Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 140 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 114 |
Wystartowało : | 104 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 77 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Przeł. Karkonowska 20km | Kapracz 32km | P.Kowarska 43km | Czartak 48km | Janowice 61km | Komarno 76km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLEK Szymon | 390 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:20:01 | 03:39:49 | 04:49:39 | 05:18:15 | 06:47:28 | 08:31:35 | ||
2 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 354 | WEPA PIECHOWICE | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:23:45 | 03:47:19 | 04:56:29 | 05:25:36 | 06:54:11 | 08:39:20 | |
3 | PAWŁOWSKI Arkadiusz | 304 | ROCKANDRUN.PL | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:25:18 | 03:49:54 | 05:01:24 | 05:31:23 | 07:03:30 | 08:50:17 | |
4 | SZCZEPANIAK Witold | 350 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:01 | 02:25:32 | 03:50:17 | 05:01:57 | 05:31:23 | 07:03:34 | 08:51:47 | ||
5 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 407 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM / IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:23:58 | 03:48:45 | 04:58:03 | 05:28:37 | 07:03:41 | 08:51:51 | |
6 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 379 | STAWIGUDA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:20:17 | 03:46:18 | 04:56:20 | 05:27:41 | 07:02:53 | 09:02:20 | ||
7 | RINK Jan | 351 | BOLKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:27:01 | 03:53:28 | 05:09:23 | 05:44:23 | 07:25:49 | 09:25:08 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
LIM | HORZELA Błażej | 356 | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:25:28 | 03:50:00 | 05:04:44 | 05:39:09 | 07:39:03 | 09:57:40 | ||
9 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | 318 | OLEŚNICA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:40:35 | 04:10:29 | 05:35:24 | 06:13:52 | 07:59:32 | 10:08:44 | ||
10 | PACZUSKI Michal | 344 | LODZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:43:36 | 04:19:42 | 05:45:04 | 06:23:39 | 08:11:57 | 10:13:26 | ||
KOWALSKI Maciej | 365 | KONRAD NOSARZEWSKI TEAM | BLACKPOOL | M40 | DNF | 02:31:50 DNF | 04:09:30 DNF | 05:32:32 DNF | 06:12:55 DNF | 07:52:47 DNF | 10:13:47 DNF | ||
12 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | 321 | EVERRUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:43:46 | 04:23:16 | 05:50:06 | 06:27:05 | 08:12:57 | 10:39:02 | |
13 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 405 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:31:41 | 04:22:20 | 05:45:05 | 06:26:07 | 08:12:40 | 10:41:03 | ||
14 | MOKRZYCKI Rafał | 382 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:54:29 | 04:41:35 | 06:12:46 | 06:49:49 | 08:45:39 | 10:48:46 | |
15 | DZIEDZIC Piotr | 386 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:54:25 | 04:41:32 | 06:12:39 | 06:49:52 | 08:45:42 | 10:48:51 | |
16 | NOWAK Wojtek | 408 | EXPLORADOR | KAMIONKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:50:09 | 04:30:15 | 05:57:50 | 06:36:01 | 08:27:51 | 10:52:00 | |
17 | GAWRON Jakub | 363 | 140MINUT | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:42:04 | 04:21:58 | 05:47:42 | 06:26:18 | 08:20:13 | 10:53:56 | |
18 | LISIECKI Tomasz | 400 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:50:05 | 04:33:16 | 06:04:41 | 06:47:47 | 08:41:58 | 11:00:23 | |
19 | WIZA Tomasz | 364 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 02:53:47 | 04:41:31 | 06:13:57 | 06:57:40 | 08:42:12 | 11:00:30 | |
20 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 380 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:53:26 | 04:40:21 | 06:13:50 | 06:53:39 | 08:52:22 | 11:08:21 | |
21 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 345 | DĘBNO | M20 | 00:00:09 | 02:52:47 | 04:35:23 | 06:06:01 | 06:52:41 | 08:57:15 | 11:15:47 | ||
22 | GEBICKI Patrick | 392 | WOLBROM | M40 | 00:00:12 | 03:05:02 | 04:57:18 | 06:30:02 | 07:07:59 | 09:06:36 | 11:15:48 | ||
