Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2021-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 60 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 147 |
Wystartowało : | 116 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P3 2km | Babia 1 4.5km | P3 6.8km | P5 10km | P12 15km | Krowiarki 17.5km | Babia 2 22km | Krowiarki 27km | P22 36.5km | P26 44km | P27 47km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 237 | GRUPA LUKTRANS | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:52:42 | 01:31:55 | 01:50:59 | 02:11:49 | 03:00:47 | 03:26:41 | 04:57:34 | 05:50:08 | 06:11:39 | |||
2 | DUDZIK Robert | 244 | LIMANOVA HOTEL | MSZANA DOLNA | M2 | 00:00:22 | 00:22:50 | 00:53:44 | 01:09:02 | 01:27:30 | 01:48:32 | 02:09:11 | 03:01:04 | 03:26:26 | 05:11:14 | 06:08:25 | 06:29:56 | |
3 | DWORNICKI Kamil | 175 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:20 | 00:21:38 | 00:54:44 | 01:11:51 | 01:30:33 | 01:51:12 | 02:11:51 | 03:04:42 | 03:37:07 | 05:20:53 | 06:18:12 | 06:38:40 | ||
4 | WALCZAK Maciej | 242 | QUAY POZNAŃ/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:20 | 00:23:38 | 00:57:23 | 01:16:01 | 01:33:56 | 01:54:44 | 02:18:59 | 03:17:33 | 03:45:42 | 05:28:08 | 06:28:21 | 06:52:23 | |
5 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 177 | SMOLEC | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:23:10 | 00:52:24 | 01:30:44 | 01:51:34 | 02:13:17 | 03:08:56 | 03:39:26 | 05:26:24 | 06:27:33 | 06:52:31 | |||
6 | KĘPOWICZ Marcin | 214 | PASIEKA KEMPI | ŻABIA WOLA | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:24:41 | 00:57:52 | 01:12:18 | 01:32:14 | 01:54:07 | 02:19:10 | 03:16:53 | 03:45:40 | 05:29:11 | 06:30:35 | 06:54:29 | |
7 | ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz | 122 | 504845718 | GOLESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:29 | 00:25:53 | 00:59:55 | 01:17:18 | 01:37:20 | 01:58:35 | 02:23:06 | 03:19:56 | 03:52:03 | 05:39:53 | 06:34:43 | 06:56:40 | |
8 | KOT Krzysztof | 223 | MPK - RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:23 | 00:24:20 | 00:56:25 | 01:14:29 | 01:34:02 | 01:55:55 | 02:17:58 | 03:13:13 | 03:47:52 | 05:33:29 | 06:36:59 | 07:04:43 | |
9 | JASTRZĘBSKI Szymon | 130 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:22:58 | 00:56:25 | 01:12:15 | 01:31:06 | 01:54:56 | 02:23:44 | 03:20:24 | 03:52:40 | 05:42:38 | 06:42:35 | 07:07:49 | ||
10 | KALIN Władysław | 186 | PRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAW | UNISŁAW | M2 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:56 | 00:57:30 | 01:15:48 | 01:34:59 | 01:56:16 | 02:21:52 | 03:18:03 | 03:49:47 | 05:45:16 | 06:46:37 | 07:13:00 | |
11 | LASOCKI Marcin | 171 | 12TRI.PL / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:25:05 | 00:57:45 | 01:14:56 | 01:34:48 | 01:56:44 | 02:23:40 | 03:22:33 | 03:54:52 | 05:43:49 | 06:47:44 | 07:14:48 | |
12 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 219 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M2 | 00:00:43 | 00:35:15 | 01:07:45 | 01:23:50 | 01:44:17 | 02:07:16 | 02:32:38 | 03:30:45 | 04:01:22 | 05:50:16 | 06:52:52 | 07:18:00 | |
