Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 140 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 114 |
Wystartowało : | 104 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przeł. Karkonowska 20km | Kapracz 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLEK Szymon | 390 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:20:01 | 03:39:49 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KONOPKA Petr | 327 | KARVINÁ | M20 | DNF | 02:17:00 DNF | 03:40:37 DNF | |||
3 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 379 | STAWIGUDA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:20:17 | 03:46:18 | ||
4 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 354 | WEPA PIECHOWICE | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:23:45 | 03:47:19 | |
5 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 407 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM / IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:23:58 | 03:48:45 | |
6 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 304 | ROCKANDRUN.PL | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:25:18 | 03:49:54 | |
LIM | HORZELA Błażej | 356 | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:25:28 | 03:50:00 | ||
8 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 350 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:25:32 | 03:50:17 | ||
9 | RINK Jan | 351 | BOLKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:27:01 | 03:53:28 | ||
KOWALSKI Maciej | 365 | KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI TEAM | BLACKPOOL | M40 | DNF | 02:31:50 DNF | 04:09:30 DNF | ||
11 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | 318 | OLEŚNICA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:40:35 | 04:10:29 | ||
12 | PACZUSKI Michal | 344 | LODZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:43:36 | 04:19:42 | ||
13 | GAWRON Jakub | 363 | 140MINUT | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:42:04 | 04:21:58 | |
14 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 405 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:31:41 | 04:22:20 | ||
15 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | 321 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:43:46 | 04:23:16 | |
MARCINIAK Jakub | 329 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KROTOSZYN | M30 | DNF | 02:44:53 DNF | 04:26:37 DNF | ||
17 | NOWAK Wojtek | 408 | EXPLORADOR | KAMIONKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:50:09 | 04:30:15 | |
18 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 400 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:50:05 | 04:33:16 | |
19 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 345 | DĘBNO | M20 | 00:00:09 | 02:52:47 | 04:35:23 | ||
20 | DĘBICKI Wojtek | 410 | NAMYSŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:50:19 | 04:35:26 | ||
BABULA Sebastian | 325 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:50:56 DNF | 04:35:53 DNF | ||
MICHNIEWICZ Mariusz | 324 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:50:59 DNF | 04:35:55 DNF | ||
23 | ŚWIĄTEK Michał | 367 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:44:43 | 04:37:50 | ||
24 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 378 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:53:36 | 04:39:01 | ||
25 | WIERZBIŃSKI Karol | 326 | ULTRADZICZKI I ULTRALISICZKI | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:52:30 | 04:39:11 | |
26 | RAMOTOWSKI Marcin | 376 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:52:21 | 04:39:17 | ||
27 | MAZANKA Jakub | 332 | BORÓWIEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:49:23 | 04:39:26 | ||
28 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 380 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:53:26 | 04:40:21 | |
29 | WIZA Tomasz | 364 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:53:47 | 04:41:31 | |
30 | DZIEDZIC Piotr | 386 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:54:25 | 04:41:32 | |
31 | MOKRZYCKI Rafał | 382 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:54:29 | 04:41:35 | |
32 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 353 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:56:01 | 04:42:04 | |
ABRAGIMOWICZ Neil | 396 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 02:55:52 DNF | 04:42:19 DNF | |||
LIM | STATECZYŃSKI Błażej Stateczyński | 316 | RABOWICE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:55:25 | 04:44:45 | ||
35 | BURZYŃSKI Łukasz | 313 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | BOGUCIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:53:49 | 04:44:59 | |
PAWLACZEK Michał | 347 | TRZEBNICA | M50 | DNF | 02:55:59 DNF | 04:45:00 DNF | |||
TASZAREK Jakub | 383 | MROWINO | M40 | DNF | 02:53:52 DNF | 04:46:52 DNF | |||
38 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 395 | EXPLORADOR | DABROWKA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:58:38 | 04:48:03 | |
39 | WYDRA Mariusz | 328 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | STARE BABICE | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:59:38 | 04:48:25 | |
DEMKÓW Przemysław | 358 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M50 | DNF | 03:01:11 DNF | 04:48:28 DNF | ||
41 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 314 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:57:01 | 04:50:55 | |
42 | SKORUPIŃSKI Piotr | 339 | SKORUPKI TEAM | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:55:30 | 04:50:57 | |
43 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | 388 | VICTORIA | PISARZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:59:27 | 04:51:41 | |
44 | ŁASEK Dariusz | 368 | ZNAJOMI SĘDZIEGO | GŁOGÓW | M60 | 00:00:11 | 02:49:28 | 04:53:38 | |
45 | BERG Dariusz | 361 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | MNICHOWO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:58:55 | 04:53:40 | |
46 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 375 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:58:50 | 04:53:46 | ||
