Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2023-10-07 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 181 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 74 |
Wystartowało : | 64 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 47 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Rozdroże Izerskie 14km | Świeradów 28km | Huta 42km | Przeł. Karkonowska 61km | Karpacz 73km | Przeł. Kowarska 84km | Czartak 89km | Janowice 102km | Komarno 117km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 1254 | WEPA PIECHOWICE | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:30:28 | 02:45:56 | 04:21:40 | 06:47:24 | 08:15:02 | 09:30:50 | 10:04:24 | 11:44:43 | 13:36:20 | |
2 | DUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | 1204 | LECE PENDZE | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:29:46 | 02:45:53 | 04:24:57 | 07:13:08 | 08:56:12 | 10:22:21 | 10:56:20 | 12:33:59 | 14:33:20 | |
3 | MISZCZAK Kornel | 1256 | POLSKA | M20 | 00:00:31 | 01:37:35 | 03:06:15 | 04:53:17 | 07:40:46 | 09:22:11 | 10:45:35 | 11:21:44 | 13:16:28 | 15:28:53 | ||
4 | KUŹMIAK Stanisław | 1238 | ULTRA SPAM ŻARY | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:35:26 | 02:59:49 | 04:49:06 | 07:44:18 | 09:23:07 | 10:53:06 | 11:37:24 | 13:21:44 | 15:31:18 | |
5 | KARAMON Marcin | 1235 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:36:17 | 03:01:22 | 04:49:22 | 07:38:15 | 09:22:32 | 10:54:25 | 11:37:20 | 13:27:22 | 15:46:07 | ||
6 | FURMAN Dawid | 1243 | DLA ELIZKI & MILENKI | BŁAŻEJOWICE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 03:13:57 | 05:02:11 | 07:49:02 | 09:38:09 | 11:12:54 | 11:53:10 | 13:46:24 | 15:57:59 | ||
7 | GORZKOWSKI Paweł | 1232 | STOPA SŁUPSK | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:31:29 | 02:52:57 | 04:31:30 | 07:45:29 | 09:28:35 | 11:08:15 | 11:48:12 | 13:43:40 | 16:07:25 | |
8 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 1244 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:37:31 | 03:03:27 | 04:58:39 | 08:07:48 | 09:59:47 | 11:41:28 | 12:24:29 | 14:14:11 | 16:28:55 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
FERSZT Piotr | 1251 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | OLSZTYN | M40 | DNF | 01:35:01 DNF | 03:01:29 DNF | 04:49:20 DNF | 07:39:46 DNF | 09:36:59 DNF | 11:27:36 DNF | 12:11:56 DNF | 14:24:29 DNF | 16:40:34 DNF | ||
10 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 1236 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:42:06 | 03:10:39 | 05:03:35 | 07:59:26 | 09:43:29 | 11:18:47 | 12:05:22 | 13:58:45 | 16:43:53 | |
11 | TOMIK Malgorzata | 1257 | LA SPORTIVA POLSKA | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:24 | 03:00:28 | 04:51:37 | 07:51:09 | 09:51:22 | 11:43:12 | 12:25:03 | 14:29:23 | 16:52:46 | ||
12 | RZUCIDŁO Jakub | 1201 | PASIKONIK | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:43:42 | 03:17:57 | 05:17:53 | 08:18:55 | 10:10:20 | 12:33:44 | 12:49:43 | 14:40:37 | 16:54:05 | |
13 | POPKO Łukasz | 1248 | KOLKA TEAM LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:35:57 | 02:58:59 | 04:46:28 | 07:42:25 | 09:28:26 | 11:24:57 | 12:09:17 | 14:22:31 | 17:08:26 | |
14 | BIAŁAS Filip | 1212 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:54 | 03:23:51 | 05:22:18 | 08:17:46 | 10:11:03 | 11:52:51 | 12:45:47 | 14:52:42 | 17:22:21 | ||
