Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 140 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 129 |
Wystartowało : | 116 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przeł. Karkonowska 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREK Michał | 404 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:06:59 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | 423 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | DĄBCZE | M30 | DNF | 02:09:53 DNF | ||
3 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 408 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:10:08 | |
4 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 381 | MKS SIECHNICE | GOLĘCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:12:12 | |
SOLC Vitezslav | 426 | BK NACHOD | MACHOV | M30 | DNF | 02:24:17 DNF | ||
6 | DOSTAL Jan | 421 | BEZECKY KLUB NACHOD | NÁCHOD | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:24:32 | |
7 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | 323 | PIERUNSKIE CANGÓRY | ROGÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:25:07 | |
LICHOTA Tomasz | 335 | DEKORIA | ŚWDNICA | M30 | DNF | 02:27:57 DNF | ||
9 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 378 | ***** *** | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:28:06 | |
KRÓLEWICZ Michał | 425 | SIECHNICE | M30 | DNF | 02:33:48 DNF | |||
STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 406 | KĘPNO | M30 | DNF | 02:35:04 DNF | |||
12 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 319 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:36:16 | ||
13 | OLCZYK Grzegorz | 400 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:36:23 | ||
14 | ŚLANDA Maciej | 369 | KS JANUSZE | GRODZISKO DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:38:21 | |
15 | STYPEREK Jakub | 348 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | M30 | 00:02:59 | 02:38:58 | |
16 | MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 422 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:39:38 | |
MILEWICZ Marek | 393 | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:45:38 DNF | |||
18 | RYCERSKI Rafał | 300 | DOMINIK GRZĄDZIEL TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:45:40 | |
19 | DUDEK Remigiusz | 317 | ZIĘBICE | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:45:42 | ||
20 | IDOWIAK Łukasz | 362 | OSIR PONIEC | PONIEC | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:45:56 | |
21 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 356 | KS GRUCHA | OZORKÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:47:18 | |
BŁESNOWSKI Krzysztof | 385 | LESNE DZIKI PGB | ŚMIGIEL | M30 | DNF | 02:52:09 DNF | ||
STATECZYŃSKI Błażej | 364 | RABOWICE | M30 | DNF | 02:53:24 DNF | |||
24 | ŻAK Krzysztof | 389 | IWINY | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:55:53 | ||
25 | KWAŚNIK Błażej | 382 | DLA OLUNI I NINUNI :* | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 02:57:42 | |
26 | MORAŃSKI Paweł | 330 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:58:40 | ||
KUIK Bartosz | 414 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M30 | DNF | 02:59:15 DNF | ||
28 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 420 | ZEMAT TECHNOLOGY GROUP | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:02 | 03:01:32 | |
29 | KMIEĆ Wojciech | 370 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:07 | ||
30 | MAĆKOWIAK Łukasz | 331 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 03:02:59 | ||
PASLAVSKÝ Bohumil | 428 | ROZBĚHÁMEČESKO | VEJPRNICE | M30 | DNF | 03:04:01 DNF | ||
32 | RZUCIDŁO Jakub | 371 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 03:04:13 | ||
33 | GREGOR Błażej | 344 | SPWL POZNAŃ | PIECHCIN | M30 | 00:00:15 | 03:04:49 | |
NERLO Krzysztof | 372 | GŁUSZYCA | M30 | DNF | 03:09:29 DNF | |||
POLIWKA Adam | 329 | RUDNA | M30 | DNF | 03:10:01 DNF | |||
36 | KULGAJUK Michał | 402 | STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:18 | 03:14:03 | |
KUROWSKI Michał | 353 | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA / WKURW_TEAM | GLIWICE | M30 | DNF | 03:14:56 DNF | ||
38 | WOJTASZEK Marcin | 410 | MUCHY NA ZĘBACH | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:24 | 03:20:17 | |
SŁOMSKI Michał | 325 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | DNF | 03:26:42 DNF | ||
MARCZYK Tomasz | 324 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JANOWICE WIELKIE | M30 | DNF | 03:26:49 DNF |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)