Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 70 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 45 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 36 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Krowiarki 13.5km | P3_Babia 18km | P2_Krowiarki 23km | P_4 27km | P_5 29km | P_9 37km | P3_Babia 39km | P4_Bufet 43.5km | P4_Bufet 43.6km | P3_Babia 47.5km | P5_BaraniGron 57km | P5_Markowe 62km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURKOWSKI Marcin | 109 | Sklep 'W Formie' / Oborygeni | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:19 | 02:19:02 | 02:47:22 | 03:00:19 | 03:34:41 | 06:00:48 | 06:50:06 | 06:57:38 | 08:04:22 | 09:55:51 | |||
2 | BARTYZEL Marek | 102 | ZAWOJA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:54 | 02:17:57 | 02:45:30 | 02:58:53 | 03:34:33 | 06:24:02 | 06:57:15 | 07:02:01 | 08:19:17 | 09:24:57 | 10:22:02 | |||
3 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 122 | Biegaj z glowa | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:42 | 02:31:00 | 03:00:05 | 03:13:35 | 03:54:08 | 05:21:58 | 06:36:16 | 07:24:42 | 07:28:18 | 08:39:40 | 09:45:11 | 10:46:23 | |
4 | MAJCHER Piotr | 126 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:32:33 | 02:26:00 | 02:55:31 | 03:09:35 | 03:45:22 | 06:36:13 | 07:27:41 | 07:30:18 | 08:56:34 | 11:04:04 | |||
5 | GÓRSKI Zygmunt | 115 | Wichry Beskidu T.R. | WADOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:50 | 02:20:43 | 02:53:49 | 03:46:00 | 05:21:05 | 06:39:58 | 07:35:48 | 09:03:48 | 10:18:39 | 11:19:41 | |||
6 | GRZELAK Kamila | 116 | IWONICZ-ZDRÓJ | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:41 | 02:34:28 | 03:07:12 | 03:20:42 | 04:00:39 | 05:33:50 | 06:48:05 | 07:46:32 | 07:48:25 | 09:04:06 | 10:20:23 | 11:22:13 | ||
7 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 133 | Warbud Running Team | ŻABIANKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:23 | 02:35:38 | 03:01:18 | 03:59:55 | 05:29:53 | 06:53:02 | 07:36:48 | 07:49:56 | 09:10:10 | 10:24:23 | 11:34:29 | ||
8 | DATA Tomasz | 107 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:10 | 02:21:57 | 02:51:43 | 03:07:56 | 03:46:15 | 05:23:21 | 06:41:26 | 07:35:54 | 07:46:15 | 09:11:41 | 10:22:41 | 11:35:22 | |
9 | ŁOZIŃSKI Łukasz | 124 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:22 | 02:49:44 | 03:20:43 | 03:37:56 | 04:22:49 | 05:53:20 | 07:17:40 | 08:08:46 | 08:15:49 | 09:38:22 | 10:48:06 | 11:48:42 | |
10 | PYCIA Adam | 134 | Korona Masters Kraków | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:06 | 01:38:49 | 02:38:19 | 03:08:41 | 03:26:01 | 04:06:52 | 05:53:19 | 07:17:49 | 08:08:25 | 08:16:56 | 09:38:26 | 10:54:19 | 11:59:13 | |
11 | POMAGRUK Katarzyna | 130 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać. | KIELCE | K2 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:46 | 02:38:16 | 03:08:40 | 03:20:18 | 04:08:51 | 05:53:33 | 07:18:57 | 08:09:33 | 08:16:28 | 09:46:17 | 12:24:32 | ||
12 | MORAWA Mateusz | 127 | Lacho Team | RADZISZÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:58 | 02:26:55 | 02:52:40 | 03:08:17 | 03:47:43 | 05:29:55 | 06:52:04 | 07:47:27 | 08:05:04 | 09:31:32 | 11:01:30 | 12:24:48 | |
