Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2019-06-29 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 54 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 592 |
Wystartowało : | 495 |
Nie ukończyło : | 58 |
Ukończyło : | 437 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Czechy 13.3km | Czechy 22.1km | Pasterka 32.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITEK Andrzej Władysław | 575 | 140minut.pl / Wrocławskie Iten | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:40 | 01:59:45 | 02:49:44 | |
2 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | 8 | grupaluktrans.pl | SKOŁYSZYN | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:39 | 01:59:45 | 02:49:48 | |
3 | JABŁOŃSKI Artur | 1 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:51 | 02:03:47 | 03:04:34 | |
4 | SMOLIS Ivo | 319 | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:14:55 | 02:10:01 | 03:05:20 | ||
5 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 532 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:50 | 02:05:57 | 03:09:03 | ||
6 | GONCZARENKO Jarek | 117 | ŻYWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:40 | 02:10:17 | 03:11:45 | ||
7 | GUTT Piotr | 585 | PORONIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:32 | 02:12:27 | 03:12:33 | ||
8 | KROSNY Sebastian | 452 | STS Biegaton Mikołów | MIKOŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:15 | 02:11:55 | 03:13:08 | |
9 | MAJER Janusz | 6 | TOPOLÓW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:15:45 | 02:14:10 | 03:15:54 | ||
10 | STYCZEŃ Piotr | 406 | CK_Babcie\WoźniakRunningTeam | CHĘCINY | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:19 | 02:14:12 | 03:16:11 | |
11 | LISAK Krzysztof | 493 | XS sport nutrition | OTWOCK | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:09 | 02:15:22 | 03:18:50 | |
12 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 285 | Infinity-Gym | PROSZOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:18:44 | 02:18:15 | 03:22:53 | |
13 | TOPOLSKI Marcin | 244 | Człowiek który nie boi się Chucka Norrisa | JADOWNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:28 | 02:24:28 | 03:28:37 | |
14 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 240 | Biegaj z głowa | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:32 | 02:25:14 | 03:29:02 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
GRAMACKI Szymon | 80 | Projekt Bracia | POZNAŃ | M-20 | DNF | 01:16:06 DNF | 02:16:09 DNF | 03:29:08 DNF | ||
16 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 2 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Hercog Running Team | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:53 | 02:25:06 | 03:29:35 | |
17 | SKROBAŁA Dariusz | 408 | BOLECHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:09 | 02:23:52 | 03:29:52 | ||
18 | GÓRAL Grzegorz | 472 | hej hej guralu! | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:23 | 02:24:25 | 03:31:18 | |
19 | ŻYTO Maciej | 96 | PRUSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:22:24 | 02:25:11 | 03:31:47 | ||
20 | ŁUŻYŃSKI Tomasz | 351 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:09 | 02:26:15 | 03:34:23 | |
21 | MAJER Ewa | 4 | DOBCZYCE | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:21 | 02:30:13 | 03:34:49 | ||
22 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 233 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:04 | 02:30:20 | 03:36:00 | |
23 | WOLUSZEWSKI Remigiusz | 591 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:46 | 02:27:27 | 03:36:19 | ||
24 | KUŹNIAK Filip | 62 | KW KRAKÓW | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:18 | 02:25:15 | 03:36:26 | |
25 | KOSZYK Daniel | 399 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NOWY SĄCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:02 | 02:26:47 | 03:37:49 | |
26 | MAGALSKI Tomasz | 73 | KB Kamień Pomorski | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:23:32 | 02:30:54 | 03:38:38 | |
27 | KÓŁKIEWICZ Jakub | 568 | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:25:39 | 02:31:06 | 03:39:43 | |
28 | DĄBROWICZ Jakub | 221 | KOMORNIKI | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:22:54 | 02:30:28 | 03:40:09 | ||
29 | STAŃCZAK Marcin | 426 | TKKF Płock | GRABINA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:51 | 02:32:19 | 03:40:30 | |
30 | NERS Maciek | 57 | Kingrunner | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:30 | 02:33:25 | 03:41:13 | |
31 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy | 91 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-STARE MIASTO) | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:22:28 | 02:31:07 | 03:42:27 | ||
32 | BĄK Jarek | 382 | Zabiegany Wołomin | STARE LIPINY | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:28:33 | 02:36:09 | 03:43:08 | |
33 | MACULEWICZ Mateusz | 192 | Multipower Polska Team | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:32 | 02:30:43 | 03:43:11 | |
34 | SAJEWSKI Przemek | 168 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczt | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:01 | 02:31:15 | 03:43:21 | |
35 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 126 | Team Pleszew | DOBRZYCA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:54 | 02:34:36 | 03:43:23 | |
36 | KUBACZ Norbert | 584 | BIEGAM NATURALNIE | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:15 | 02:30:29 | 03:43:41 | |
37 | ZATOŃ Cezary | 41 | TriActiv Ridley | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:47 | 02:29:27 | 03:45:20 | |
38 | BRZOZOWSKI Jacek | 90 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:28:01 | 02:41:08 | 03:45:44 | ||
39 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 355 | MOSINA | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:26:20 | 02:35:13 | 03:46:27 | ||
40 | WALESKA Nico | 32 | LUBOSZYCE | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:15 | 02:37:25 | 03:46:48 | ||
41 | KOCIUBA Przemysław | 293 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:24:52 | 02:34:49 | 03:46:56 | |
42 | BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 326 | Litwin Triathlon Team | DŁUGOŁĘKA | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 01:25:39 | 02:35:24 | 03:47:38 | |
43 | BADOWSKI Jerzy | 10 | Tri Amigos | PIASECZNO | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:45 | 02:37:49 | 03:47:51 | |
44 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | 557 | FaktoringEkspert.pl | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:25:44 | 02:36:06 | 03:47:55 | |
45 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 282 | KB Maniac Poznań | SZRENIAWA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:23 | 02:35:01 | 03:48:16 | |
46 | KALINOWSKI Łukasz | 83 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:26:54 | 02:38:39 | 03:49:39 | ||
47 | SZUBA Tomasz | 528 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:30 | 02:39:18 | 03:51:25 | ||
48 | PILARSKI Kordian | 332 | Wieluń Biega | WIELUŃ | M-20 | 00:00:08 | 01:26:18 | 02:35:28 | 03:52:46 | |
49 | KULESZA Artur | 132 | Beskidzka 160 | DĘBOWIEC | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:04 | 02:39:31 | 03:53:14 | |
50 | KAPELAN Anna | 433 | Fitness z Pasją/ PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:56 | 02:41:39 | 03:53:19 | |
51 | SZCZYRBOWSKI Michał | 299 | yoobee.pl | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:26:19 | 02:38:47 | 03:53:39 | |
52 | PRZEBINDA Anna | 522 | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:11 | 02:39:24 | 03:54:34 | ||
53 | KUŚMIDER Jakub | 539 | przemyski klub biegacza | PIKULICE | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:54 | 02:42:09 | 03:54:43 | |
54 | JAKUBCZAK Karol | 432 | Runeda | WEJHEROWO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:24 | 02:39:05 | 03:54:47 | |
55 | FUDALEJ Piotr | 552 | TG Sokół Zakopane | KOŚCIELISKO | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:26:16 | 02:40:00 | 03:55:41 | |
56 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 201 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:29:56 | 02:40:44 | 03:56:01 | ||
57 | GAJLUSZ Dawid | 123 | biegiem po marzenia TEAM | OLEŚNICA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:26:10 | 02:42:32 | 03:56:13 | |
