Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2021-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 91.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 14 |
Wystartowało : | 14 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 14 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P3 2km | Babia 1 4.5km | P3 6.8km | P5 10km | P12 15km | Krowiarki 17.5km | Babia 2 22km | Krowiarki 27km | P22 36.5km | P26 44km | P27 47km | Markowe 52.5km | Babia 3 55km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURKOWSKI Marcin | 3 | TOPO ATHLETIC POLAND | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | Open M | 00:00:20 | 00:20:23 | 00:50:11 | 01:09:40 | 01:27:58 | 01:48:25 | 02:07:47 | 02:57:04 | 03:28:28 | 04:57:56 | 05:50:30 | 06:11:55 | 07:02:23 | 07:50:58 | |
2 | ATANASOW ANCEW Dawid | 10 | NOWY TARG | Open M | 00:00:23 | 00:24:22 | 00:54:45 | 01:09:58 | 01:27:29 | 01:48:25 | 02:11:40 | 03:00:39 | 03:25:47 | 04:57:18 | 05:50:11 | 06:11:55 | 07:05:23 | 07:55:25 | ||
3 | PADEWSKI Artur | 37 | JAWORZNO | Open M | 00:00:23 | 00:23:01 | 00:53:53 | 01:09:14 | 01:27:44 | 01:48:28 | 02:11:56 | 03:05:42 | 03:33:24 | 05:14:09 | 06:07:41 | 06:29:39 | 07:26:25 | 08:20:36 | ||
4 | WYRODEK Jakub | 68 | TURBOPTYSIE | NOWA RUDA | Open M | 00:00:40 | 00:25:35 | 00:58:00 | 01:16:34 | 01:35:21 | 01:58:11 | 02:19:43 | 03:12:43 | 03:43:58 | 05:22:31 | 06:17:59 | 06:41:54 | 07:37:41 | 08:27:15 | |
5 | DATA Tomasz | 5 | HRMAX ŻORY | ŻORY | Open M | 00:00:45 | 00:26:54 | 00:57:11 | 01:14:41 | 01:32:09 | 01:53:32 | 02:14:41 | 03:04:45 | 03:33:14 | 05:21:13 | 06:14:33 | 06:40:59 | 07:37:41 | 08:27:36 | |
6 | KOCHANOWSKI Michał | 13 | LASKOWE LUDKI | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:27 | 00:23:59 | 00:57:34 | 01:14:49 | 01:34:25 | 01:55:57 | 02:19:17 | 03:14:24 | 03:44:07 | 05:26:13 | 06:24:10 | 06:48:02 | 07:46:52 | 08:37:40 | |
7 | KIJANKA Artur | 8 | ZIELONKI | Open M | 00:00:20 | 00:22:30 | 00:52:00 | 01:09:49 | 01:28:29 | 01:51:05 | 02:14:57 | 03:12:50 | 03:45:42 | 05:29:03 | 06:30:37 | 06:56:25 | 07:58:50 | 08:49:51 | ||
8 | PRZYBYŁ Zbigniew | 11 | SZURKOWO | MOSINA | Open M | 00:00:41 | 00:25:29 | 00:56:45 | 01:14:56 | 01:35:21 | 01:58:07 | 02:20:48 | 03:12:10 | 03:43:31 | 05:28:29 | 06:26:19 | 06:49:30 | 07:46:54 | 08:54:24 | |
9 | ZAJKOWSKI Jarek | 66 | BIEGAM DLA SYNA KRYSTIANA Z AUTYZMEM | BIAŁYSTOK | Open M | 00:00:21 | 00:23:36 | 00:56:42 | 01:12:24 | 01:32:15 | 01:54:27 | 02:20:03 | 03:24:44 | 03:58:48 | 05:41:23 | 06:49:24 | 07:15:44 | 08:19:39 | 09:20:04 | |
10 | PASEK Mirosław | 22 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | Open M | 00:00:19 | 00:23:54 | 00:57:31 | 01:18:38 | 01:44:27 | 02:04:32 | 02:29:35 | 03:28:17 | 04:04:30 | 05:57:56 | 06:57:57 | 07:20:41 | 08:23:50 | 09:21:18 | |
11 | JEZIORSKI Tomasz | 28 | ŁÓDŹ | Open M | 00:00:28 | 00:27:47 | 01:04:33 | 01:25:56 | 01:49:27 | 02:15:30 | 02:43:24 | 03:43:21 | 04:18:38 | 06:06:41 | 07:07:30 | 07:31:26 | 08:40:23 | 09:32:23 | ||
12 | MIROSŁAW Ernest | 4 | MARATON GÓRSKI LEŚNIK | KRAKÓW | Open M | 00:00:22 | 00:26:52 | 01:04:30 | 01:24:45 | 01:47:32 | 02:14:19 | 02:43:56 | 03:47:10 | 04:22:30 | 06:13:23 | 07:15:01 | 07:43:33 | 08:49:44 | 09:39:21 | |
13 | SCIEBURA Paweł | 89 | WARSZAWA | Open M | 00:00:40 | 00:27:33 | 01:03:16 | 01:19:06 | 01:37:56 | 02:01:41 | 02:30:33 | 03:31:59 | 04:01:50 | 05:52:05 | 07:01:23 | 07:29:35 | 08:43:57 | 09:51:12 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 17:00:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||||
LIM | WOJTCZAK Mariusz | 76 | BRZEZINY | Open M | 00:00:42 | 00:31:44 | 01:09:52 | 01:28:49 | 01:52:16 | 02:14:48 | 02:48:05 | 03:49:33 | 04:24:47 | 06:14:44 | 07:17:18 | 07:44:01 | 08:51:30 | 09:51:16 |
Znaleziono 14 wynik(ów)