Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2022-05-14 |
Miejsce : | Józefów |
Dystans : | 64.4 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 148 |
Wystartowało : | 140 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 138 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Zwierzyniec 26km | Górecko 54km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALAGARDA Krzysztof | 6040 | IP GBSC ACTIVE CREW | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:44:52 | 06:41:49 | |
2 | MIZIA Ryszard | 6075 | KIZIE-MIZIE | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 03:05:35 | 07:39:17 | |
3 | PIETRYKOWSKI Konrad | 6089 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 02:26:33 | 05:15:06 | ||
4 | TRZEPIZUR Dominik | 6118 | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 03:15:21 | 07:19:09 | ||
5 | ADAMCZYK Jacek | 6001 | CHEŁM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:57:18 | 06:53:16 | ||
6 | BOROWSKI Kamil | 6011 | CHELMBIEGA | ŻÓŁTAŃCE KOLONIA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:05:40 | 04:32:23 | |
7 | ANTOŃCZAK Damian | 6004 | KRASNYSTAW BIEGA | ŻÓŁKIEWKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 04:58:37 | ||
8 | GLAB Krzysztof | 6034 | VEGE RABBITS | KŁOBUCK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:26:30 | 05:36:22 | |
9 | GUTOWSKI Dariusz | 6039 | NGB KŁOBUCK | KŁOBUCK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:07:08 | 07:16:16 | |
10 | KORZENIOWSKI Damian | 6053 | ZYNGIERÓWKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 03:19:57 | 07:30:24 | ||
11 | MATUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 6070 | ZAMOŚĆ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:29:56 | 05:24:09 | ||
12 | STEC Tomasz | 6108 | ORANGE POLSKA | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:37:26 | 05:49:34 | |
13 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 6115 | BYTOM | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:40:52 | 05:58:09 | ||
14 | KOBYLIŃSKI Mariusz | 6050 | ORANGE POLSKA | WOLA ZAGŁOBIEŃSKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:37:27 | 05:49:34 | |
15 | CICHOSZ Krzysztof | 6015 | KRASNYSTAW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:27:10 | 05:17:26 | ||
16 | CZEMERYS Piotr | 6016 | RUCH IZBICA | SIENNICA NADOLNA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:34:28 | 05:51:09 | |
17 | GOLEC Ireneusz | 6035 | VEGE RUNNERS / RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 05:06:46 | ||
18 | KOWALSKI Daniel | 6054 | BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK | ŚWIDNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:34:27 | 06:01:55 | |
19 | KRZEMPEK Krzysztof | 6061 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:44:20 | 06:13:22 | |
20 | SKROBEK Karolina | 6101 | VEGE RABBITS | RUDNIKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 03:34:26 | 08:35:37 | |
21 | SMYK Małgorzata | 6104 | GORZKÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 02:40:46 | 05:47:32 | ||
22 | GARNCARCZYK Aneta | 93 | ŻYWIEC | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 03:20:04 | 07:19:08 | ||
23 | SEMENIUK Piotr | 38 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:26:49 | 05:37:53 | ||
24 | WŁOCH Kamil | 9031 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 05:06:44 | ||
25 | GÓRA Zbigniew | 6037 | CIORAN | WADOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 03:38:39 | 08:38:57 | |
26 | MALINOWSKA Izabela | 6069 | KRAŚNICZYN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 02:27:09 | 05:17:26 | ||
27 | SMYK Łukasz | 6103 | GORZKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 02:40:43 | 05:47:30 | ||
28 | SZKAMRUK Alicja | 6111 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 03:34:38 | 07:50:31 | |
29 | ADAMEK Dariusz | 6002 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 02:35:56 | 05:37:31 | |
30 | CHRUŚCIEL Dorota | 6013 | NOWY SĄCZ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 03:36:45 | 08:07:50 | ||
31 | CHRUŚCIEL Lesław | 6014 | NOWY SĄCZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:38:47 | 08:19:28 | ||
32 | KOPLIN Kasia | 6052 | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 03:15:13 | 06:50:06 | ||
33 | SUCHANEK Radosław | 6109 | KŁOBUCK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:51:57 | 06:37:35 | ||
34 | WAWRZYNIAK Wit | 6121 | ULTRAWIT | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:34:39 | 06:03:57 | |