58 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 241 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 01:27:37 | 02:40:59 | 03:56:35 | |
59 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 313 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:41 | 02:42:43 | 03:56:57 | ||
60 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 85 | OTM.b | OTMUCHÓW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:31:51 | 02:44:04 | 03:57:14 | |
61 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 121 | Strzegomska dwunastka | UDANIN | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:34:18 | 02:43:37 | 03:57:36 | |
62 | MIODUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 98 | UKA | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:28:00 | 02:40:46 | 03:58:02 | |
63 | KAPA Tomasz | 324 | #CZELADZBIEGA | CZELADŹ | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:31:10 | 02:44:35 | 03:58:23 | |
64 | BUCZEK Bartłomiej | 127 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:22:52 | 02:37:30 | 03:58:46 | ||
65 | NIERADA Marcin | 218 | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:34:48 | 02:47:34 | 04:00:43 | ||
66 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | 340 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:23 | 02:42:25 | 04:00:47 | ||
67 | ROPELEWSKI Tomek | 66 | Zgrupka Team | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:25:48 | 02:41:21 | 04:00:54 | |
68 | BISOWSKI Mariusz | 276 | KOBYŁKA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:21 | 02:45:47 | 04:01:13 | ||
69 | WOŁCZEK Przemysław | 51 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:32:36 | 02:44:29 | 04:01:41 | |
70 | MADOŃ Rafał | 131 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:50 | 02:43:23 | 04:01:49 | ||
71 | SZPINDA Sebastian | 530 | BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:32:40 | 02:43:42 | 04:01:49 | |
72 | GRZEBIELUCH Łukasz | 572 | RYBNIK | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:31:23 | 02:48:45 | 04:03:53 | ||
73 | ROSZYK Przemek | 31 | Czerwonak Biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:07 | 02:42:36 | 04:03:58 | |
74 | WALCZAK Patryk | 111 | xRunners | KONIN | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 01:29:58 | 02:50:36 | 04:04:00 | |
75 | FUTYMA Daniel | 456 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:33:43 | 02:48:21 | 04:04:03 | ||
76 | KOSSOWICZ Krzysztof | 359 | TATA BIEGA | PIECHOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:47 | 02:48:05 | 04:04:05 | |
77 | SIKORA Michał | 75 | PUŁAWY | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:29:05 | 02:44:54 | 04:04:28 | ||
78 | ZIĘTERSKI Robert | 524 | EBIEGI.PL | KŁODZKO | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:00 | 02:44:16 | 04:04:30 | |
79 | KRÓL Marcin | 592 | OŚ Racing Team | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:33:42 | 02:45:42 | 04:04:55 | |
80 | WOŁOSZYN Konrad | 200 | Adrenalina Team | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:09 | 02:39:49 | 04:05:10 | |
81 | DOROSZ Marek | 527 | KB Maniac | TULCE | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:45 | 02:52:05 | 04:05:32 | |
82 | ORZECHOWSKI Damian | 291 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | SUCHEDNIÓW | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:15 | 02:52:22 | 04:05:38 | |
83 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 14 | www.studiotancapasja.pl | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:08 | 02:46:14 | 04:05:47 | |
84 | GRODZKI Tomasz | 366 | Ultras z nad morza | DARŁOWO | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:40:57 | 02:52:46 | 04:06:31 | |
85 | KACZMAREK Szymon | 160 | podrozejozina.pl | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:39:19 | 02:54:07 | 04:06:48 | |
86 | JUKIEL Tomasz | 439 | BORNHOLM RUNNERS | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:39 | 02:48:18 | 04:07:25 | |
87 | ANUSZ Adam | 154 | Żarów Biega | IMBRAMOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 01:32:24 | 02:45:12 | 04:07:48 | |
88 | HUMERSKI Piotr | 246 | GOŹDZICHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:31:39 | 02:52:04 | 04:08:16 | ||
89 | JACHYMSKI Krzysztof | 138 | Vege Runners | FRECHEN | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:30:56 | 02:48:41 | 04:08:51 | |
90 | STANISŁAWSKI Karol | 148 | runner.pl | LEGNICA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:26:09 | 02:43:23 | 04:09:10 | |
91 | BALWIERCZAK Piotr | 140 | Hercog Running Team | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:01 | 02:52:18 | 04:10:26 | |
92 | PUCEK-MIODUSZEWSKA Ola | 86 | Kingrunner | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:54 | 02:54:36 | 04:11:09 | |
93 | WANŻEWICZ-UZNAŃSKA Agnieszka | 579 | KS RunSki | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:36:05 | 02:48:38 | 04:11:14 | |
94 | RUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 110 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:34:39 | 02:57:24 | 04:11:32 | |
95 | SZCZEPANIK Robert | 162 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:31:57 | 02:53:28 | 04:12:00 | ||
96 | STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 536 | Żary Runners Team | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:32:14 | 02:52:28 | 04:12:27 | |
IWANICKI Michał | 457 | Accelerating Poland | DĄBROWA CHOTOMOWSKA | M-30 | DNF | 01:38:01 DNF | 02:52:37 DNF | 04:12:50 DNF | ||
98 | HAMROL Piotr | 220 | ZŁOTNIKI | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:33:46 | 02:55:17 | 04:12:57 | ||
99 | CHLASTA Jacek | 368 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 01:38:44 | 02:56:27 | 04:13:09 | ||
100 | MAJ Sławomir | 488 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:34:43 | 02:52:11 | 04:13:24 | |
101 | STROBIN Filip | 384 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:22 | 02:56:42 | 04:13:43 | ||
102 | ZAŁUSTOWICZ Maciej | 35 | Biegiem po marzenia TEAM | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:26 | 02:54:14 | 04:14:17 | |
103 | FILUT Łukasz | 521 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:44 | 02:53:17 | 04:14:20 | ||
104 | KUCIAK Bartosz | 296 | KROSNO | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:31:13 | 02:50:47 | 04:14:35 | ||
105 | KOWALIK Marcin | 525 | RUN PGE Obrót | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:50 | 02:50:58 | 04:14:53 | |
106 | TUSZYŃSKI Zygmunt | 431 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:58 | 02:53:17 | 04:14:57 | |
107 | KUCA Szymon | 468 | OLAWS Złotoryja | ZŁOTORYJA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:35:19 | 02:55:17 | 04:15:24 | |
108 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 169 | WIĄZOWNA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:20 | 02:54:02 | 04:15:26 | ||
109 | ZYDROŃ Tymoteusz | 136 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:38:03 | 02:57:09 | 04:15:26 | ||
110 | PRZYDRÓŻNY Konrad | 264 | ŚMIGIEL | M-20 | 00:00:44 | 01:38:13 | 02:55:25 | 04:15:45 | ||
111 | SZYMAŃSKA Brygida | 273 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSZÓW | K-20 | 00:00:42 | 01:41:22 | 03:00:20 | 04:15:55 | |
112 | KŁOSIEWICZ Wojciech | 67 | ZKM ELBLĄG | ELBLAG | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:30:01 | 02:48:58 | 04:15:57 | |
113 | KONOPIŃSKI Tomasz | 526 | mediasystem bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:33:43 | 02:55:38 | 04:16:19 | |
114 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | 267 | PIASECZNO | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:33:58 | 02:54:28 | 04:16:28 | ||
115 | KRYM Katarzyna | 93 | Night Runners Wrocław | SMOLEC | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:46 | 02:57:08 | 04:16:46 | |
116 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 462 | RUN PGE Obrót | RZESZÓW | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:08 | 02:57:34 | 04:16:49 | |
117 | KOPACZEWSKI Tomasz | 374 | KRAKOW | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:40:28 | 02:59:51 | 04:17:09 | ||
118 | JAMROZIAK Grzegorz | 116 | KB Kamień Pomorski | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 01:35:20 | 02:55:45 | 04:17:45 | |
119 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 307 | SZCZECIN | M-60 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:24 | 02:59:29 | 04:17:53 | ||
