Organizator : | Fundacja Na Ratunek |
Data : | 2021-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Niedzica |
Dystans : | 55 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 191 |
Wystartowało : | 162 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 160 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Senior Kobiet | Senior Mężczyzn | Master Kobiet | Master Mężczyzn | Weteran Kobiet | Weteran Mężczyzn | Dinozaur Kobiet | Dinozaur Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Kacwin 11km | Łapszanka 21km | Trybsz 31km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGONE Kristaps | 5139 | SIGULDA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 01:12:53 | 02:07:33 | 02:47:39 | ||
2 | BRYSZ Michał | 5153 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 02:07:33 | 02:50:41 | |||
3 | JAGIELSKI Łukasz | 5060 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO / DĄBCZE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 01:10:58 | 02:07:41 | 02:53:40 | |
4 | CHMIELOWIEC Daniel | 5118 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SZYMBARK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 01:16:10 | 02:20:53 | 03:12:36 | |
5 | KURZAWSKI Tomasz | 5073 | 22.06.1080 | MIĄCZYN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 01:16:57 | 02:21:24 | 03:16:26 | |
6 | KOPYCZOK Michał | 5169 | KANDAHAR | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:27:12 | 03:21:52 | ||
7 | TAJCHMAN Jarosław | 5149 | STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 01:22:02 | 02:31:49 | 03:22:43 | |
8 | CURZYDŁO Bogdan | 5114 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 01:24:42 | 02:40:04 | 03:32:16 | |
9 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 5119 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 01:24:43 | 02:40:08 | 03:32:23 | |
10 | FRANCUZ Konrad | 5089 | VEGE RUNNERS | MOGILANY | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 01:23:28 | 02:34:51 | 03:32:50 | |
11 | MACIĄG Grzegorz | 5152 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 01:27:39 | 02:40:30 | 03:34:09 | ||
12 | GRYGIEL Marek | 5126 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 01:27:00 | 02:37:56 | 03:34:31 | |
13 | ROZDOLSKI Paweł | 5101 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 01:23:19 | 02:35:23 | 03:36:09 | ||
14 | ZIĘBA Tomasz | 264 | Jacekbiega Running | WARSZWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 01:25:05 | 02:40:32 | 03:36:24 | |
15 | SZABŁOWSKA Iwona | 5125 | STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 01:25:39 | 02:41:42 | 03:37:34 | |
16 | STOLARSKI Maciej | 5081 | STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 01:26:07 | 02:41:24 | 03:37:54 | ||
17 | PIERZCHALSKI Dawid | 5122 | BYDGOSZCZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 01:28:18 | 02:43:29 | 03:37:58 | ||
18 | FETISOVA Ekaterina | 5173 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:31 | 01:27:04 | 02:41:54 | 03:41:00 | |
19 | WIERZBICKI Witold | 5171 | WROCŁAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 01:28:11 | 02:42:30 | 03:42:11 | ||
20 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | 5051 | SKRA PATEREK | PATEREK | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 01:29:10 | 02:45:52 | 03:45:09 | |
21 | BORYSEWICZ Wiktor | 5165 | OTWOCK | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 01:25:38 | 02:44:18 | 03:46:01 | ||
22 | BEŁDOWSKI Sławomir | 5159 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 01:26:21 | 02:43:08 | 03:46:53 | ||
23 | GIERSZEWSKI Jarosław Gierszewski | 5151 | ZAŁOGA G | CIECHOCINEK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 01:28:39 | 02:48:32 | 03:49:12 | |
24 | PRĄTNICKI Mariusz | 5086 | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | GDYNIA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 01:31:36 | 02:51:50 | 03:50:01 | |