23 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 314 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:57:01 | 04:50:55 | 06:19:41 | 07:01:07 | 09:04:21 | 11:22:54 | |
24 | DĘBICKI Wojtek | 410 | NAMYSŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:50:19 | 04:35:26 | 06:04:38 | 06:47:57 | 08:48:57 | 11:23:07 | ||
25 | WIERZBIŃSKI Karol | 326 | ULTRADZICZKI I ULTRALISICZKI | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:52:30 | 04:39:11 | 06:16:28 | 06:57:22 | 08:59:02 | 11:26:45 | |
26 | BURZYŃSKI Łukasz | 313 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | BOGUCIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:53:49 | 04:44:59 | 06:16:17 | 06:58:36 | 09:04:33 | 11:26:47 | |
27 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 353 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:56:01 | 04:42:04 | 06:16:16 | 06:58:33 | 08:59:38 | 11:27:04 | |
28 | RAMOTOWSKI Marcin | 376 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:52:21 | 04:39:17 | 06:16:31 | 06:58:27 | 08:59:03 | 11:27:16 | ||
LIM | STATECZYŃSKI Błażej Stateczyński | 316 | RABOWICE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:55:25 | 04:44:45 | 06:13:38 | 06:58:16 | 09:04:14 | 11:30:55 | ||
30 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 378 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:53:36 | 04:39:01 | 06:16:23 | 06:58:24 | 08:52:47 | 11:32:27 | ||
31 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | 388 | VICTORIA | PISARZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:59:27 | 04:51:41 | 06:24:57 | 07:05:24 | 09:12:09 | 11:36:01 | |
32 | ŚWIĄTEK Michał | 367 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:44:43 | 04:37:50 | 06:13:38 | 06:58:59 | 09:07:19 | 11:39:59 | ||
33 | SKORUPIŃSKI Piotr | 339 | SKORUPKI TEAM | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:55:30 | 04:50:57 | 06:22:46 | 07:05:53 | 09:12:39 | 11:41:12 | |
34 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 305 | EXPLORADOR TEAM | DOPIEWIEC | M40 | 00:00:24 | 03:03:23 | 05:01:36 | 06:38:27 | 07:18:44 | 09:15:05 | 11:41:17 | |
35 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 302 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:01:07 | 04:56:13 | 06:35:28 | 07:14:18 | 09:18:00 | 11:50:23 | ||
36 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 381 | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:11 | 03:01:01 | 04:56:11 | 06:35:32 | 07:14:21 | 09:18:03 | 11:50:27 | ||
37 | MAZANKA Jakub | 332 | BORÓWIEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:49:23 | 04:39:26 | 06:16:21 | 06:58:38 | 09:08:22 | 11:56:13 | ||
ABRAGIMOWICZ Neil | 396 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 02:55:52 DNF | 04:42:19 DNF | 06:22:35 DNF | 07:08:08 DNF | 09:15:49 DNF | 12:00:10 DNF | |||
39 | BERG Dariusz | 361 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | MNICHOWO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:58:55 | 04:53:40 | 06:29:08 | 07:12:46 | 09:14:20 | 12:12:45 | |
40 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 375 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:58:50 | 04:53:46 | 06:35:39 | 07:17:21 | 09:22:32 | 12:12:47 | ||
41 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 393 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 03:22:09 | 05:19:43 | 07:00:19 | 07:45:47 | 09:47:57 | 12:13:13 | |
MICHNIEWICZ Mariusz | 324 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:50:59 DNF | 04:35:55 DNF | 06:25:10 DNF | 07:12:22 DNF | 09:34:23 DNF | 12:13:26 DNF | ||
43 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 395 | EXPLORADOR | DABROWKA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:58:38 | 04:48:03 | 06:38:15 | 07:18:41 | 09:34:29 | 12:13:28 | |
44 | WYDRA Mariusz | 328 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | STARE BABICE | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:59:38 | 04:48:25 | 06:25:06 | 07:13:32 | 09:36:36 | 12:17:22 | |
45 | ŁASEK Dariusz | 368 | ZNAJOMI SĘDZIEGO | GŁOGÓW | M60 | 00:00:11 | 02:49:28 | 04:53:38 | 06:35:25 | 07:17:05 | 09:36:36 | 12:17:34 | |