120 | PIETRZYK Dariusz | 348 | Biegający Świdnik | MEŁGIEW | M-40 | 00:01:14 | 01:41:39 | 03:00:46 | 04:18:12 | |
121 | KANIA Marian | 573 | LedwoZipia | RYBNIK | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:40:05 | 03:00:18 | 04:18:27 | |
122 | WELTER Przemysław | 518 | SZAMOTUŁY | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:31:02 | 02:53:57 | 04:19:33 | ||
123 | SITEK Andrzej | 582 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:34 | 02:55:45 | 04:19:58 | |
124 | SUDER Piotr | 345 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:38:14 | 02:58:21 | 04:20:31 | ||
125 | RUTA Paweł | 213 | Petarda Bonczyka | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:42:26 | 03:01:50 | 04:20:32 | |
126 | RODAK Zbigniew | 322 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:32:47 | 02:56:06 | 04:21:19 | |
127 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 466 | Stare Babice Biegają | STARE BABICE | M-20 | 00:00:26 | 01:36:58 | 02:57:22 | 04:21:25 | |
128 | KAŁUŻA Arkadiusz | 40 | Inzynieria Biegania | BIERUN | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:42 | 03:01:55 | 04:21:34 | |
129 | PĘCZEK Dariusz | 295 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:45 | 02:54:15 | 04:21:42 | |
130 | MUSIAŁ Szymon | 580 | UNISŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:36:47 | 02:56:15 | 04:21:50 | ||
131 | SZYGENDA Maciej | 286 | WRZEŚNIA | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:15 | 02:48:59 | 04:22:09 | ||
132 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 250 | będzie dobrze albo niedobrze | MROZY | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:43 | 02:57:17 | 04:22:11 | |
133 | PANEK Krzysztof | 547 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:40:02 | 03:01:37 | 04:22:27 | ||
134 | DURA Przemysław | 243 | Dobczycki Klub Biegacza | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:49 | 02:59:32 | 04:22:53 | |
135 | GIERSZEWSKI Jarosław | 423 | ZAŁOGA G | CIECHOCINEK | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:41:16 | 03:05:07 | 04:23:06 | |
136 | POTOCKI Michał | 275 | OPOLE | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 01:40:23 | 03:00:15 | 04:23:22 | ||
137 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 517 | SZRENIAWA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:36:10 | 02:56:17 | 04:23:24 | ||
138 | DORNIAK Jarosław | 335 | PZU Sport Team | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 01:37:33 | 03:00:36 | 04:23:25 | |
139 | URBANCZYK Radek | 511 | KRAKOW | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:40:19 | 03:05:52 | 04:24:53 | ||
140 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 44 | KB Maraton Turek | TUREK | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:42:11 | 03:05:40 | 04:25:33 | |
141 | RYBARCZYK Kamil | 37 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:40 | 03:00:17 | 04:25:33 | ||
142 | NOWICKI Zbigniew | 42 | Tri Amigos | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:47 | 03:02:22 | 04:25:37 | |
143 | KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej | 360 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:40 | 03:01:00 | 04:26:13 | |
144 | BOCHNAK Paweł | 172 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 01:42:43 | 03:03:58 | 04:26:16 | ||
145 | HALADYN Łukasz | 260 | OSTRZESZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 01:38:01 | 02:57:05 | 04:27:04 | ||
146 | JELSKI Dariusz | 109 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:44:34 | 03:08:02 | 04:27:13 | |
147 | CZELEJ Rafał | 287 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 01:38:14 | 02:59:52 | 04:27:16 | |
148 | GRZEJDA Marcin | 392 | BLT | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:42:36 | 03:05:30 | 04:27:35 | |
149 | VONDRÁČKOVÁ Marketa | 389 | Norská Móda Pec pod Sněžkou | TRUTNOV | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:37:04 | 03:03:33 | 04:27:44 | |
150 | DUDA Bartosz | 71 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:06 | 03:03:59 | 04:27:46 | |
151 | MUCHA Piotr | 13 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:12 | 03:03:59 | 04:27:47 | |
152 | SIELECKI Szymon | 122 | KAMIONKI | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:01 | 03:03:27 | 04:28:04 | ||
153 | OLBERT Ireneusz | 566 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:35:13 | 02:58:01 | 04:28:08 | |
154 | RYNIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 167 | #DreamTeam | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 01:40:27 | 03:02:02 | 04:28:27 | |
LIZAKOWSKI Piotr | 454 | NYHA IV SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | DNF | 01:38:00 DNF | 03:00:48 DNF | 04:28:34 DNF | ||
156 | JARUS Andrzej | 417 | GALLSPACH | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:37:07 | 02:59:40 | 04:28:41 | ||
157 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 216 | Ubezpieczenia dla Aktywnych | OZOROWICE | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:34:11 | 02:55:26 | 04:28:57 | |
158 | CHUDY Tobiasz | 151 | R-team | RYDZYNA | M-30 | 00:00:53 | 01:40:33 | 03:00:37 | 04:29:09 | |
159 | GĄSIOROWSKI Olek | 569 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:39:08 | 03:08:10 | 04:29:58 | |
160 | GUCWA Mirosław | 195 | Tymczasem.in | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:41:30 | 03:07:12 | 04:30:27 | |
161 | BAWIEC Marek | 239 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:42:59 | 03:04:12 | 04:30:56 | ||
162 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz | 353 | Grupa Biegowa 'beZ GRANIc' | STRZEGOM | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:42:14 | 03:03:34 | 04:31:14 | |
163 | TKACZ Jarek | 245 | DANKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:16 | 03:07:38 | 04:31:40 | ||
164 | MATWIEJCZYK Gabriel | 453 | No sam nie wiem | WARSAW | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 01:35:31 | 03:01:53 | 04:31:43 | |
165 | MAKOLA Marek | 302 | Na szczycie góry | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:47:10 | 03:09:47 | 04:31:47 | |
166 | TONDER Filip | 120 | Team A.F.A.M. | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:37:22 | 03:02:51 | 04:31:53 | |
167 | REDLER Paweł | 480 | ŻARY | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 01:46:32 | 03:10:40 | 04:31:54 | ||
168 | MARECKI Grzegorz | 570 | 'Krapkowice biega' | KRAPKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:34:06 | 02:59:44 | 04:32:02 | |
169 | GRZEGORCZYK Bartek | 535 | Długa Ścieżka | PABIANICE | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:15 | 03:03:17 | 04:32:12 | |
170 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 147 | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:27 | 03:09:53 | 04:32:23 | ||
171 | MAJ Marek | 409 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:42:23 | 03:06:14 | 04:33:00 | ||
172 | KILIŃSKI Jacek | 501 | Elite-sports | OSTROWY NAD OKSZĄ | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:34:26 | 03:00:02 | 04:33:08 | |
173 | OKSIĘDZKI Tomasz Jan Oksiedzki | 194 | Deloitte Adventure Team | WARSAWA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:19 | 03:06:44 | 04:34:22 | |
174 | KOMORKIEWICZ Karol | 477 | Runeda/Finastra | REDA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:16 | 03:07:14 | 04:34:49 | |
175 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | 113 | Pszczółkowski Team | OSTRÓDA | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:45 | 03:10:10 | 04:35:00 | |
176 | BALCERZAK Tomasz | 558 | KONARZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:39:11 | 03:12:06 | 04:35:18 | ||
177 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | 337 | Pszczółkowski Team | DYWITY | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:44 | 03:10:10 | 04:35:19 | |
178 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI Jacek | 362 | UltrasFCB | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:23 | 03:07:43 | 04:35:24 | |
179 | SŁONAWSKI Łukasz | 387 | Pegaz | PIASECZNO | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 01:46:45 | 03:18:03 | 04:35:42 | |
180 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 265 | KARŁÓW | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 01:41:15 | 03:08:28 | 04:36:26 | ||
181 | FURTAK Krzysztof | 204 | KTOŚ MUSI BYĆ OSTATNI | LUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:57 | 01:41:24 | 03:07:57 | 04:36:27 | |