35 | RECLIK Łukasz | 6094 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM | PSZCZYNA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:52:04 | 06:18:14 | |
36 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemek | 6051 | ZAMOŚĆ BIEGA | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 02:33:35 | 05:44:00 | |
37 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | 6116 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 02:52:44 | 06:52:06 | |
38 | ŻMIJEWSKI Dariusz | 6140 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 02:51:14 | 06:21:13 | |
39 | WILKOS Mateusz | 6124 | NIEMCE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 02:50:12 | 06:18:08 | ||
40 | DRAS Marcin | 6023 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 02:41:53 | 05:44:48 | |
41 | DUDA Natalia | 6025 | OSP NIEMCE | NIEMCE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 02:50:12 | 06:18:09 | |
42 | DUDEK Paweł | 6027 | RUCH IZBICA | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 02:46:39 | 06:38:16 | |
43 | GAŁWA Dawid | 6032 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 02:46:14 | 06:27:24 | ||
44 | INDRASZAK Adam | 6042 | SILESIA MARATON CLUB | KATOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 03:04:41 | 07:06:05 | |
45 | KURASZKIEWICZ Robert | 6063 | ROPCZYCE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 02:38:29 | 05:58:23 | ||
46 | PARCZYNSKA Ewa | 92 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 02:51:15 | 06:21:51 | ||
47 | SZKAMRUK Małgorzata | 6112 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 04:10:17 | 09:22:09 | |
48 | GROMEK Edyta | 6038 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 03:03:58 | 06:41:45 | ||
49 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 6074 | MROZY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 02:42:42 | 06:05:31 | ||
50 | NOWOMIEJSKI Marcin | 6081 | PROGRES | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 02:42:32 | 06:14:56 | |
51 | DUDA Sylwester | 6026 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 02:47:41 | 06:08:27 | ||
52 | KULESZA Paweł | 6062 | KIELCE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 03:08:21 | 07:19:30 | ||
53 | MUCHA Robert | 6077 | OLKUSZ/JERZMANOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 02:56:37 | 06:34:44 | ||
54 | OCHNIK Przemek | 6083 | V MAX ADAMÓW | ADAMÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 02:42:50 | 06:13:14 | |
55 | OCHNIK Barbara | 6082 | V MAX ADAMÓW | ADAMÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 03:00:28 | 06:30:34 | |
56 | DADAŚ Elżbieta | 6019 | GLIWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:15 | 04:10:13 | 08:58:20 | ||
57 | FRANKOWSKA Dorota | 6030 | ŚWIDNIK | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:15 | 03:34:42 | 08:27:45 | ||
58 | IRZYK Tomasz | 6043 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 03:04:24 | 06:58:43 | ||
59 | KRÓL Przemysław | 6059 | LUBELSKI BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY | KOŃSKOWOLA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 02:55:39 | 06:41:11 | |
60 | PISKORSKI Piotr | 6090 | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 03:06:31 | 07:12:16 | |
61 | TUCZAK-POKÓJ Barbara | 43 | SARZYNA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:15 | 03:13:32 | 07:23:50 | ||
62 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 6096 | SOSNOWIEC | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 03:02:40 | 06:56:50 | ||
63 | DENKOWSKI Wojciech | 6020 | GLIWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 04:10:09 | 08:58:20 | ||
64 | DROŹDZIEL Mariusz | 6024 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:45:54 | 06:34:18 | ||
65 | PALUCH Daniel | 6086 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:57:20 | 06:08:22 | ||
66 | PÓŹNIAK Sebastian | 6093 | JÓZEFÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:41:02 | 05:52:11 | ||
67 | TABAKA Andrzej | 6117 | CZELADŹ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:59:13 | 07:03:33 | ||
68 | WIATRZYK Tomasz | 6122 | ŻULICE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 02:56:24 | 07:03:19 | ||
69 | MIERZWA Adam | 6073 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 03:44:52 | 08:08:21 | ||
70 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 6084 | DOM PIWA BIEGA | POZNAŃ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 03:17:27 | 07:38:39 | |
71 | WOŁOSZYN Czesław | 6131 | PIZUNY ROZTOCZE WSCHODNIE | PIZUNY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 03:06:56 | 07:01:44 | |