47 | KŁOS Julian | 307 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:05:53 | 04:55:52 | |
48 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 381 | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:11 | 03:01:01 | 04:56:11 | ||
49 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 302 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:01:07 | 04:56:13 | ||
50 | GEBICKI Patrick | 392 | WOLBROM | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:05:02 | 04:57:18 | ||
51 | GOŹDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 333 | JURMET | LUBICZ | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:58:33 | 05:00:33 | |
52 | TADYCH Mariusz | 334 | BRZOZÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:58:36 | 05:00:43 | ||
53 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 305 | EXPLORADOR TEAM | DOPIEWIEC | M40 | 00:00:24 | 03:03:23 | 05:01:36 | |
54 | OSOWSKI Wojtek | 391 | ZACHEŁMIE | M50 | 00:00:17 | 03:06:50 | 05:02:14 | ||
WASYLUK Cezary | 385 | CONTROLTEC SP. Z O.O. | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 03:05:04 DNF | 05:04:32 DNF | ||
56 | BIAŁEK Olaf | 352 | MEGATEL.PL | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:15 | 03:03:24 | 05:07:29 | |
BAKAJ Kazimierz | 308 | LUBAŃ | M40 | DNF | 03:09:23 DNF | 05:07:29 DNF | |||
ZDEBSKI Damian | 403 | BIEGAM DLA ALI CZARKA I KACPRA | BRZEG | M20 | DNF | 02:57:13 DNF | 05:07:46 DNF | ||
59 | SZUBA Mariusz | 362 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | TRZEMESZNO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:05:47 | 05:08:34 | |
60 | POLIWKA Adam | 317 | INSTALL GROUP ADAM POLIWKA | RUDNA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:09:33 | 05:08:39 | |
61 | GUZIK Robert | 338 | PEDRAFORCA | WIĘCKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:14 | 03:14:19 | 05:16:05 | |
62 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 357 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN/KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M60 | 00:00:08 | 03:13:42 | 05:19:38 | |
63 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 393 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:22:09 | 05:19:43 | |
64 | STROJEK Grzegorz | 340 | PRZEMKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:08:14 | 05:21:52 | ||
65 | ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 315 | KS POSNANIA TRIATHLON | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 03:17:24 | 05:22:25 | |
66 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 369 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:15:35 | 05:24:04 | |
67 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 389 | 43 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | OSETNICA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 03:09:23 | 05:24:28 | |
68 | SŁOMSKI Michał | 320 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 03:09:21 | 05:25:13 | |
SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 336 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | DNF | 03:13:27 DNF | 05:25:21 DNF | ||
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 399 | IZERSKA NIEDŹWIEDŹ VERTICAL INDUSTRIAL | SZKLARSKA POREBA | M40 | DNF | 03:10:08 DNF | 05:26:47 DNF | ||
71 | KMIEĆ Wojciech | 360 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:04:40 | 03:21:51 | 05:26:48 | ||
72 | WIEDERMANN Krzysztof | 337 | PEDRAFORCA | KOBYLANY | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:18:21 | 05:28:05 | |
73 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 394 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:13:55 | 05:29:54 | |
74 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 372 | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:05 | 03:26:11 | 05:30:36 | ||
75 | BEREŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 371 | REDA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:28:21 | 05:30:46 | ||
76 | SYPEK Damian | 306 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC / NO PAIN NO GAIN | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:18 | 03:20:18 | 05:30:49 | |
PLUCHA Michał | 343 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | DNF | 03:24:21 DNF | 05:31:01 DNF | ||
78 | ROKICKI Piotr | 404 | 5XM4 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:22 | 03:15:16 | 05:31:21 | |
79 | KRAUSE Dariusz | 331 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:15:24 | 05:31:56 | |
80 | ROGOCZ Maciej | 411 | ROGASIE Z DOLINY ROZTOKI | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:24:55 | 05:33:06 | |
81 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 409 | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:02 | 03:17:01 | 05:33:07 | ||
82 | BUKALSKI Zbigniew | 398 | LUBOŃ | M50 | 00:00:08 | 03:33:54 | 05:35:11 | ||
WEWIOR Tomasz | 413 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | DNF | 03:24:28 DNF | 05:35:16 DNF | |||
84 | PLOCH Sebastian | 387 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 03:28:40 | 05:37:09 | ||
85 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 402 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 03:29:29 | 05:37:32 | |
86 | STANGIERSKI Adam | 303 | KORNELCIA TEAM | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:21 | 03:27:34 | 05:38:32 | |
87 | DANIECKI Michał | 341 | VEGE RUNNERS | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:37:07 | 05:44:13 | |
88 | SZMYT Piotr | 301 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:33:23 | 05:44:14 | |
SZARF Paweł | 406 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M30 | DNF | 03:15:17 DNF | 05:45:38 DNF | ||
LIM | WASIAK Grzegorz | 300 | ULTRA BEER RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 03:42:40 | 06:02:15 | |
LIM | POCHYLSKI Dominik | 359 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | LUBOŃ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 03:42:16 | 06:11:06 | |
JAKIMIUK Marek | 414 | NATURAL EPO | BIELSK PODLASKI | M50 | DNF | 03:59:24 DNF | 06:23:42 DNF | ||
SULIGA Pawel | 342 | TECKLENBURG | M40 | DNF | 03:33:32 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)