182 | SKRZEK Marcin | 346 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:42 | 01:43:35 | 03:13:30 | 04:36:28 | |
183 | MIGDAŁ Adrian | 574 | KŁAJ | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:42:34 | 03:10:20 | 04:36:29 | ||
184 | NOWAK Jakub | 415 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:37:28 | 03:03:51 | 04:36:50 | |
185 | ANTOLAK Roland | 373 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:39:10 | 03:10:25 | 04:36:52 | ||
186 | RÓŻYC Norbert | 310 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:13 | 03:10:25 | 04:36:54 | ||
187 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 263 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:24 | 03:09:06 | 04:37:16 | |
188 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Anna | 369 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:38 | 03:15:58 | 04:37:37 | ||
189 | POKRYWKA Arkadiusz | 43 | 4Fiter | DĄBRÓWKA | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:44:21 | 03:11:26 | 04:37:41 | |
190 | PODLEŚ Robert | 193 | COBI POLAND TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:56 | 03:03:28 | 04:38:12 | |
191 | KOSIN Paweł | 309 | Klub Biegających Leśników | KIELCE | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:50:10 | 03:13:58 | 04:38:21 | |
192 | GŁĄB Szymon | 506 | ŁÓDŹ | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:48 | 03:06:33 | 04:38:21 | ||
193 | KICIŃSKA Zuzanna | 325 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:42:03 | 03:11:07 | 04:38:27 | ||
194 | MURASZKIEWICZ Konrad | 279 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 01:40:43 | 03:11:06 | 04:38:30 | ||
195 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Hubert | 156 | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | ZĄBKI | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:39:23 | 03:09:39 | 04:38:34 | |
PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 46 | Legnickie Morsy | ZŁOTORYJA | M-30 | DNF | 01:44:29 DNF | 03:11:05 DNF | 04:38:43 DNF | ||
197 | STAROŃ Tomasz | 52 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:39:11 | 03:13:14 | 04:39:05 | ||
198 | OSZCZĘDA Krzysztof | 63 | Zarazić Pasją | ŻORY | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:42:34 | 03:06:43 | 04:39:13 | |
199 | CZOSTKÓW Wioleta | 508 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:31 | 01:42:34 | 03:11:23 | 04:40:00 | ||
200 | LUBOWIECKI Konrad | 478 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:39:44 | 03:05:52 | 04:40:09 | |
201 | MACKIEWICZ Artur | 17 | Długobieganie | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:21 | 03:10:23 | 04:41:07 | |
202 | HICKIEWICZ Ludwik | 183 | BB RUNNERS | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:43:20 | 03:12:30 | 04:41:09 | |
203 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 430 | Tigers Prudnik/Runners Team Nysa | PRUDNIK | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:44:44 | 03:12:57 | 04:41:30 | |
204 | MYSZKOWSKI Paweł | 249 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:42:53 | 03:11:30 | 04:41:38 | |
205 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 555 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:41 | 03:07:25 | 04:42:24 | ||
206 | LORANC Paweł | 333 | KOZY | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:44:11 | 03:12:29 | 04:42:47 | ||
207 | PARZONKA Paweł | 410 | KS Leniwiec | KĘPNO | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:41:55 | 03:17:07 | 04:43:19 | |
208 | MIELCZAREK Jakub | 455 | 9ŁBOT | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:38:16 | 03:09:21 | 04:43:26 | |
209 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 418 | FuFuFu Team | GŁOGÓW | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:39:55 | 03:10:42 | 04:43:59 | |
210 | KUBECZAK Debora | 495 | Krotoszyńska grupa biegowa | ZDUNY | K-20 | 00:00:25 | 01:46:43 | 03:16:55 | 04:44:07 | |
211 | KAPUŚCIK Jakub | 363 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:49:06 | 03:17:01 | 04:44:13 | ||
212 | CHORĄŻYCZEWSKI Michał | 398 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 01:43:03 | 03:15:33 | 04:44:13 | |
213 | DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia | 77 | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:46:37 | 03:17:05 | 04:44:35 | |
214 | ZASADA Tomasz | 545 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:47:05 | 03:14:14 | 04:45:05 | ||
215 | GROBELNY Rafał | 318 | Wieluń Biega | CZARNOŻYŁY | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:44:59 | 03:15:54 | 04:45:32 | |
216 | PASECKA Sylwia | 554 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:42 | 01:44:58 | 03:14:05 | 04:45:57 | |
217 | IZYDORSKI Marcin | 347 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:43:37 | 03:11:45 | 04:45:58 | ||
218 | KORBUT Radosław | 208 | CrossFit MGW | SIEDLCE | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 01:42:36 | 03:13:40 | 04:46:11 | |
219 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | 64 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:42:05 | 03:16:23 | 04:46:29 | ||
220 | BABIRECKI Krzysztof | 443 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 01:40:06 | 03:10:54 | 04:46:36 | |
221 | KOZIELEWSKI Antoni | 546 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:43:48 | 03:14:19 | 04:46:49 | ||
222 | DOBROŚ Tomasz | 21 | WIERUSZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:49:34 | 03:20:21 | 04:46:51 | ||
223 | CZARNIK Jędrzej | 429 | TARNÓW | M-20 | 00:00:30 | 01:40:33 | 03:10:46 | 04:47:00 | ||
224 | PACIA Sebastian | 394 | ŁAŃCUT | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 01:42:44 | 03:10:28 | 04:47:27 | ||
225 | HALADYN Małgorzata | 448 | OSTRZESZÓW | K-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:47:07 | 03:15:18 | 04:47:34 | ||
226 | WIRKUS Piotr | 74 | BigYellowFoot Adventrue Team | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:00:52 | 01:47:45 | 03:16:19 | 04:47:34 | |
227 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | 500 | Zmasakrowani | WILCZYN | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:44:06 | 03:16:49 | 04:47:46 | |
228 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 161 | Kolorowa DrużynaNessi | KATOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:10 | 03:20:45 | 04:47:48 | |
229 | CZERNIAK Tobiasz | 449 | KRAPKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:35:20 | 03:08:24 | 04:47:54 | ||
230 | FRYBEL Damian | 306 | Wolsztyńska Akademia Begowa | OBRA | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:45:05 | 03:17:41 | 04:48:06 | |
231 | MAĆKOWSKI Mateusz | 435 | Natural Born Coffee Lovers | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:46:33 | 03:20:15 | 04:48:24 | |
232 | GÓRECKI Bartłomiej | 388 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:47:09 | 03:21:38 | 04:48:27 | |
233 | SMOLARKIEWICZ Dawid | 330 | Wieluń Biega | OSTRÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:41:02 | 03:14:32 | 04:49:12 | |
234 | SMOLARKIEWICZ Daria | 329 | Wieluń Biega | CZARNOŻYŁY | K-20 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:05 | 03:14:33 | 04:49:17 | |
235 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad | 206 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:46:57 | 03:22:14 | 04:49:39 | |
236 | LOMPART Agnieszka | 404 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:20 | 03:22:13 | 04:49:44 | |
237 | GAMROT Filip | 520 | BeFit24Team | 33-300 | M-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:45:30 | 03:18:31 | 04:49:56 | |
238 | PRASOŁ Zbigniew | 300 | Saint-Gobain Squad | RYBNIK | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:48 | 03:20:23 | 04:50:09 | |
239 | STEC Adam | 22 | WYSOKA | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:46:50 | 03:18:19 | 04:50:21 | ||
240 | ZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 434 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:42:34 | 03:20:15 | 04:50:45 | ||
241 | GADOMSKI Radosław | 338 | PKO Bank Polski | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 01:46:24 | 03:15:13 | 04:51:20 | |
242 | NOWAK Michał | 104 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:43 | 03:13:29 | 04:51:21 | |
243 | PAŁUSZNA Anna | 550 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | CZELADŹ | K-30 | 00:00:46 | 01:54:41 | 03:26:40 | 04:51:24 | |
