Organiser : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Date : | 2019-10-12 |
Place : | Jakuszyce |
Distance : | 138 km |
Registered : | 101 |
Started : | 79 |
Not finished : | 24 |
Finished : | 55 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Odrodzenie 18km | Przełęcz Kowarska 40km | Janowice Wielkie 60km | Łysa Góra 77km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GADZIMSKI Michał | 196 | Fun2Run | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:14:24 | 04:24:10 | 06:20:59 | 09:29:36 | |
2 | STAŃCZAK Piotr | 129 | Czerwonak Biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:27:49 | 04:48:49 | 06:56:15 | 09:37:17 | |
3 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 197 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:14:34 | 04:25:17 | 06:38:54 | 09:38:47 | |
4 | ŁAWNIK Mateusz | 127 | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:14:34 | 04:25:00 | 06:33:58 | 09:52:08 | ||
5 | SALETRA Grzegorz | 177 | OLKUSZ | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:26:29 | 04:49:08 | 07:05:07 | 10:06:58 | ||
6 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 101 | WAŁBRZYCH | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:29:23 | 04:57:32 | 07:10:16 | 10:13:12 | ||
7 | CHOROSTKOWSKI Bartosz | 103 | Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:33:59 | 05:02:05 | 07:26:37 | 10:44:27 | |
8 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemysław | 130 | ChampionMan Team | CZEMPIŃ | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:21:01 | 05:01:10 | 07:31:32 | 10:51:27 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
NOWACKI Dawid | 171 | Vegerunners | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 02:30:44 DNF | 05:06:00 DNF | 07:32:19 DNF | 11:01:53 DNF | ||
BĄK Piotr | 175 | KB LUPUS Oleśnica | BRZEZIA ŁĄKA | OPEN | DNF | 02:30:25 DNF | 04:52:02 DNF | 07:18:49 DNF | 11:04:46 DNF | ||
11 | SZMYT Maciej | 111 | Free RuN | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:38:25 | 05:15:02 | 07:38:42 | 11:05:59 | |
12 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 144 | Wild Skunks | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:43:01 | 05:20:15 | 07:42:26 | 11:06:34 | |
13 | NIERADA Marcin | 164 | KATOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:43:18 | 05:20:21 | 07:45:08 | 11:08:50 | ||
14 | ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta | 152 | CityZen Poznań | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:46:08 | 05:26:36 | 07:57:21 | 11:16:52 | |
15 | OHLA Krzysztof | 179 | Cityzen Poznań | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:43:03 | 05:22:03 | 07:53:29 | 11:16:52 | |
CYGAN Piotr | 200 | Run4Fun Ultra #Marcin Świerc Team | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | OPEN | DNF | 02:29:58 DNF | 05:09:49 DNF | 07:47:42 DNF | 11:19:19 DNF | ||
17 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 113 | Gapmont Running Team | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:44:27 | 05:19:24 | 07:42:14 | 11:20:24 | |
18 | STATECZYNSKI Blazej | 147 | RABOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:46:19 | 05:28:33 | 07:56:55 | 11:21:35 | ||
19 | NOWAK Mariusz | 149 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:48:55 | 05:23:27 | 07:53:24 | 11:30:50 | ||
20 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 167 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:46:06 | 05:28:19 | 08:08:59 | 11:46:10 | ||
21 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 168 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:46:09 | 05:28:23 | 08:09:06 | 11:46:12 | ||
MOJEK Michał | 190 | KARPACZ | OPEN | DNF | 02:42:45 DNF | 05:35:55 DNF | 08:26:16 DNF | 12:06:45 DNF | |||
23 | GOŁAJ Karol | 191 | Chojnik Karkonoski Festiwal Biegowy | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:43:23 | 05:22:47 | 07:47:56 | 12:07:51 | |
24 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Olga | 104 | Chata biegacz k34 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:57:01 | 05:54:22 | 08:42:18 | 12:17:56 | |
MYSŁEK Anna | 140 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 02:49:15 DNF | 05:42:38 DNF | 08:23:59 DNF | 12:21:19 DNF | |||
