Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Zwierzyniec |
Dystans : | 118 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 104 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Józefów 35km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁOSKOT Tomasz | 1057 | WILGA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:11:07 | ||
2 | KIEROŃSKI Robert | 1040 | MODLIN TWIERDZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 03:13:13 | ||
3 | SEDLAK Michał | 1082 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | GIERASZOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 03:13:19 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SOWA Łukasz | 1091 | KATOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:14:14 DNF | |||
5 | BOROWSKI Kamil | 1009 | CHEŁM BIEGA | ŻÓŁTAŃCE KOLONIA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:14:18 | |
6 | PSIUK Andrzej | 1072 | BIŁGORAJ BIEGA | BIŁGORAJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:26:38 | |
7 | ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz | 554 | Poranny Beskid Run | GOLESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:30:32 | |
8 | WARDZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1107 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:30:36 | ||
9 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 1035 | ULTRAMOC:-) | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:31:34 | |
10 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 1075 | FROMBORK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:33:45 | ||
11 | ŁYDA Piotr | 1059 | RZESZÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 03:39:21 | ||
12 | STEFANIAK Łukasz | 1095 | SZCZECIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:41:26 | ||
13 | MAZUREK Roman | 1061 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:41:39 | |
14 | OSINA Jakub | 1068 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 03:42:37 | |
15 | SIOMA Konrad | 1087 | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | KRZYSZKOWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:45:14 | |
16 | ROGALA Grzegorz | 1078 | BOGUCHWAŁA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:45:40 | ||
17 | ZIELIŃSKI Sławomir | 1120 | DZIKITIM / TRAILSHOP.PL | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:46:19 | |
18 | RÓŻYCKI Marcin | 1079 | TYCHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 03:46:31 | ||
19 | JAMRÓZ Łukasz | 524 | NEVER AVERAGE | WADOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 03:46:46 | |
PIETRZYK Dariusz | 1071 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | MEŁGIEW | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:46:49 DNF | ||
21 | BENDER Sebastian | 1005 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:46:57 | ||
22 | HEJNA Michał | 1029 | SKRZYSZÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 03:49:29 | ||
23 | LANGE Beata | 1055 | BRACIA PIETRZAK RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE - BIŁGORAJ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 03:52:34 | |
24 | MIERKIEWICZ Krzysiek | 1064 | MKM RUNNING / STAJNIA BALONA | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:52:41 | |
ROGALA Maciej | 1077 | T.U.R.-BIEGNIĘTY ULTRAS | PSZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:52:45 DNF | ||
26 | STRYCHALSKI Dariusz | 533 | Zwycięzca Darka Strychalskiego | ŁAPY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:55:08 | |
27 | KRZOSEK Michał | 1051 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 03:55:26 | ||
28 | SAMEREK Dariusz | 1081 | MARMEL TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:56:12 | |
29 | STAWARSKA Elżbieta | 1092 | MARMEL TORUŃ | TORUŃ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 03:56:14 | |
30 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 1049 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:56:25 | |
31 | KORECKI Andrzej | 1045 | ŁOCHOWO I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ | MUROWANIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 03:56:27 | |
32 | SIĘBIDA Mieczysław | 1086 | FARTLEK GO | GORZYCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:56:40 | |
33 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 1014 | FARTLEK GO ULTRA | GORZYCE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 03:56:41 | |
34 | KUJAWA Maciej | 1053 | HQ MNC NE | SZCZECIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 03:58:20 | |
SZWAJKA Aneta | 1101 | STAJNIA BALONA | STALOWA WOLA | Weteran Kobiet | DNF | 03:58:47 DNF | ||
36 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 1018 | STAJNIA BALONA | GDANSK | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:01 | 03:59:11 | |
37 | SIATKA Krzesimir | 1084 | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:59:45 | |
38 | SIATKA Piotr | 1085 | LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:59:48 | |
39 | ZIĘTEK Mariusz | 1121 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:03:25 | ||
40 | GAJDECKI Tomek | 1024 | ACCENTURE | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:05:01 | |
41 | GMITEREK Tomasz | 1025 | BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:05:48 | |
42 | KIJEK Łukasz | 1041 | ŚWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:09:53 | ||
43 | GWIZDAŁA Łukasz | 1027 | KW TRAWERS / SUM(P)T | KRZESZOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:10:08 | |
44 | DRAGON Przemysław | 1017 | POŁANIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:11:09 | ||
45 | WOJDA Dariusz | 1114 | POLISH WINGS | JÓZEFÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 04:12:03 | |
46 | EFEMBERG Joanna | 1019 | STAJNIA BALONA | SZCZECIN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:01 | 04:13:58 | |
47 | ZADROŻNY Piotr | 1118 | BIEGIEM DO 100TKI | HALINÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 04:14:42 | |
48 | SYCH Robert | 1098 | WOLNI LUDZIE | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 04:15:21 | |
49 | CEGIEŁKO Paweł | 1012 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 04:15:39 | ||
50 | SZCZOTKA Paweł | 1100 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 04:16:26 | ||
51 | WAGNER Lenka | 1106 | BOBOWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 04:17:06 | ||