46 | KŁOS Julian | 307 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:14 | 03:05:53 | 04:55:52 | 06:30:40 | 07:16:45 | 09:21:47 | 12:28:21 | |
47 | KMIEĆ Wojciech | 360 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:04:40 | 03:21:51 | 05:26:48 | 07:07:43 | 07:51:42 | 10:00:53 | 12:31:17 | ||
48 | OSOWSKI Wojtek | 391 | ZACHEŁMIE | M50 | 00:00:17 | 03:06:50 | 05:02:14 | 06:44:27 | 07:30:26 | 09:43:49 | 12:31:36 | ||
49 | GOŹDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 333 | JURMET | LUBICZ | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:58:33 | 05:00:33 | 06:47:20 | 07:38:13 | 09:45:25 | 12:31:40 | |
50 | TADYCH Mariusz | 334 | BRZOZÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:58:36 | 05:00:43 | 06:47:26 | 07:38:17 | 09:45:27 | 12:31:42 | ||
WASYLUK Cezary | 385 | CONTROLTEC SP. Z O.O. | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 03:05:04 DNF | 05:04:32 DNF | 06:44:23 DNF | 07:30:24 DNF | 09:43:59 DNF | 12:31:44 DNF | ||
DEMKÓW Przemysław | 358 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | M50 | DNF | 03:01:11 DNF | 04:48:28 DNF | 06:29:07 DNF | 07:10:48 DNF | 09:26:04 DNF | 12:40:15 DNF | ||
53 | BIAŁEK Olaf | 352 | MEGATEL.PL | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:15 | 03:03:24 | 05:07:29 | 06:50:39 | 07:34:53 | 09:51:20 | 12:40:31 | |
54 | BEREŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 371 | REDA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 03:28:21 | 05:30:46 | 07:25:20 | 08:00:41 | 10:15:49 | 12:40:32 | ||
55 | GUZIK Robert | 338 | PEDRAFORCA | WIĘCKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:14 | 03:14:19 | 05:16:05 | 06:53:58 | 07:42:28 | 10:00:13 | 12:45:50 | |
56 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 357 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN/KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M60 | 00:00:08 | 03:13:42 | 05:19:38 | 07:00:55 | 07:47:11 | 10:08:36 | 12:56:47 | |
57 | SZUBA Mariusz | 362 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | TRZEMESZNO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:05:47 | 05:08:34 | 06:55:20 | 07:44:37 | 10:03:55 | 13:00:15 | |
58 | ROKICKI Piotr | 404 | 5XM4 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:22 | 03:15:16 | 05:31:21 | 07:24:20 | 08:06:03 | 10:23:48 | 13:00:24 | |
59 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 372 | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:05 | 03:26:11 | 05:30:36 | 07:24:17 | 08:00:18 | 10:14:27 | 13:05:36 | ||
60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 369 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:15:35 | 05:24:04 | 07:07:29 | 07:51:12 | 10:15:16 | 13:09:14 | |
61 | KRAUSE Dariusz | 331 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 03:15:24 | 05:31:56 | 07:07:34 | 07:51:09 | 10:14:53 | 13:10:26 | |
62 | STROJEK Grzegorz | 340 | PRZEMKÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 03:08:14 | 05:21:52 | 07:07:30 | 08:00:08 | 10:31:49 | 13:11:37 | ||
63 | POLIWKA Adam | 317 | INSTALL GROUP ADAM POLIWKA | RUDNA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 03:09:33 | 05:08:39 | 07:00:12 | 07:53:19 | 10:23:05 | 13:17:09 | |
64 | ZIELIŃSKI Robert | 315 | KS POSNANIA TRIATHLON | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:21 | 03:17:24 | 05:22:25 | 07:23:55 | 08:01:37 | 10:30:31 | 13:18:21 | |
65 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 394 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:13:55 | 05:29:54 | 07:24:39 | 08:07:03 | 10:24:28 | 13:18:49 | |
66 | BUKALSKI Zbigniew | 398 | LUBOŃ | M50 | 00:00:08 | 03:33:54 | 05:35:11 | 08:19:48 | 08:56:19 | 10:31:49 | 13:19:27 | ||
67 | WIEDERMANN Krzysztof | 337 | PEDRAFORCA | KOBYLANY | M40 | 00:00:17 | 03:18:21 | 05:28:05 | 07:24:16 | 08:09:09 | 10:36:05 | 13:25:25 | |
68 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 389 | 43 WOJSKOWY ODDZIAŁ GOSPODARCZY | OSETNICA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 03:09:23 | 05:24:28 | 07:24:41 | 08:11:04 | 10:37:29 | 13:30:51 | |
