ULTRAJANOSIK 10 KM LEDWO DYCHA
ULTRAJANOSIK 2019
Organiser : Fundacja Na Ratunek
Date : 2019-09-01
Place : Zespół Rekreacyjny Polana Sosny - Niedzica
Distance : 10 km
Registered : 157
Started : 129
Not finished : 0
Finished : 129
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
List of winners : Open i wiekowe
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart time4kmNet
time
10km
Clock
time
10km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
        
1GABRYŚ Rafał 155Kawik Running TeamSZCZAWASenior Mężczyzn1M 100:00:0000:15:3300:37:49.8500:37:49.85 3:4615,9
2GAWLIK Sławek 29KRAKÓWSenior Mężczyzn2M 200:00:0000:15:4900:38:19.8500:38:19.85+00:00:303:4915,7
3TOKARCZYK Piotr 108Brygada BeskidówSenior Mężczyzn3M 300:00:0000:16:4500:38:26.1000:38:26.10+00:00:363:5015,6
4DUDZIK Łukasz 21Góral biega KAMIENICASenior Mężczyzn4M 800:00:0000:16:3800:40:24.8000:40:24.80+00:02:344:0214,9
5ZYGMUNT Tomasz 122Senior Mężczyzn5M 1100:00:0000:17:1100:41:56.8000:41:56.80+00:04:064:1114,3
6MALEC Łukasz 59NIEDZICASenior Mężczyzn6M 1200:00:0000:15:4800:42:34.4000:42:34.40+00:04:444:1514,1
7ROSIEK Daniel 85Eskadra KrakówKRAKOWSenior Mężczyzn7M 1400:00:0000:17:2900:43:00.6000:43:00.60+00:05:104:1814,0
8PATRO Bartłomiej 73BIELSKO-BIAŁASenior Mężczyzn8M 1900:00:0000:20:4300:48:54.3000:48:54.30+00:11:044:5312,3
9ARENDARCZYK Rafał 3NIEDZICASenior Mężczyzn9M 2000:00:0000:49:31.0000:49:31.00+00:11:414:5712,1
10PARZONKA Michał 72ŚWISZCZĄCY ŁAŃCUCHKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLESenior Mężczyzn10M 2200:00:0000:20:3400:50:06.8000:50:06.80+00:12:165:0012,0
11ZAWADZKI Damian 157Active MalborkMALBORKSenior Mężczyzn11M 2700:00:0000:20:3600:50:57.9000:50:57.90+00:13:085:0511,8
12ZMUDA Lukasz 120Senior Mężczyzn12M 3000:00:0000:22:4100:51:29.3000:51:29.30+00:13:395:0811,7
13JAGODZIŃSKI Hubert 37DZIK KOMANDOMOSZCZENICASenior Mężczyzn13M 3200:00:0000:55:27.0000:55:27.00+00:17:375:3210,8
14KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof 55CYKU PYKU RGBLUBLINSenior Mężczyzn14M 3800:00:0000:25:2700:58:03.6500:58:03.65+00:20:135:4810,3
15JAMIŃSKI Paweł 153BIŁGORAJSenior Mężczyzn15M 3900:00:0000:24:0600:59:33.2000:59:33.20+00:21:435:5710,1
16FRĄTCZAK Jakub 25SIERADZSenior Mężczyzn16M 4000:00:0000:24:4900:59:38.5000:59:38.50+00:21:485:5710,1
17PAZERA Jozef 77RAMAGU, o.z.SPIŠSKÉ HANUŠOVCESenior Mężczyzn17M 4100:00:0000:24:3501:00:03.7001:00:03.70+00:22:136:0010,0
18MICHALIK Krzysztof 64ZAKOPANESenior Mężczyzn18M 4200:00:0000:24:1301:01:01.4501:01:01.45+00:23:116:069,8
19ZĄZEL Wiesław 118Senior Mężczyzn19M 4300:00:0000:23:5801:01:02.4001:01:02.40+00:23:126:069,8
20KACZMAREK Mariusz 150Sieprawska PiątkaKRAKÓWSenior Mężczyzn20M 4500:00:0000:26:4301:03:01.8001:03:01.80+00:25:116:189,5
21GOLBIAK Hubert 30MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKISenior Mężczyzn21M 4600:00:0000:24:5101:03:36.8001:03:36.80+00:25:466:219,4
22CHORABIK Armand 139Zabiegani MielecSenior Mężczyzn22M 5200:00:0000:27:0501:06:22.3501:06:22.35+00:28:326:389,0
23STARAKIEWICZ Szymon 99KRAKÓWSenior Mężczyzn23M 5700:00:0000:30:4901:12:31.6001:12:31.60+00:34:417:158,3
24KRAJEWSKI Michał 156WSLZAKOPANESenior Mężczyzn24M 5800:00:0000:30:0001:14:38.1001:14:38.10+00:36:487:278,0
25NOGAŃSKI Paweł 146POWER TRAININGWARSZAWASenior Mężczyzn25M 6300:00:0000:32:4801:27:10.4501:27:10.45+00:49:208:436,9
Total 25 results.