244 | DYMIŃSKI Marcin | 139 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | ZĄBKI | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:46:21 | 03:21:38 | 04:51:30 | |
245 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 224 | SOSNOWIEC | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:49:53 | 03:23:05 | 04:51:46 | ||
246 | GÓRNY Robert | 27 | OZIMEK | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:44:40 | 03:16:10 | 04:51:49 | ||
247 | KAROLCZAK Piotr | 5 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:40:16 | 03:13:23 | 04:52:01 | ||
248 | BALICKI Marcin | 81 | WIELICZKA | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 01:55:28 | 03:22:22 | 04:52:09 | ||
249 | HOŁY Leszek | 278 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:52:09 | 03:26:38 | 04:52:10 | |
250 | GRUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | 413 | Laufer Golenhofen | GOLĘCZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:29 | 03:23:36 | 04:52:11 | |
251 | FRANKIEWICZ Jakub | 186 | KRAKOW | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 01:46:26 | 03:23:12 | 04:52:23 | ||
252 | PIETRASIAK Daniel | 150 | SOSNOWIEC | M-20 | 00:00:28 | 01:49:15 | 03:22:48 | 04:52:38 | ||
253 | ŠAMPALÍK Josef | 489 | Prasopsi | PLZEŇ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:20 | 03:19:41 | 04:52:51 | |
254 | KARPACZ Katarzyna | 53 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | K-50 | 00:00:33 | 01:46:52 | 03:22:30 | 04:54:33 | |
255 | PAJOR Krzysztof | 128 | KB-Spoko | SWARZĘDZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 01:42:40 | 03:19:49 | 04:55:03 | |
KUŹMICZ Wojciech | 425 | ŁAŃCUT | M-30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | 04:55:12 DNF | |||
257 | BŁACHNO Marcin | 189 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:48:07 | 03:25:33 | 04:55:22 | ||
258 | GIERSZEWSKI Czarek | 441 | Załoga G | OLECKO | M-50 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:42 | 03:22:15 | 04:55:50 | |
259 | TYCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 94 | Filgrosoil | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:52:42 | 03:31:37 | 04:55:57 | |
PIETROWSKI Mariusz | 82 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | DNF | 01:40:06 DNF | 03:05:14 DNF | 04:56:02 DNF | |||
261 | JUSZCZAK Michał | 393 | WRodzinieSiła | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-30 | 00:01:09 | 01:51:42 | 03:28:14 | 04:56:21 | |
262 | SPŁAWSKI Michał | 157 | MSERWIS.pl | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:10 | 03:16:07 | 04:56:26 | |
263 | KOBYLKA Marek | 48 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 01:46:47 | 03:26:35 | 04:56:32 | |
264 | HASIŃSKA Aleksandra | 485 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:49:49 | 03:26:37 | 04:57:00 | ||
265 | STACHURSKI Daniel | 84 | KOBYŁKI | DRUŻBICE | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 01:49:32 | 03:30:00 | 04:57:19 | |
266 | SERAFIN Jacek | 251 | ADDICT.PL | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 01:44:27 | 03:17:17 | 04:58:05 | |
267 | MICHALIK Joanna | 350 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:44 | 03:18:12 | 04:58:30 | ||
268 | PALACZ Wioletta | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:11 | 03:18:14 | 04:58:35 | ||
269 | ZAGAŁA Piotr | 371 | WWW.MOJEMIASTO.SWIDNICA.PL | ŚWIDNICA | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 01:51:22 | 03:29:13 | 04:58:39 | |
270 | SALIŃSKI Bartosz | 563 | Wkurw_team | KATOWICE | M-30 | 00:01:06 | 01:53:18 | 03:27:55 | 04:58:46 | |
271 | SIENNICA Joanna | 212 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 01:51:35 | 03:27:31 | 04:59:04 | |
272 | MŁYNARCZYK Krzysztof | 298 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:56 | 03:23:39 | 04:59:19 | ||
273 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 170 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:51 | 01:52:48 | 03:26:08 | 04:59:20 | ||
274 | OJCIEC Sebastian | 509 | KĄTY OPOLSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:35 | 03:24:11 | 04:59:23 | ||
275 | ZŁOTNICKA Olga | 211 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:51:35 | 03:27:30 | 04:59:31 | |
276 | BRYŚ Rafał | 460 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:51:26 | 03:27:38 | 04:59:37 | |
277 | KRYSIAK Tomasz | 58 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:37 | 03:21:08 | 04:59:40 | |
278 | MARGAS Grzegorz | 26 | MeerCaTeaM | PROSZOWICE | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 01:57:09 | 03:30:44 | 04:59:54 | |
279 | NOWACZYK Marek | 577 | Słynni Kenijczycy | GNIEZNO | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 02:00:52 | 03:34:28 | 05:00:31 | |
280 | GORGOL Tomasz | 226 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:04 | 03:26:04 | 05:00:48 | |
281 | KARBOWSKI Jarosław | 470 | KS Leniwiec | SYCÓW | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 01:49:07 | 03:19:56 | 05:00:55 | |
282 | ZAWADZKI Przemek | 358 | JABŁONNA | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 01:49:09 | 03:27:57 | 05:01:02 | ||
283 | KOWALEWSKI Grzegorz | 158 | KRZEPTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:45 | 01:49:58 | 03:23:31 | 05:01:13 | ||
284 | NOWICKI Andrzej | 79 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:46:17 | 03:24:19 | 05:01:20 | ||
285 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 483 | KĘTRZYN | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:44:12 | 03:22:01 | 05:01:33 | ||
286 | LUDKOWSKI Mariusz | 442 | Cukrzyca&Sport | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 01:47:13 | 03:27:48 | 05:02:29 | |
287 | KURDEJ Krzysztof | 445 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:41 | 03:27:49 | 05:02:33 | ||
288 | PETA Iwona | 301 | BIERNA | K-40 | 00:00:49 | 01:54:02 | 03:27:23 | 05:02:33 | ||
289 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 303 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M-50 | 00:01:05 | 01:49:02 | 03:30:15 | 05:02:45 | |
290 | GNOT Katarzyna | 576 | 45-353 OPOLE | K-40 | 00:01:05 | 01:51:17 | 03:30:15 | 05:02:48 | ||
291 | SARBINOWSKI Waldemar | 481 | Machtronic | GOSTYŃ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:56 | 03:12:07 | 05:02:52 | |
292 | JACHYMSKI Ignacy | 198 | AKG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M-20 | 00:00:33 | 01:52:15 | 03:25:24 | 05:03:10 | |
293 | BULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 403 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 01:52:17 | 03:26:08 | 05:03:10 | ||
294 | CWOJDZIŃSKI Michał | 142 | PUSZCZYKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:47:28 | 03:28:44 | 05:03:25 | ||
295 | GRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz | 59 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 01:48:14 | 03:29:53 | 05:04:06 | ||
296 | JUCHA Jacek | 540 | GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:21 | 03:29:59 | 05:04:48 | ||
297 | BYRSKI Henryk | 424 | ŁODYGOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:40 | 01:54:50 | 03:31:37 | 05:05:51 | ||
298 | KACZOR Łukasz | 467 | WILD BUCHAYS | BUCZKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:53:09 | 03:29:09 | 05:05:55 | |
299 | SPRAWKA Marcin | 304 | LUBLIN | M-30 | 00:01:00 | 01:58:52 | 03:34:55 | 05:06:15 | ||
300 | PAWLICKI Karol | 320 | MKS Siechnice | MALCZYCE | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 02:01:02 | 03:35:56 | 05:07:13 | |
301 | BIECHOŃSKI Jarosław | 49 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:01:03 | 01:55:00 | 03:30:54 | 05:07:13 | ||
302 | MIERZEJEWSKI Robert | 588 | Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych, Poznań | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:01:03 | 01:58:14 | 03:30:54 | 05:07:21 | |
303 | KORYTEK Piotr | 203 | Witkowo Biega | WITKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 02:03:22 | 03:41:52 | 05:07:29 | |
304 | GOLEC Ireneusz | 191 | Vege Runners | KRASNYSTAW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:46:45 | 03:28:59 | 05:08:12 | |
305 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 72 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:51:14 | 03:29:51 | 05:08:35 | ||
306 | CIEŚLA Grzegorz | 541 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-20 | 00:00:56 | 01:53:35 | 03:28:18 | 05:08:54 | ||
