Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2019-06-29 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 54 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 592 |
Wystartowało : | 495 |
Nie ukończyło : | 58 |
Ukończyło : | 437 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Czechy 13.3km | Czechy 22.1km | Pasterka 32.8km | Parking 39.9km | Skaly 46.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZEBINDA Anna | 522 | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:11 | 02:39:24 | 03:54:34 | 05:00:15 | 05:55:00 | ||
2 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 2 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Hercog Running Team | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:53 | 02:25:06 | 03:29:35 | 04:27:30 | 05:15:48 | |
3 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 462 | RUN PGE Obrót | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:08 | 02:57:34 | 04:16:49 | 05:28:53 | 06:24:04 | |
4 | MICHALIK Joanna | 350 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:44 | 03:18:12 | 04:58:30 | 06:26:03 | 07:40:32 | ||
5 | PALACZ Wioletta | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:11 | 03:18:14 | 04:58:35 | 06:26:06 | 07:40:36 | ||
6 | MAJER Ewa | 4 | DOBCZYCE | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:21 | 02:30:13 | 03:34:49 | 04:30:58 | 05:33:49 | ||
7 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | 337 | Pszczółkowski Team | DYWITY | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:44 | 03:10:10 | 04:35:19 | 05:54:38 | 07:01:17 | |
8 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 169 | WIĄZOWNA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:20 | 02:54:02 | 04:15:26 | 05:27:02 | 06:24:50 | ||
9 | KAPELAN Anna | 433 | Fitness z Pasją/ PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:56 | 02:41:39 | 03:53:19 | 04:56:50 | 05:48:21 | |
10 | KRYM Katarzyna | 93 | Night Runners Wrocław | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:46 | 02:57:08 | 04:16:46 | 05:22:43 | 06:18:50 | |
11 | GĄSOWSKA Renata | 34 | Dream Run / Velo Łosie na szosie | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 02:11:53 | 03:56:15 | 05:33:55 | 07:01:17 | 08:12:44 | |
12 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna | 369 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:38 | 03:15:58 | 04:37:37 | 05:52:17 | 06:59:18 | ||
13 | SMOLARKIEWICZ Daria | 329 | Wieluń Biega | CZARNOŻYŁY | K-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:05 | 03:14:33 | 04:49:17 | 06:26:46 | 07:48:43 | |
14 | KICIŃSKA Zuzanna | 325 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:42:03 | 03:11:07 | 04:38:27 | 06:00:31 | 07:08:06 | ||
15 | PUCEK-MIODUSZEWSKA Ola | 86 | Kingrunner | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:54 | 02:54:36 | 04:11:09 | 05:22:34 | 06:23:09 | |
16 | MIZERA Joanna | 119 | Sutton Runners | SUTTON | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:51:39 | 03:35:57 | 05:17:25 | 06:48:57 | 08:08:47 | |
17 | HAREMZA Kinga | 185 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:39 | 03:56:27 | 05:42:37 | 07:13:17 | 08:25:49 | |
18 | POLITYLO-ALUWIHARE Agnieszka | 229 | CZOSNOW | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:53:25 | 03:35:18 | 05:19:09 | 06:59:13 | 08:22:33 | ||
19 | WYSOCKA-BABST Ewelina | 565 | LUBOŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:53 | 04:04:27 | 05:50:51 | 07:30:37 | 08:53:00 | ||
20 | SŁAPEK Maria | 578 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:03:19 | 04:04:27 | 05:50:54 | 07:28:21 | 08:53:04 | ||
21 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 161 | Kolorowa DrużynaNessi | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:10 | 03:20:45 | 04:47:48 | 06:07:26 | 07:12:59 | |
22 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 538 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:14:22 | 04:05:06 | 05:42:43 | 07:19:50 | 08:43:19 | |