25 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 5097 | HUTNIK RUN | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 01:26:45 | 02:46:34 | 03:50:07 | |
26 | KUCHNO Tadeusz | 5156 | KRAKÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 01:19:57 | 02:43:13 | 03:50:18 | ||
27 | KRAUS Damian | 5061 | SZCZECIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 01:28:08 | 02:47:50 | 03:53:16 | ||
28 | MAJCHRZAK Tymoteusz | 5100 | ZAPIERDALACZE | KATOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 01:26:38 | 02:49:11 | 03:54:33 | |
29 | MUŚKIEWICZ Adam | 5155 | ZELÓW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 01:33:11 | 02:54:19 | 03:57:12 | ||
30 | FURMAŃSKI Kuba | 5093 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 01:29:50 | 02:52:29 | 03:58:56 | ||
31 | SZUMAL Jakub | 5022 | DEPILCONCEPT TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 01:31:46 | 02:56:56 | 03:58:58 | |
32 | ROZDOLSKI Jarosław | 5115 | ARTEL | WROCŁAW | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:15 | 01:34:00 | 02:57:08 | 04:00:59 | |
33 | WOJNA Mikołaj | 238 | POZNAŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 01:38:39 | 03:02:15 | 04:02:14 | ||
34 | WĘGRZYN Katarzyna | 204 | NOWY TARG | Master Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 01:36:01 | 02:57:06 | 04:02:19 | ||
35 | PEŻYŃSKI Piotr | 5096 | CHUCK ATTACK | BYDGOSZCZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 01:28:17 | 02:53:11 | 04:03:30 | |
36 | MAGIERA Adrian | 5095 | TEAM KACWIN | KACWIN | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 01:38:59 | 03:05:28 | 04:10:08 | |
37 | MOLASY Dorota | 205 | AKTYWNIE Z MOLKAMI | MALBORK | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:17 | 01:38:59 | 03:05:28 | 04:10:16 | |
38 | GÓRNY Robert | 5068 | TIM JEST TIM | OZIMEK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 01:42:09 | 03:05:22 | 04:10:56 | |
39 | BARAN Stanisław | 5161 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | CIEŚLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 01:39:46 | 03:06:02 | 04:11:51 | |
40 | GESSLER Łukasz | 5172 | BIESY | GOŚCICINO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 01:42:24 | 03:06:57 | 04:12:27 | |
41 | STARŻYK Paweł | 5046 | RUNSTARS | CHRZANÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 01:38:31 | 03:07:46 | 04:12:34 | |
42 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Jolanta | 5070 | ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:12 | 01:40:01 | 03:08:25 | 04:13:05 | |
43 | ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian | 5106 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 01:37:59 | 03:02:20 | 04:13:39 | |
44 | SZPYT Andrzej | 5148 | GUBIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 01:42:26 | 03:09:29 | 04:14:42 | ||
45 | ŁAWNIK Piotr | 5043 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:31 | 01:44:47 | 03:15:34 | 04:18:10 | ||
46 | KUS Gregor | 5021 | OSOBA PRYWATNA | OLKUSZ | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 01:27:02 | 03:02:02 | 04:18:11 | |
47 | ZAWIŚLAK Tomasz | 5076 | LUBLIN BIEGA | ŚWIDNIK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 01:47:32 | 03:17:34 | 04:19:18 | |
48 | RAJCHERT Joanna | 5120 | LUDWIKÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:10 | 01:49:09 | 03:16:57 | 04:19:43 | ||
49 | TOKARZ Marcin | 5098 | LIBERTÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:02 | 01:40:56 | 03:10:48 | 04:20:53 | ||
50 | CIUBA Paweł | 5008 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | KROSNO | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 01:41:45 | 03:12:24 | 04:21:15 | |
51 | WICHTOWSKI Marek | 5027 | WORKDAY | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 01:46:06 | 03:16:25 | 04:22:00 | |
52 | MURZYN Krysia | 5163 | SWÓJ | LIPNIK | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 01:37:56 | 03:10:45 | 04:23:12 | |