307 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 155 | Żarów Biega | ŻARÓW | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:41:34 | 03:28:13 | 05:09:02 | |
308 | KRĘŻOŁEK Lucyna | 397 | NOWY SĄCZ | K-40 | 00:00:52 | 01:53:38 | 03:33:06 | 05:09:12 | ||
309 | SKRZYPCZAK Radosław | 323 | roundspace.pl | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 01:44:18 | 03:20:23 | 05:09:31 | |
310 | MIREK Waldemar | 402 | EasyRun | KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 01:46:56 | 03:28:18 | 05:10:12 | |
311 | BUGAJNY Damian | 54 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | KALISZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:57 | 03:30:02 | 05:10:39 | |
312 | WALUŚKIEWICZ Artur | 133 | Boanerges | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:01:03 | 01:52:39 | 03:33:53 | 05:11:02 | |
313 | KOŁACZ Arkadiusz | 451 | WRroclaw Marathon Team | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:55 | 01:52:14 | 03:30:45 | 05:11:44 | |
314 | PŁYWACZYK Maciej | 257 | Team Pleszew | PLESZEW | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 01:50:17 | 03:37:37 | 05:11:52 | |
315 | PLEWA Tomasz | 236 | KIELCE | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:42:37 | 03:24:09 | 05:12:33 | ||
316 | BISKUP Rafał | 166 | Run Dziadu Run | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:46 | 03:32:34 | 05:12:48 | |
317 | SMOLUCH Ryszard | 101 | ZAMOŚĆ | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:58:57 | 03:35:23 | 05:12:49 | ||
318 | BRUSS Krzysztof | 188 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZALASEWO | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:50:04 | 03:28:47 | 05:13:05 | |
319 | RADAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 502 | Cross Krapkowice | KRAPKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 01:47:18 | 03:31:48 | 05:13:41 | |
320 | DĄBROWSKI Jarosław | 459 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:01 | 01:58:39 | 03:46:11 | 05:13:52 | |
321 | ROSZCZYN Dawid | 463 | CB163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:01:02 | 01:58:38 | 03:46:10 | 05:13:54 | |
322 | GAIK Maciej | 412 | ZTZ Biegnij Bracie | BUJAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:57 | 03:22:23 | 05:14:06 | |
323 | MISIAK Artur | 143 | STRONIE SLASKIE | M-50 | 00:00:45 | 01:56:18 | 03:32:08 | 05:14:29 | ||
324 | BEDNARCZYK Bogusław | 230 | Pro-Rum Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 01:53:32 | 03:39:11 | 05:14:30 | |
325 | NIEDZIELA Krzysztof | 199 | Gostyń | GOSTYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 01:43:53 | 03:32:27 | 05:14:31 | |
326 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 312 | Tetrycy Schrodingera | KARLIN | M-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:58:21 | 03:37:30 | 05:14:37 | |
327 | PYŻANOWSKI Mariusz | 92 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 01:54:22 | 03:36:29 | 05:15:06 | ||
328 | WALKOWIAK Jacek | 561 | Bohar Palety Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:44:51 | 03:28:37 | 05:15:29 | |
329 | SKOKOWSKI Tomasz | 108 | Sutton Runners | SUTTON | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 01:51:29 | 03:35:50 | 05:15:34 | |
330 | PAWLICKI Tomasz | 202 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:58:55 | 03:42:24 | 05:15:37 | |
331 | ZAWISKI Tomasz | 475 | WILKSZYN | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:54:14 | 03:32:27 | 05:15:46 | ||
332 | BRYNIARSKI Bartosz | 269 | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:01:03 | 01:47:07 | 03:29:41 | 05:15:54 | ||
333 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Paweł | 144 | KS Staszewscy | PRUSZKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 01:58:07 | 03:40:07 | 05:16:05 | |
334 | WÓŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 130 | KS Staszewscy | PRUSZKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:58:34 | 03:40:08 | 05:16:16 | |
335 | FRESZEL Krzysztof | 383 | BOERNEROWO BIEGA | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:47:17 | 03:16:53 | 05:16:18 | |
336 | CZERNIAK Ania | 196 | Vege Runners | KRASNYSTAW | K-20 | 00:01:01 | 02:00:48 | 03:41:39 | 05:16:24 | |
337 | ZYWAR Michal Zywar | 256 | POZNAN | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 01:47:56 | 03:32:00 | 05:16:46 | ||
338 | FISZER Paweł | 414 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 02:04:44 | 03:45:40 | 05:17:13 | ||
339 | MIZERA Joanna | 119 | Sutton Runners | SUTTON | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:51:39 | 03:35:57 | 05:17:25 | |
340 | KOŁBUC Rafał | 428 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 01:51:55 | 03:36:04 | 05:17:32 | ||
341 | SPYCHAŁA Paweł | 89 | PLEWISKA | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:04 | 03:39:57 | 05:18:06 | ||
342 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | 328 | Pratt & Whitney Kalisz | KALISZ | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 01:55:18 | 03:42:07 | 05:18:43 | |
LEWKOWSKI Aleksander | 427 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 01:51:37 DNF | 03:36:33 DNF | 05:18:44 DNF | |||
344 | POLITYLO-ALUWIHARE Agnieszka | 229 | CZOSNOW | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:53:25 | 03:35:18 | 05:19:09 | ||
345 | HATALSKI Wojciech | 118 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 02:02:51 | 03:36:59 | 05:19:22 | ||
346 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 356 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 01:53:33 | 03:36:54 | 05:19:26 | ||
347 | KRÓL-PIDANTY Marzena | 180 | Strzegom | STRZEGOM | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 01:58:35 | 03:43:46 | 05:19:44 | |
348 | CECUŁA Andrzej | 289 | GŁOGÓW | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:50:37 | 03:42:33 | 05:19:59 | ||
349 | MACIASZCZYK Magdalena | 458 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:58:44 | 03:42:31 | 05:20:01 | ||
SULIK Agnieszka | 145 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K-30 | DNF | 01:28:59 DNF | 02:55:20 DNF | 05:20:10 DNF | ||
351 | BOGACZYK Piotr | 571 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-20 | 00:01:56 | 01:57:52 | 03:38:14 | 05:20:15 | ||
352 | RESPONDEK Dariusz | 327 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:34 | 01:57:46 | 03:44:04 | 05:20:19 | ||
353 | WÓJCIK Adrian | 252 | NIE MAM POMYSŁU | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 01:52:24 | 03:41:01 | 05:20:27 | |
354 | PIĄTEK Tomasz | 416 | PISARZOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:38 | 01:54:07 | 03:37:21 | 05:20:46 | ||
355 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 258 | GŁOGÓW | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:00 | 03:42:33 | 05:20:47 | ||
356 | GÓRECKI Rafał | 556 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:01:07 | 02:04:03 | 03:45:23 | 05:20:51 | ||
357 | ZIONTECKA Gosia | 391 | BLT | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:59 | 01:57:32 | 03:47:45 | 05:20:53 | |
358 | ŁAGOWSKI Hubert | 210 | SULEJÓWEK | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 01:59:05 | 03:38:49 | 05:21:24 | ||
359 | BAGIŃSKI Jakub | 505 | Wild Dogs Team | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:52 | 02:04:27 | 03:47:27 | 05:21:32 | |
360 | WITKO-BŁASZCZYK Sebastian | 316 | JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:14 | 03:44:07 | 05:22:16 | ||
361 | LELONTKO Marcin | 375 | #cisnijwieprza | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 01:54:12 | 03:45:32 | 05:22:24 | |
362 | ZAJDEL Karolina | 504 | Wild Dogs Team | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:52 | 02:04:27 | 03:47:27 | 05:22:25 | |
KĘDZIORA Tomasz | 60 | Pobiedziska Running Team | PROMNO | M-40 | DNF | 01:43:34 DNF | 03:38:28 DNF | 05:22:51 DNF | ||
364 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 231 | Akademia Biegowa Gdynia, Kiełpino i Kartuzy | GDAŃSK | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:30 | 03:44:33 | 05:22:53 | |
365 | KAMINSKI Krystian | 343 | STOWARZYSZENIE WSI NIESTĘPOWO | NIESTĘPOWO | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:52:40 | 03:40:08 | 05:23:10 | |
366 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 225 | GrupaTrójmiasto/ SpartanieDzieciom | GDŃSK | M-60 | 00:01:06 | 02:04:05 | 03:45:23 | 05:23:14 | |
