Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 140 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 114 |
Wystartowało : | 104 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przeł. Karkonowska 20km | Kapracz 32km | P.Kowarska 43km | Czartak 48km | Janowice 61km | Komarno 76km | Łysa Góra 83km | Góra Szybowcowa 88km | Goduszyn 101km | Polana Czarownic 112km | Górzyniec 115km | Kopalnia 126km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 350 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:25:32 | 03:50:17 | 05:01:57 | 05:31:23 | 07:03:34 | 08:51:47 | 09:43:34 | 10:24:54 | 12:08:55 | 13:35:12 | 13:53:52 | 15:43:11 | ||
2 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 409 | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:02 | 03:17:01 | 05:33:07 | 07:24:52 | 08:13:21 | 10:36:03 | 13:32:01 | 14:50:01 | 15:40:59 | 18:44:45 | 21:38:20 | 22:15:18 | 25:16:40 | ||
3 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 407 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM / IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:23:58 | 03:48:45 | 04:58:03 | 05:28:37 | 07:03:41 | 08:51:51 | 09:51:32 | 10:28:28 | 12:20:10 | 13:52:38 | 14:15:27 | 16:09:23 | |
4 | DANIECKI Michał | 341 | VEGE RUNNERS | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:37:07 | 05:44:13 | 07:28:25 | 08:16:30 | 10:40:30 | 13:32:10 | 15:03:40 | 15:57:35 | 18:47:32 | 21:17:17 | 21:56:47 | 24:55:42 | |
5 | RINK Jan | 351 | BOLKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:27:01 | 03:53:28 | 05:09:23 | 05:44:23 | 07:25:49 | 09:25:08 | 10:16:36 | 10:52:28 | 12:30:29 | 14:06:10 | 14:25:31 | 16:18:09 | ||
6 | STROJEK Grzegorz | 340 | PRZEMKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:08:14 | 05:21:52 | 07:07:30 | 08:00:08 | 10:31:49 | 13:11:37 | 14:35:41 | 15:29:18 | 18:10:23 | 20:39:18 | 21:19:26 | 24:21:18 | ||
7 | SZUBA Mariusz | 362 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | TRZEMESZNO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:05:47 | 05:08:34 | 06:55:20 | 07:44:37 | 10:03:55 | 13:00:15 | 14:17:52 | 15:08:09 | 17:58:31 | 21:17:30 | 21:53:32 | 24:56:14 | |
8 | BERG Dariusz | 361 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | MNICHOWO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:58:55 | 04:53:40 | 06:29:08 | 07:12:46 | 09:14:20 | 12:12:45 | 13:26:50 | 14:13:20 | 16:36:36 | 18:47:50 | 19:21:48 | 21:58:35 | |
9 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 372 | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:05 | 03:26:11 | 05:30:36 | 07:24:17 | 08:00:18 | 10:14:27 | 13:05:36 | 14:23:54 | 15:16:46 | 17:49:39 | 20:15:29 | 20:47:18 | 23:40:31 | ||
10 | WIZA Tomasz | 364 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:53:47 | 04:41:31 | 06:13:57 | 06:57:40 | 08:42:12 | 11:00:30 | 12:09:05 | 12:50:23 | 14:55:56 | 16:49:39 | 17:13:23 | 19:24:12 | |
11 | ROGOCZ Maciej | 411 | ROGASIE Z DOLINY ROZTOKI | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:24:55 | 05:33:06 | 07:32:27 | 08:28:40 | 11:02:56 | 13:59:21 | 15:36:47 | 16:50:48 | 19:50:16 | 22:18:53 | 22:49:17 | 25:59:03 | |
12 | SKORUPIŃSKI Piotr | 339 | SKORUPKI TEAM | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:55:30 | 04:50:57 | 06:22:46 | 07:05:53 | 09:12:39 | 11:41:12 | 12:51:14 | 13:39:03 | 16:06:55 | 18:25:24 | 18:58:58 | 21:59:27 | |
13 | TADYCH Mariusz | 334 | BRZOZÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:58:36 | 05:00:43 | 06:47:26 | 07:38:17 | 09:45:27 | 12:31:42 | 13:49:14 | 14:37:52 | 17:19:48 | 19:46:18 | 20:19:55 | 22:47:27 | ||
14 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 394 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:13:55 | 05:29:54 | 07:24:39 | 08:07:03 | 10:24:28 | 13:18:49 | 14:36:44 | 15:30:11 | 18:13:18 | 20:29:24 | 21:07:09 | 23:47:06 | |
15 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 375 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:58:50 | 04:53:46 | 06:35:39 | 07:17:21 | 09:22:32 | 12:12:47 | 13:26:55 | 14:13:12 | 16:36:26 | 18:47:43 | 19:21:52 | 21:58:17 | ||