23 | BIAŁA Małgorzata | 23 | KOMORNIKI | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 02:01:45 | 03:47:07 | 05:32:10 | 07:14:30 | 08:32:12 | ||
24 | DĄBROWSKA Iza | 589 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:14:21 | 04:05:06 | 05:42:44 | 07:19:48 | 08:43:24 | |
25 | VONDRÁČKOVÁ Marketa | 389 | Norská Móda Pec pod Sněžkou | TRUTNOV | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:04 | 03:03:33 | 04:27:44 | 05:46:38 | 06:48:48 | |
26 | SIENNICA Joanna | 212 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:51:35 | 03:27:31 | 04:59:04 | 06:24:38 | ||
27 | LOMPART Agnieszka | 404 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:20 | 03:22:13 | 04:49:44 | 06:13:02 | 07:23:27 | |
28 | ZŁOTNICKA Olga | 211 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:51:35 | 03:27:30 | 04:59:31 | 06:24:38 | 07:35:12 | |
29 | WILK Magdalena | 543 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:49:17 | 03:43:21 | 05:27:16 | 07:06:35 | 08:27:20 | |
30 | JANKOWSKA Marzena | 419 | FuFuFu Team | GŁOGÓW | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 02:03:42 | 03:51:08 | 05:36:46 | 07:09:17 | 08:26:24 | |
31 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 112 | ŻARÓW | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 02:17:01 | 04:11:31 | 06:01:54 | 07:41:13 | |||
32 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 147 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:27 | 03:09:53 | 04:32:23 | 05:47:23 | 06:49:57 | ||
33 | KUBECZAK Debora | 495 | Krotoszyńska grupa biegowa | ZDUNY | K-20 | 00:00:25 | 01:46:43 | 03:16:55 | 04:44:07 | 06:04:49 | 07:11:06 | |
34 | JAKUBIAK Anna | 159 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:51:48 | 03:45:42 | 05:26:16 | 06:58:13 | 08:13:18 | |
35 | GRABOWSKA Dagmara | 486 | Straszyn Biega | JUSZKOWO | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 02:01:48 | 03:49:54 | 05:26:39 | 06:57:11 | 08:11:33 | |
36 | SAJDAK Dominika | 544 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 02:07:15 | 04:01:25 | 05:48:37 | 07:30:47 | 08:57:33 | ||
37 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 231 | Akademia Biegowa Gdynia, Kiełpino i Kartuzy | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:30 | 03:44:33 | 05:22:53 | 06:57:51 | 08:14:17 | |
38 | SKORUPSKA Julia | 100 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:58:17 | 03:49:15 | 05:29:54 | 07:14:24 | 08:36:02 | ||
39 | PALKOWSKA Agata | 219 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 02:04:32 | 03:54:03 | 05:38:11 | 07:03:43 | 08:16:02 | ||
40 | WANŻEWICZ-UZNAŃSKA Agnieszka | 579 | KS RunSki | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:36:05 | 02:48:38 | 04:11:14 | 05:28:34 | 06:32:13 | |
41 | CZOSTKÓW Wioleta | 508 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:31 | 01:42:34 | 03:11:23 | 04:40:00 | 05:59:42 | 07:05:19 | ||
42 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Joanna | 115 | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | ZĄBKI | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 02:10:23 | 04:08:01 | 05:53:43 | 07:38:02 | ||
43 | MORAWSKA Karolina | 87 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 02:10:24 | 04:08:02 | 05:53:47 | 07:38:06 | ||
44 | OSTACH Daria | 564 | ANTONÓWKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 02:00:15 | 03:49:42 | 05:27:00 | 06:51:04 | 08:03:50 | |
45 | KARPACZ Katarzyna | 53 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | K-50 | 00:00:33 | 01:46:52 | 03:22:30 | 04:54:33 | 06:21:53 | 07:34:06 | |
46 | HASIŃSKA Aleksandra | 485 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:49:49 | 03:26:37 | 04:57:00 | 06:20:49 | 07:28:59 | ||
47 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 130 | KS Staszewscy | PRUSZKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:58:34 | 03:40:08 | 05:16:16 | 06:50:32 | 08:04:45 | |