13 | DROZD Michał | 190 | GRUSZKA Z JEDNYM SKRZYDŁEM | DĄBRÓWKA | M2 | 00:00:20 | 00:22:33 | 00:52:42 | 01:30:29 | 01:49:41 | 02:11:51 | 03:06:21 | 03:32:36 | 05:21:20 | 06:51:26 | 07:22:08 | ||
14 | CHODAKOWSKI Rafał | 166 | OSTROBIEC | ĆMIELÓW | M2 | 00:00:22 | 00:23:55 | 00:57:13 | 01:15:01 | 01:34:52 | 01:56:34 | 02:23:44 | 03:25:21 | 04:01:52 | 05:53:04 | 06:58:20 | 07:24:03 | |
15 | HARĘŻLAK Krzysztof | 188 | AGB TORFY | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:22 | 00:26:32 | 01:02:41 | 01:22:28 | 01:42:30 | 02:07:08 | 02:35:22 | 03:36:31 | 04:12:15 | 06:11:42 | 07:11:14 | 07:35:31 | |
16 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 109 | ŁAZY | M2 | 00:00:29 | 00:27:12 | 01:02:32 | 01:21:38 | 01:43:34 | 02:07:40 | 02:37:11 | 03:38:58 | 04:13:59 | 06:08:08 | 07:11:47 | 07:37:31 | ||
17 | FINKBEINER Łukasz | 233 | HURAGAN LIGOTA | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:41 | 00:31:51 | 01:06:51 | 01:23:59 | 01:45:27 | 02:10:09 | 02:37:28 | 03:34:33 | 04:07:44 | 06:07:50 | 07:16:48 | 07:40:29 | |
18 | OLENDER Marcin | 134 | OLSZTYN | M2 | 00:00:27 | 00:30:31 | 01:08:17 | 01:30:56 | 01:52:37 | 02:17:16 | 02:53:46 | 03:48:58 | 04:25:51 | 06:21:10 | 07:22:37 | 07:45:23 | ||
19 | SKRABURSKI Piotr | 232 | AKADEMIA KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO W SOPOCIE | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:07 | 01:08:15 | 01:32:24 | 01:55:00 | 02:22:10 | 02:52:00 | 03:52:44 | 04:29:50 | 06:22:07 | 07:28:01 | 07:53:20 | |
20 | TURCHAN Łukasz | 135 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:21 | 00:27:26 | 01:04:17 | 01:24:40 | 01:46:46 | 02:10:54 | 02:38:21 | 03:42:44 | 04:17:05 | 06:16:44 | 07:27:07 | 07:53:25 | ||
21 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad | 191 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:28:01 | 01:02:30 | 01:24:43 | 01:46:49 | 02:13:06 | 02:45:14 | 03:42:54 | 04:22:37 | 06:23:19 | 07:30:24 | 07:56:48 | |
22 | MAJKOWSKI Michał | 192 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:26:09 | 01:01:23 | 01:20:14 | 01:42:17 | 02:08:12 | 02:37:36 | 03:40:21 | 04:21:37 | 06:23:03 | 07:36:26 | 08:04:43 | ||
23 | PELA Dariusz | 152 | TMT | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:46 | 00:31:51 | 01:11:55 | 01:35:02 | 01:59:02 | 02:25:47 | 02:56:36 | 04:03:07 | 04:40:35 | 06:40:42 | 07:48:04 | 08:12:12 | |
24 | ZAMOJSKI Robert | 149 | ULTRAFUN | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:41 | 00:27:16 | 01:04:09 | 01:20:34 | 01:42:14 | 02:07:04 | 02:34:50 | 03:38:43 | 04:12:04 | 06:24:58 | 07:39:27 | 08:14:05 | |
25 | KOPISZKA Tomasz | 151 | TOMKOP | BIAŁY BÓR | M2 | 00:00:44 | 00:31:15 | 01:11:39 | 01:34:59 | 01:58:42 | 02:22:19 | 02:51:55 | 03:55:29 | 04:34:12 | 06:37:36 | 07:49:03 | 08:14:57 | |
26 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 132 | NOWA BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:31:22 | 01:10:28 | 01:34:50 | 01:57:13 | 02:23:45 | 02:56:13 | 04:05:35 | 04:45:38 | 06:44:52 | 07:51:00 | 08:16:36 | ||