52 | MIARA Fabian | 1062 | PRZEWORSK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 04:18:28 | ||
53 | PSZENNY Marcin | 1074 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 04:21:17 | |
54 | PSZENNY Łukasz | 1073 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | LUBLIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 04:21:19 | |
55 | KORNAGA Janusz | 1046 | HORYNIEC-ZDRÓJ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 04:25:21 | ||
56 | BORKOWSKI Jerzy | 1008 | RADOM | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 04:25:34 | ||
57 | BIELSKI Janusz | 1006 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 04:25:44 | ||
58 | BALON Piotr | 1003 | U(L)TRA BAKOMAT TEAM | KROSNO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:25:51 | |
59 | BRODEK Andrzej | 1010 | CERTUM | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 04:25:53 | |
60 | WŁOCH Sławomir | 1112 | KROSNO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 04:26:01 | ||
NIEŚCIOR Waldemar | 1065 | TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:26:04 DNF | ||
62 | TRZEŹWIŃSKA Anna | 502 | KAJETANÓWKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 04:28:20 | ||
63 | ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz | 1122 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSOE | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:28 | 04:28:21 | |
64 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA-DEC Anna | 1036 | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:27 | 04:28:22 | ||
65 | GWOZDA Grzegorz | 1028 | UKS SABAUDIA | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 04:28:56 | |
66 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 1103 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 04:32:16 | |
67 | WOSIEK Paweł | 1115 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:04:59 | 04:32:33 | |
68 | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | 1048 | DZIERZĄŻNIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 04:32:43 | ||
69 | SITARZ Kazimierz | 1088 | KS FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | RYBNIK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 04:32:58 | |
KOSCIELNY Piotr | 1047 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:35:32 DNF | |||
71 | FRANKOWSKI Dariusz | 1021 | SZAMANI W TRANSIE | BYTOM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:35:36 | |
72 | JUSZCZAK Marcin | 1037 | BIELANY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 04:36:29 | ||
JUSZCZAK Mateusz | 1038 | ŁOMAZY | Senior Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:36:29 DNF | |||
74 | DŁUGAJ Andrzej | 1016 | MIKOŁÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 04:37:17 | ||
75 | LITWINEK Marek | 1056 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBARTÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 04:37:41 | |
76 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 532 | Ekstremalne OTK Na Relaksie | GLIWICE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 04:37:42 | |
77 | USZYŃSKA Aldona | 1104 | GLIWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:27 | 04:37:42 | ||
78 | ZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | 1119 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 04:40:06 | |
79 | AUGUSTYŃSKA-ŚMIETAŁO Iwona | 1001 | WŚCIEKŁY FINISZ | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 04:43:47 | |
SOPEL Wiesław | 1090 | AS UT LUBACZÓW | LUBACZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:44:28 DNF | ||
81 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | 1033 | DZIKITIM | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 04:46:38 | |
82 | STEC Tomasz | 1094 | DZIKITIM | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 04:46:40 | |
83 | HYPIAK Joanna | 1032 | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | WROCŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:11 | 04:50:42 | |
84 | BARAN Jarosław | 1004 | TRIACTIV RIDLEY | WROCŁAW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 04:50:43 | |
85 | STYCZEŃ Justyna | 1097 | OLIMP ZABRZE | ZABRZE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 04:52:37 | |
86 | FLIS Dariusz | 1020 | OLIMP ZABRZE | ZABRZE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 04:52:39 | |
87 | WÓJCIUK Paweł | 1116 | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 04:54:45 | ||
88 | PARKITNY Aleksander | 1070 | WROCŁAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 04:55:11 | ||
CHĘC Tomasz | 1013 | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:55:22 DNF | |||
NOSARZEWSKI Mariusz | 1066 | GB PRESS TEAM | TRZCIANY | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 04:55:22 DNF | ||
91 | KAŁUŻA Basia | 1039 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 04:55:33 | ||
91 | BONDARCZUK Sylwia | 1007 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 04:55:34 | |
93 | BALEWSKA Iwona | 1002 | SPC | TORUŃ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 04:55:54 | |
94 | GUTOWSKI Dariusz | 1026 | NGB KŁOBUCK | KŁOBUCK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 05:04:50 | |
HOROWSKI Tomasz | 1031 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 05:05:45 DNF | ||
96 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 1060 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 05:13:28 | |
97 | RYCYK Grzegorz | 1080 | KRASNYSTAW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 05:13:28 | ||
98 | WILIŃSKA-ZYWERT Agnieszka | 1110 | POBIEDZISKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 05:13:31 | ||
99 | KOLASA Andrzej | 1044 | KLUB J.SŁOWACKIEGO | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 05:19:07 | |
KOCOŃ Mariusz | 1043 | OPOLE | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 05:23:06 DNF | |||
ORŁOWSKA Beata | 1067 | BEAUTYZONE BEATA ORŁOWSKA | KOŁOBRZEG | Weteran Kobiet | DNF | 05:23:07 DNF | ||
102 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 1117 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 05:51:27 | |
- - | 91 | DNF | 06:33:59 DNF | |||||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 1093 | BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 104 wynik(ów)