Organiser : | FUNDACJA MAŁOPOLSKA BIEGA |
Date : | 2024-04-27 |
Place : | Łącko |
Distance : | 72.4 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 33 |
Started : | 30 |
Not finished : | 2 |
Finished : | 28 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Cisowy Dział 16km | Łukowica 24km | Zalesie 49km | Zbludza 55km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UZNAŃSKI Piotr | 225 | TEAM PAMTRANS | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:13:31 | 02:04:39 | 04:43:17 | 05:29:10 | |
2 | KRÓL Dawid | 212 | PRZYSZOWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:22:24 | 02:22:37 | 05:24:58 | 06:13:18 | ||
3 | KĄSIEL Paweł | 209 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:24:10 | 02:22:56 | 05:28:43 | 06:17:49 | |
4 | KOZA Janusz | 232 | Sok z Gór | ŁĄCKO | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:24:35 | 02:23:03 | 05:32:57 | 06:27:58 | |
5 | KACZMARZYK Rafał | 207 | MOKRZYSKA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:26:08 | 02:27:05 | 05:32:50 | 06:29:19 | ||
6 | WITEK Wojciech | 230 | ŻARNOWIEC | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:37:31 | 02:45:27 | 06:17:54 | 07:12:31 | ||
7 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 203 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:33:56 | 02:45:32 | 06:26:10 | 07:32:20 | ||
8 | WITEK Maciej | 228 | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:46:58 | 03:01:30 | 06:49:40 | 07:51:32 | ||
9 | BRANDYS Michał | 204 | BESKIDBIEGIEM | ZBYTKÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:37:36 | 02:53:32 | 06:52:29 | 07:51:36 | |
10 | SZUBERT Marcin | 221 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:43:51 | 02:57:54 | 06:49:03 | 07:51:41 | |
11 | JANOWICZ Rafał | 206 | MIĘKKI ŻELEK | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:40:54 | 02:57:04 | 06:53:27 | 08:03:17 | |
12 | WITEK Bogusław | 229 | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:36:11 | 02:53:00 | 07:13:12 | 08:16:55 | ||
13 | PASEK Mirosław | 216 | RUNNING CRAZY STRIPES | CZACHÓWEK | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:45:28 | 03:06:36 | 07:13:09 | 08:19:24 | |
14 | BORECKI Tomasz | 202 | BIEGANIE POD SOKOLIM OKIEM | RAJCZA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:36:46 | 02:52:07 | 07:33:35 | 08:59:37 | |
15 | SZWAJA Wojciech | 223 | F.H.P. WOŁOCH | CHARSZNICA | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:41:29 | 03:01:55 | 07:45:14 | 09:01:28 | |
16 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 213 | PROSZOWICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:54:52 | 03:17:55 | 08:04:11 | 09:26:26 | ||
17 | SZABLICKI Aleksy | 219 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | KATOWICE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:09:18 | 03:49:34 | 08:38:48 | 09:57:05 | |
18 | KITLAS Dariusz | 211 | BSB | SOCHONIE | Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:12:31 | 03:53:55 | 09:01:55 | 10:32:07 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
WYCZYŃSKI Marcin | 231 | KANIE | Mężczyźni | DNF | 01:50:50 DNF | 03:11:35 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Total 19 results.