27 | KUKLA Maciej | 110 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:24:18 | 00:58:19 | 01:18:19 | 01:39:35 | 02:02:37 | 02:30:41 | 03:35:31 | 04:18:25 | 06:27:56 | 07:47:47 | 08:17:41 | ||
28 | MAZUREK Robert | 213 | LUBELAKY | LUBLIN | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:26:55 | 01:05:58 | 01:25:35 | 01:49:18 | 02:15:14 | 02:51:38 | 04:01:33 | 04:40:02 | 06:41:09 | 07:53:32 | 08:19:21 | |
29 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 129 | ***** *** | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:41 | 00:31:40 | 01:10:27 | 01:30:01 | 01:52:40 | 02:18:11 | 03:07:25 | 04:13:04 | 04:47:41 | 06:37:14 | 07:49:32 | 08:19:38 | |
30 | SIOMA Konrad | 174 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | KRZYSZKOWO | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:29:37 | 01:06:25 | 01:26:04 | 01:50:48 | 02:15:11 | 02:52:10 | 03:54:11 | 04:30:53 | 06:35:34 | 07:54:15 | 08:24:22 | |
31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 182 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M2 | 00:00:27 | 00:29:42 | 01:09:43 | 01:31:09 | 01:52:41 | 02:19:24 | 03:08:31 | 04:20:02 | 04:55:02 | 06:58:49 | 08:04:18 | 08:28:57 | |
32 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 169 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:26 | 00:27:27 | 01:03:15 | 01:22:12 | 01:43:22 | 02:05:20 | 02:31:04 | 03:32:43 | 04:08:36 | 06:35:31 | 07:59:31 | 08:29:54 | |
33 | JADCZAK Adrian | 246 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M2 | 00:00:32 | 00:29:26 | 01:08:07 | 01:33:00 | 01:56:23 | 02:22:52 | 02:50:38 | 03:55:36 | 04:40:10 | 06:49:00 | 08:11:06 | 08:38:16 | ||
34 | BARON Tomasz | 220 | BIERUŃ | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:24:40 | 00:59:42 | 01:22:46 | 01:44:01 | 02:08:14 | 02:38:53 | 03:48:04 | 04:31:11 | 06:49:13 | 08:06:42 | 08:38:54 | ||
35 | STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 159 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | M2 | 00:00:32 | 00:28:26 | 01:09:55 | 01:30:05 | 01:52:08 | 02:17:07 | 03:07:43 | 04:18:31 | 04:53:40 | 07:03:55 | 08:16:35 | 08:43:58 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
SZCZUREK Paweł | 179 | NOWY TARG | M2 | DNF | 00:27:47 DNF | 01:04:31 DNF | 01:25:34 DNF | 01:47:52 DNF | 02:13:26 DNF | 02:45:57 DNF | 03:53:00 DNF | 04:30:58 DNF | 07:02:05 DNF | 08:20:53 DNF | 08:49:59 DNF | |||
37 | MROZOWSKI Piotr | 201 | MONKEYS GRIP TEAM | OPOLE | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:32:03 | 01:09:32 | 01:31:51 | 01:53:36 | 02:17:40 | 03:11:35 | 04:18:36 | 04:56:37 | 07:15:04 | 08:28:52 | 08:56:33 | |
38 | PTAK Tomasz | 160 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | M2 | 00:00:32 | 00:28:54 | 01:06:28 | 01:29:54 | 01:54:20 | 02:22:27 | 02:51:33 | 04:25:20 | 05:07:01 | 07:18:58 | 08:31:37 | 09:02:59 | |
39 | KOZA Robert | 141 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:29 | 00:27:14 | 01:04:31 | 01:25:14 | 01:48:09 | 02:13:14 | 02:52:39 | 04:03:14 | 04:45:20 | 07:01:08 | 08:28:37 | 09:03:31 | |
