Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2020-10-10 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 138 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 101 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 33 |
Ukończyło : | 58 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Odrodzenie 20km | Przełęcz Kowarska 40km | Janowice Wielkie 58km | Komarno 72km | Góra Szybowcowa 85km | Goduszyn 98km | Górzyniec 112km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 198 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:09:20 | 04:16:16 | 06:06:47 | 07:46:21 | 09:08:20 | 10:48:58 | 12:26:27 | ||
2 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 114 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:13:10 | 04:20:19 | 06:16:11 | 07:59:53 | 09:28:36 | 11:06:08 | 12:51:41 | |
3 | WALCZAK Maciej | 162 | QUAY POZNAŃ/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:15:02 | 04:22:41 | 06:16:36 | 08:03:15 | 09:31:35 | 11:07:30 | 12:51:46 | |
4 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 157 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:15:04 | 04:20:31 | 06:16:44 | 08:05:48 | 09:35:08 | 11:22:46 | 13:09:19 | |
5 | FUDALI Bartosz | 111 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY / REWERS MEDALU | NIAŁEK WIELKI | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:19:14 | 04:32:54 | 06:36:50 | 08:41:50 | 10:07:20 | 11:41:14 | 13:16:48 | |
6 | KAMERDUŁA Łukasz | 175 | #TEAMCZTERY | STRUŻKA | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:23:34 | 04:46:19 | 06:55:27 | 08:46:54 | 10:21:06 | 12:04:20 | 14:04:09 | |
7 | KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 134 | ROKIETNICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:28:28 | 04:50:14 | 06:55:39 | 08:47:16 | 10:21:20 | 12:14:03 | 14:11:27 | ||
8 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 194 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | NAKŁO | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:29:10 | 05:03:05 | 07:06:11 | 08:59:08 | 10:34:30 | 12:27:00 | 14:32:33 | |
9 | ADLER Łukasz | 192 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:32:52 | 05:02:55 | 07:12:47 | 09:10:48 | 10:44:52 | 12:43:08 | 14:48:29 | |
10 | DUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 102 | LECE PENDZE | SULECHÓW | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:19:16 | 04:41:51 | 06:51:14 | 08:48:21 | 10:34:31 | 12:45:03 | 14:48:34 | |
11 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej | 197 | WILD SKUNKS | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 02:41:25 | 05:19:08 | 07:40:19 | 09:54:59 | 11:55:39 | 13:58:35 | 16:06:27 | |
12 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 176 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | JANKOWA ŻAGANSKA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:43:44 | 05:35:15 | 07:53:36 | 10:14:36 | 12:00:32 | 13:56:55 | 16:08:19 | |
13 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 109 | LUBOŃ | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:44:25 | 05:25:34 | 07:53:05 | 10:14:25 | 12:02:56 | 14:07:39 | 16:31:37 | ||
14 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 195 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | RUDZICA | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:36:06 | 05:19:21 | 07:41:22 | 10:03:23 | 11:58:33 | 14:10:35 | 16:36:19 | |
15 | DANAK Przemek | 100 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | OPEN | 00:00:22 | 03:09:14 | 05:57:16 | 08:13:47 | 10:28:24 | 12:14:01 | 14:18:05 | 16:37:20 | ||
16 | PIECHOTA Daniel | 178 | DROGA W GÓRY | ROKIETNICA | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:47:10 | 05:28:02 | 07:54:06 | 10:22:10 | 12:14:19 | 14:21:27 | 16:37:27 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
STATECZYŃSKI Błażej | 133 | RABOWICE | OPEN | DNF | 02:39:35 DNF | 05:38:44 DNF | 08:12:43 DNF | 10:27:14 DNF | 12:24:23 DNF | 14:35:05 DNF | 17:00:12 DNF | |||
18 | IZYDORSKI Marcin | 191 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:50:19 | 05:44:45 | 08:20:11 | 10:37:46 | 12:25:33 | 14:54:08 | 17:05:11 | ||
19 | FRYSIAK Artur | 128 | WIELUŃ ULTRA | WIELUŃ | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:47:11 | 05:37:19 | 08:12:25 | 10:37:08 | 12:25:39 | 14:48:13 | 17:16:32 | |
20 | KRAMER Rafał | 146 | LUG TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 02:57:32 | 05:48:48 | 08:19:31 | 10:41:48 | 12:36:12 | 14:47:56 | 17:16:37 | |
21 | JANCZ Tomasz | 193 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:44:23 | 05:31:14 | 08:08:28 | 10:29:09 | 12:31:24 | 15:00:21 | 17:36:26 | ||
22 | JARMUŻEK Paweł | 199 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:49:51 | 05:47:13 | 08:27:35 | 11:03:57 | 13:07:23 | 15:49:03 | 18:15:54 | ||
