Organiser : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Date : | 2021-06-12 |
Place : | Babia Góra |
Distance : | 60 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 147 |
Started : | 116 |
Not finished : | 7 |
Finished : | 109 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | P3 2km | Babia 1 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POBIS Ivan | 243 | 2THETOP | ZVOLEN | M1 | 00:00:19 | 00:20:03 | 00:46:50 | |
2 | MATYSSEK Karol | 195 | THE LIFTERS TEAM | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:19 | 00:19:53 | 00:47:22 | |
3 | FITAK Wiesław | 119 | POLACY BIEGAJĄ W NL | LIPNICA WIELKA | M1 | 00:00:20 | 00:20:14 | 00:50:09 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BARTYZEL Marek | 133 | ZAWOJA | M2 | DNF | 00:22:19 DNF | 00:51:26 DNF | |||
5 | MIKA Andrzej | 211 | JAWORZNO | M1 | 00:00:24 | 00:23:03 | 00:51:57 | ||
6 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 177 | SMOLEC | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:23:10 | 00:52:24 | ||
7 | ŁUKSZA Robert | 227 | POZNAŃ | M3 | 00:00:22 | 00:52:31 | |||
8 | DROZD Michał | 190 | GRUSZKA Z JEDNYM SKRZYDŁEM | DĄBRÓWKA | M2 | 00:00:20 | 00:22:33 | 00:52:42 | |
9 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 237 | GRUPA LUKTRANS | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:52:42 | ||
10 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 158 | BULBULATOR BUL BUL | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:21 | 00:22:56 | 00:53:11 | |
11 | DUDZIK Robert | 244 | LIMANOVA HOTEL | MSZANA DOLNA | M2 | 00:00:22 | 00:22:50 | 00:53:44 | |
12 | DWORNICKI Kamil | 175 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:20 | 00:21:38 | 00:54:44 | ||
13 | KOT Krzysztof | 223 | MPK - RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:23 | 00:24:20 | 00:56:25 | |
14 | JASTRZĘBSKI Szymon | 130 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:22:58 | 00:56:25 | ||
15 | WITEK Adrian | 156 | KNURÓW | M1 | 00:00:31 | 00:24:20 | 00:57:07 | ||
16 | CHODAKOWSKI Rafał | 166 | OSTROBIEC | ĆMIELÓW | M2 | 00:00:22 | 00:23:55 | 00:57:13 | |
17 | WALCZAK Maciej | 242 | QUAY POZNAŃ/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:20 | 00:23:38 | 00:57:23 | |
18 | KALIN Władysław | 186 | PRZEBIEGLI UNISŁAW | UNISŁAW | M2 | 00:00:23 | 00:23:56 | 00:57:30 | |
19 | LASOCKI Marcin | 171 | 12TRI.PL / TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:25:05 | 00:57:45 | |
20 | KĘPOWICZ Marcin | 214 | PASIEKA KEMPI | ŻABIA WOLA | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:24:41 | 00:57:52 | |
21 | ŻOCZEK Szymon | 173 | NIE PRZESTAWAJ MARZYĆ | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M1 | 00:00:42 | 00:25:59 | 00:58:00 | |
22 | KUKLA Maciej | 110 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:24:18 | 00:58:19 | ||
23 | KRAJEWSKI Wojtek | 181 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M3 | 00:00:21 | 00:25:37 | 00:58:37 | ||
24 | BARON Tomasz | 220 | BIERUŃ | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:24:40 | 00:59:42 | ||
25 | ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz | 122 | 504845718 | GOLESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:29 | 00:25:53 | 00:59:55 | |
26 | MAJKOWSKI Michał | 192 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:24 | 00:26:09 | 01:01:23 | ||
27 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad | 191 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:28:01 | 01:02:30 | |
28 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 109 | ŁAZY | M2 | 00:00:29 | 00:27:12 | 01:02:32 | ||
29 | PRAŻANOWSKI Sergiusz | 193 | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:23 | 00:26:14 | 01:02:33 | ||
30 | HARĘŻLAK Krzysztof | 188 | AGB TORFY | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:22 | 00:26:32 | 01:02:41 | |
31 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 169 | PORANNY PATROL | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:26 | 00:27:27 | 01:03:15 | |