53 | CHWAŁA Przemysław | 5012 | POWOLNY | WOLICE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 01:48:36 | 03:22:01 | 04:23:24 | |
54 | ZIOMEK Marcin | 5164 | RZESZOW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 01:51:42 | 03:23:31 | 04:23:28 | ||
55 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 5037 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 01:43:42 | 03:16:31 | 04:24:30 | |
56 | LASKOWSKI Piotr | 5121 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:17 | 01:43:37 | 03:13:50 | 04:26:05 | ||
57 | GIERSZEWSKI Maciek | 5147 | ZAŁOGA G | WARSZAWA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 01:52:43 | 03:21:42 | 04:26:50 | |
58 | HOŁUJ Andrzej | 5128 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:30 | 01:42:11 | 03:13:49 | 04:27:28 | ||
59 | MAGDZIAK Łukasz | 5124 | 77HONEY | KÓRNIK | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 01:46:11 | 03:22:28 | 04:28:56 | |
60 | SKRZYPCZAK Łukasz | 5084 | WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | GOSTYŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 01:46:56 | 03:16:59 | 04:29:47 | |
61 | KASPERSKI Tomasz | 5083 | GOSTYŃ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 01:46:55 | 03:16:58 | 04:29:53 | ||
62 | ŚWIDERGOŁ Piotr | 5052 | MARELLI SOSNOWIEC POLAND | KATOWICE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 03:32:08 | 04:34:08 | ||
63 | PASELLA Michał | 5154 | WATAHA ADVENTURE | GLIWICE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 01:48:39 | 03:23:51 | 04:34:41 | |
64 | PASELLA Krzysztof | 208 | WATAHA ADVENTURE | GLIWICE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 01:48:42 | 03:23:44 | 04:34:42 | |
65 | GODLEWSKI Jakub | 5179 | RUNNERS TEAM QUIBL | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:18 | 01:41:38 | 03:16:53 | 04:35:14 | |
66 | ŁUSZCZYNA Agata | 207 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:23 | 01:51:15 | 03:25:58 | 04:35:51 | |
67 | LUTEREK Michał | 5136 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 01:50:42 | 03:24:04 | 04:35:59 | ||
68 | KASZUBA Łukasz | 5067 | #CZELADZBIEGA | CZELADZ | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 01:42:31 | 03:24:03 | 04:36:21 | |
69 | GOMÓŁKA Agata | 5132 | INPOST TEAM | KRAKÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:02 | 02:05:23 | 03:32:13 | 04:38:43 | |
70 | MARCINEK Łukasz | 5057 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 01:50:53 | 03:24:59 | 04:39:28 | |
71 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 5030 | TARNÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 01:55:13 | 03:30:09 | 04:40:54 | ||
72 | LITKOWICZ Adrian | 5104 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 01:50:53 | 03:26:21 | 04:41:19 | |
73 | APANOWICZ Angelika | 5103 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:22 | 01:50:52 | 03:26:20 | 04:41:21 | |
74 | MILARSKI Andrzej | 5176 | LOS PANTALONES ROJOS | SKAWINA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 01:47:51 | 03:30:38 | 04:41:33 | |
75 | HETMAŃSKI Arek | 5014 | LOVELASY | BARTOSZEWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 01:51:07 | 03:26:38 | 04:43:44 | |
76 | ZYGMUNT Paweł | 5017 | GIEDLAROWA | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:04 | 02:07:23 | 03:35:37 | 04:44:05 | ||
77 | CHODZIŃSKI Piotr | 5099 | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:11 | 01:49:13 | 03:25:38 | 04:45:27 | ||
78 | POLIGOŃSKI Przemysław | 5167 | OPOLE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 01:54:54 | 03:40:37 | 04:47:24 | ||
79 | GOŹDZIEWSKI Adam | 5018 | MICHAŁÓW-REGINÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:26 | 01:50:15 | 03:33:52 | 04:47:50 | ||
80 | JAROCKA Agata | 5110 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:26 | 01:50:12 | 03:33:51 | 04:47:52 | |