26 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 183 | GPRS Hydrokop | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:52:06 | 05:51:24 | 08:31:53 | 12:21:55 | |
27 | TRZCIELIŃSKI Roman | 184 | PSY Warszawa | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:53:12 | 05:51:31 | 08:31:50 | 12:21:59 | |
TASZAREK Jakub | 124 | MROWINO | OPEN | DNF | 02:48:42 DNF | 05:32:28 DNF | 08:18:41 DNF | 12:23:17 DNF | |||
29 | GRZELAKOWSKI Robert | 170 | Wkurw Team | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 02:56:45 | 05:52:36 | 08:29:50 | 12:23:19 | |
30 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 201 | Muay Running Klub | RABKA ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:52:39 | 06:16:17 | 09:17:40 | 12:44:45 | |
SKOWRON Radosław | 189 | Płonące Kondony Babuni | BALICE | OPEN | DNF | 02:51:08 DNF | 05:48:10 DNF | 08:29:33 DNF | 12:45:30 DNF | ||
KOBYLARCZYK Sebastian | 195 | Nine Inch Snails | AACHEN | OPEN | DNF | 02:51:04 DNF | 05:48:13 DNF | 08:29:35 DNF | 12:45:32 DNF | ||
33 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 133 | Luboński Klub Biegacza | LUBOŃ | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:56:25 | 05:52:35 | 08:56:57 | 12:45:40 | |
34 | STANKIEWICZ Paweł | 180 | Czerwonak Biega | POTASZE | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:57:33 | 05:54:28 | 08:54:18 | 12:48:02 | |
35 | FRĄCKOWIAK Michał | 181 | Czerwonak Biega | KOZIEGŁOWY | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:57:37 | 05:54:26 | 08:54:22 | 12:48:05 | |
36 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 150 | LEGNICA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:54:50 | 06:03:47 | 09:08:52 | 13:05:36 | ||
37 | KASPERSKA Barbara | 138 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:01:48 | 06:10:40 | 08:56:55 | 13:05:42 | ||
37 | MRÓZ Marcin | 162 | Dzikie Bobry | ZALASEWO | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:55:40 | 05:56:02 | 08:51:23 | 13:05:42 | |
39 | WALASZKOWSKA Dominika | 143 | BIESY | GOŚCICINO | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:57:11 | 05:57:21 | 08:48:47 | 13:11:43 | |
40 | GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 157 | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:48:47 | 05:40:14 | 08:28:53 | 13:12:36 | ||
41 | WOŁOSZYN Mariusz | 128 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:02:03 | 06:07:42 | 08:56:52 | 13:22:22 | ||
42 | MACKIEWICZ Artur | 105 | Długobieganie | SZCZECIN | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:54:51 | 05:56:59 | 08:57:05 | 13:22:23 | |
43 | ŁAKOMSKI Marcin | 134 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:15:29 | 06:25:46 | 09:23:37 | 13:34:30 | ||
44 | SZCZERBA Rafał | 102 | ŁÓDŹ | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 03:11:32 | 06:28:11 | 09:37:35 | 13:47:17 | ||
45 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 174 | Biegostacja Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:40:30 | 05:48:49 | 08:37:29 | 13:50:10 | |
WOŹNA Magdalena | 125 | Stowarzyszenie Nowe Granice | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:20:03 DNF | 06:45:05 DNF | 09:50:04 DNF | 14:06:16 DNF | ||
KULCZYK Marek | 158 | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:20:07 DNF | 06:45:10 DNF | 09:50:07 DNF | 14:06:20 DNF | |||
48 | GNIEWEK Dariusz | 132 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 03:27:04 | 06:40:04 | 09:48:49 | 14:13:33 | ||
49 | SANKOWSKI Jacek | 173 | Placki Team | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:22:34 | 06:40:40 | 09:45:29 | 14:16:30 | |
50 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 107 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 03:17:09 | 06:41:41 | 10:05:15 | 14:19:20 | |
51 | KRAKOWCZYK Adam | 112 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:29:32 | 07:04:01 | 10:08:21 | 14:34:15 | |
52 | RYBAŁTOWSKI Mirosław | 163 | Spartanie Dzieciom | KLEOSIN | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:16:56 | 06:43:56 | 10:08:18 | 14:34:37 | |
