Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Niedzica |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 129 |
Wystartowało : | 109 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Dursztyn 19km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRALIK Sylwia | 2405 | TKKF UKLEJNA | JAWORNIK, MYŚLENICE, MYŚLENICKI, MAŁOPOLSKIE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MAKUŁOWICZ Anna | 2337 | WROCŁAW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | BIERNAWSKI Piotr | 2422 | NOWY TARG | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | |||
4 | NOWOCIN Radosław | 2423 | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 00:25:04 | ||
5 | MATEOS GARRIDO Nicolás | 2403 | MONTEHERMOSO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 00:23:54 | ||
6 | JASIULEWICZ Anna | 224 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:01 | 00:29:46 | |
7 | PACHURA Kinga | 231 | ULTRA BABIA | MSZANA DOLNA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:01 | 00:30:49 | |
8 | FLOREK Marcin | 2312 | MĘŻCZYŹNI ŚW. JÓZEFA | PILZNO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:01 | 00:29:51 | |
9 | FORNALIK Barbara | 2406 | TKKF UKLEJNA | KRZYSZKOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:01 | ||
10 | WICENBACH Arkadiusz | 2366 | STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 00:23:55 | |
11 | SZUMLAŃSKI Marcin | 2413 | GORĄCY POTOK TEAM | TARNÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | TALAROWSKI Paweł | 2338 | KRASNYSTAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 00:32:25 | ||
13 | KNAPCZYK Elżbieta | 2415 | MYŚLENICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:02 | 00:46:03 | ||
14 | PIĘTA Aleksandra | 2399 | SOSNOWIEC | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:02 | 00:50:42 | ||
15 | SZNAJDER Rafał | 2345 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 00:32:30 | |
16 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 2343 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | MICHAŁOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 00:33:31 | |
17 | KULAWIK Bartek | 2369 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 00:35:56 | ||
18 | SENDECKI Rafał | 2410 | WAWRZYNTEAM | KÜRTEN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 00:46:02 | |
19 | WOŁOSEWICZ Kamil | 2307 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 00:31:52 | ||
20 | KURLETO Kamil | 2381 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 00:31:45 | ||
21 | SUŁEK Marcin | 2325 | PRO-MILE TEAM | RZESZOW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | ||
22 | KONOPKA Krystian | 2354 | NOWY SĄCZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 00:34:01 | ||
23 | GONZALEZ Anabel | 2391 | KRAKOW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 00:35:57 | ||
24 | SZCZEKALA Lukasz | 2324 | PRO-MILE TEAM | RZESZÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 00:36:23 | |
25 | KRUPA Ewa | 2389 | LIPINKI | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 00:42:40 | ||
26 | ANDREASIK Mariusz | 2323 | PRO-MILE TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 00:36:35 | |
27 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 2420 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 00:29:43 | ||
28 | SABAJ Piotr | 2322 | PRO-MILE TEAM | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 00:34:43 | |
29 | ZARZYCKI Marcin | 2347 | KATOWICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 00:36:57 | ||
30 | RZEPNIEWSKA Asia | 230 | MARKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 00:43:49 | ||
31 | STRĄCZEK Urszula | 2300 | GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM | KATOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 00:45:57 | |
32 | WARDAK Agnieszka | 2353 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:05 | 00:48:59 | |
33 | WARDAK Tomasz | 2352 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 00:48:58 | |
34 | KULKA Monika | 2378 | RĄCZE GAZELE | RUDAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:06 | 00:32:13 | |
35 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA Lucyna | 2363 | ARTEL | WROCŁAW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:06 | 00:35:47 | |
36 | SZCZECIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2344 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | |||
37 | SZCZEŚNIAK Agnieszka | 2314 | SB SOBOLE | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:06 | 00:42:55 | |
38 | SOBULSKI Karol | 2311 | SB SOBOLE | PIASECZNO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 00:42:54 | |
39 | BALNER Sebastian | 2392 | JAWORZNO | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 00:44:58 | ||
40 | MIODEK Aleksandra | 2377 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:06 | 00:46:06 | ||
41 | CIUPEK Jerzy | 2379 | RĄCZE GAZELE | RUDAWA | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 00:30:23 | |
42 | KORŻYK Marek | 2380 | CZARNA TEAM | CZARNA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 00:31:41 | |
43 | KOWALIK Anna | 2384 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 00:38:29 | |
44 | KUGLER Kamila | 2402 | JAWORZNO | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 00:44:56 | ||
45 | ZACZYK Jakub | 2386 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 00:44:57 | ||
46 | ZACZYK Alicja | 2387 | MAMA W PELETONIE | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 00:44:16 | |
47 | PYSKATY Marta | 2400 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | PASZCZYNA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 00:52:53 | |
48 | PYSKATY Zuzanna | 2401 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | PASZCZYNA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 00:52:54 | |
49 | KRUKOWSKI Robert | 2340 | PLATINIUM CROSS | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 00:36:27 | |
50 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | 2356 | NESSI TEAM | KATOWICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 00:38:30 | |
51 | FURDYNA Maria | 2394 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 00:44:35 | ||
52 | WIELICZKO Regina | 2418 | RZESZÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 00:44:34 | ||
53 | KUBIK Wanda | 2385 | JASIENICA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 00:51:25 | ||
