Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Bondyrz |
Dystans : | 22 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 79 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Guciów 6km | Obrocz 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARDENER Jacek | 2021 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:28:40 | ||||
2 | MULARCZYK Paweł | 2057 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:27:17 | ||||
3 | GOLUCH Sylwester | 2023 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:44:49 | ||||
4 | ADAMSKI Marcin | 2001 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:55:57 | ||||
5 | TOMAKA Bartlomiej | 2091 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 02:02:41 | ||||
6 | RACHWAŁ Dagmara | 518 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 02:05:57 | ||||
7 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | 2096 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 02:10:14 | ||||
8 | CZECHOWSKI Filip | 2014 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 02:10:54 | ||||
9 | ZIEMIAŃSKI Grzegorz | 2099 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:25:55 | 01:31:01 | |||
10 | GÓRALIK Sylwia | 2024 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:26:00 | 01:33:26 | |||
11 | KITKA Tomasz | 2036 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:26:35 | 01:35:27 | |||
12 | BARABASZ Radosław | 2005 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:26:39 | 01:35:59 | |||
13 | FILIPIUK Tomasz | 2019 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:26:51 | 01:36:06 | |||
14 | FORNALIK Barbara | 2020 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:27:15 | 01:42:01 | |||
15 | WRÓBEL Dominik | 2095 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:27:18 | 01:40:31 | |||
16 | SZWAGRZYK Marcin | 2086 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:27:54 | 01:40:15 | |||
17 | TAMBORSKI Grzegorz | 2090 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:11 | 01:49:37 | |||
18 | ŁĄCZNY Marcin | 2048 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:23 | 01:53:55 | |||
19 | DUBAJ Rafał | 2016 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:27 | 01:42:09 | |||
20 | SUŁEK Marcin | 2081 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:30 | 01:42:28 | |||
21 | SOŁTYS Michał | 2077 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:55 | 01:45:06 | |||
22 | MARSZAŁEK Dariusz | 2053 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:28:58 | 01:54:43 | |||
23 | SABAJ Piotr | 2075 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:29:01 | 01:55:53 | |||
24 | RYCAK Andrzej | 2073 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:29:06 | 01:42:22 | |||
25 | BORYCKI Artur | 2007 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:29:11 | 01:55:42 | |||
26 | RYMARZ Robert | 560 | BYCHAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:30:14 | 01:51:03 | ||
27 | STACH Jacek | 2078 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:30:22 | 01:52:32 | |||
28 | NOWOSADZKI Kacper | 2058 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:30:30 | 01:51:14 | |||
29 | ŚWIEŻYŃSKI Dominik | 2089 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:30:33 | 01:51:37 | |||
30 | SZADORSKA Agnieszka | 2082 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:33:49 | 02:01:26 | |||
31 | BANASZKIEWICZ Rafał | 2004 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:33:54 | 02:05:48 | |||
32 | ANDREASIK Mariusz | 2002 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:31:38 | 02:02:47 | |||
33 | MAKARA Filip | 2051 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:31:46 | 01:52:06 | |||
34 | MAZUR Andrzej | 2054 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:31:46 | 01:54:19 | |||
35 | JEREMIEJEW Rafał | 2031 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:31:52 | 01:50:39 | |||
36 | BRODA Sławomir | 517 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:31:52 | 02:04:06 | |||
37 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Robert | 2034 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:33:02 | 01:57:53 | |||
38 | SZYNKARUK Radosław | 2087 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:33:47 | 02:05:52 | |||
39 | RESZKA Łukasz | 2070 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:03 | 02:02:00 | |||
40 | CICHECKI Michał | 2010 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | 02:10:24 | |||
41 | SITEK Arkadiusz | 2076 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | 02:10:20 | |||
42 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | 2009 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:34:30 | 02:03:44 | |||
43 | GRYCZKA Andrzej | 2026 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:39 | 02:09:58 | |||
44 | HOŁUB Monika | 2028 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:34:53 | 02:22:39 | |||
45 | CYBULSKA Dominika | 2013 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:34:54 | 02:08:42 | |||
46 | KOSIOROWSKI Grzegorz | 2040 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:34:56 | 02:15:46 | |||
47 | SZCZERBATKO Joanna | 2084 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:35:02 | ||||
48 | KAMIŃSKA Angelika | 2035 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:35:02 | 02:22:32 | |||
49 | BANASIAK Marcin | 2003 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:35:08 | 02:10:33 | |||
50 | STARAKIEWICZ Szymon | 2079 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:35:40 | 02:08:36 | |||
51 | KORNACKI Dominik | 2038 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:35:41 | 02:29:07 | |||
52 | BRZĘCZEK Izabela | 2008 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:18 | 02:15:18 | |||
53 | KRUKIEREK Paweł | 2044 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:36:22 | 02:23:41 | |||
54 | DUBEL Magdalena | 2017 | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:28 | 02:26:30 | |||
55 | MALIK Szymon | 2052 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:36:34 | 02:19:57 | |||
56 | BEDNARSKA Beata | 2006 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:35 | 02:19:49 | |||
57 | DZIÓBEK Sylwia | 2018 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:36 | 02:25:08 | |||
58 | SZCZOTKA Małgorzata | 2085 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:43 | 02:24:55 | |||
59 | ORKISZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2060 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:36:55 | 02:24:18 | |||
60 | KORZENIOWSKA Katarzyna | 2039 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | 02:34:38 | |||
61 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Justyna | 2033 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | 02:34:32 | |||
62 | TOMAKA Agnieszka | 2092 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:37:48 | 02:18:55 | |||
63 | WIELĄDEK Agnieszka | 2094 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:37:56 | 02:24:51 | |||
64 | ZALEŃSKA Katarzyna | 2097 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:38:26 | 02:41:40 | |||
65 | ZIELIŃSKA Marta | 2098 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:39:58 | 02:37:51 | |||
66 | DOMARADZKA Ewa | 2015 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:40:29 | 02:52:42 | |||
67 | KRAKOWCZYK Magdalena | 2043 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:40:40 | 02:44:14 | |||
68 | GĄSOWSKA Maria | 2022 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:41:02 | 02:48:37 | |||
69 | PACZUSKI Piotr | 2061 | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:41:02 | 02:13:24 | |||
70 | URBANIAK Agnieszka | 2093 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | 02:54:49 | |||
71 | MICHOREK Renata | 2056 | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:43:02 | 02:54:59 | |||
72 | KOWALSKA Gabriela | 2042 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | 03:05:24 | |||
73 | RAK Paweł | 2069 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48 | 03:40:43 | |||
74 | PIETRZYK Marta | 2066 | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:40:53 | 02:47:08 | |||
75 | ŚWIDEREK Dorota | 2088 | PZU SPORT TEAM | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:36:24 | 02:35:59 | ||
76 | OLECH Barbara | 2059 | PZU SPORT TEAM | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | 00:37:10 | 02:36:05 | ||
77 | RYCYK Paweł | 2074 | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 02:31:57 | ||||
78 | KWIECIEŃ Sebastian | 2046 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:54:37 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
JAKUBOWSKA Iza | 2030 | Master Kobiet | DNF | 00:35:42 DNF | 02:29:03 DNF |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)