81 | DUDA Sylwester | 5088 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 02:05:47 | 03:39:56 | 04:48:17 | ||
82 | MARCINIAK Izabela | 5162 | ULTRAWAY TEAM | BANINO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:16 | 01:57:54 | 03:37:11 | 04:48:24 | |
83 | KAMYSZ Robert | 5087 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 01:55:32 | 03:34:46 | 04:49:55 | ||
84 | SKROBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 5025 | SKROBKITEAM | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:09 | 01:54:18 | 03:33:32 | 04:50:13 | |
85 | KUTYŁA Tomasz | 5066 | PIONKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 01:52:08 | 03:35:42 | 04:50:50 | ||
86 | TARNAWSKI Marcin | 5158 | SKAWICA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 02:05:14 | 03:39:24 | 04:51:37 | ||
87 | WOLF Weronika | 5140 | W GÓRACH JEST WSZYSTKO CO KOCHAM ❤️ | MCHAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:11 | 02:11:49 | 03:45:16 | 04:51:59 | |
88 | LEKS Tomasz | 242 | Grupa Jura.pl | ZAWIERCIE | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 01:50:19 | 03:40:26 | 04:52:05 | |
89 | LEŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 5134 | PARKRUN SŁODOWO, WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 01:54:34 | 03:38:40 | 04:53:02 | |
90 | RZEPIŃSKI Łukasz | 5079 | GRONOWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:30 | 01:56:51 | 03:34:36 | 04:53:06 | ||
91 | KAROLEWSKI Mariusz | 5146 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | BĘDZIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:13 | 02:04:47 | 03:44:26 | 04:55:27 | |
92 | NOWAK Rafał | 235 | BRIDGESTONE POZNAŃ SPORT KLUB | JAROCIN | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:36 | 01:55:22 | 03:39:23 | 04:55:56 | |
93 | SARLEJ Piotr | 5031 | MSJ | SZCZEPANÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:30 | 01:55:20 | 03:37:18 | 04:58:20 | |
94 | MARCINIAK Łukasz | 5074 | LUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:32 | 01:50:40 | 03:34:35 | 04:58:23 | |
95 | KOPYCZOK Justyna | 5170 | DABEX BOLT | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:08 | 02:11:03 | 03:47:17 | 04:59:28 | |
96 | KUŚMIDER Michał | 5107 | TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKI | HALINÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:29 | 01:54:27 | 03:39:42 | 04:59:32 | |
97 | FLOREK Jacek | 209 | KRAKÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:20 | 02:11:03 | 03:47:07 | 05:00:20 | ||
98 | POŠTOVÁ Jana | 5033 | ZZS HMP | PRAGUE | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:27 | 02:00:08 | 03:44:42 | 05:01:01 | |
99 | HOLEC Petr | 5044 | EDWARDS TRIATLON TEAM | PRAHA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 02:00:07 | 03:44:41 | 05:01:04 | |
100 | KOBIERSKI Radosław | 5013 | TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKI | HALINÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:28 | 01:54:26 | 03:39:45 | 05:01:54 | |
101 | BAJOREK Norbert | 5157 | FITNESS FREAKS | RZESZÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:16:29 | 03:53:25 | 05:03:37 | |
102 | CHWAŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 5058 | FUDU&CO. SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Master Kobiet | 00:00:16 | 01:58:42 | 03:48:34 | 05:08:22 | |
103 | ŻARSKI Jarosław | 5059 | FUDU&CO SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 03:48:36 | 05:08:28 | ||
104 | LITWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 5127 | LUBLIN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 01:58:11 | 03:47:18 | 05:08:42 | ||
105 | REKOWSKI Kacper | 5108 | TORUŃ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:22 | 02:03:17 | 03:51:33 | 05:09:18 | ||
106 | KAWA Michał | 5160 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:01:39 | 01:47:59 | 03:41:21 | 05:10:10 | ||
107 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 5075 | TIM JEST TIM | OZIMEK | Master Kobiet | 00:00:16 | 02:09:44 | 03:57:38 | 05:11:55 | |