13 | BEDNARZ Jakub | 103 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ZAKOPANE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:03 | 02:35:07 | 03:08:06 | 03:24:07 | 04:07:10 | 05:52:43 | 07:19:02 | 08:20:33 | 08:26:02 | 09:54:43 | 11:22:53 | 12:27:53 | |
14 | WALESKA Nico | 141 | NULL | M1 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:50 | 02:44:17 | 03:16:39 | 03:36:47 | 04:20:24 | 05:55:24 | 07:25:12 | 08:21:03 | 08:29:00 | 10:02:25 | 11:25:02 | 12:32:31 | ||
15 | SOWIK Marcin | 137 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:16 | 02:41:19 | 03:15:00 | 03:30:50 | 04:16:23 | 06:00:13 | 07:29:21 | 08:27:27 | 08:31:49 | 10:00:48 | 11:21:46 | 12:36:20 | |
16 | WINCENCIAK Krzysiek | 144 | Eskadra Kraków | DOJAZDÓW | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:18 | 02:36:21 | 03:08:26 | 03:25:50 | 04:05:52 | 05:59:01 | 07:23:47 | 08:27:08 | 08:44:17 | 10:06:57 | 11:24:55 | 12:45:41 | |
17 | KRZEMIEŃ Paweł | 123 | Uśmiechnięty Grabarz | MYŚLENICE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:13 | 02:49:57 | 03:22:26 | 03:40:21 | 04:24:58 | 06:16:42 | 07:40:09 | 08:34:10 | 08:45:33 | 10:10:36 | 11:36:02 | 12:46:16 | |
18 | DWORNIK Maciek | 110 | Warczące Szprychy | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:53 | 02:45:40 | 03:21:09 | 03:37:01 | 04:22:09 | 06:02:45 | 07:39:13 | 08:36:30 | 09:03:09 | 10:27:42 | 13:01:05 | ||
19 | BOROWIK Tomasz | 104 | ATOM | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:03 | 02:52:01 | 03:23:13 | 03:47:16 | 04:32:47 | 06:15:12 | 07:44:56 | 08:41:51 | 09:01:04 | 10:29:34 | 11:48:06 | 13:01:37 | |
20 | DULAK Wojciech | 108 | BYTOM | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:29 | 03:03:51 | 03:42:50 | 04:00:38 | 04:46:20 | 06:27:44 | 07:59:18 | 09:03:42 | 09:15:05 | 10:39:25 | 12:01:55 | 13:11:08 | ||
21 | CHRZĄŚCIK Anna | 106 | Płomyk Olkusz | KRZESZOWICE | K2 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:05 | 02:50:37 | 03:25:16 | 04:02:27 | 04:29:17 | 06:20:51 | 07:51:14 | 08:52:41 | 09:02:26 | 10:34:51 | 12:07:10 | 13:23:15 | |
22 | PIETRZAK Jacek | 129 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:52 | 02:54:00 | 03:27:57 | 03:51:50 | 04:35:25 | 06:25:40 | 07:54:26 | 09:09:06 | 09:27:47 | 10:58:30 | 13:45:35 | |||
23 | WALKOWIAK Dariusz | 142 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:29 | 02:52:16 | 03:27:48 | 03:47:13 | 04:32:44 | 06:29:27 | 08:01:42 | 09:08:31 | 09:18:19 | 10:58:34 | 13:46:13 | |||
24 | DYDUŁA Łukasz | 111 | Ital Car Team | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:43 | 03:01:45 | 03:40:16 | 03:59:59 | 04:47:05 | 06:37:28 | 08:14:27 | 09:15:47 | 09:26:23 | 11:00:24 | 13:51:07 | ||
25 | JUSZKO Krzysztof | 119 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:23 | 02:53:21 | 03:29:51 | 04:35:45 | 06:47:42 | 08:21:49 | 09:28:43 | 09:45:53 | 11:22:49 | 14:04:19 | ||||
26 | SKROK Krzysztof | 135 | Rykowisko | PŁOCK | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:52 | 02:53:01 | 03:35:35 | 03:52:51 | 04:37:52 | 06:46:35 | 08:22:25 | 09:31:07 | 09:46:23 | 11:16:40 | 14:04:28 | ||