72 | KLEJSZTA Grzegorz | 6049 | MYSŁOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 03:16:28 | 07:08:31 | ||
73 | BIK Andrzej | 6008 | ZABRZE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 02:54:16 | 06:38:06 | ||
74 | CZUBIEL Konrad | 6018 | POZNAŃ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 03:17:26 | 07:57:44 | ||
75 | HAŁASA Piotr | 6041 | TOMASZÓW LUB. | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 03:13:02 | 07:02:20 | ||
76 | MIERZWA Aneta | 6072 | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:19 | 03:44:51 | 08:08:21 | ||
77 | MÓL Wioletta | 6076 | CZELADŹ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:19 | 03:16:29 | 07:17:55 | ||
78 | URBAŃSKI Mirosław | 6120 | SIERADZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 03:03:29 | 06:41:29 | ||
79 | MAŁKA Marta | 40 | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:20 | 03:13:02 | 06:59:07 | |||
80 | SOKOŁOWSKA Anna | 6105 | BRAK | MESZNA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:20 | 03:08:49 | 07:03:35 | |
81 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | 6129 | MARGO TEAM | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:20 | 03:08:48 | 07:03:33 | |
82 | WRZOSEK Patryk | 6137 | CZELADŹ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 03:05:21 | 07:15:55 | ||
83 | ŻUBEREK Janusz | 6141 | HD SKÓRZEWO | SKÓRZEWO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 02:47:49 | 06:32:19 | |
84 | GOŁAWSKA Edyta | 6036 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:21 | 03:13:02 | 07:02:19 | ||
85 | SCHABEK Łukasz | 6098 | #CZELADZBIEGA | CZELADŹ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 03:14:25 | 07:48:03 | |
86 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 6138 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 02:33:06 | 05:51:57 | |
87 | KARWOWSKI Maciej | 6046 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 03:15:22 | 07:35:34 | ||
88 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | 6130 | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 03:47:59 | 08:07:38 | ||
89 | RYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 6095 | POLSKIE RADIO BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 02:54:14 | 06:25:57 | |
90 | WOŹNIAK Tomasz | 6132 | ŁASK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 02:47:18 | 06:20:26 | ||
91 | BLICHARZ Artur | 6010 | OŁPINY | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 03:01:32 | 06:38:11 | ||
92 | KOZINSKI Mariusz | 6055 | BIEGAM BO LUBIE | KLOBUCK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 02:56:37 | 06:37:58 | |
93 | WOJCIECHOWSKA-HRYCYK Agata | 6126 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:23 | 03:03:47 | 06:58:57 | |
94 | POBIEDZIŃSKA Karolina | 6091 | #CZELADZBIEGA | CZELADŹ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:23 | 03:24:29 | 07:21:38 | |
95 | KRAŚNY Arkadiusz | 6057 | PAKOŚĆ BIEGA | PIECHCIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:24 | 03:33:46 | 08:25:05 | |
96 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 6113 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:24 | 03:03:44 | 06:58:55 | |
97 | NASTANIAK Andrzej | 3 | ZW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:24 | 03:03:58 | 06:54:21 | ||
98 | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Dariusz | 6017 | JASTKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 03:13:11 | 07:22:03 | ||
99 | FURYK Karol | 6031 | PAKOŚĆ BIEGA | PAKOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 03:33:50 | 08:26:49 | |
100 | KOZIŃSKI Paweł | 6056 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | KŁOBUCK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 02:51:16 | 06:20:41 | |
101 | MĄCZKA Ryszard | 6071 | PUŁAWY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 02:34:13 | 05:35:49 | ||
102 | WOLENTARSKI Przemysław | 6128 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | KOBYŁKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 03:12:46 | 06:54:20 | |
103 | ADAMUS Katarzyna | 6003 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | MIKOŁÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:26 | 03:58:37 | 08:51:04 | |
104 | SCHUMACHER Małgorzata | 6099 | PAKOŚĆ BIEGA | PAKOŚĆ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:26 | 03:33:44 | 08:25:09 | |
105 | LIPSKI Grzegorz | 6066 | LUBLIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:26 | 03:12:42 | 07:21:56 | ||
106 | KRZEMPEK Bogusława | 6060 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:27 | 03:58:37 | 08:51:04 | |