32 | PIWOWAR Adrian | 208 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M1 | 00:00:30 | 00:28:13 | 01:03:25 | ||
33 | ZAMOJSKI Robert | 149 | ULTRAFUN | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:41 | 00:27:16 | 01:04:09 | |
34 | KULIŃSKI Karol | 226 | RADOM | M1 | 00:00:24 | 00:27:25 | 01:04:10 | ||
35 | TURCHAN Łukasz | 135 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:21 | 00:27:26 | 01:04:17 | ||
36 | KOZA Robert | 141 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:29 | 00:27:14 | 01:04:31 | |
SZCZUREK Paweł | 179 | NOWY TARG | M2 | DNF | 00:27:47 DNF | 01:04:31 DNF | |||
38 | GIERADA Mateusz | 127 | GLIWICE | M1 | 00:00:25 | 00:27:03 | 01:04:43 | ||
39 | MAZUREK Robert | 213 | LUBELAKY | LUBLIN | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:26:55 | 01:05:58 | |
40 | MŻYK Marek | 197 | KKTJ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M3 | 00:00:23 | 00:27:46 | 01:06:08 | |
41 | FRYSIAK Artur | 121 | WIELUŃ ULTRA | WIELUŃ | M3 | 00:00:32 | 00:27:55 | 01:06:24 | |
42 | SIOMA Konrad | 174 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | KRZYSZKOWO | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:29:37 | 01:06:25 | |
43 | PTAK Tomasz | 160 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | WĄSOSZ GÓRNY | M2 | 00:00:32 | 00:28:54 | 01:06:28 | |
44 | CEREMUGA Marcin | 228 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M1 | 00:00:41 | 00:29:20 | 01:06:38 | |
45 | KUNA Wojciech | 202 | WWW.KUNAWGORACH.PL | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:39 | 00:29:50 | 01:06:41 | |
KRAKOWIAN Marek | 230 | JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M1 | DNF | 00:28:55 DNF | 01:06:42 DNF | ||
47 | FINKBEINER Łukasz | 233 | HURAGAN LIGOTA | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:41 | 00:31:51 | 01:06:51 | |
TARNAWSKI Marcin | 126 | SKAWICA | M2 | DNF | 00:27:56 DNF | 01:07:12 DNF | |||
49 | ODIJA Leszek | 178 | WIRY | M2 | 00:00:31 | 00:29:27 | 01:07:34 | ||
50 | ORLICZ Michał | 120 | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:00:38 | 00:29:45 | 01:07:45 | ||
51 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 219 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M2 | 00:00:43 | 00:35:15 | 01:07:45 | |
52 | WAJDZIK Adam | 180 | CZWARTUNIO TEAM | KRZESZÓW | M1 | 00:00:32 | 00:29:13 | 01:07:49 | |
53 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 100 | ZEMAT TG | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:27:09 | 01:07:50 | |
54 | JADCZAK Adrian | 246 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M2 | 00:00:32 | 00:29:26 | 01:08:07 | ||
55 | KOWALIK Artur | 170 | TRAIL RUNNERS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M1 | 00:00:27 | 00:29:14 | 01:08:11 | |
56 | SKRABURSKI Piotr | 232 | AKADEMIA KARATE TRADYCYJNEGO W SOPOCIE | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:07 | 01:08:15 | |
57 | BELKIEWICZ Rafał | 101 | KABATY ULTRA | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:37 | 00:29:59 | 01:08:15 | |
58 | OLENDER Marcin | 134 | OLSZTYN | M2 | 00:00:27 | 00:30:31 | 01:08:17 | ||
59 | ZIĘTEK Mariusz | 225 | LUBLIN | M3 | 00:00:33 | 00:29:32 | 01:08:18 | ||
60 | MATYASIK Jarosław | 124 | HAFT-DEKO | NOWY TARG | M2 | 00:00:30 | 00:29:47 | 01:08:31 | |
61 | CIĘŻKI Konrad | 215 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:28 | 00:29:24 | 01:09:32 | |
62 | MROZOWSKI Piotr | 201 | MONKEYS GRIP TEAM | OPOLE | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:32:03 | 01:09:32 | |
63 | PRZYBYSZ Ryszard | 104 | ŻORY | M3 | 00:00:39 | 00:31:30 | 01:09:33 | ||
64 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 182 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M2 | 00:00:27 | 00:29:42 | 01:09:43 | |
65 | SŁONINA Artur | 118 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:38 | 00:31:00 | 01:09:43 | ||
66 | STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 159 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | M2 | 00:00:32 | 00:28:26 | 01:09:55 | |