48 | PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 531 | ANTONÓWKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-50 | 00:00:34 | 02:00:25 | 03:49:44 | 05:31:24 | 07:13:42 | 08:31:50 | |
49 | DZIKOŃ Małgorzata | 255 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:34 | 02:07:07 | 03:59:39 | 05:43:23 | 07:26:06 | 08:45:15 | |
50 | DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia | 77 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:46:37 | 03:17:05 | 04:44:35 | 06:10:05 | 07:14:15 | |
51 | JUSKOWIAK Alina | 519 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 02:03:41 | 04:02:22 | 05:42:19 | 07:25:18 | 08:42:49 | |
52 | MACIASZCZYK Magdalena | 458 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:58:44 | 03:42:31 | 05:20:01 | 06:48:43 | 07:59:45 | ||
53 | WOJDASZKA Katarzyna | 376 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 02:06:24 | 04:04:47 | 05:51:19 | 07:31:40 | 08:53:17 | ||
54 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 129 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | K-60 | 00:00:41 | 02:12:26 | 03:59:15 | 05:39:01 | 07:13:17 | 08:26:49 | |
55 | SZYMAŃSKA Brygida | 273 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSZÓW | K-20 | 00:00:42 | 01:41:22 | 03:00:20 | 04:15:55 | 05:30:05 | 06:29:48 | |
56 | PASECKA Sylwia | 554 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:44:58 | 03:14:05 | 04:45:57 | 06:09:21 | ||
57 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 314 | LECZO TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:42 | 02:04:22 | 03:55:43 | 05:45:11 | 07:21:08 | 08:39:02 | |
58 | KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 180 | Strzegom | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:58:35 | 03:43:46 | 05:19:44 | 06:50:24 | 08:04:05 | |
59 | PAŁUSZNA Anna | 550 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:54:41 | 03:26:40 | 04:51:24 | 06:06:03 | 07:11:52 | |
60 | SZADURSKA Agnieszka | 253 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:48 | 02:03:16 | 03:51:04 | 05:36:07 | 07:11:19 | 08:27:08 | ||
61 | HALADYN Małgorzata | 448 | OSTRZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:47:07 | 03:15:18 | 04:47:34 | 06:09:43 | 07:22:01 | ||
62 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 430 | Tigers Prudnik/Runners Team Nysa | PRUDNIK | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:44:44 | 03:12:57 | 04:41:30 | 06:05:53 | ||
63 | PETA Iwona | 301 | BIERNA | K-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:54:02 | 03:27:23 | 05:02:33 | 06:27:03 | 07:36:26 | ||
64 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 170 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:52:48 | 03:26:08 | 04:59:20 | 06:28:00 | 07:38:39 | ||
65 | KRĘŻOŁEK Lucyna | 397 | NOWY SĄCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:53:38 | 03:33:06 | 05:09:12 | 06:39:15 | 07:59:56 | ||
66 | ZAJDEL Karolina | 504 | Wild Dogs Team | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:52 | 02:04:27 | 03:47:27 | 05:22:25 | 06:54:48 | 08:19:27 | |
67 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 227 | SpartanieDzieciom | GDYNIA | K-60 | 00:00:57 | 02:15:10 | 04:23:05 | 06:03:15 | 07:37:29 | 08:51:34 | |
68 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | 352 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:13:00 | 03:59:34 | 05:45:26 | 07:22:57 | 08:44:54 | ||
69 | WACHOWIAK Agata | 365 | POZNAŃ | K-50 | 00:00:58 | 02:15:16 | 04:10:55 | 06:02:06 | 07:37:55 | 08:53:09 | ||
70 | PUSTELNIK Ewa | 344 | HRmax | ŻORY | K-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:11:01 | 04:15:44 | 05:58:45 | 07:36:37 | 08:58:16 | |
71 | ZIONTECKA Gosia | 391 | BLT | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:57:32 | 03:47:45 | 05:20:53 | 06:52:37 | 08:11:02 | |
72 | WISTUBA Wiesława | 385 | HRmaxŻory | ŻORY | K-40 | 00:00:59 | 02:04:38 | 04:04:33 | 05:44:51 | 07:20:54 | 08:33:55 | |