367 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 165 | for-rest-run Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:54 | 01:58:19 | 03:39:22 | 05:23:41 | |
368 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 97 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 01:50:55 | 03:40:10 | 05:24:47 | |
369 | ŻYGIEŁO Monika | 18 | choszczeńska 10 | CHOSZCZNO | K-40 | 00:01:00 | 02:08:00 | 03:53:21 | 05:25:46 | |
370 | JAKUBIAK Anna | 159 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:51:48 | 03:45:42 | 05:26:16 | |
371 | WRONKA Artur | 474 | Radzymin Run Team | RADZYMIN | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 01:59:08 | 03:48:58 | 05:26:18 | |
372 | LASKUS Paweł | 510 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 01:59:04 | 03:48:56 | 05:26:21 | ||
373 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 288 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:01:08 | 01:50:52 | 03:42:48 | 05:26:27 | |
374 | GRABOWSKA Dagmara | 486 | Straszyn Biega | JUSZKOWO | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 02:01:48 | 03:49:54 | 05:26:39 | |
375 | STANIOS Kamil | 331 | RADOM | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 01:53:31 | 03:41:29 | 05:26:47 | ||
376 | OSTACH Daria | 564 | ANTONÓWKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 02:00:15 | 03:49:42 | 05:27:00 | |
377 | WILK Magdalena | 543 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:49:17 | 03:43:21 | 05:27:16 | |
378 | MUSIAL Radoslaw | 19 | WROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 02:02:53 | 03:42:05 | 05:27:58 | ||
379 | OBLINSKI Krzysztof | 484 | SIEDLAKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 05:28:36 | ||||
380 | MARMUROWICZ Krystian | 163 | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 01:53:51 | 03:40:22 | 05:29:14 | |
381 | KĄDZIOŁKA Jan | 401 | Night runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M-50 | 00:00:51 | 01:51:44 | 03:48:09 | 05:29:51 | |
382 | SKORUPSKA Julia | 100 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 01:58:17 | 03:49:15 | 05:29:54 | ||
383 | KĄDZIOŁKA Łukasz | 400 | K2 | KATOWICE | M-20 | 00:00:51 | 01:50:17 | 03:48:09 | 05:29:54 | |
384 | ZAWISZA Joanna | 311 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:01:02 | 02:00:05 | 03:47:52 | 05:30:54 | |
385 | CZAPIGA Robert | 7 | Zawsze z głową | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:57 | 02:00:09 | 03:47:58 | 05:30:57 | |
386 | KOŁEK Jacek | 553 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:58 | 03:56:59 | 05:31:14 | |||
387 | PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 531 | ANTONÓWKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-50 | 00:00:34 | 02:00:25 | 03:49:44 | 05:31:24 | |
388 | KRZTOŃ Krzysztof | 205 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:54 | 01:58:39 | 03:47:18 | 05:31:41 | ||
389 | JEŻEWSKI Adam | 61 | Etisoft Running Team, Virtual Runner Club | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 02:05:44 | 03:53:21 | 05:31:58 | |
390 | BIAŁA Małgorzata | 23 | KOMORNIKI | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 02:01:45 | 03:47:07 | 05:32:10 | ||
391 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 107 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:01:02 | 02:04:04 | 03:50:17 | 05:32:35 | ||
392 | GĄSOWSKA Renata | 34 | Dream Run / Velo Łosie na szosie | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 02:11:53 | 03:56:15 | 05:33:55 | |
393 | SZYMCZYSZYN Tomasz | 503 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 02:04:35 | 03:46:21 | 05:33:57 | ||
394 | GRZENKOWICZ Jacek | 235 | WYMIATACZE | GDYNIA | M-50 | 00:00:44 | 02:03:49 | 03:57:10 | 05:34:17 | |
395 | OSSOWSKI Arkadiusz | 542 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | M-40 | 00:00:46 | 02:03:54 | 03:57:11 | 05:34:22 | |
396 | CHOJNACKI Mariusz | 581 | POLCHOWO | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 02:04:12 | 03:57:08 | 05:34:25 | ||
397 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 223 | MONAR GRACZE | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:01:02 | 02:03:40 | 03:50:21 | 05:35:18 | |
398 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | 390 | ŁÓDŹ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 02:01:29 | 03:57:06 | 05:35:34 | ||
399 | JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej | 473 | OŚWIĘCIM | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 01:57:24 | 03:48:03 | 05:35:37 | ||
400 | JOŃCZYK Marcin | 438 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 01:57:22 | 03:48:03 | 05:35:37 | ||
401 | SZADURSKA Agnieszka | 253 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:48 | 02:03:16 | 03:51:04 | 05:36:07 | ||
402 | MAŁKIEWICZ Dariusz | 342 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KATOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:15 | 03:40:21 | 05:36:44 | |
403 | JANKOWSKA Marzena | 419 | FuFuFu Team | GŁOGÓW | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 02:03:42 | 03:51:08 | 05:36:46 | |
404 | SZUMLAS Marcin | 28 | #szumiteam | POŁCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 02:04:15 | 03:56:34 | 05:37:05 | |
405 | PALKOWSKA Agata | 219 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 02:04:32 | 03:54:03 | 05:38:11 | ||
406 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 129 | Klub Królika Stefana | KATOWICE | K-60 | 00:00:41 | 02:12:26 | 03:59:15 | 05:39:01 | |
407 | GLINA-KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 153 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | KAMIENIEC ZĄBKOWICKI | K-40 | 00:01:04 | 02:05:04 | 03:54:34 | 05:40:43 | |
LIBUCKI Andrzej | 103 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:59 DNF | 03:50:01 DNF | 05:41:12 DNF | |||
409 | SZUMNY Paweł | 247 | JÓZEFÓW | M-30 | 00:00:54 | 01:59:01 | 03:48:11 | 05:41:23 | ||
410 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 497 | TARNOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 02:00:33 | 03:53:18 | 05:41:38 | ||
411 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | 537 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 02:12:53 | 04:05:12 | 05:41:53 | |
412 | GRABIŃSKI Wojciech | 551 | Drużyna Grunwald Team Poznan | ROGOŹNO | M-20 | 00:00:36 | 02:03:43 | 04:02:24 | 05:42:18 | |
413 | JUSKOWIAK Alina | 519 | gRUNwald Team Poznań | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 02:03:41 | 04:02:22 | 05:42:19 | |
PIOTROWICZ Sławomir | 261 | Deaf ruunes | MAZOWIECKA | M-30 | DNF | 02:04:53 DNF | 03:58:26 DNF | 05:42:27 DNF | ||
KALITA Tomasz | 534 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | M-50 | DNF | 02:04:23 DNF | 03:59:36 DNF | 05:42:34 DNF | ||
OKRÓJ Dawid | 238 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | DNF | 02:05:16 DNF | 03:58:28 DNF | 05:42:34 DNF | |||
KIERZKOWSKI Marcin | 308 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | DNF | 02:04:22 DNF | 03:59:37 DNF | 05:42:35 DNF | ||
418 | HAREMZA Kinga | 185 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:39 | 03:56:27 | 05:42:37 | |
419 | DRAJERCZAK Marlena | 538 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:14:22 | 04:05:06 | 05:42:43 | |
420 | DĄBROWSKA Iza | 589 | gRUNwald team Poznań | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 02:14:21 | 04:05:06 | 05:42:44 | |
421 | LOBA Damian | 562 | Świerczewo Run | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 02:13:24 | 04:05:08 | 05:42:50 | |
SZARLIK Przemysław | 411 | DOPIEWIEC | M-40 | DNF | 01:54:54 DNF | 03:53:33 DNF | 05:42:58 DNF | |||
423 | SZYNKLEWSKI Maciej | 450 | Quay Poznań | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:01:02 | 02:05:08 | 03:54:03 | 05:42:59 | |
424 | DZIKOŃ Małgorzata | 255 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:34 | 02:07:07 | 03:59:39 | 05:43:23 | |
425 | KADŁUBOWSKI Piotr | 197 | Kotwica Brzeg | BRZEG | M-40 | 00:00:58 | 01:57:24 | 03:49:54 | 05:43:39 | |
426 | RZESZOT Łukasz | 254 | Biegam żeby Bartek mógł biegać | ĆMIŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:53:07 | 03:51:01 | 05:44:05 | |
427 | GÓRNIAK Łukasz | 357 | STYRZYNIEC | M-40 | 00:00:41 | 02:03:34 | 03:58:09 | 05:44:20 | ||
428 | OSIKOWSKA Monika | 386 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | K-30 | 00:01:00 | 02:04:38 | 04:04:32 | 05:44:45 | |
RUTKOWSKA Anna | 68 | Wataha Wałcz | WAŁCZ | K-50 | DNF | 02:04:16 DNF | 03:58:17 DNF | 05:44:47 DNF | ||