WALOSZEK Vlastislav | 245 | RUN&BIKE | ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | M2 | DNF | 00:28:23 DNF | 01:10:00 DNF | ||
68 | PARADA Marcin | 209 | BIEGACZE W RADOMSKU, KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | RADOMSKO | M2 | 00:00:01 | 00:30:15 | 01:10:03 | |
69 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 129 | ***** *** | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:41 | 00:31:40 | 01:10:27 | |
70 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 132 | NOWA BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:31:22 | 01:10:28 | ||
71 | PIERZCHALSKI Sebastian | 224 | KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M1 | 00:00:30 | 00:30:21 | 01:10:33 | |
72 | NIEWIEJSKI Przemysław | 144 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | MILICZ | M1 | 00:00:30 | 00:30:41 | 01:10:37 | |
73 | PODSIADŁO Mateusz | 108 | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:28 | 00:31:19 | 01:10:45 | ||
74 | KOPISZKA Tomasz | 151 | TOMKOP | BIAŁY BÓR | M2 | 00:00:44 | 00:31:15 | 01:11:39 | |
75 | ROSIK Robert | 150 | KOSZALIN | M1 | 00:00:44 | 00:31:28 | 01:11:40 | ||
76 | SMAGA Krzysztof | 240 | ŁOPIENNIK | M3 | 00:00:42 | 00:32:42 | 01:11:55 | ||
77 | PELA Dariusz | 152 | TMT | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:46 | 00:31:51 | 01:11:55 | |
78 | KAJA Robert | 139 | WIELUŃ BIEGA | WIELUN | M3 | 00:00:34 | 00:30:50 | 01:12:01 | |
79 | BUJAK Kamil | 106 | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:27 | 00:29:31 | 01:12:13 | ||
80 | WALUK Piotr | 196 | ROZBRYKANY KUCYK | BRZEZINY | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:32:08 | 01:12:24 | |
81 | MUCHA Jacek | 234 | PRUSZKÓW | M2 | 00:00:40 | 00:32:08 | 01:12:25 | ||
82 | ŁUKASIAK Marcin | 217 | AS-PL | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:33 | 00:32:20 | 01:12:42 | |
83 | ZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | 162 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:39 | 00:32:25 | 01:12:57 | |
84 | POLAŃSKI Franciszek | 235 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:25 | 00:30:19 | 01:13:43 | ||
85 | KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 165 | IZERSKI NIEDŹWIEDŹ | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M2 | 00:01:05 | 00:31:46 | 01:14:12 | |
86 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Arek | 102 | SZCZECIN | M2 | 00:00:37 | 00:32:37 | 01:14:51 | ||
87 | BIAŁAS Tomek | 236 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:40 | 00:32:51 | 01:14:56 | ||
88 | BARANOWSKI Michal | 176 | CTS | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:32:06 | 01:14:57 | |
BIENIAS Piotr | 212 | WARSZAWA | M2 | DNF | 00:32:54 DNF | 01:14:57 DNF | |||
90 | BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 125 | GRYFINO | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:32:44 | 01:14:59 | ||
91 | ROŻKO Sebastian | 112 | GRYFINO | M2 | 00:00:36 | 00:32:33 | 01:15:02 | ||
92 | GŁOWACKI Mariusz | 163 | ACTIVE JURA | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:39 | 00:33:22 | 01:16:58 | |
93 | MODLIŃSKI Łukasz | 241 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:31:26 | 01:17:08 | |
94 | PYTLARCZYK Piotr | 161 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M2 | 00:00:34 | 00:31:33 | 01:17:17 | |
ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 140 | KONIN | M1 | DNF | 00:33:39 DNF | 01:18:27 DNF | |||
96 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 136 | LUBOSZYCE | M2 | 00:00:38 | 00:33:34 | 01:20:28 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 17:00:00 | |||||||||
LIM | KORUMBEL Artur | 148 | AMBITNI AMATORZY | PRZYBYNÓW | M3 | 00:00:27 | 00:34:49 | 01:26:28 | |
LIM | KAŁŁAUR Krzysztof | 143 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:31 | 00:37:11 | 01:27:26 | ||
99 | WITOS Mateusz | 203 | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | BIAŁYSTOK | M1 | 00:00:33 | 00:35:48 | 01:32:03 |
Total 99 results.