23 | WIERUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 104 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 02:53:37 | 06:04:00 | 08:38:38 | 11:15:48 | 13:24:16 | 15:53:42 | 18:36:00 | |
24 | BERG Dariusz | 119 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:53:33 | 05:49:42 | 08:32:06 | 11:15:55 | 13:24:23 | 15:54:25 | 18:36:20 | |
25 | KRAUSE Daniel | 148 | NO EXCUSES | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 02:53:41 | 05:55:18 | 08:32:09 | 11:16:01 | 13:24:03 | 15:53:58 | 18:36:28 | |
26 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 164 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | GLIWICE | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 03:02:10 | 06:04:29 | 08:52:09 | 11:36:35 | 13:46:52 | 16:11:42 | 18:49:07 | |
27 | SYNOWIEC Adam | 149 | KLUB BIEGACZA SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | ŻMIGRÓD | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:07:28 | 06:08:40 | 08:51:19 | 11:37:05 | 13:45:10 | 16:13:35 | 18:50:10 | |
28 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 182 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:02:23 | 06:09:34 | 08:54:29 | 11:35:25 | 13:47:02 | 16:11:15 | 19:10:34 | ||
29 | FUKS Jarosław | 120 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:55:56 | 05:54:35 | 08:40:02 | 11:04:02 | 13:07:35 | 15:53:52 | 19:16:16 | ||
30 | KUPCZYK Rafał | 117 | KPPSP RAWICZ | RAWICZ | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:44:18 | 05:54:43 | 08:52:15 | 11:16:35 | 13:30:47 | 16:25:35 | 19:36:04 | |
31 | KUJAWA Adam | 171 | GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC | WAŁBRZYCH | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 03:04:13 | 06:07:45 | 09:01:49 | 11:27:46 | 13:34:47 | 16:21:56 | 19:50:47 | |
32 | LEMBOWICZ Grzegorz | 179 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / GUTO / FREE RUN | SWARZĘDZ | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 03:00:59 | 05:58:14 | 08:43:53 | 11:50:23 | 14:19:27 | 17:01:11 | 19:58:01 | |
33 | MUC Tomasz | 105 | LĘDZINY | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 02:54:59 | 06:03:25 | 08:52:39 | 11:42:19 | 14:19:04 | 17:01:25 | 19:58:13 | ||
34 | MYSTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 132 | PSIA KOŚĆ | LUBICHOWO | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:13:29 | 06:18:38 | 09:15:02 | 11:58:07 | 14:12:22 | 17:18:53 | 20:18:37 | |
35 | RYCHTYK Dawid | 181 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 03:14:27 | 06:39:39 | 09:42:32 | 12:29:57 | 14:42:31 | 17:18:39 | 20:24:42 | ||
JALOWSKI Andrzej | 183 | INTEC | PYSZCZYN | OPEN | DNF | 03:13:46 DNF | 06:31:15 DNF | 09:27:42 DNF | 12:38:56 DNF | 14:42:25 DNF | 17:18:35 DNF | 20:27:16 DNF | ||
37 | RYCERSKI Rafał | 123 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:01:21 | 06:06:49 | 09:01:43 | 11:37:07 | 13:59:45 | 17:27:30 | 20:27:19 | ||
38 | STASZAK Radosław | 155 | ZŁOTNIKI | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:55:35 | 06:11:09 | 09:14:59 | 12:20:14 | 14:48:09 | 17:20:09 | 20:27:36 | ||
39 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 165 | KONDYCJA | WARSZAWA | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 03:18:05 | 06:41:04 | 09:44:11 | 12:30:21 | 14:48:41 | 17:39:58 | 20:43:02 | |
40 | KRZYŻOSTANIAK Marcin | 141 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM/ZGRUPKA TEAM | PUSZCZYKOWO | OPEN | 00:00:14 | 03:17:34 | 06:48:07 | 10:14:06 | 13:34:30 | 15:50:28 | 18:15:59 | 21:09:26 | |
41 | GÓRAL Robert | 116 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:15:11 | 06:39:00 | 09:52:09 | 12:50:42 | 15:09:38 | 18:04:55 | 21:11:17 | |
42 | SZACHEWICZ Sławomir | 196 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:17 | 03:12:32 | 06:18:49 | 09:22:55 | 12:33:34 | 15:06:46 | 18:18:36 | 21:32:28 | ||
43 | KRÓL Jakub | 118 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | OPEN | 00:00:15 | 03:14:27 | 06:46:43 | 10:04:02 | 13:16:57 | 15:39:01 | 18:45:47 | 21:32:57 | |
44 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 143 | NOA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:16 | 03:18:31 | 06:44:02 | 09:49:37 | 12:33:29 | 15:06:55 | 18:19:54 | 21:49:14 | |
45 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 153 | BIEGOSTACJA | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:13 | 03:20:40 | 06:28:57 | 09:47:11 | 13:08:38 | 15:39:57 | 19:02:04 | 21:55:03 | |
46 | WALCZUK Paweł | 180 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 03:07:22 | 06:44:20 | 10:02:48 | 13:00:57 | 15:25:03 | 18:26:33 | 22:11:32 | |
47 | KASIKOWSKI Tomek | 124 | PĘDZĄCE IMADŁA | TORUŃ | OPEN | 00:00:25 | 03:18:31 | 06:44:10 | 09:56:54 | 13:04:02 | 15:34:50 | 18:47:26 | 22:11:47 | |
48 | KOWALEWSKI Robert | 107 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:18 | 03:30:20 | 07:01:58 | 10:27:38 | 13:34:55 | 16:12:47 | 19:23:42 | 22:36:46 | ||