27 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 120 | NOWA BIAŁA | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:50:46 | 02:55:04 | 03:35:15 | 03:52:54 | 04:38:41 | 06:45:26 | 08:21:43 | 09:29:33 | 09:42:51 | 11:13:08 | 14:05:14 | |||
28 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 138 | POTASZE | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:53:52 | 03:03:12 | 03:41:23 | 06:53:11 | 08:36:23 | 09:40:00 | 09:51:21 | 11:26:48 | 14:11:53 | |||||
29 | BUKOWSKI Piotr | 105 | SG squad | JÓZEFÓW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:00 | 02:53:53 | 03:29:58 | 03:56:49 | 04:47:00 | 06:52:18 | 08:26:39 | 09:33:12 | 09:56:40 | 11:33:06 | 14:24:15 | ||
30 | FLASIŃSKI Michał | 112 | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:49 | 03:15:31 | 04:01:26 | 07:13:23 | 08:33:21 | 09:39:38 | 09:50:06 | 11:26:50 | 14:27:51 | |||||
31 | FOLTA Sławomir | 113 | Orange Polska | MIELEC | M3 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:41 | 02:58:32 | 03:38:35 | 07:02:15 | 08:42:12 | 09:55:35 | 10:09:41 | 11:59:09 | 14:53:15 | ||||
32 | SKUTELA Angelika | 136 | Strefa Byków Bytom | TARNOWSKIE GÓÄRY | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:31 | 02:47:41 | 03:25:25 | 04:33:27 | 06:55:12 | 08:41:00 | 09:51:39 | 10:08:48 | 12:00:15 | 13:38:50 | 15:01:30 | ||
33 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 114 | runspace.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:35 | 02:46:42 | 03:25:08 | 03:49:04 | 04:39:39 | 06:56:34 | 08:38:10 | 09:57:32 | 10:14:06 | 11:59:30 | 15:04:04 | ||
34 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | 121 | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:23 | 02:56:41 | 03:37:31 | 03:57:31 | 04:54:06 | 07:23:41 | 09:09:28 | 10:24:32 | 10:30:07 | 12:19:56 | 14:00:27 | 15:14:06 | ||
35 | SZPAŁA Jakub | 139 | ŻAGAŃ | M1 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:35 | 03:19:16 | 03:52:42 | 04:14:55 | 07:28:26 | 09:35:56 | 10:39:25 | 10:46:06 | 12:50:33 | 14:49:07 | 15:46:11 | |||
36 | PAŁKOWSKA Agata | 128 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:35 | 03:27:09 | 04:12:31 | 07:55:51 | 09:52:41 | 11:04:11 | 11:18:42 | 12:58:06 | 14:40:05 | 15:51:53 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||
ARKUSZYŃSKA Beata | 101 | TIME4RUNNING | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K2 | DNF | 02:09:00 DNF | 03:25:26 DNF | 04:12:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | 08:11:03 DNF | 10:04:42 DNF | 11:28:16 DNF | DNF | 13:31:58 DNF | 15:34:36 DNF | DNF | ||
ŻYTNIK Piotr | 145 | BUTTON'S TEAM | ŻARY | M2 | DNF | 02:22:09 DNF | 03:59:20 DNF | 04:54:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TYCHOWICZ Robert | 140 | BUTTON'S TEAM | ŻARY | M2 | DNF | 02:22:13 DNF | 03:59:31 DNF | 04:54:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WARDAK Ewa | 143 | Impuls Komorów | KOMORÓW | K2 | DNF | 02:04:57 DNF | 03:19:53 DNF | 04:03:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | 08:33:48 DNF | 10:20:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŁUBIEŃSKI Wojciech | 125 | POZNAŃ | M2 | DNF | 02:06:43 DNF | 03:25:09 DNF | 04:09:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | 08:01:51 DNF | 10:04:57 DNF | 11:23:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)