54 | ZALEŃSKA Katarzyna | 223 | WIELICZKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 00:49:18 | ||
55 | STACH Jacek | 2374 | OLCHOWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 00:34:15 | ||
56 | DERKOWSKA Ewelina | 2316 | SZARNOŚ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 00:37:24 | ||
57 | SKROBAŃSKA Laura | 2310 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 00:40:02 | |
58 | DZIÓBEK Sylwia | 2332 | WIELICZKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 00:43:57 | ||
59 | KRUKOWSKA Ewa | 2339 | PLATINIUM CROSS | ZAMOŚĆ | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 00:41:33 | |
60 | ARMACIŃSKA Edyta | 2348 | SOSNOWICA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 00:47:12 | ||
61 | KALINOWSKA Joanna | 2388 | ULTRA BESKID SPORT | JASIENICA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 00:51:25 | |
62 | GIERASIMIUK-MERTA Ewelina | 2335 | RUN OR DIE | NOWY TARG | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 00:53:02 | |
63 | PIETRUSZKA Ewa | 2409 | SZCZECIN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 00:36:02 | ||
64 | DERKOWSKI Rafał | 2317 | SZARNOŚ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 00:37:24 | ||
65 | MADEJ Weronika | 2411 | KRAKÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 00:44:20 | ||
66 | PĘCAK Kamil | 2351 | LUBLIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 00:47:13 | ||
67 | POLEK Justyna | 2334 | OPOLE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 00:53:02 | ||
68 | POSMAN Katarzyna | 2373 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 00:54:24 | ||
69 | ZIELIŃSKA Dorota | 2372 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 00:54:25 | ||
70 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 2395 | JÓZEFOWO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | |||
71 | BIERWIACZONEK Krzysztof | 2404 | TYCHY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 00:35:46 | ||
72 | RYCHARSKI Michał | 2341 | ZŁOTORIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 00:39:00 | ||
73 | BOGUMIL Sylwia | 2365 | ZIELONKI | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:11 | 00:44:28 | ||
74 | ŁOŚ Krzysztof | 2313 | SBRT WARSZAWA | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 00:43:09 | |
75 | SZCZABEL Aleksandra | 2302 | GLIWICE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:11 | 00:51:16 | ||
76 | STARAKIEWICZ Szymon | 2390 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 00:41:45 | ||
77 | SMOROŃSKI Artur | 225 | NIEZRZESZONY | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 00:42:43 | |
78 | KLEJNOWSKI Mateusz | 2329 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 00:46:35 | |
79 | KLEJNOWSKA Katarzyna | 2330 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 00:46:37 | |
80 | STOŁOWSKA Natalia | 2342 | WROCŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 00:50:34 | ||
81 | SIKORSKI Mariusz | 2326 | MAŁUSZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 00:45:37 | ||
82 | LACH Agnieszka | 2364 | NIEBIESKA | WADOWICE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 00:46:45 | |
83 | POZYTYWNIE_ROZBIEGANA Magdalena | 228 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 00:45:38 | ||
84 | HOŁUJ Barbara | 2367 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 00:50:40 | ||
85 | ŚLIWA Agnieszka | 2375 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | LIBERTÓW | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 00:34:01 | |
86 | JANAS Ewa | 2361 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTETS | KRAKÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 00:35:58 | |
87 | ŚWIĄTEK Łukasz | 2350 | GVT | WYSOKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 00:35:55 | |
88 | PRAŁAT Dawid | 2306 | PZU SPORT TEAM | ZELÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 00:36:06 | |
89 | WIATER Marcin | 2346 | WROCŁAW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 00:36:41 | ||
90 | PIEKARCZYK Bartek | 2336 | WROCŁAW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 00:37:05 | ||
91 | PELCZER Agnieszka | 2368 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:15 | 00:42:50 | |
92 | FRĄCKOWIAK Anna | 2349 | KB HARCOWNIK | GRĘDZINA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:15 | 00:54:22 | |
93 | IWIŃSKI Adam | 226 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | ROKITNO SZLACHECKIE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 00:48:28 | |
94 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | 2371 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 00:51:23 | ||
95 | SŁOMKA Karolina | 2370 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:16 | 00:51:22 | ||
96 | BIDAS Michał | 2301 | LUBLIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 00:35:49 | ||
97 | IDASZAK Patryk | 2393 | KÓRNIK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 00:44:22 | ||
98 | MACIEJEWSKA Beata | 2319 | BYLE DO PRZODUQ | KONIN | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:17 | 00:54:20 | |
99 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 2421 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 00:36:23 | |
100 | BIDAS Paweł | 2308 | BIKE EQUIPA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 00:37:01 | |
101 | JANOWSKI Sylwester | 222 | JANÓWKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 00:39:42 | ||
102 | DANYLOVA Alina | 2376 | POZNAŃ | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:18 | 00:48:40 | ||
103 | BUDYNEK Anna | 2407 | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:18 | 00:58:14 | ||
104 | KOZA Grzegorz | 229 | ŁAZY | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 00:57:19 | ||
105 | SZABLA Mateusz | 2358 | SZABELKA TEAM | NIEGOWONICE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 00:57:20 | |
106 | SZABLA Rafał | 227 | ZAKOPANE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 00:57:20 | ||
107 | PUACZ Szymon | 2331 | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 00:48:28 | |
108 | MATYJAS Krzysztof | 2333 | DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 00:48:27 | |
109 | NOWOSAD Kamil | 2419 | CHEŁM | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 00:52:08 |
Znaleziono 109 wynik(ów)