40 | MUCHA Jacek | 234 | PRUSZKÓW | M2 | 00:00:40 | 00:32:08 | 01:12:25 | 01:31:50 | 01:54:05 | 02:20:03 | 03:07:25 | 04:17:27 | 04:55:48 | 07:09:50 | 08:31:49 | 09:06:11 | ||
41 | MATYASIK Jarosław | 124 | HAFT-DEKO | NOWY TARG | M2 | 00:00:30 | 00:29:47 | 01:08:31 | 01:26:38 | 01:49:01 | 02:15:33 | 03:12:00 | 04:18:56 | 04:56:15 | 07:19:26 | 08:31:43 | 09:06:14 | |
BIENIAS Piotr | 212 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 00:32:54 DNF | 01:14:57 DNF | 01:37:15 DNF | 02:02:40 DNF | 02:31:31 DNF | 03:03:35 DNF | 04:19:32 DNF | 05:01:02 DNF | 07:12:20 DNF | 08:39:05 DNF | 09:15:19 DNF | |||
43 | BIAŁAS Tomek | 236 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:40 | 00:32:51 | 01:14:56 | 01:37:02 | 02:02:27 | 02:33:27 | 03:16:19 | 04:22:43 | 05:08:17 | 07:27:27 | 08:46:09 | 09:16:40 | ||
44 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 100 | ZEMAT TG | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:27:09 | 01:07:50 | 01:29:44 | 01:54:40 | 02:21:48 | 02:52:40 | 04:11:51 | 04:54:49 | 07:14:19 | 08:46:07 | 09:20:36 | |
45 | BELKIEWICZ Rafał | 101 | KABATY ULTRA | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:37 | 00:29:59 | 01:08:15 | 01:30:42 | 01:52:52 | 02:19:44 | 03:01:41 | 04:13:37 | 05:00:52 | 07:19:59 | 08:48:50 | 09:21:03 | |
46 | PARADA Marcin | 209 | BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU, KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | RADOMSKO | M2 | 00:00:01 | 00:30:15 | 01:10:03 | 01:33:17 | 01:55:57 | 02:22:11 | 02:56:44 | 04:06:15 | 04:46:22 | 07:04:44 | 08:42:21 | 09:21:05 | |
47 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 136 | LUBOSZYCE | M2 | 00:00:38 | 00:33:34 | 01:20:28 | 01:41:07 | 02:07:40 | 02:38:55 | 03:20:12 | 04:36:50 | 05:21:37 | 07:37:34 | 09:06:48 | 09:41:31 | ||
48 | SŁONINA Artur | 118 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:38 | 00:31:00 | 01:09:43 | 01:29:11 | 01:52:05 | 02:18:07 | 03:13:01 | 04:22:35 | 05:12:39 | 07:45:34 | 09:16:57 | 09:48:25 | ||
49 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 215 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:28 | 00:29:24 | 01:09:32 | 01:33:42 | 01:59:01 | 02:25:35 | 03:00:51 | 04:12:30 | 04:57:29 | 07:28:37 | 09:15:28 | 09:51:13 | |
50 | ROŻKO Sebastian | 112 | GRYFINO | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:32:33 | 01:15:02 | 01:43:29 | 02:11:23 | 02:42:11 | 03:16:51 | 04:30:37 | 05:20:14 | 07:53:06 | 09:21:20 | 09:53:55 | ||
51 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 125 | GRYFINO | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:32:44 | 01:14:59 | 01:43:59 | 02:11:28 | 02:42:19 | 03:16:55 | 04:30:47 | 05:21:14 | 07:53:02 | 09:21:35 | 09:54:00 | ||
52 | GŁOWACKI Mariusz | 163 | ACTIVE JURA | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:39 | 00:33:22 | 01:16:58 | 01:40:56 | 02:07:15 | 02:37:33 | 03:17:06 | 04:33:06 | 05:15:27 | 07:54:01 | 09:15:33 | 09:58:35 | |
53 | POLAŃSKI Franciszek | 235 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:30:19 | 01:13:43 | 01:34:56 | 01:58:34 | 02:26:00 | 03:12:18 | 04:36:59 | 05:17:29 | 07:49:12 | 09:27:37 | 09:59:55 | ||