53 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 118 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 03:18:09 | 06:47:03 | 10:14:51 | 14:34:46 | |
54 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 120 | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzieciom | GDAŃSK | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 03:32:52 | 07:04:17 | 10:19:15 | 14:38:39 | |
55 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 119 | Spartanie Dzieciom | GDYNIA | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:33:06 | 07:04:03 | 10:21:25 | 14:39:30 | |
56 | MAŁACHOWSKI Dawid | 199 | RĘBISZÓW | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 03:09:13 | 06:55:04 | 10:35:22 | 14:50:56 | ||
MYSTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 165 | Psia Kość | LUBICHOWO | OPEN | DNF | 03:18:18 DNF | 06:37:53 DNF | 10:08:14 DNF | 14:50:56 DNF | ||
58 | KOSEL Szczepan | 137 | Kuracjusze | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:02:44 | 06:45:12 | 10:19:47 | 14:59:29 | |
59 | REWOLIŃSKA-RUDNICKA Anna | 172 | MOSINA | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:26:54 | 07:10:20 | 10:23:38 | 15:00:01 | ||
60 | PRZERWA-BECH Jolanta | 135 | MOSINA | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:26:33 | 07:10:15 | 10:20:05 | 15:00:04 | ||
61 | WYBRANIEC Michał | 136 | WAŁBRZYCH | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 03:07:11 | 06:55:32 | 10:23:24 | 15:07:51 | ||
62 | MARCZYK Tomasz | 115 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JANOWICE WIELKIE | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 03:10:23 | 06:55:59 | 10:23:17 | 15:07:59 | |
63 | SŁOMSKI Michał | 117 | Biegamdlazdrowia.pl | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:10:26 | 06:56:01 | 10:23:34 | 15:08:01 | |
64 | WIŚNIEWSKI Darek | 139 | Nowogrodzka Grupa Biegowa Fiber | NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKI | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 03:13:49 | 07:03:18 | 10:41:09 | 15:53:18 | |
KWIECIŃSKI Feliks | 186 | Wild Horse Zurich | WOLIN | OPEN | DNF | 03:37:41 DNF | 07:17:34 DNF | 11:08:18 DNF | 15:53:32 DNF | ||
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 198 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | OPEN | DNF | 03:25:31 DNF | 07:06:17 DNF | 10:39:17 DNF | 16:01:45 DNF | |||
67 | SAMOLAK Łukasz | 106 | 22 karpacki batalion piechoty górskiej | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 03:49:12 | 07:48:13 | 11:32:33 | 16:33:14 | |
68 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 114 | Predators Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 03:49:08 | 07:48:08 | 11:32:37 | 16:33:20 | |
ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 126 | Luboński Klub Biegacza | LUBOŃ | OPEN | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DOŁOSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 131 | AlpenProletariat | BOLKÓW | OPEN | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SULEJ Kamil | 123 | KARPACZ | OPEN | DNF | 02:42:50 DNF | 05:35:59 DNF | 08:31:52 DNF | DNF | |||
ZIELINSKI Janusz | 156 | SKARZYSKO-KAMIENNA | OPEN | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KLUCZ Błażej | 182 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | OPEN | DNF | 02:57:09 DNF | 05:57:42 DNF | 09:41:57 DNF | DNF | |||
KORZENIOWSKI Mirosław | 155 | Nie biegaj | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 03:32:34 DNF | 07:24:18 DNF | 11:18:34 DNF | DNF | ||
LEMBOWICZ Grzegorz | 145 | Dziki Dzik | SWARZĘDZ | OPEN | DNF | 03:16:10 DNF | 06:45:47 DNF | 10:25:11 DNF | DNF | ||
SZYSZKA Jakub | 142 | Vege Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:17:18 DNF | 06:41:39 DNF | 10:05:18 DNF | DNF | ||
FILIPIAK Sebastian | 122 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | OPEN | DNF | 03:23:56 DNF | 07:02:32 DNF | 10:21:55 DNF | DNF | ||
WASIAK Grzegorz | 116 | www.biegam-i-mysle.pl | ZIELONAGÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:43:34 DNF | 07:47:47 DNF | 11:42:21 DNF | DNF | ||
KUROWSKI Michał | 110 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | OPEN | DNF | 03:29:27 DNF | 07:17:14 DNF | 11:18:27 DNF | DNF |
Total 79 results.