Organizator : | Kozica Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2017-06-10 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja |
Dystans : | 70 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 49 |
Wystartowało : | 45 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 27km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Nagrody |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Mosorny 1km | P2_Krowiarki 7.8km | P2_Zawrotka 12km | P2_Strumyk 14km | P2_14A 16km | P3_Babia 22km | P4_Bufet 27km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDZIK Robert | 120 | LIMANOVA HOTEL | MSZANA DOLNA | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:24 | 01:07:07 | 01:36:02 | 01:50:06 | 03:17:31 | 03:48:34 | ||
2 | RACZAK Maciej | 130 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:50 | 01:05:33 | 01:36:22 | 01:50:00 | 03:17:26 | 03:53:15 | |||
3 | GÓRAL Grzegorz | 129 | Hej Hej góraluuuu | SWOSZOWICE | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:37 | 01:07:09 | 01:36:09 | 01:51:03 | 02:43:16 | 03:38:59 | 04:18:42 | |
4 | TAZBIR Grzegorz | 144 | BĘDZIN | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:50 | 01:07:19 | 01:38:13 | 01:54:22 | 03:36:49 | 04:22:00 | |||
5 | DZIUBAN Łukasz | 123 | Zaporowy Maraton Team | ORELEC | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:19:35 | 01:09:13 | 01:40:17 | 01:57:08 | 02:52:25 | 03:50:41 | 04:26:43 | |
6 | PADEWSKI Artur | 141 | JAWORZNO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:18:18 | 01:04:25 | 01:33:35 | 01:48:21 | 02:44:01 | 03:50:10 | 04:30:16 | ||
7 | MIREK Grzegorz | 145 | MOVE Studio | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 00:19:58 | 01:09:23 | 01:40:26 | 01:57:18 | 02:57:35 | 04:01:11 | 04:44:33 | |
8 | KUJAWSKI Bogusław | 149 | Grupetto Gorlice | GORLICE | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:36 | 01:10:14 | 02:01:06 | 02:49:50 | 04:02:24 | 04:48:50 | ||
9 | SIKORA Maciej | 138 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:19:29 | 01:07:19 | 01:38:34 | 01:55:06 | 02:54:01 | 04:04:08 | 04:53:29 | ||
10 | KOKOTKIEWICZ Adam | 101 | RUMIA | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:19:27 | 01:09:24 | 01:41:46 | 01:58:34 | 02:58:38 | 04:08:15 | 04:54:39 | ||
11 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mikołaj | 136 | Sekcja Psychologii Sportu UJ | KIELCE | M1 | 00:00:15 | 00:22:42 | 01:17:06 | 01:52:38 | 02:10:11 | 03:10:59 | 04:15:08 | 04:56:02 | |
12 | RAJSKI Rafal | 127 | Wartkie Kiyrpce | NOWY TARG | M1 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:29 | 01:18:56 | 01:53:38 | 02:11:30 | 03:08:40 | 04:17:34 | 05:04:21 | |
13 | JURECZKO Damian | 111 | TYCHY | M2 | 00:00:14 | 00:22:33 | 01:18:35 | 01:53:55 | 02:11:33 | 03:09:01 | 04:22:56 | 05:11:05 | ||
14 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartek | 134 | ultramental | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:15 | 00:21:16 | 01:14:16 | 01:48:57 | 02:07:24 | 03:11:33 | 04:23:25 | 05:12:13 | |
15 | WALCZUK Marcin | 118 | sieradzbiega.pl | BRZEŹNIO | M2 | 00:00:15 | 00:21:14 | 01:14:14 | 01:48:57 | 02:07:11 | 03:11:21 | 04:17:38 | 05:12:18 | |
16 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | 140 | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | LUBAWA | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:19:36 | 01:14:53 | 01:52:05 | 02:11:05 | 03:18:35 | 04:27:17 | 05:19:00 | |
17 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 107 | ZABRZE | M1 | 00:00:11 | 00:20:45 | 01:11:52 | 01:45:57 | 02:03:32 | 03:11:14 | 04:25:19 | 05:19:07 | ||
18 | WÓJCIK Mathieu | 105 | LYON | M1 | 00:00:10 | 00:20:51 | 01:10:31 | 01:44:27 | 02:02:45 | 03:11:07 | 04:32:23 | 05:23:33 | ||
19 | KMET Michal | 125 | MYJAVA | M1 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:55 | 01:18:36 | 01:55:19 | 02:16:15 | 03:31:22 | 04:43:35 | 05:24:20 | ||
20 | GOLBA Przemek | 128 | BUCZKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:19:53 | 01:11:14 | 01:45:34 | 02:03:16 | 03:15:07 | 04:26:59 | 05:24:40 | ||
21 | RÓG Leszek | 113 | KRZESZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:22:37 | 01:20:05 | 01:54:47 | 02:13:22 | 03:23:00 | 04:34:32 | 05:24:44 | ||
22 | DATA Tomasz | 146 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:38 | 01:16:36 | 01:49:12 | 02:07:21 | 03:21:32 | 04:28:06 | 05:25:28 | |