15 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 1269 | STRAŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:29:54 | 02:54:28 | 04:55:04 | 08:10:14 | 10:11:22 | 11:57:15 | 12:45:48 | 14:54:52 | 17:25:58 | ||
16 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | 1259 | ULTRARADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:50:05 | 03:26:53 | 05:29:04 | 08:27:17 | 10:23:11 | 12:05:46 | 12:52:26 | 14:55:04 | 17:26:20 | |
17 | WALIGÓRSKI Tomasz | 1230 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M50 | 00:00:36 | 01:43:48 | 03:14:05 | 05:17:38 | 08:25:05 | 10:25:03 | 12:04:11 | 12:53:11 | 14:57:38 | 17:28:08 | |
18 | NOWAK Dawid | 1229 | SIPB/ENDURANCE TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:46:59 | 03:23:18 | 05:26:23 | 08:31:11 | 10:32:03 | 12:30:36 | 13:14:37 | 15:24:26 | 17:51:14 | |
19 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 1217 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:48:40 | 03:27:07 | 05:33:26 | 08:46:34 | 10:44:01 | 12:33:56 | 13:22:05 | 15:30:53 | 18:07:14 | ||
20 | JARMUŻEK Paweł | 1216 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:36:19 | 03:05:36 | 05:08:19 | 08:18:35 | 10:25:13 | 12:17:32 | 13:17:06 | 15:26:53 | 18:09:05 | ||
21 | MAZANKA Jakub | 1215 | BORÓWIEC | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:39:57 | 03:06:06 | 05:06:20 | 08:18:49 | 10:22:54 | 12:30:30 | 13:13:15 | 15:26:16 | 18:10:36 | ||
22 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 1260 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:33:57 | 03:10:13 | 05:14:03 | 08:36:28 | 10:42:57 | 12:43:35 | 13:29:19 | 15:51:15 | 18:37:51 | |
23 | PTASZYŃSKA Wioletta | 1214 | STARE DŁUTOWO | K30 | 00:00:25 | 01:47:23 | 03:27:09 | 05:30:10 | 08:51:22 | 11:21:04 | 13:13:27 | 14:05:20 | 16:24:23 | 19:07:34 | ||
24 | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | 1252 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:47:51 | 03:26:42 | 05:28:54 | 08:53:36 | 10:54:48 | 12:59:22 | 13:52:09 | 16:22:06 | 19:08:07 | ||
25 | GRZYBOWSKA Karolina | 1258 | LEKKOATLETYKA STAL PLESZEW | CZERMIN | K40 | 00:00:34 | 01:53:21 | 03:38:16 | 05:48:59 | 09:11:22 | 11:25:56 | 13:32:32 | 14:23:58 | 16:37:09 | 19:23:11 | |
26 | BEREŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 1246 | REDA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:00:48 | 03:47:38 | 06:01:47 | 09:23:47 | 11:25:37 | 13:21:10 | 14:06:30 | 16:22:50 | 19:34:33 | ||
STEFANIAK Marcin | 1247 | ŁĘCZYCE | M40 | DNF | 02:00:50 DNF | 03:47:41 DNF | 06:01:42 DNF | 09:23:42 DNF | 11:25:43 DNF | 13:21:02 DNF | 14:06:44 DNF | 16:24:24 DNF | 19:34:38 DNF | |||
28 | FOJT Krzysztof | 1265 | KIRA I JO | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:49:24 | 03:21:35 | 05:29:30 | 09:16:42 | 11:27:05 | 13:27:07 | 14:18:01 | 16:31:27 | 19:36:21 | |
29 | JANAS Kacper | 1255 | DZIKI Z PUSZCZY! | BEZRZECZE | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:57:59 | 03:39:57 | 05:57:58 | 09:19:28 | 11:29:00 | 13:32:42 | 14:20:33 | 16:43:55 | 19:39:20 | |
29 | ZAKRZEWSKI Paweł | 1249 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:58:07 | 03:41:07 | 05:58:31 | 09:19:33 | 11:29:18 | 13:32:48 | 14:20:52 | 16:44:01 | 19:39:41 | ||
31 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | 1224 | KS POSNANIA TRIATHLON | LUBOŃ | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:54:16 | 03:40:45 | 05:53:52 | 09:19:51 | 11:32:58 | 13:26:31 | 14:19:19 | 16:42:24 | 19:40:15 | |