108 | GRĘDA Elżbieta | 5085 | TIM JEST TIM | OZIMEK | Master Kobiet | 00:00:17 | 02:09:43 | 03:57:38 | 05:11:59 | |
109 | DUŻYŃSKI Dawid | 5168 | OPOLE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:05 | 01:54:55 | 03:40:36 | 05:12:26 | ||
110 | GAJOWNIK Adam | 5090 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:03:18 | 03:54:02 | 05:12:31 | ||
111 | GAJOWNIK Błażej | 5131 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:03:18 | 03:54:06 | 05:12:38 | ||
112 | STARŻYK Piotr | 5048 | RUNSTARS | WROCŁAW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:07 | 02:05:09 | 03:55:09 | 05:12:50 | |
113 | BARAN Roman | 5002 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:26 | 02:06:49 | 03:51:17 | 05:15:03 | ||
114 | COFALSKI Jakub | 5174 | WARSZAWA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:23 | 02:06:53 | 03:54:56 | 05:15:09 | ||
115 | KUPCZAK Grzegorz | 5175 | KAMIKADZE | MROCZEŃ | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 02:08:57 | 03:54:46 | 05:15:54 | |
116 | ZAREMBA Marek | 5024 | KAMIKADZE | ŁĘKA MROCZEŃSKA 34 | Dinozaur Mężczyzn | 00:00:28 | 02:08:55 | 03:54:48 | 05:15:55 | |
117 | JANIK Przemysław | 5133 | KLUCZBORK | KLUCZBORK | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:29 | 02:12:06 | 03:55:44 | 05:15:57 | |
118 | ZYGMUNT Monika | 5004 | GIEDLAROWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 03:55:49 | 05:17:18 | |||
119 | WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa | 5007 | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 02:09:48 | 03:55:45 | 05:17:21 | ||
120 | KADECKI Marek | 206 | KARGOSZYN | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:27 | 02:07:54 | 03:58:17 | 05:17:44 | ||
121 | CHOMISZCZAK Bogdan | 5145 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI SANOK | SANOK | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:12 | 02:14:57 | 03:59:21 | 05:18:04 | |
122 | PISAREK Michał | 5047 | KIELCE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:35 | 02:13:33 | 04:02:56 | 05:20:13 | ||
123 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 5003 | MM-PROJEKT | ŻARY | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:21 | 02:02:53 | 03:51:38 | 05:20:44 | |
124 | PAŚNICKA Marta | 5016 | WARSZAWA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:25 | 02:13:32 | 04:04:58 | 05:24:20 | ||
125 | KOCZUR Kamila | 5015 | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:25 | 02:13:36 | 04:09:36 | 05:25:31 | ||
126 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 5091 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:19 | 02:14:29 | 04:10:53 | 05:25:54 | |
127 | KARASEK Grzegorz | 5178 | NIEGOWONICE | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:03 | 02:14:39 | 04:10:35 | 05:28:18 | ||
128 | KARASEK Magdalena | 5177 | NIEGOWONICE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 02:14:39 | 04:10:49 | 05:28:22 | ||
129 | PŁAWECKA Barbara | 5111 | ŻEGOCINA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:19 | 02:14:30 | 04:10:54 | 05:32:05 | ||
130 | ZARAŃSKA Izabela | 5116 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:27 | 02:09:27 | 04:08:49 | 05:33:47 | |
131 | ŻAKIETA Patryk | 5069 | PŁOCK | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:25 | 02:12:15 | 04:05:34 | 05:34:07 | ||
132 | RZEMNO Dagmara | 263 | NGB | BYTOM | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:26 | 02:09:32 | 04:08:59 | 05:35:10 | |
133 | KOLAJ Krzysztof | 5036 | ***** *** | KOBYŁKA | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:19 | 02:17:52 | 04:15:47 | 05:39:44 | |
134 | KOLAJ Hanna | 5035 | ***** *** | OLSZTYN | Master Kobiet | 00:00:18 | 02:17:54 | 04:15:45 | 05:39:52 | |
135 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 5065 | ZABRZE | Master Kobiet | 00:00:22 | 02:11:10 | 04:11:09 | 05:40:39 | ||