107 | LITWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6067 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 03:12:39 | 07:21:55 | ||
108 | ZAWIŚLAK Tomasz | 6139 | LUBLIN BIEGA | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 02:45:44 | 06:15:48 | |
109 | SZCZOTKO Maciej | 6110 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | WOŁOMIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 03:12:44 | 06:48:26 | |
110 | WOJTOWICZ Emil | 6127 | WŁADYSŁAWÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 02:44:12 | 05:53:34 | ||
111 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | 6068 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:28 | 03:14:52 | 07:17:42 | ||
112 | BLICHARZ Stanisław | 6009 | NIE MA LETKO | NIEMCE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:29 | 03:03:01 | 06:35:55 | |
113 | GĄGAŁA Łukasz | 6033 | FIT ZA BIURKIEM | ZIELONKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:29 | 03:12:41 | 07:29:18 | |
114 | NOWAK Łukasz | 6080 | CZELADŹ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:29 | 03:22:28 | 07:30:42 | ||
115 | WOŹNICZKA Radosław | 6133 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:29 | 03:05:10 | 07:44:23 | ||
116 | BARAN Roman | 6005 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:30 | 03:18:23 | 07:35:08 | ||
117 | FILABER Paweł | 6029 | NOWE LIPINY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:30 | 02:47:54 | 05:57:15 | ||
118 | BARAN Joanna | 6006 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:31 | 03:18:22 | 07:35:07 | ||
119 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | 6045 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:31 | 02:53:05 | 06:34:39 | ||
120 | SZUBKA Krzysztof | 6114 | WOŁOMIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:31 | 03:55:21 | 09:00:37 | ||
121 | WROŃSKI Wojciech | 6134 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:31 | 03:06:24 | 07:48:42 | |
122 | PANENKA Małgorzata | 6087 | NIEBOROWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:31 | 03:55:15 | 09:21:49 | ||
123 | SENDAL Jolanta | 6100 | ZATYRANI GRATISOWNIA.PL GMINA PILCHOWICE | WILCZA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:31 | 03:55:17 | 09:21:49 | |
124 | KASPERKIEWICZ Maja | 6047 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:32 | 02:47:11 | 06:03:07 | ||
125 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 6125 | LBL BIŁGORAJ | BIŁGORAJ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:32 | 03:02:40 | 06:36:38 | |
126 | PASZKO Stanisław | 16 | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:32 | 03:23:12 | 07:22:14 | |||
127 | NAPIONTEK Maria | 6079 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:32 | 03:03:47 | 07:03:02 | ||
128 | ORZEŁ Wojciech | 6085 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:32 | 03:03:47 | 06:42:31 | ||
129 | POLAR Artur | 6092 | BIŁGORAJ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:33 | 03:05:43 | 06:47:02 | ||
130 | JELONEK-WICHTOWSKA Aleksandra | 6044 | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:34 | 03:16:40 | 07:21:34 | ||
131 | SOPEL Wiesław | 6106 | AS LUBACZÓW | LUBACZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:34 | 03:02:40 | 07:05:35 | |
132 | MYSZKA Robert | 6078 | TOMASZOW LUBELSKI | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:35 | 03:25:05 | 07:50:06 | ||
133 | WICHTOWSKI Marek | 6123 | WORKDAY | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:35 | 03:21:15 | 07:30:33 | |
134 | WRZESIEŃ Jerzy | 6136 | TAK LUBIĘ SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:35 | 03:25:11 | 08:10:19 | |
135 | BIDAS Pawel | 6007 | BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:36 | 03:25:09 | 08:10:25 | |
136 | WRÓBLEWSKI Andrzej | 6135 | RESOVIA RZESZÓW | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:36 | 03:20:06 | 07:21:40 | |
137 | DOMAGAŁA Jerzy | 6022 | RZESZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:37 | 03:20:35 | 07:21:43 | ||
138 | SKRODZIUK Dariusz | 6102 | RZESZÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:37 | 03:23:19 | 07:33:08 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KUTERA Konrad | 6064 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | DNF | 02:53:39 DNF | DNF | ||
KRÓL Adam | 6058 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | OPOLE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | DNF | 03:25:18 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 140 wynik(ów)