32 | GÓRNY Robert | 1226 | TIM JEST TIM | OZIMEK | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:45 | 03:23:17 | 05:33:34 | 08:48:34 | 11:19:31 | 13:14:09 | 14:08:50 | 16:44:09 | 19:43:08 | |
33 | WYBRANIEC Michal | 1202 | PATO BIEGI | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:47:33 | 03:35:51 | 05:53:46 | 09:25:46 | 11:40:48 | 13:54:45 | 14:51:07 | 17:07:57 | 20:22:14 | |
34 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 1245 | KS SPRINT BIELSKO BIAŁA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M50 | 00:00:28 | 01:42:26 | 03:38:40 | 05:56:41 | 09:33:31 | 11:56:32 | 14:03:59 | 14:52:35 | 17:23:14 | 20:22:37 | |
35 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 1211 | NO PAIN NO GAIN / RAPI POLSKA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:55:48 | 03:46:44 | 06:01:29 | 09:33:37 | 11:53:26 | 14:04:02 | 14:58:00 | 17:29:26 | 20:41:25 | |
36 | KINCEL Krzysztof | 1270 | POŁUPIN | M50 | 00:00:32 | 01:53:09 | 03:32:46 | 05:45:38 | 09:27:09 | 12:05:06 | 14:04:02 | 14:57:51 | 17:29:25 | 20:41:34 | ||
SIWIEC Stanisław | 1231 | KLUB RESOVIA | RZESZÓW | M60+ | DNF | 01:50:59 DNF | 03:38:34 DNF | 05:58:05 DNF | 09:40:12 DNF | 12:09:26 DNF | 14:05:30 DNF | 15:08:47 DNF | 17:46:08 DNF | 21:11:10 DNF | ||
PETER Marcin | 1228 | KATOWICE | M40 | DNF | 01:49:05 DNF | 03:31:20 DNF | 05:47:08 DNF | 09:41:02 DNF | 12:09:20 DNF | 14:15:17 DNF | 15:18:46 DNF | 17:57:53 DNF | 21:14:44 DNF | |||
39 | PIŃKOWSKA Patrycja | 1205 | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:28 | 01:53:00 | 03:40:26 | 05:53:40 | 09:45:04 | 12:10:15 | 14:04:03 | 15:32:16 | 18:09:08 | 21:20:38 | ||
40 | ŻEROMSKA Kamila | 1206 | GRUPA BIEGOWA DZIKOWIEC | BOGUSZÓW-GORCE | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:52:12 | 03:40:55 | 05:59:47 | 09:45:09 | 12:13:48 | 14:28:06 | 15:27:49 | 18:09:13 | 21:20:44 | |
41 | POLIWKA Adam | 1207 | RUDNA | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:53:02 | 03:40:57 | 05:59:41 | 09:45:11 | 12:13:53 | 14:40:27 | 15:32:12 | 18:11:18 | 21:20:50 | ||
42 | HOJCZYK Karol | 1203 | EXPLORADOR & WOLNE ŚLIMAKI | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:01:48 | 04:00:20 | 06:19:07 | 09:59:57 | 12:32:27 | 15:13:01 | 16:08:18 | 18:55:16 | 21:57:28 | |
43 | GRUCHAŁA Dawid | 1267 | WĄGROWIEC | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:01:28 | 03:57:53 | 06:34:27 | 10:17:35 | 12:41:18 | 14:56:24 | 16:00:59 | 18:51:47 | 22:08:06 | ||
44 | POŁOMSKI Daniel | 1223 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:58:03 | 03:45:34 | 06:00:29 | 09:50:37 | 12:21:05 | 14:56:27 | 16:01:00 | 18:51:39 | 22:08:25 | ||
MIELNIK Krzysztof | 1273 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS TEAM | LIPNO | M50 | DNF | 01:51:36 DNF | 03:40:46 DNF | 06:14:46 DNF | 10:18:14 DNF | 13:03:46 DNF | 15:23:57 DNF | 16:21:07 DNF | 19:10:33 DNF | 22:26:05 DNF | ||
46 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 1210 | AGROAS TEAM | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:53:32 | 03:45:16 | 06:12:16 | 10:00:02 | 12:34:25 | 14:47:29 | 15:49:58 | 18:29:37 | 22:35:22 | |
KITLAS Dariusz | 1271 | BSB | SOCHONIE | M50 | DNF | 02:03:21 DNF | 03:57:50 DNF | 06:40:03 DNF | 10:17:24 DNF | 13:14:50 DNF | 15:49:27 DNF | 16:34:08 DNF | 18:55:17 DNF | 22:53:58 DNF | ||
