Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Krasnobród |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 344 |
Wystartowało : | 269 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 263 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Guciów 12km | Obrocz 22km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEKSY Przemysław | 3194 | DREAM RUN | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 01:55:44 | ||
2 | ZDUNEK Michał | 3319 | FRAMPOL | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:00:58 | |||
3 | POŻAK Grzegorz | 3217 | LUBARTÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 00:57:20 | 02:01:03 | ||
4 | PAROL Rafal | 3204 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:01:59 | ||
5 | WÓJTOWICZ Przemysław | 3304 | OSP WZGÓRZE | BEŁŻYCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 01:00:58 | 02:09:27 | |
6 | MAZUREK Krzysztof | 566 | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 00:57:31 | 02:10:30 | ||
7 | KUŚMIERZAK Piotr | 3144 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM/STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 00:59:35 | 02:13:21 | |
8 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 3121 | IWINY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 01:00:41 | 02:13:28 | ||
9 | KOWALSKI Daniel | 3124 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 01:02:07 | 02:13:34 | |
10 | MĄCZKA Ryszard | 3173 | LUBELSKI BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY | PUŁAWY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 01:02:33 | 02:14:10 | |
11 | GRRZĄDKA Przemysław | 568 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:17:21 | ||
12 | KARGOL Marcin | 3102 | SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM | OTWOCK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:02:27 | 02:18:37 | |
13 | KUCZEK Tomasz | 3140 | AZALIA BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA | BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 02:18:46 | ||
14 | SZEWCZUK Krzysztof | 3267 | ZADYSZKA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 01:01:20 | 02:18:54 | |
15 | BROMKE Łukasz | 3026 | KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 01:04:45 | 02:19:42 | |
16 | PÓŹNIAK Sebastian | 3218 | BRAK | JÓZEFÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 02:20:42 | ||
17 | TYRALSKI Dominik | 3280 | POLSAT BIEGA | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 01:04:15 | 02:21:35 | |
18 | WIECZOREK Marcin | 3288 | JASZCZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 02:23:49 | |||
19 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | 3306 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 01:08:15 | 02:23:52 | |
20 | KOZAK Marcin | 3126 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 01:06:53 | 02:24:04 | |
21 | MATUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 509 | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 01:04:43 | 02:24:26 | ||
22 | SZCZYPIŃSKI Bartek | 3266 | LUBARTÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:49 | 01:08:04 | 02:28:17 | ||
23 | MAZUR - CHROMIAK Marcin | 3172 | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:50 | 02:28:25 | |||
24 | FIGIEL Bartosz | 3055 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:53 | 01:08:47 | 02:28:44 | ||
25 | PALEJ Janusz | 3200 | J&J | BRZEG | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 01:08:36 | 02:29:08 | |
26 | HAŁASA Piotr | 3077 | TOMASZÓW LUB. | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:44 | 02:31:02 | |||
27 | OCHNIK Przemysław | 3192 | ADAMÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 01:06:08 | 02:31:08 | ||
28 | GUŁAŚ Daniel | 3072 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:54 | 01:08:11 | 02:34:18 | ||
29 | MARCINKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3166 | ZAKRZÓWEK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 01:07:20 | 02:34:21 | ||
30 | KACZMARSKI Piotr | 3095 | CELESTYNÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 01:07:18 | 02:34:49 | ||
31 | KASPRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 3103 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 01:09:03 | 02:34:56 | ||
32 | GLINA Sylwester | 3066 | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 02:35:09 | |||
33 | ABRAMOWICZ Daniel | 3001 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 01:07:56 | 02:36:35 | |
34 | STPICZYŃSKI Marcin | 3252 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 01:12:18 | 02:37:45 | ||
35 | WOLENTARSKI Przemysław | 3302 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | KOBYŁKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:52 | 01:14:03 | 02:38:05 | |
36 | TALAROWSKI Paweł | 3273 | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 01:06:27 | 02:39:15 | ||
37 | KRUKOWSKI Robert | 3135 | PLATINIUM CROSS ZAMOŚĆ | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 01:08:18 | 02:40:07 | |
38 | KOPIEC Arkadiusz | 3118 | SKRZYSZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:33 | 01:09:30 | 02:40:51 | ||
39 | ZARZYCKI Mariusz | 3317 | NIE MA LETKO | NATALIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:36 | 01:11:27 | 02:41:13 | |
40 | WNUK Tomasz | 512 | ŁAZY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:47 | 01:10:49 | 02:41:24 | ||
41 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | 3206 | GNIESZOWICE | SANDOMIERZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:47 | 01:10:52 | 02:42:17 | |
42 | BEDŁUSZAK Tomasz | 3013 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:42 | 01:15:21 | 02:42:19 | |