16 | SZMYT Piotr | 301 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:33:23 | 05:44:14 | 07:46:52 | 08:41:06 | 11:19:12 | 14:12:58 | 15:41:52 | 16:48:31 | 19:54:24 | 22:25:44 | 23:04:01 | 25:49:58 | |
17 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 405 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:31:41 | 04:22:20 | 05:45:05 | 06:26:07 | 08:12:40 | 10:41:03 | 11:48:24 | 12:31:04 | 14:29:06 | 16:13:22 | 16:42:30 | 18:37:25 | ||
18 | DĘBICKI Wojtek | 410 | NAMYSŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:50:19 | 04:35:26 | 06:04:38 | 06:47:57 | 08:48:57 | 11:23:07 | 12:34:50 | 13:21:09 | 16:14:11 | 18:10:10 | 18:52:03 | 21:10:43 | ||
19 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 369 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:15:35 | 05:24:04 | 07:07:29 | 07:51:12 | 10:15:16 | 13:09:14 | 14:26:39 | 15:23:23 | 17:49:10 | 19:45:56 | 20:13:26 | 22:23:41 | |
20 | KRAUSE Dariusz | 331 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:15:24 | 05:31:56 | 07:07:34 | 07:51:09 | 10:14:53 | 13:10:26 | 14:26:43 | 15:23:31 | 18:29:19 | 21:17:37 | 22:05:11 | 25:16:17 | |
21 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | 321 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:43:46 | 04:23:16 | 05:50:06 | 06:27:05 | 08:12:57 | 10:39:02 | 11:46:16 | 12:29:31 | 14:33:36 | 16:20:35 | 16:48:22 | 18:49:33 | |
22 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 393 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:22:09 | 05:19:43 | 07:00:19 | 07:45:47 | 09:47:57 | 12:13:13 | 13:21:25 | 14:10:08 | 16:22:44 | 18:17:49 | 18:47:22 | 21:11:42 | |
23 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 302 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:01:07 | 04:56:13 | 06:35:28 | 07:14:18 | 09:18:00 | 11:50:23 | 13:01:06 | 13:49:07 | 16:12:06 | 18:09:56 | 18:40:00 | 21:07:53 | ||
24 | MAZANKA Jakub | 332 | BORÓWIEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:49:23 | 04:39:26 | 06:16:21 | 06:58:38 | 09:08:22 | 11:56:13 | 13:09:06 | 14:11:41 | 16:17:28 | 18:23:46 | 18:47:58 | 21:13:33 | ||
25 | DZIEDZIC Piotr | 386 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:54:25 | 04:41:32 | 06:12:39 | 06:49:52 | 08:45:42 | 10:48:51 | 11:50:59 | 12:35:52 | 14:41:49 | 16:35:08 | 17:04:32 | 19:22:13 | |
26 | MOKRZYCKI Rafał | 382 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:54:29 | 04:41:35 | 06:12:46 | 06:49:49 | 08:45:39 | 10:48:46 | 11:50:56 | 12:35:46 | 14:41:39 | 16:35:11 | 17:04:44 | 19:22:11 | |
27 | GEBICKI Patrick | 392 | WOLBROM | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:05:02 | 04:57:18 | 06:30:02 | 07:07:59 | 09:06:36 | 11:15:48 | 12:19:51 | 12:59:59 | 15:12:32 | 17:07:01 | 17:34:56 | 19:53:06 | ||
28 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 314 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:57:01 | 04:50:55 | 06:19:41 | 07:01:07 | 09:04:21 | 11:22:54 | 12:29:22 | 13:13:21 | 15:29:25 | 17:33:25 | 18:04:52 | 20:30:41 | |
29 | WIERZBIŃSKI Karol | 326 | ULTRADZICZKI I ULTRALISICZKI | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:52:30 | 04:39:11 | 06:16:28 | 06:57:22 | 08:59:02 | 11:26:45 | 12:34:28 | 13:18:32 | 15:41:06 | 17:46:35 | 18:19:49 | 20:39:22 | |
30 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 353 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:56:01 | 04:42:04 | 06:16:16 | 06:58:33 | 08:59:38 | 11:27:04 | 12:36:16 | 13:19:58 | 15:37:14 | 17:47:23 | 18:20:31 | 20:48:40 | |
31 | RAMOTOWSKI Marcin | 376 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:52:21 | 04:39:17 | 06:16:31 | 06:58:27 | 08:59:03 | 11:27:16 | 12:34:29 | 13:18:36 | 15:41:15 | 17:46:41 | 18:19:58 | 20:39:25 | ||
32 | BEREŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 371 | REDA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:28:21 | 05:30:46 | 07:25:20 | 08:00:41 | 10:15:49 | 12:40:32 | 13:59:08 | 14:50:49 | 17:35:21 | 19:47:55 | 20:26:54 | 22:57:11 | ||
