Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 181 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 31 |
Ukończyło : | 66 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Rozdroże Izerskie 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SITAREK Michał | 192 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | ÖSTERHANINGE/SZWECJA | M40 | DNF | 01:25:58 DNF | ||
2 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 129 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WLKP. | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:26:03 | |
3 | GORZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 196 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:21 | ||
4 | REWERS Dariusz | 153 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:30 | |
5 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 108 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:44 | |
6 | KORUS Marek | 174 | KORUSIK_TEAM | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:10 | |
7 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 159 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | PATEREK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:53 | |
8 | FUDALI Bartosz | 195 | NORDAN / WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | NIAŁEK WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:59 | |
9 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 126 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:26 | ||
10 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 200 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:00 | |
JARMUŻEK Paweł | 120 | A-T | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M40 | DNF | 01:37:42 DNF | ||
WÓJTOWICZ Stefan | 143 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | DNF | 01:37:52 DNF | |||
OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 148 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:38:20 DNF | ||
14 | MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 111 | ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:38:51 | |
15 | JÓZEFACIUK Marcin | 141 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:40:29 | ||
16 | HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 103 | BRUBECK.CZ | NESOVICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:36 | |
CIECHANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 199 | MILICZ | M40 | DNF | 01:42:34 DNF | |||
KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 117 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 01:42:48 DNF | |||
19 | STEPAK Włodzimierz | 139 | KB AKTYWNI KONIN | RUDZICA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:11 | |
20 | TOMIK Małgorzata | 149 | TEAM MOUNTAIN FUEL | DZIEKANOWICE | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:34 | |
21 | HIBNER Jacek | 166 | GÓRSKIE RESORTY | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:43:40 | |
22 | SZYNWELSKI Tomasz | 130 | BIEGOWA ŚRODA | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:04 | |
JEKA Mateusz | 185 | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:44:04 DNF | |||
24 | RUTKA Marek | 157 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE /ULTRA -TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA TEAM | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:44:12 | |
BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 127 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | DNF | 01:44:13 DNF | |||
POPKO Łukasz | 133 | LUBAŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:44:16 DNF | |||
27 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 189 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:54 | ||
SMEREKA Tomasz | 177 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ / BLACK METAL RUNNERS | MILICZ | M40 | DNF | 01:45:05 DNF | ||
29 | KRÓL Maciej | 160 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:06 | |
30 | LIK Marek | 181 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:45:11 | |
31 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 146 | PP MIKOŁAJCZAK ULTRA TEAM | NOWA IWICZNA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:36 | |
32 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 179 | JAWOR | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:15 | ||
33 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek Ostapiński | 123 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:47:20 | |
34 | KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał | 115 | ŚWIŃSKIM TRUCHTEM | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:26 | |
35 | MUC Tomasz | 183 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 42K | LĘDZINY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:46 | |
36 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 100 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:48:44 | ||
STRZYGOCKI Maciej | 165 | BLACK DEVILS | ŻARY | M40 | DNF | 01:48:45 DNF | ||
38 | HONBRECHTS Tomasz | 169 | SOBIN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:30 | ||
STANGIERSKI Adam | 144 | POZNAN | M30 | DNF | 01:50:00 DNF | |||
40 | DYDUŁA Renata | 178 | ITALCAR TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:50:24 | |
41 | NOCOŃ Kamil | 138 | KATOWICE | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:52:18 | ||
42 | KWIECIŃSKI Norbert | 106 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:22 | ||
43 | ADAMOWYCZ Bogusław | 184 | BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWA | BOJADŁA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:39 | |
44 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 180 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA-RUNNERS TEAM | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:53:03 | |
SLEZÁK Radim | 182 | OSTRAVA - POLANKA | M50 | DNF | 01:53:07 DNF | |||