49 | SKRZEK Marcin | 189 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | OPEN | 00:00:12 | 03:04:05 | 06:41:22 | 10:02:44 | 13:23:12 | 15:50:34 | 19:14:40 | 22:37:00 | |
50 | SŁOMSKI Michał | 170 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 03:07:41 | 07:02:43 | 10:35:58 | 13:51:35 | 16:59:45 | 20:15:56 | 23:46:12 | |
51 | KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 185 | WOLNY RYŚ | LEGNICA | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 03:32:08 | 07:56:52 | 11:38:31 | 14:53:57 | 18:05:11 | 21:08:41 | 24:54:43 | |
BĄK Piotr | 163 | KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA | BRZEZIA ŁĄKA | OPEN | DNF | 02:48:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZULC Krzysztof | 174 | WARSZAWA | OPEN | DNF | 03:09:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MARCINEK Łukasz | 101 | NIE TERAZ, POTEM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | OPEN | DNF | 03:15:23 DNF | 07:00:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CHOROSTKOWSKI Bartosz | 108 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 02:28:59 DNF | 05:04:09 DNF | 07:20:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PROZOROWSKI Wiesław | 137 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | OPEN | DNF | 03:09:16 DNF | 06:24:32 DNF | 09:21:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TRZCIELIŃSKI Roman | 147 | PSY WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | OPEN | DNF | 03:33:13 DNF | 07:25:30 DNF | 11:02:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
OBARSKI Norbert | 106 | KIELCE | OPEN | DNF | 03:34:48 DNF | 07:23:38 DNF | 10:59:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WASIAK Grzegorz | 129 | WWW.BIEGAM-I-MYSLE.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:40:19 DNF | 07:18:46 DNF | 11:32:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOŁBUC Rafał | 135 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 03:07:22 DNF | 06:36:45 DNF | 09:57:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MICHALSKI Krystian | 173 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 02:33:36 DNF | 05:43:36 DNF | 08:16:50 DNF | 11:11:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TYC Mirosław | 168 | MOW JAWORZE/RYTM | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | OPEN | DNF | 03:13:48 DNF | 06:32:12 DNF | 09:42:44 DNF | 12:39:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | 110 | KS PEGAZ | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | OPEN | DNF | 02:45:34 DNF | 05:37:00 DNF | 08:14:15 DNF | 10:59:13 DNF | 13:03:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JERMAK Kamil | 160 | BOHAR PALETY RUN&TRAVEL | ZIELONA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:10:54 DNF | 06:24:24 DNF | 09:02:24 DNF | 11:37:16 DNF | 13:40:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOWALKOWSKI Krzysztof | 142 | NULL | GDAŃSK | OPEN | DNF | 02:44:01 DNF | 05:45:36 DNF | 08:24:56 DNF | 10:58:11 DNF | 13:27:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STRZELECKI Jacek | 190 | GDAŃSK | OPEN | DNF | 02:59:01 DNF | 06:06:36 DNF | 08:52:17 DNF | 11:32:58 DNF | 13:44:08 DNF | 16:34:00 DNF | DNF | |||
ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 151 | KS POSNANIA TRIATHLON | LUBOŃ | OPEN | DNF | 03:01:41 DNF | 06:02:59 DNF | 08:47:46 DNF | 11:31:24 DNF | 13:39:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KWIECIŃSKI Feliks | 127 | WOLIN | OPEN | DNF | 03:36:38 DNF | 07:32:04 DNF | 11:05:09 DNF | 14:37:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ZALEWSKI Mateusz | 130 | DZIWNÓW | OPEN | DNF | 03:36:43 DNF | 07:32:10 DNF | 11:05:14 DNF | 14:37:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BARTOSIEWICZ Adam | 167 | OCR POLSKA | GRYFINO | OPEN | DNF | 03:14:26 DNF | 06:43:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BRYNIARSKI Bartosz | 200 | JELENIA GÓRA | OPEN | DNF | 03:15:28 DNF | 06:36:44 DNF | 09:40:16 DNF | 12:25:52 DNF | 14:56:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BALIŃSKI Karol | 139 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | OPEN | DNF | 03:01:17 DNF | 06:06:42 DNF | 09:01:45 DNF | 11:37:34 DNF | 13:59:50 DNF | 17:39:52 DNF | DNF | |||
SŁAWIŃSKI Kazimierz | 126 | KIELCE | OPEN | DNF | 03:18:05 DNF | 07:25:40 DNF | 11:03:17 DNF | 14:37:25 DNF | 17:52:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GNIADY Krzysztof | 161 | NAMYŚLIN | OPEN | DNF | 03:09:18 DNF | 06:26:42 DNF | 09:27:43 DNF | 12:35:32 DNF | 14:51:02 DNF | 18:04:02 DNF | DNF | |||
RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 112 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 02:46:08 DNF | 05:44:53 DNF | 08:31:13 DNF | 11:06:10 DNF | 13:32:40 DNF | 16:10:23 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 75 wynik(ów)