136 | ŁĄCKA Ilona | 5026 | BIAŁOŁĘKA JEST KOBIETĄ | WARSZAWA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:17 | 02:12:06 | 04:11:34 | 05:42:39 | |
137 | ŻBIKOWSKA Małgorzata | 5113 | SPC | TORUŃ | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:21 | 02:07:17 | 04:15:28 | 05:43:43 | |
138 | BEŁDOWSKA Beata | 5166 | FUDU&CO.SPORT.TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 02:19:56 | 04:15:56 | 05:44:15 | |
139 | KOTLICKA Beata | 5080 | FUDU&SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | Master Kobiet | 00:00:14 | 02:19:59 | 04:15:57 | 05:44:21 | |
140 | BRODAWKA Olga | 5006 | SZAKARON-MAKARON | WARSZAWA | Senior Kobiet | 00:00:33 | 02:18:13 | 04:14:39 | 05:47:11 | |
141 | SOBCZAK Mikołaj | 5000 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | SKÓRZEWO | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:28 | 02:15:49 | 04:15:14 | 05:50:41 | |
142 | GWOŹDZIOWSKI Marcin | 5117 | TARNOBRZEG | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:14 | 02:15:38 | 04:19:58 | 05:50:47 | ||
143 | HENSZKE Waldemar | 5054 | KRAKÓW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:16 | 02:16:01 | 04:17:03 | 05:55:57 | ||
144 | MAŁKOWSKI Bogdan | 5143 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | Weteran Mężczyzn | 00:00:08 | 02:19:28 | 04:28:40 | 05:59:26 | |
145 | WILIŃSKA-ZYWERT Agnieszka | 5142 | POBIEDZISKA | Master Kobiet | 00:00:07 | 02:19:29 | 04:28:39 | 05:59:31 | ||
146 | KRAJEWSKA-PALUCH Ewa | 5005 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:24 | 04:30:29 | 06:01:10 | |||
147 | ZAJĄC Aga | 5050 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:24 | 02:22:02 | 04:30:47 | 06:01:22 | |
147 | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena | 210 | SALMING RUNNING POLSKA | JAWORZNO | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 02:20:10 | 04:28:56 | 06:02:07 | |
149 | WITKA Grażyna | 5039 | GARCZEGORZE | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:20 | 02:20:39 | 04:28:56 | 06:02:22 | ||
150 | PEPLIŃSKA Iwona | 5040 | LĘBORK | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:19 | 02:20:22 | 04:28:58 | 06:02:27 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 11:00:00 | ||||||||||
151 | SUROWIEC Karina | 5019 | KABANOSKI RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:04 | 02:20:07 | 04:32:01 | 06:10:28 | |
151 | PUTIATYCKA Olga | 5001 | KABANOSKI | KRAKÓW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 02:20:01 | 04:32:01 | 06:10:31 | |
153 | ZAKRZEWSKA Anna | 5042 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Master Kobiet | 00:00:24 | 02:15:48 | 04:39:05 | 06:20:38 | ||
154 | HAUTON Monika | 5056 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SOSNOWIEC | Master Kobiet | 00:00:21 | 02:23:44 | 04:37:56 | 06:20:44 | |
155 | DUDA Lucyna | 5109 | BUKÓW | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:13 | 02:21:09 | 04:37:46 | 06:22:30 | ||
156 | MATERA Kinga | 5041 | WYSOKA | Weteran Kobiet | 00:00:03 | 02:21:16 | 04:37:57 | 06:22:44 | ||
157 | STARŻYK Andrzej | 5045 | RUNSTARS | WROCŁAW | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:06 | 02:05:02 | 03:55:09 | ||
158 | SOBAŃSKI Patryk | 5062 | BIEGAM BO CHCE | GODZIESZE MAŁE | Senior Mężczyzn | 00:00:09 | 01:54:40 | 03:32:20 | ||
159 | ARCISZEWSKI Michał | 5009 | SPRÓCHNIALI HERKULESI | ŚWIERZOWA POLSKA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:10 | 01:50:22 | 03:26:18 | ||
160 | JAROSIŃSKI Łukasz | 748 | TAŃCZĄCE MUCHOMORKI | KRZEWINA | Master Mężczyzn | 00:00:29 | 01:53:58 | 03:39:43 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
LISOWSKA Kamila | 5138 | YNO ULTRA | ZABRZE | Senior Kobiet | DNF | 01:54:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
. . | 5032 | ROZBIEGAJMY RADOMSKO | PŁAWNO | Weteran Mężczyzn | DNF | 02:05:35 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 162 wynik(ów)