48 | PAWŁOWSKI Robert | 1262 | VEGE RUNNERS | RATAJE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:01:33 | 03:57:12 | 06:26:03 | 10:26:41 | 13:10:07 | 15:30:35 | 16:40:25 | 19:48:40 | 23:23:19 | |
49 | SOKOŁOWSKA Adriana | 1261 | VEGE RUNNERS | CHODZIEŻ | K30 | 00:00:24 | 02:01:28 | 03:57:08 | 06:26:07 | 10:26:25 | 13:09:53 | 15:30:48 | 16:40:19 | 19:48:47 | 23:23:27 | |
50 | ZDANOWICZ Elżbieta | 1241 | VEGE RUNNERS | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:03:33 | 03:57:41 | 06:26:26 | 10:26:28 | 13:15:30 | 15:30:16 | 16:40:12 | 19:49:03 | 23:23:36 | |
KOCOT Sebastian | 1208 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | DNF | 01:54:30 DNF | 03:48:47 DNF | 06:31:16 DNF | 10:27:46 DNF | 13:16:13 DNF | 15:49:36 DNF | 17:01:42 DNF | 20:11:59 DNF | 24:15:49 DNF | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 42:00:00 | ||||||||||||||||
52 | SZCZERBA Andrzej | 1227 | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:34 | 02:22:13 | 04:29:51 | 06:59:21 | 11:13:45 | 14:09:54 | 16:31:00 | 17:43:50 | 20:54:35 | 24:36:01 | ||
53 | MERENA Marek | 1264 | ZAWISZA LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:05:07 | 03:58:21 | 06:19:51 | 10:21:15 | 12:48:12 | 15:24:57 | 16:20:47 | 19:48:40 | 24:45:54 | |
54 | KRASIŃSKI Tomasz | 1250 | JÓZEFÓW NAD WISŁĄ | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:07:19 | 04:08:49 | 07:09:06 | 11:47:37 | 14:29:16 | 16:52:33 | 17:50:14 | 21:19:40 | 25:08:30 | ||
NAPIERAŁA Mikołaj | 1213 | TEAMOCHAL | NIEMCZ | M30 | DNF | 01:50:35 DNF | 03:57:11 DNF | 06:34:36 DNF | 10:59:22 DNF | 14:41:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
REWERS Dariusz | 1225 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | DNF | 01:29:51 DNF | 02:44:28 DNF | 04:15:17 DNF | 06:42:23 DNF | 08:13:25 DNF | 09:36:45 DNF | 10:12:11 DNF | 11:48:03 DNF | DNF | ||
GRABOŚ Nina | 1220 | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 01:36:00 DNF | 03:02:55 DNF | 04:54:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOSYL Sebastian | 1263 | TEAMKARAŚ | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | DNF | 01:44:06 DNF | 03:22:20 DNF | 05:43:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KAWAŁKO Ryszard | 1272 | LEGNICA | M50 | DNF | 02:55:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | 10:11:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RECZUCH Andrzej | 1222 | DYWIZJON 102 - BIEGIEM PRZEZ SUDETY | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:53:17 DNF | 03:41:04 DNF | 05:55:08 DNF | 09:30:04 DNF | 11:47:57 DNF | 13:54:59 DNF | 14:54:08 DNF | 17:27:35 DNF | DNF | ||
KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 1268 | WRONKI | M40 | DNF | 01:55:20 DNF | 03:41:05 DNF | 06:01:03 DNF | 09:36:01 DNF | 12:02:27 DNF | 14:20:11 DNF | 15:14:14 DNF | 17:52:13 DNF | DNF | |||
HNATIUK Michał | 1253 | RATE MY TRAIL | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | DNF | 01:41:02 DNF | 03:19:49 DNF | 05:40:30 DNF | 09:28:51 DNF | 12:08:18 DNF | 14:30:22 DNF | 15:33:27 DNF | 18:07:27 DNF | DNF | ||
LEWANDOWSKA Marlena | 1234 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | K50 | DNF | 01:50:51 DNF | 03:32:53 DNF | 05:37:41 DNF | 09:11:26 DNF | 11:25:14 DNF | 13:13:50 DNF | 14:09:48 DNF | 16:40:37 DNF | DNF | ||
BIAŁEK Marcin | 1242 | SWEET TRAVEL | BIELAWA | M40 | DNF | 01:29:38 DNF | 02:45:00 DNF | 04:30:52 DNF | 07:27:25 DNF | 09:30:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)