430 | WISTUBA Wiesława | 385 | HRmaxŻory | ŻORY | K-40 | 00:00:59 | 02:04:38 | 04:04:33 | 05:44:51 | |
ZADROŻNY Szymon | 15 | Wataha Wałcz | WAŁCZ | M-40 | DNF | 02:04:09 DNF | 03:58:12 DNF | 05:44:51 DNF | ||
432 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 314 | LECZO TEAM | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:42 | 02:04:22 | 03:55:43 | 05:45:11 | |
433 | KRAJEWSKI Przemysław | 336 | LECZO TEAM | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 02:04:20 | 03:55:41 | 05:45:21 | |
434 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | 352 | SZCZECIN | K-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:13:00 | 03:59:34 | 05:45:26 | ||
435 | KAŁWIŃSKI Adam | 446 | RUN HARD SYSTEM TEAM | KRAPKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 01:47:03 | 03:49:09 | 05:45:35 | |
MLECZEK Tadeusz | 317 | ŚWIDNICA | M-60 | DNF | 02:05:38 DNF | 03:56:24 DNF | 05:46:58 DNF | |||
437 | KORNAŚ Marcin | 9 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M-40 | 00:01:05 | 02:09:52 | 04:01:51 | 05:47:10 | |
438 | DAWIDOWICZ Aleksander | 315 | Alex Team | AALBORG | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:29 | 03:57:13 | 05:47:56 | |
439 | SAJDAK Dominika | 544 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 02:07:15 | 04:01:25 | 05:48:37 | ||
440 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 11 | CZEMPIŃ | M-40 | 00:00:53 | 02:09:21 | 04:00:42 | 05:49:01 | ||
KUDEŁKA Janusz | 321 | PRĄDOCIN | M-50 | DNF | 02:02:07 DNF | 04:05:30 DNF | 05:50:18 DNF | |||
442 | WYSOCKA-BABST Ewelina | 565 | LUBOŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:53 | 04:04:27 | 05:50:51 | ||
443 | SŁAPEK Maria | 578 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 02:03:19 | 04:04:27 | 05:50:54 | ||
MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 274 | Kompania Leśna | PŁASKA | M-40 | DNF | 01:59:10 DNF | 03:55:46 DNF | 05:51:10 DNF | ||
445 | WOJDASZKA Katarzyna | 376 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:39 | 02:06:24 | 04:04:47 | 05:51:19 | ||
446 | SIEMIERNIK Dariusz | 533 | TYMO | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:58:25 | 04:00:25 | 05:51:31 | |
447 | ŻOŁNIEROWICZ Joanna | 115 | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | ZĄBKI | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 02:10:23 | 04:08:01 | 05:53:43 | |
448 | MORAWSKA Karolina | 87 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 02:10:24 | 04:08:02 | 05:53:47 | |
TOKARZEWSKI Dariusz | 277 | OTWOCK | M-40 | DNF | 02:03:23 DNF | 03:57:51 DNF | 05:54:31 DNF | |||
ŁUGOWSKI Karol | 69 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M-30 | DNF | 01:54:40 DNF | 03:46:09 DNF | 05:54:33 DNF | |||
CIEŚLAWSKI Jan | 105 | WARSZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 01:57:51 DNF | 03:46:54 DNF | 05:54:39 DNF | |||
ORŁOWSKI Daniel | 184 | Bestwhiskymarket.com | DEBRZNO | M-40 | DNF | 02:11:56 DNF | 04:04:14 DNF | 05:56:17 DNF | ||
SCHABEK Łukasz | 266 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M-20 | DNF | 02:12:57 DNF | 04:08:59 DNF | 05:57:51 DNF | ||
MAJCHRZYK Dorota | 234 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-40 | DNF | 02:12:57 DNF | 04:08:59 DNF | 05:57:52 DNF | ||
455 | PUSTELNIK Ewa | 344 | HRmax | ŻORY | K-40 | 00:00:58 | 02:11:01 | 04:15:44 | 05:58:45 | |
CHOLEWICKA Ewelina | 377 | RYCHWAŁ | K-30 | DNF | 02:12:32 DNF | 04:08:26 DNF | 05:59:32 DNF | |||
BARTKOWIAK Michał | 479 | BRZEZINY | M-20 | DNF | 02:12:54 DNF | 04:07:43 DNF | 05:59:41 DNF | |||
BALKIEWICZ Henryk | 496 | Legnica | LEGNICA | M-50 | DNF | 02:05:18 DNF | 04:04:42 DNF | 06:01:36 DNF | ||
459 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 112 | ŻARÓW | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 02:17:01 | 04:11:31 | 06:01:54 | ||
460 | WACHOWIAK Agata | 365 | POZNAŃ | K-50 | 00:00:58 | 02:15:16 | 04:10:55 | 06:02:06 | ||
461 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 227 | SpartanieDzieciom | GDYNIA | K-60 | 00:00:57 | 02:15:10 | 04:23:05 | 06:03:15 | |
FALKOWSKA Sandra | 281 | Motiv Home Team | POZNAŃ | K-30 | DNF | 02:01:32 DNF | 03:55:40 DNF | 06:06:28 DNF | ||
STANISŁAWSKI Piotr | 137 | PABIANICE | M-40 | DNF | 02:12:46 DNF | 04:14:17 DNF | 06:06:30 DNF | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 10:30:00 | ||||||||||
GŁUSZCZAK Jerzy | 270 | ŁÓDŹ | M-60 | DNF | 02:06:00 DNF | 04:11:20 DNF | 06:07:12 DNF | |||
WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 50 | Husaria Race Team | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | K-30 | DNF | 02:12:21 DNF | 04:10:43 DNF | 06:07:57 DNF | ||
LIM | GĄCIARSKI Krystian | 16 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-20 | 00:01:09 | 02:25:21 | 04:23:00 | 06:08:34 | |
DURA Piotr | 178 | PKB Endorfina | RAKÓW | M-50 | DNF | 02:12:32 DNF | 04:13:20 DNF | 06:10:33 DNF | ||
DANIELAK Radosław | 440 | Hotel 'Amazonka' Team | NIESZAWA | M-40 | DNF | 02:13:14 DNF | 04:19:28 DNF | 06:10:39 DNF | ||
NOWICKI Jarosław | 396 | SANTOK | M-40 | DNF | 01:56:21 DNF | 04:01:22 DNF | 06:10:41 DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Andrzej | 38 | Drużyna Szpiku | CZŁUCHÓW | M-30 | DNF | 02:15:11 DNF | 04:21:26 DNF | 06:11:45 DNF | ||
SRADOMSKA Barbara | 370 | HRmax Żory | ŻORY | K-40 | DNF | 02:11:04 DNF | 04:15:43 DNF | 06:11:59 DNF | ||
MACURA Ewa | 339 | HRmax Zory | ŻORY | K-50 | DNF | 02:04:39 DNF | 04:15:43 DNF | 06:12:07 DNF | ||
GRĘZEL-GAWRON Jolanta | 171 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | K-40 | DNF | 02:18:31 DNF | 04:18:43 DNF | 06:16:20 DNF | |||
GAWRON Bartłomiej | 175 | POLSKA NOWA WIEŚ | M-40 | DNF | 02:18:29 DNF | 04:18:56 DNF | 06:16:26 DNF | |||
475 | MOLSKA Małgorzata | 20 | OSP Kłodawa | KŁODAWA | K-50 | 00:01:03 | 02:39:59 | |||
LUDKOWSKA Urszula | 444 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | DNF | 01:57:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 146 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/WKURW_TEAM/BezUltraDziki | POZNAŃ | M-40 | DNF | 02:40:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZIELINSKI Damian | 176 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | M-30 | DNF | 02:10:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ORDZIEJEWSKI Dominik | 36 | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | M-30 | DNF | 02:10:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RZEPKA Remigiusz | 177 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | M-40 | DNF | 02:31:28 DNF | 03:49:14 DNF | DNF | ||
RZEPKA Alicja | 305 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁOW | K-20 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ANTOSZ Monika | 507 | KRAKÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:22:40 DNF | 04:22:35 DNF | DNF | |||
JURGIEL-ŻYŁA Przemysław | 516 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | DNF | 02:13:27 DNF | 04:23:13 DNF | DNF | |||
PODSIADŁY Robert | 271 | Chata Biegacza K34 | WROCŁAW | M-60 | DNF | 02:15:46 DNF | 04:30:25 DNF | DNF | ||
OLECHNOWICZ Maciej | 95 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-30 | DNF | 02:11:44 DNF | 04:18:19 DNF | DNF | |||
MAŚLANIK Piotr | 292 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | BERLIN | M-40 | DNF | 02:32:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIKORSKA Mariola | 70 | PIASTÓW | K-40 | DNF | 02:32:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MOSZCZYŃSKA-GAPIŃSKA Anna | 78 | ZGIERZ | K-50 | DNF | 02:23:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZAWADZKA Beata | 30 | AGB TORFY | ZGIERZ | K-40 | DNF | 02:19:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZCZERBIAK Marcin | 102 | DRUŻYNA BSS | ŁODŹ | M-40 | DNF | 02:19:37 DNF | 04:31:28 DNF | DNF | ||
WRZOSEK Karolina | 12 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K-30 | DNF | 02:19:03 DNF | 04:24:40 DNF | DNF | ||
CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina | 99 | Hernik Team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K-50 | DNF | 02:27:06 DNF | 04:37:52 DNF | DNF | ||
WRZOSEK Patryk | 24 | #CzeladzBiega | CZELADŹ | M-30 | DNF | 01:57:14 DNF | 04:00:04 DNF | DNF | ||
ZIELIŃSKA Sabina | 65 | #dreamteam | POZNAŃ | K-40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RĘKAWEK Izabela | 207 | POZNAŃ | K-40 | DNF | 02:43:43 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 495 wynik(ów)