69 | SYPEK Damian | 306 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC / NO PAIN NO GAIN | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:18 | 03:20:18 | 05:30:49 | 07:24:44 | 08:11:00 | 10:37:33 | 13:31:34 | |
70 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 409 | KĘTY | M40 | 00:00:02 | 03:17:01 | 05:33:07 | 07:24:52 | 08:13:21 | 10:36:03 | 13:32:01 | ||
71 | DANIECKI Michał | 341 | VEGE RUNNERS | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 03:37:07 | 05:44:13 | 07:28:25 | 08:16:30 | 10:40:30 | 13:32:10 | |
72 | PLOCH Sebastian | 387 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 03:28:40 | 05:37:09 | 08:25:58 | 09:03:27 | 10:41:52 | 13:33:25 | ||
73 | GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 402 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 03:29:29 | 05:37:32 | 07:27:59 | 08:27:16 | 10:51:41 | 13:40:36 | |
74 | SŁOMSKI Michał | 320 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 03:09:21 | 05:25:13 | 07:25:32 | 08:19:30 | 10:54:44 | 13:45:14 | |
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 399 | IZERSKA NIEDŹWIEDŹ VERTICAL INDUSTRIAL | SZKLARSKA POREBA | M40 | DNF | 03:10:08 DNF | 05:26:47 DNF | 07:23:56 DNF | 08:06:39 DNF | 10:33:26 DNF | 13:48:24 DNF | ||
PLUCHA Michał | 343 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | M40 | DNF | 03:24:21 DNF | 05:31:01 DNF | 07:24:07 DNF | 08:37:43 DNF | 10:56:03 DNF | 13:54:46 DNF | ||
77 | STANGIERSKI Adam | 303 | KORNELCIA TEAM | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:21 | 03:27:34 | 05:38:32 | 07:38:49 | 08:28:28 | 11:04:22 | 13:57:42 | |
78 | ROGOCZ Maciej | 411 | ROGASIE Z DOLINY ROZTOKI | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 03:24:55 | 05:33:06 | 07:32:27 | 08:28:40 | 11:02:56 | 13:59:21 | |
79 | SZMYT Piotr | 301 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:08 | 03:33:23 | 05:44:14 | 07:46:52 | 08:41:06 | 11:19:12 | 14:12:58 | |
BAKAJ Kazimierz | 308 | LUBAŃ | M40 | DNF | 03:09:23 DNF | 05:07:29 DNF | 07:11:55 DNF | 07:59:43 DNF | 10:56:54 DNF | 14:18:26 DNF | |||
LIM | POCHYLSKI Dominik | 359 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | LUBOŃ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 03:42:16 | 06:11:06 | 08:23:13 | 09:17:43 | 12:14:47 | ||
LIM | WASIAK Grzegorz | 300 | ULTRA BEER RUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 03:42:40 | 06:02:15 | 08:23:38 | ||||
SULIGA Pawel | 342 | TECKLENBURG | M40 | DNF | 03:33:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JAKIMIUK Marek | 414 | NATURAL EPO | BIELSK PODLASKI | M50 | DNF | 03:59:24 DNF | 06:23:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KONOPKA Petr | 327 | KARVINÁ | M20 | DNF | 02:17:00 DNF | 03:40:37 DNF | 04:56:24 DNF | 05:29:46 DNF | 07:58:07 DNF | DNF | |||
MARCINIAK Jakub | 329 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS | KROTOSZYN | M30 | DNF | 02:44:53 DNF | 04:26:37 DNF | 05:57:02 DNF | 06:40:21 DNF | 09:25:11 DNF | DNF | ||
TASZAREK Jakub | 383 | MROWINO | M40 | DNF | 02:53:52 DNF | 04:46:52 DNF | 06:25:14 DNF | 07:09:07 DNF | 09:28:16 DNF | DNF | |||
PAWLACZEK Michał | 347 | TRZEBNICA | M50 | DNF | 02:55:59 DNF | 04:45:00 DNF | 06:25:07 DNF | 07:10:56 DNF | 09:17:58 DNF | DNF | |||
BABULA Sebastian | 325 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | M40 | DNF | 02:50:56 DNF | 04:35:53 DNF | 06:25:07 DNF | 07:12:27 DNF | 10:48:12 DNF | DNF | ||
ZDEBSKI Damian | 403 | BIEGAM DLA ALI CZARKA I KACPRA | BRZEG | M20 | DNF | 02:57:13 DNF | 05:07:46 DNF | 07:24:24 DNF | 08:17:22 DNF | 11:31:26 DNF | DNF | ||
SZARF Paweł | 406 | ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M30 | DNF | 03:15:17 DNF | 05:45:38 DNF | 07:51:35 DNF | 08:53:22 DNF | 11:47:00 DNF | DNF | ||
WEWIOR Tomasz | 413 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | DNF | 03:24:28 DNF | 05:35:16 DNF | 07:40:23 DNF | 08:50:07 DNF | 11:37:19 DNF | DNF | |||
SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 336 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | DNF | 03:13:27 DNF | 05:25:21 DNF | 07:25:32 DNF | 08:15:25 DNF | 10:49:20 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)