23 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | 148 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:53 | 01:16:05 | 01:50:16 | 02:08:05 | 03:07:34 | 04:32:45 | 05:25:32 | ||
24 | KLIMCZEWSKI Andrzej | 109 | Forever Young Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:51 | 01:18:31 | 01:54:35 | 02:14:01 | 03:23:44 | 04:40:53 | 05:34:32 | |
25 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 121 | CHEŁMNO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:40 | 01:20:08 | 01:54:47 | 02:13:21 | 03:27:35 | 04:41:31 | 05:41:38 | ||
26 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 147 | LUBLIN | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:49 | 01:22:17 | 01:58:40 | 02:19:25 | 03:31:10 | 04:47:23 | 05:43:28 | ||
27 | WARDYŃSKI Jarosław | 119 | Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów | PODBRZEZIE DOLNE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:50 | 01:22:07 | 02:01:17 | 02:22:18 | 03:35:48 | 04:50:08 | 05:45:25 | |
28 | LECH Jacek | 103 | Świebodzińska Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIEBODZIN | M2 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:49 | 01:22:08 | 02:01:18 | 02:22:19 | 03:35:37 | 04:49:30 | 05:45:30 | |
29 | WIKARSKI Krzysztof | 124 | KSZO OSTROWIEC | PRZEMYŚL | M1 | 00:00:11 | 00:22:53 | 01:26:27 | 02:05:37 | 02:26:32 | 03:36:08 | 04:54:09 | 05:45:33 | |
30 | SZARAPANOWSKI Damian | 117 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM | NOWA WIOSKA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 00:22:49 | 01:22:10 | 02:01:13 | 02:22:00 | 03:35:27 | 04:49:28 | 05:45:33 | |
31 | KAMIŃSKI Bartosz | 122 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M2 | 00:00:20 | 00:22:47 | 01:23:34 | 02:01:41 | 02:22:03 | 03:35:25 | 04:49:24 | 05:45:36 | ||
32 | WITKOWSKA Ania | 135 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | K2 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:45 | 01:23:33 | 02:02:48 | 02:23:06 | 03:42:22 | 05:01:19 | 05:48:28 | |
33 | OSTROWSKI Mirek | 132 | Przewodnik Beskidzki | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M3 | 00:00:14 | 00:22:58 | 01:21:49 | 01:58:53 | 02:20:44 | 03:35:29 | 04:52:52 | 05:50:02 | |
34 | FILIPKOWSKI Grzegorz | 131 | RATOWNIK GÓRNICZY TEAM | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:24 | 01:21:45 | 02:25:45 | 03:35:42 | 04:52:35 | 05:55:03 | ||
35 | NOJSZEWSKA Anika | 139 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:16 | 00:24:32 | 01:23:26 | 02:23:06 | 03:42:24 | 05:03:09 | 05:59:59 | |||
36 | NIEDZIELA Wojciech | 133 | NOWA IWICZNA | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:22:36 | 01:25:59 | 02:08:13 | 02:31:35 | 03:46:20 | 04:58:49 | 06:00:09 | ||
37 | SMOŁA Grzegorz | 106 | Apteki Zdrowe Ceny | TARGOWISKO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:49 | 01:19:14 | 02:01:16 | 02:22:00 | 03:39:45 | 05:05:39 | 06:00:47 | |
38 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 104 | EOL Extreme Taxes | GRYFINO | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:50 | 01:21:32 | 02:02:07 | 02:24:35 | 03:44:17 | 05:01:13 | 06:02:04 | |
39 | KAMUSIŃSKI Jarosław | 110 | STANIĄTKI | M1 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:48 | 01:19:15 | 02:22:09 | 03:39:47 | 05:03:38 | 06:03:08 | |||
40 | KAMUSIŃSKI Grzegorz | 102 | Młodzi Wilcy team | STANIĄTKI | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:22:46 | 01:21:45 | 02:01:16 | 02:21:56 | 03:39:36 | 05:05:47 | 06:03:08 | |
41 | OLEKSY Jarosław | 116 | KS Limanowa Forrest | TYMBARK | M1 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:39 | 01:33:20 | 02:15:29 | 02:38:04 | 03:55:53 | 05:14:30 | 06:13:30 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
STAWIARSKI Jakub | 137 | KLODAWA | M1 | DNF | 00:20:03 DNF | 01:17:05 DNF | 01:59:21 DNF | 02:20:50 DNF | 03:47:13 DNF | 05:13:28 DNF | 06:26:27 DNF | |||
SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | 126 | Zaporowy MaratonTeam | KRAKOW | K1 | DNF | 00:25:29 DNF | 01:34:18 DNF | 02:18:55 DNF | 02:42:51 DNF | 04:18:08 DNF | 05:56:17 DNF | DNF | ||
WIKTOR Michał | 142 | Woodward Runners/KW Kraków | JAWORZNO | M1 | DNF | 00:18:56 DNF | 01:12:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NASKRĘT Arkadiusz | 115 | Lirene Bike Team | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 00:26:31 DNF | 01:34:33 DNF | 02:18:48 DNF | 02:42:42 DNF | 04:18:00 DNF | 05:57:07 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)