Organiser : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Date : | 2019-06-08 |
Place : | Babia Góra |
Distance : | 70 km |
Registered : | 45 |
Started : | 41 |
Not finished : | 5 |
Finished : | 36 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | P2_Krowiarki 13.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRSKI Zygmunt | 115 | Wichry Beskidu T.R. | WADOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:50 | |
2 | BARTYZEL Marek | 102 | ZAWOJA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:54 | ||
3 | DATA Tomasz | 107 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:10 | |
4 | DURKOWSKI Marcin | 109 | Sklep 'W Formie' / Oborygeni | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:19 | |
5 | MAJCHER Piotr | 126 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:32:33 | |
6 | MORAWA Mateusz | 127 | Lacho Team | RADZISZÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:58 | |
7 | BEDNARZ Jakub | 103 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ZAKOPANE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:03 | |
8 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 122 | Biegaj z glowa | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:42 | |
9 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 133 | Warbud Running Team | ŻABIANKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:23 | |
10 | POMAGRUK Katarzyna | 130 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać. | KIELCE | K2 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:46 | |
11 | PYCIA Adam | 134 | Korona Masters Kraków | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:06 | 01:38:49 | |
12 | GRZELAK Kamila | 116 | IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:41 | ||
13 | DWORNIK Maciek | 110 | Warczące Szprychy | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:53 | |
14 | SOWIK Marcin | 137 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:16 | |
15 | WINCENCIAK Krzysiek | 144 | Eskadra Kraków | DOJAZDÓW | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:18 | |
16 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 114 | runspace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:35 | |
17 | WALESKA Nico | 141 | NULL | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:50 | ||
18 | SKUTELA Angelika | 136 | Strefa Byków Bytom | TARNOWSKIE GÓÄRY | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:31 | |
19 | CHRZĄŚCIK Anna | 106 | Płomyk Olkusz | KRZESZOWICE | K2 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:05 | |
20 | KRZEMIEŃ Paweł | 123 | Uśmiechnięty Grabarz | MYŚLENICE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:13 | |
21 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | 121 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:23 | ||
22 | WALKOWIAK Dariusz | 142 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:29 | ||
23 | ŁOZIŃSKI Łukasz | 124 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:22 | |
24 | JUSZKO Krzysztof | 119 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:23 | ||
25 | SKROK Krzysztof | 135 | Rykowisko | PŁOCK | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:52 | |
26 | BUKOWSKI Piotr | 105 | SG squad | JÓZEFÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:00 | |
27 | BOROWIK Tomasz | 104 | ATOM | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:03 | |
28 | FOLTA Sławomir | 113 | Orange Polska | MIELEC | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:41 | |
29 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 120 | NOWA BIAŁA | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:50:46 | ||
30 | DYDUŁA Łukasz | 111 | Ital Car Team | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:43 | |
31 | PIETRZAK Jacek | 129 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:52 | ||
32 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 138 | POTASZE | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:53:52 | ||
33 | DULAK Wojciech | 108 | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:29 | ||
34 | FLASIŃSKI Michał | 112 | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:49 | ||
35 | SZPAŁA Jakub | 139 | ŻAGAŃ | M1 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:35 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
WARDAK Ewa | 143 | Impuls Komorów | KOMORÓW | K2 | DNF | 02:04:57 DNF | ||
ŁUBIEŃSKI Wojciech | 125 | POZNAŃ | M2 | DNF | 02:06:43 DNF | |||
ARKUSZYŃSKA Beata | 101 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K2 | DNF | 02:09:00 DNF | ||
39 | PAŁKOWSKA Agata | 128 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:35 | ||
ŻYTNIK Piotr | 145 | BUTTON'S TEAM | ŻARY | M2 | DNF | 02:22:09 DNF | ||
TYCHOWICZ Robert | 140 | BUTTON'S TEAM | ŻARY | M2 | DNF | 02:22:13 DNF |
Total 41 results.