Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Duch Pogórza |
Data : | 2023-11-04 |
Miejsce : | Dubiecko |
Dystans : | 64 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 38 |
Wystartowało : | 37 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 35 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 11km | 37km | 55km | 63km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN Artur | 604 | DOBRA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:01:40 | 03:29:06 | 05:24:58 | 06:05:38 | ||
2 | KRUŻEL Rafał | 614 | RYŚ KARPATY | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:05:08 | 03:38:15 | 05:48:29 | 06:39:22 | |
3 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 613 | MINUTKA TRAIL | STUDZIAN | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:07:21 | 03:55:49 | 06:16:31 | 07:01:51 | |
4 | PŁONKA Rafał | 622 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KRASNA A | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:09:17 | 03:59:08 | 06:24:13 | 07:12:52 | |
5 | STEC Beata | 632 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:10:53 | 04:04:11 | 06:28:49 | 07:17:52 | ||
6 | KUDŁA Szymon | 615 | WESOŁA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:06:53 | 03:55:43 | 06:24:23 | 07:22:22 | ||
7 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 636 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:08:02 | 04:05:37 | 06:33:42 | ||
8 | BALON Piotr | 601 | UKS GUZIKÓWKA KROSNO/BAKOMAT U(L)TRA TEAM | KROSNO | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:13:54 | 04:16:44 | 06:49:26 | 07:41:16 | |
9 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 633 | NOWY SĄCZ | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:04:12 | 04:17:26 | 07:00:16 | 07:57:13 | ||
10 | PIETRYSZYN Mariusz | 621 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:14:35 | 04:19:16 | 06:55:06 | ||
11 | SLIWA Szymon Śliwa | 628 | VOLENTI NON FIT INIURIA | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:15:22 | 04:16:24 | 07:00:11 | 08:06:55 | |
12 | OLEJARSKI Marcin | 620 | PRUCHNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:25:47 | 04:43:38 | 07:17:43 | 08:11:54 | |
13 | DUDEK Adam | 607 | WYZNE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:15:18 | 04:26:52 | 07:14:46 | 08:16:49 | ||
14 | WOŁOSZYN Artur | 634 | BAMBER TEAM | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:25:53 | 04:49:54 | 07:30:31 | 08:27:12 | |
15 | FUS Maciej | 609 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:25:42 | 04:49:50 | 07:30:25 | 08:27:09 | ||
16 | BANASIK Krzysztof | 603 | PRUCHNIK | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:11:19 | 04:10:49 | 06:52:48 | 08:16:28 | ||
17 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 627 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:21:25 | 04:43:22 | 07:30:40 | 08:37:38 | ||
18 | SADKOWSKI Paweł | 626 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL MOUNTAIN RUNNER | MAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:23:30 | 04:53:24 | 07:49:41 | 08:55:33 | |
19 | RYCHLICKI Waldemar | 625 | MAŁY RUNNERS TEAM | AUGUSTÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:23:35 | 04:53:29 | 07:49:51 | 08:55:40 | |
20 | BANASIK Monika | 602 | KAŃCZUCKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | PRUCHNIK | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:23:49 | 04:51:10 | 07:49:25 | 08:57:03 | |
21 | SMYKA Michał | 630 | CIECIERZYN | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:25:56 | 04:57:48 | 08:06:57 | 09:11:45 | ||
22 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 619 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:26:00 | 05:06:18 | 08:27:34 | 09:40:31 | ||
23 | SLOSARCZYK Piotr | 629 | TYCHY | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:21:32 | 04:59:58 | 08:29:30 | 09:40:27 | ||
24 | CZABAN Katarzyna | 605 | KULAM SIĘ JAK GUMIKLYJZY | KATOWICE | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:31:56 | 05:27:27 | 08:43:55 | 09:49:51 | |
25 | GAWROŃSKI Ireneusz | 610 | AMATOR | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:33:42 | 05:28:15 | 08:48:13 | 10:02:50 | |
26 | WÓJCIK Jacek | 635 | WĘGRZCE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:33:46 | 05:39:43 | 09:06:11 | 10:23:09 | ||
27 | JAROSŁAWSKI Piotr | 637 | RADZYMIN | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:33:32 | 05:46:57 | 09:17:21 | 10:42:22 | ||
28 | SOBOLEWSKA Sylwia | 638 | WARSZAWA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 01:33:36 | 05:47:04 | 09:17:30 | 10:42:17 | ||
29 | KWOLEK Marcin | 616 | PTG SOKÓŁ ŚWIAT PRACY TARNÓW | TARNÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:31:19 | 05:47:25 | 09:47:07 | 11:18:31 | |
30 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 618 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 02:03:39 | 06:38:06 | 10:23:42 | 11:47:23 | ||
31 | HAŁAS Marcin | 611 | ULTRA ŚWIRY | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:03:42 | 06:38:10 | 10:23:56 | 11:47:27 | |
32 | DUBIL Michał | 606 | RAJD ŹRÓDEŁ CHODELKI | KŁODNICA GÓRNA | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:54:02 | 06:38:02 | 10:28:36 | 11:50:34 | |
33 | MACIĄG Damian | 617 | KRAKÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 01:52:10 | 06:30:44 | 10:28:30 | 11:51:00 | ||
34 | RADYK Joanna | 624 | RADYK TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Kobiety | 00:00:00 | 02:03:50 | 06:58:32 | 11:03:17 | ||
35 | RADYK Jakub | 623 | RADYK TEAM | PRZEMYŚL | OPEN Mężczyźni | 00:00:00 | 02:03:46 | 06:58:34 | 11:03:30 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
STASIKOWSKI Mateusz | 631 | #RÓB SWOJE | NIEMCE | OPEN Mężczyźni | DNF | 01:09:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOPPLINGER Grzegorz | 612 | RZESZÓW | OPEN Mężczyźni | DNF | 01:17:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)