54 | ZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | 162 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:39 | 00:32:25 | 01:12:57 | 01:36:03 | 02:03:10 | 02:34:53 | 03:14:14 | 04:27:20 | 05:13:56 | 07:53:36 | 09:26:34 | 10:01:02 | |
55 | KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 165 | IZERSKI NIEDŹWIEDŹ | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M2 | 00:01:05 | 00:31:46 | 01:14:12 | 01:16:06 | 02:07:48 | 02:36:15 | 03:13:02 | 04:23:58 | 05:15:15 | 07:49:53 | 09:20:30 | 10:01:02 | |
56 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Arek | 102 | SZCZECIN | M2 | 00:00:37 | 00:32:37 | 01:14:51 | 01:42:25 | 02:11:27 | 02:42:15 | 03:16:53 | 04:30:48 | 05:18:16 | 07:53:08 | 09:22:27 | 10:02:39 | ||
57 | WALUK Piotr | 196 | ROZBRYKANY KUCYK | BRZEZINY | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:32:08 | 01:12:24 | 01:37:36 | 02:02:27 | 02:33:28 | 03:15:36 | 04:36:45 | 05:29:47 | 08:13:00 | 10:06:30 | 10:38:05 | |
58 | ŁUKASIAK Marcin | 217 | AS-PL | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:33 | 00:32:20 | 01:12:42 | 01:32:12 | 01:59:56 | 02:29:13 | 03:08:36 | 04:33:38 | 05:21:36 | 08:11:38 | 10:08:01 | 10:52:59 | |
59 | BARANOWSKI Michal | 176 | CTS | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:32:06 | 01:14:57 | 01:41:50 | 02:07:33 | 02:40:08 | 03:12:28 | 04:33:07 | 05:25:49 | 08:16:39 | 10:21:01 | 11:22:16 | |
60 | ODIJA Leszek | 178 | WIRY | M2 | 00:00:31 | 00:29:27 | 01:07:34 | 01:28:41 | 01:51:52 | 02:18:59 | 03:16:12 | 04:29:14 | 05:25:51 | 08:13:48 | 10:20:58 | 11:22:17 | ||
61 | PYTLARCZYK Piotr | 161 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:31:33 | 01:17:17 | 01:50:43 | 02:20:42 | 02:56:26 | 03:52:08 | 05:14:39 | 06:32:59 | 09:15:04 | 11:55:29 | ||
62 | MODLIŃSKI Łukasz | 241 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:31:26 | 01:17:08 | 01:50:17 | 02:20:35 | 02:56:21 | 03:52:10 | 05:14:46 | 06:33:01 | 09:14:33 | 11:56:06 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 17:00:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
LIM | KAŁŁAUR Krzysztof | 143 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:31 | 00:37:11 | 01:27:26 | 01:58:20 | 02:32:09 | 03:05:49 | 03:49:44 | 05:22:43 | 06:25:33 | 09:50:57 | 12:55:13 | |||
TARNAWSKI Marcin | 126 | SKAWICA | M2 | DNF | 00:27:56 DNF | 01:07:12 DNF | 01:27:53 DNF | 01:51:59 DNF | 02:19:30 DNF | 03:10:38 DNF | 04:24:39 DNF | 05:12:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BARTYZEL Marek | 133 | ZAWOJA | M2 | DNF | 00:22:19 DNF | 00:51:26 DNF | DNF | 01:32:01 DNF | 01:51:28 DNF | 02:13:50 DNF | 03:04:34 DNF | 03:32:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WALOSZEK Vlastislav | 245 | RUN&BIKE | ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | M2 | DNF | 00:28:23 DNF | 01:10:00 DNF | 01:29:24 DNF | 01:51:08 DNF | 02:15:17 DNF | 02:43:36 DNF | 03:46:30 DNF | 04:25:50 DNF | 06:38:34 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)