33 | KŁOS Julian | 307 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:05:53 | 04:55:52 | 06:30:40 | 07:16:45 | 09:21:47 | 12:28:21 | 13:35:46 | 14:21:36 | 16:35:39 | 18:43:36 | 19:29:20 | 21:58:23 | |
34 | PACZUSKI Michal | 344 | LODZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:43:36 | 04:19:42 | 05:45:04 | 06:23:39 | 08:11:57 | 10:13:26 | 11:11:53 | 11:51:44 | 13:43:47 | 15:23:27 | 15:46:44 | 17:34:56 | ||
35 | PLOCH Sebastian | 387 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 03:28:40 | 05:37:09 | 08:25:58 | 09:03:27 | 10:41:52 | 13:33:25 | 14:57:32 | 15:55:39 | 18:45:26 | 21:17:09 | 21:56:43 | 24:55:11 | ||
36 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 400 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:50:05 | 04:33:16 | 06:04:41 | 06:47:47 | 08:41:58 | 11:00:23 | 12:09:00 | 12:50:16 | 14:55:49 | 16:49:32 | 17:13:25 | 19:24:02 | |
37 | WIEDERMANN Krzysztof | 337 | PEDRAFORCA | KOBYLANY | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:18:21 | 05:28:05 | 07:24:16 | 08:09:09 | 10:36:05 | 13:25:25 | 14:49:10 | 15:45:36 | 18:55:32 | 21:06:15 | 21:39:08 | 24:44:27 | |
38 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 402 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 03:29:29 | 05:37:32 | 07:27:59 | 08:27:16 | 10:51:41 | 13:40:36 | 15:24:22 | 16:22:21 | 19:23:01 | 22:35:15 | 23:03:02 | 26:00:53 | |
39 | ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 315 | KS POSNANIA TRIATHLON | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 03:17:24 | 05:22:25 | 07:23:55 | 08:01:37 | 10:30:31 | 13:18:21 | 14:29:21 | 15:22:59 | 18:15:09 | 21:20:21 | 22:15:22 | 25:49:25 | |
40 | NOWAK Wojtek | 408 | EXPLORADOR | KAMIONKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:50:09 | 04:30:15 | 05:57:50 | 06:36:01 | 08:27:51 | 10:52:00 | 11:55:18 | 12:37:10 | 14:36:52 | 16:25:55 | 16:52:53 | 18:51:21 | |
41 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 305 | EXPLORADOR TEAM | DOPIEWIEC | M40 | 00:00:24 | 03:03:23 | 05:01:36 | 06:38:27 | 07:18:44 | 09:15:05 | 11:41:17 | 12:44:23 | 13:27:12 | 15:45:19 | 17:58:08 | 18:30:51 | 20:55:10 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||
SULIGA Pawel | 342 | TECKLENBURG | M40 | DNF | 03:33:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TASZAREK Jakub | 383 | MROWINO | M40 | DNF | 02:53:52 DNF | 04:46:52 DNF | 06:25:14 DNF | 07:09:07 DNF | 09:28:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BABULA Sebastian | 325 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:50:56 DNF | 04:35:53 DNF | 06:25:07 DNF | 07:12:27 DNF | 10:48:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOWALSKI Maciej | 365 | KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI TEAM | BLACKPOOL | M40 | DNF | 02:31:50 DNF | 04:09:30 DNF | 05:32:32 DNF | 06:12:55 DNF | 07:52:47 DNF | 10:13:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WEWIOR Tomasz | 413 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | DNF | 03:24:28 DNF | 05:35:16 DNF | 07:40:23 DNF | 08:50:07 DNF | 11:37:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 336 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | DNF | 03:13:27 DNF | 05:25:21 DNF | 07:25:32 DNF | 08:15:25 DNF | 10:49:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MICHNIEWICZ Mariusz | 324 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:50:59 DNF | 04:35:55 DNF | 06:25:10 DNF | 07:12:22 DNF | 09:34:23 DNF | 12:13:26 DNF | 13:33:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BAKAJ Kazimierz | 308 | LUBAŃ | M40 | DNF | 03:09:23 DNF | 05:07:29 DNF | 07:11:55 DNF | 07:59:43 DNF | 10:56:54 DNF | 14:18:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PLUCHA Michał | 343 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | DNF | 03:24:21 DNF | 05:31:01 DNF | 07:24:07 DNF | 08:37:43 DNF | 10:56:03 DNF | 13:54:46 DNF | 15:26:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 399 | IZERSKA NIEDŹWIEDŹ VERTICAL INDUSTRIAL | SZKLARSKA POREBA | M40 | DNF | 03:10:08 DNF | 05:26:47 DNF | 07:23:56 DNF | 08:06:39 DNF | 10:33:26 DNF | 13:48:24 DNF | 15:26:31 DNF | 16:22:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)