46 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 113 | ZABIEGANY SULECHÓW | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:53:09 | |
47 | KRĘPA Daniel | 156 | EXTREME WOLF | DOBRA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:10 | |
48 | LECHOWICZ Mariusz | 190 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:53:26 | ||
MYSTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 132 | PSIA KOŚĆ | LUBICHOWO | M50 | DNF | 01:54:23 DNF | ||
50 | MRÓZ Marcin | 158 | STR POZNAŃ / DZIKIE BOBRY | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:54:25 | |
51 | DORSZ Beata | 162 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:54:51 | ||
52 | BUJLIS Eugeniusz | 191 | GIENO BIEGA | WRÓBLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:52 | |
53 | RATAJCZAK Marek | 152 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:02 | ||
54 | MALEC Mariusz | 110 | NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:07 | |
MLOST Tomasz | 167 | WADOWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:55:57 DNF | |||
56 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 172 | ZIEMO WIT TEAM | PIERWOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:02 | |
SIEROCIUK Adrian | 125 | WROCŁAW | M20 | DNF | 01:56:59 DNF | |||
NOSAL Krzysztof | 101 | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:57:06 DNF | |||
KRÓL Marcin | 173 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | DNF | 01:59:19 DNF | |||
KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 170 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:59:52 DNF | |||
61 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 118 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:00:14 | ||
62 | SĄDEL Bogdan | 193 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:01:01 | ||
63 | KWIECIŃSKI Feliks | 102 | WOLIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:15 | ||
KUPCZYK Rafał | 155 | LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RAWICZ | M40 | DNF | 02:01:26 DNF | ||
65 | ZIEMNIAK Marcin | 161 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:01:29 | ||
GRZELAKOWSKI Robert | 176 | WKURWTEAMPOZNAŃ, GRZELKI4TEM | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:02:03 DNF | ||
67 | ZDANOWSKI Dawid | 109 | WKURW TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:02:06 | |
68 | ROLICZ Tomasz | 137 | JUGÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:02:10 | ||
69 | GNIEWEK Dariusz | 134 | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:02:37 | ||
GIERSZEWSKI Marek | 175 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M40 | DNF | 02:04:46 DNF | |||
MAĆKOWIAK Michał | 171 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM | ŚREM | M40 | DNF | 02:05:16 DNF | ||
72 | KACZMAREK Damian | 202 | ULTRAMANPL TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:06:49 | |
73 | MALUNG Jarosław | 145 | NADLEŚNICTWO ŚWIERADÓW | OLSZYNA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:09:09 | |
74 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 107 | KONDYCJA | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 02:10:01 | |
KORZENIOWSKI Mirek | 150 | NIE BIEGAJ | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:10:11 DNF | ||
SZACHEWICZ Slawek | 105 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:11:26 DNF | |||
77 | KASZTELANIC Rafał | 154 | NADARZYN | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:12:43 | ||
MAŁACHOWSKI Dawid | 128 | JEST MOC | RĘBISZÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:13:33 DNF | ||
79 | RÓŻEK Paulina | 203 | FRANK | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:13:56 | ||
80 | KOWALEWSKI Robert | 112 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:14:52 | ||
81 | MICHALAK Sławomir | 163 | INZYNIER.EU NOSI TRAILOWE BOTKI | PRUSZKÓW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 02:15:56 | |
82 | FALKOWSKI Michał | 201 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:15:59 | ||
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 194 | IZERSKI NIEDŹWIEDŹ VERCIKAL INDUSTRIAL | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M40 | DNF | 02:16:13 DNF | ||
84 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 114 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:16:15 | |
85 | SANKOWSKI Jacek | 147 | PLACKI TEAM | KŁODZKO | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:16:20 | |
86 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 188 | POJEBY.COM.PL | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:18:08 | |
87 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 187 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:18:39 | ||
88 | OLBRYŚ Stanisław Adam | 164 | KB LEGIONOWO | NASIELSK | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:19:45 | |
DURA Piotr | 136 | PKB ENDORFINA | RAKÓW | M50 | DNF | 02:21:18 DNF | ||
90 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 121 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDYNIA | K60 | 00:00:11 | 02:22:09 | |
91 | POBŁOCKI Jan | 122 | GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO/ SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:00:20 | 02:22:17 | |
92 | KRUZEL Rafał | 124 | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:24:27 | ||
PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław | 198 | LEGNICA | M50 | DNF | 02:24:30 DNF | |||
94 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 104 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:28:28 | |
GERONO Arkadiusz | 142 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | DNF | 02:28:30 DNF | |||
KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 186 | WOLNY RYŚ 8* | LEGNICA | M50 | DNF | 02:31:15 DNF | ||
ŻAK Krzysztof | 140 | WROCŁAW | M60 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)