Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 140 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 114 |
Wystartowało : | 104 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przeł. Karkonowska 20km | Kapracz 32km | P.Kowarska 43km | Czartak 48km | Janowice 61km | Komarno 76km | Łysa Góra 83km | Góra Szybowcowa 88km | Goduszyn 101km | Polana Czarownic 112km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 380 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:53:26 | 04:40:21 | 06:13:50 | 06:53:39 | 08:52:22 | 11:08:21 | 12:14:33 | 12:57:44 | 15:03:04 | 16:53:03 | |
2 | WYDRA Mariusz | 328 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | STARE BABICE | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:59:38 | 04:48:25 | 06:25:06 | 07:13:32 | 09:36:36 | 12:17:22 | 13:25:40 | 14:14:01 | 16:42:25 | 19:15:37 | |
3 | GUZIK Robert | 338 | PEDRAFORCA | WIĘCKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:14 | 03:14:19 | 05:16:05 | 06:53:58 | 07:42:28 | 10:00:13 | 12:45:50 | 13:58:21 | 14:48:47 | 17:21:57 | 19:45:44 | |
4 | GOŹDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 333 | JURMET | LUBICZ | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:58:33 | 05:00:33 | 06:47:20 | 07:38:13 | 09:45:25 | 12:31:40 | 13:49:12 | 14:37:49 | 17:19:28 | 19:46:05 | |
5 | OSOWSKI Wojtek | 391 | ZACHEŁMIE | M50 | 00:00:17 | 03:06:50 | 05:02:14 | 06:44:27 | 07:30:26 | 09:43:49 | 12:31:36 | 13:45:40 | 14:36:25 | 17:19:47 | 19:46:17 | ||
6 | ROKICKI Piotr | 404 | 5XM4 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:22 | 03:15:16 | 05:31:21 | 07:24:20 | 08:06:03 | 10:23:48 | 13:00:24 | 14:17:42 | 15:05:28 | 17:46:10 | 20:09:12 | |
7 | BIAŁEK Olaf | 352 | MEGATEL.PL | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:15 | 03:03:24 | 05:07:29 | 06:50:39 | 07:34:53 | 09:51:20 | 12:40:31 | 13:59:51 | 14:50:43 | 17:33:47 | 20:09:14 | |
8 | BUKALSKI Zbigniew | 398 | LUBOŃ | M50 | 00:00:08 | 03:33:54 | 05:35:11 | 08:19:48 | 08:56:19 | 10:31:49 | 13:19:27 | 14:41:32 | 15:36:44 | 18:33:51 | 21:17:22 | ||
9 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 389 | 43 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | OSETNICA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 03:09:23 | 05:24:28 | 07:24:41 | 08:11:04 | 10:37:29 | 13:30:51 | 14:52:29 | 15:45:07 | 18:55:45 | 21:32:10 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||
LIM | POCHYLSKI Dominik | 359 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | LUBOŃ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 03:42:16 | 06:11:06 | 08:23:13 | 09:17:43 | 12:14:47 | ||||||
LIM | WASIAK Grzegorz | 300 | ULTRA BEER RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 03:42:40 | 06:02:15 | 08:23:38 | ||||||||
JAKIMIUK Marek | 414 | NATURAL EPO | BIELSK PODLASKI | M50 | DNF | 03:59:24 DNF | 06:23:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PAWLACZEK Michał | 347 | TRZEBNICA | M50 | DNF | 02:55:59 DNF | 04:45:00 DNF | 06:25:07 DNF | 07:10:56 DNF | 09:17:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DEMKÓW Przemysław | 358 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M50 | DNF | 03:01:11 DNF | 04:48:28 DNF | 06:29:07 DNF | 07:10:48 DNF | 09:26:04 DNF | 12:40:15 DNF | 13:56:42 DNF | 14:47:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ABRAGIMOWICZ Neil | 396 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 02:55:52 DNF | 04:42:19 DNF | 06:22:35 DNF | 07:08:08 DNF | 09:15:49 DNF | 12:00:10 DNF | 13:17:57 DNF | 14:07:57 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 15 wynik(ów)