNF | 01:58:37 DNF | 02:40:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WYSZYŃSKI Artur | 372 | Liski | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | DNF | 01:07:03 DNF | 01:48:02 DNF | 02:27:52 DNF | 05:46:17 DNF | 06:48:02 DNF | DNF | 08:30:41 DNF | DNF | ||
ROMANÓW Przemek | 330 | Trucht Tarchomin Team | RAJSZEW | M2 | DNF | 01:04:52 DNF | 01:44:42 DNF | 02:15:52 DNF | 05:17:37 DNF | 06:15:11 DNF | 06:22:32 DNF | 08:11:14 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 155 wynik(ów)