73 | ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 18 | choszczeńska 10 | CHOSZCZNO | K-40 | 00:01:00 | 02:08:00 | 03:53:21 | 05:25:46 | 06:56:58 | 08:11:09 | |
74 | OSIKOWSKA Monika | 386 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | K-30 | 00:01:00 | 02:04:38 | 04:04:32 | 05:44:45 | 07:19:12 | 08:33:34 | |
75 | CZERNIAK Ania | 196 | Vege Runners | KRASNYSTAW | K-20 | 00:01:01 | 02:00:48 | 03:41:39 | 05:16:24 | 06:42:07 | 07:54:21 | |
76 | ZAWISZA Joanna | 311 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:01:02 | 02:00:05 | 03:47:52 | 05:30:54 | 07:08:36 | 08:27:05 | |
77 | MOLSKA Małgorzata | 20 | OSP Kłodawa | KŁODAWA | K-50 | 00:01:03 | 02:39:59 | |||||
78 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 153 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-40 | 00:01:04 | 02:05:04 | 03:54:34 | 05:40:43 | 07:14:09 | 08:35:12 | |
79 | GNOT Katarzyna | 576 | 45-353 OPOLE | K-40 | 00:01:05 | 01:51:17 | 03:30:15 | 05:02:48 | 06:34:12 | 07:47:43 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
LUDKOWSKA Urszula | 444 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | DNF | 01:57:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RZEPKA Alicja | 305 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁOW | K-20 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ANTOSZ Monika | 507 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:22:40 DNF | 04:22:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIKORSKA Mariola | 70 | PIASTÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:32:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SULIK Agnieszka | 145 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K-30 | DNF | 01:28:59 DNF | 02:55:20 DNF | 05:20:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RUTKOWSKA Anna | 68 | Wataha Wałcz | WAŁCZ | K-50 | DNF | 02:04:16 DNF | 03:58:17 DNF | 05:44:47 DNF | 07:37:09 DNF | DNF | ||
MAJCHRZYK Dorota | 234 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | DNF | 02:12:57 DNF | 04:08:59 DNF | 05:57:52 DNF | 07:43:58 DNF | DNF | ||
CHOLEWICKA Ewelina | 377 | RYCHWAŁ | K-30 | DNF | 02:12:32 DNF | 04:08:26 DNF | 05:59:32 DNF | 07:47:09 DNF | DNF | |||
WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 50 | Husaria Race Team | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | K-30 | DNF | 02:12:21 DNF | 04:10:43 DNF | 06:07:57 DNF | 07:52:37 DNF | DNF | ||
GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 171 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | K-40 | DNF | 02:18:31 DNF | 04:18:43 DNF | 06:16:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MACURA Ewa | 339 | HRmax Zory | ŻORY | K-50 | DNF | 02:04:39 DNF | 04:15:43 DNF | 06:12:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SRADOMSKA Barbara | 370 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | K-40 | DNF | 02:11:04 DNF | 04:15:43 DNF | 06:11:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MOSZCZYŃSKA-GAPIŃSKA Anna | 78 | ZGIERZ | K-50 | DNF | 02:23:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAWADZKA Beata | 30 | AGB TORFY | ZGIERZ | K-40 | DNF | 02:19:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WRZOSEK Karolina | 12 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-30 | DNF | 02:19:03 DNF | 04:24:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina | 99 | Hernik Team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-50 | DNF | 02:27:06 DNF | 04:37:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FALKOWSKA Sandra | 281 | Motiv Home Team | POZNAŃ | K-30 | DNF | 02:01:32 DNF | 03:55:40 DNF | 06:06:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZIELIŃSKA Sabina | 65 | #dreamteam | POZNAŃ | K-40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RĘKAWEK Izabela | 207 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | DNF | 02:43:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)