43 | KŁOS Paweł | 3110 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:48 | 01:12:05 | 02:42:44 | ||
44 | KORECKI Marcin | 3119 | 4FI16 | DOBCZYCE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 01:18:01 | 02:42:46 | |
45 | BIELKA Marcin | 3020 | SOSNOWIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:26 | 01:11:33 | 02:43:41 | ||
46 | JANUSZ Grzegorz | 3086 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 02:44:38 | ||
47 | SKRUSZENIEC Marcin | 3241 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:30 | 01:12:59 | 02:46:15 | ||
48 | ŁOŚ Piotr | 3154 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:30 | 01:12:56 | 02:46:18 | |
49 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | 3028 | BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZ | STALOWA WOLA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:52 | 01:09:38 | 02:46:34 | |
50 | MEŁGIEŚ Marek | 3174 | PIASKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:26 | 01:09:19 | 02:46:52 | ||
51 | DOLIWKA Paweł | 3044 | LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ/BIEGAM U KOLESI | LUBAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:46:57 | ||
52 | PODGÓRNIAK Artur | 3213 | ZADYSZKA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 01:12:26 | 02:48:24 | |
53 | OSIAL Mariusz | 3197 | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | PŁOŃSK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:53 | 02:49:40 | ||
54 | BEDNARZ Paweł | 3014 | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 01:10:12 | 02:50:20 | ||
55 | LECKI Łukasz | 565 | TYMOLEO SQUAD | TURKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 02:51:44 | ||
56 | URBANOWICZ Łukasz | 3281 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:58 | 01:15:15 | 02:53:00 | ||
57 | SAMOSIEJ Jakub | 9043 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 01:14:33 | 02:53:40 | ||
58 | FRĄCZEK Marcin | 3059 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:39 | 01:12:07 | 02:55:40 | ||
59 | SZUWARA Piotr | 3269 | CSIL | DĘBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:38 | 01:17:29 | 02:56:27 | |
60 | STRUSKI Robert | 3253 | ZADYSZKA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 01:15:10 | 02:58:19 | |
61 | GRABOWIECKI Michał | 3071 | PIWNY LUBLIN | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:54 | 02:58:36 | ||
62 | TARNOWSKI Michał | 3274 | TURKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:16:47 | 02:58:39 | ||
63 | SAMUŚ Dariusz | 3234 | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 01:17:10 | 03:02:34 | ||
64 | PUDŁOWSKI Adam | 3222 | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 01:13:59 | 03:05:15 | ||
65 | LACHOWSKI Karol | 3148 | AEGONRUN | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:50 | 01:22:22 | 03:05:18 | |
66 | WILCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3291 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:00 | 01:16:07 | 03:08:14 | ||
67 | SIERADZKI Dariusz | 3238 | BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI | GLIWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 01:28:44 | 03:08:17 | |
68 | IBRAHIM Tomasz | 3079 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 01:17:19 | 03:08:37 | ||
69 | SZAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 3264 | O TAK ŁO | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:56 | 01:18:42 | 03:08:55 | |
70 | KARASEK Grzegorz | 3100 | NIEGOWONICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:43 | 03:10:02 | |||
71 | SOCHACKI Mariusz | 557 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:44 | 01:19:37 | 03:10:09 | |||
72 | ADAMSKI Bartłomiej | 3003 | MODLNICA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:57 | 01:20:50 | 03:12:35 | ||
73 | CHOMIK Marcin | 3034 | GUŁAJ TEAM | WŁODAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:50 | 01:19:50 | 03:13:04 | |
74 | GILAS Michał | 3065 | BIŁGORUN | BIŁGORAJ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 01:09:57 | 03:15:32 | |
75 | GILAS Szymon | 3064 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 01:13:24 | 03:15:35 | |
76 | DURAJ Dariusz | 3050 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BYSTRA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:32 | 01:21:22 | 03:16:55 | |
77 | MARCINIEWICZ Marcin | 3165 | 23. BLT MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:46 | 01:23:52 | 03:17:41 | |
78 | KOPER Bartłomiej | 3116 | TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:30 | 01:22:44 | 03:18:13 | |
79 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 3041 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 01:28:03 | 03:18:46 | ||
80 | PIÓRO Kamil | 3211 | KRASNOBRÓD | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:42 | 01:17:50 | 03:19:19 | ||
81 | WICZUK-WICZEWSKI Marcin | 3287 | ORANGE POLSKA | POZNAŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:01:23 | 01:24:54 | 03:20:13 | |
82 | MAŁEK Bartłomiej | 3161 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:01:21 | 01:26:19 | 03:26:16 | ||
83 | KURYŁO Tomasz | 3142 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:01:20 | 01:26:15 | 03:26:21 | ||
84 | MAŁEK Mariusz | 3162 | ELITE_CLUB | CHEŁM | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:31 | 01:39:20 | 03:34:45 | |
85 | MACIĄG Grzegorz | 543 | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:40 | 01:48:54 | 04:33:00 | |||
86 | BĄCZEK Krzysztof | 3011 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:45 | 01:48:43 | 04:33:29 | |
87 | PIETRZYK Radosław | 3208 | SII RUNNING TEAM | BISKUPICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:01:01 | 02:43:03 | 04:49:13 |
Znaleziono 87 wynik(ów)