Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 181 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 31 |
Ukończyło : | 66 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Rozdroże Izerskie 14km | Świeradów 28km | Huta 42km | Przeł. Karkonowska 61km | Karpacz 73km | P.Kowarska 84km | Janowice 102km | Komarno 117km | Góra Szybowcowa 129km | Goduszyn 142km | Górzyniec 156km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUDALI Bartosz | 195 | NORDAN / WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | NIAŁEK WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:59 | 02:46:17 | 04:28:43 | 06:58:17 | 08:27:16 | 09:51:00 | 12:03:41 | 13:55:49 | 15:26:44 | 17:09:53 | 19:11:28 | |
2 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 108 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:44 | 02:36:13 | 04:12:01 | 06:53:55 | 08:23:08 | 09:51:15 | 12:08:07 | 13:55:43 | 15:27:10 | 17:12:17 | 19:11:30 | |
3 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 129 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WLKP. | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:26:03 | 02:34:33 | 04:06:40 | 07:06:45 | 08:56:28 | 10:25:59 | 12:59:37 | 15:07:43 | 16:49:53 | 18:53:40 | 20:57:53 | |
4 | JÓZEFACIUK Marcin | 141 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:40:29 | 03:14:37 | 05:08:27 | 08:19:38 | 10:23:02 | 12:02:32 | 14:48:40 | 16:56:56 | 19:01:45 | 21:38:55 | 24:58:25 | ||
5 | HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 103 | BRUBECK.CZ | NESOVICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:36 | 03:23:21 | 05:32:46 | 08:49:17 | 10:49:01 | 12:43:03 | 15:36:55 | 18:10:59 | 20:18:20 | 22:39:57 | 25:14:00 | |
6 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 200 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:00 | 03:08:40 | 05:57:47 | 10:11:26 | 12:23:18 | 14:37:49 | 18:03:28 | 21:20:25 | 23:53:17 | 27:01:44 | 30:14:18 | |
7 | ZDANOWSKI Dawid | 109 | WKURW TEAM POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:02:06 | 04:07:03 | 06:20:31 | 09:52:25 | 11:37:21 | 13:55:58 | 20:07:15 | 23:09:24 | 26:42:37 | 30:34:38 | ||
8 | ZIEMNIAK Marcin | 161 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:01:29 | 04:02:06 | 06:47:14 | 10:24:19 | 12:36:33 | 14:46:33 | 18:19:52 | 21:25:46 | 24:20:10 | 28:13:21 | 32:24:33 | ||
9 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 118 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:00:14 | 03:56:28 | 06:19:21 | 10:08:49 | 12:25:13 | 14:52:35 | 18:40:29 | 22:10:05 | 25:30:19 | 29:24:37 | 32:29:11 | ||
10 | KWIECIŃSKI Feliks | 102 | WOLIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:15 | 03:56:36 | 06:19:32 | 10:10:41 | 12:45:05 | 15:13:00 | 18:50:30 | 22:28:35 | 25:37:41 | 29:50:50 | 33:53:45 | ||
11 | DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 187 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:18:39 | 04:37:50 | 07:12:34 | 11:06:45 | 13:41:39 | 15:48:49 | 19:45:09 | 23:45:14 | 28:02:28 | 30:57:56 | 34:13:04 | ||
12 | SANKOWSKI Jacek | 147 | PLACKI TEAM | KŁODZKO | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:16:20 | 04:27:37 | 07:05:07 | 11:31:14 | 14:07:24 | 16:42:26 | 20:36:27 | 24:11:29 | 27:06:57 | 30:39:58 | 34:26:05 | |
13 | FALKOWSKI Michał | 201 | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:15:59 | 04:32:18 | 07:12:57 | 11:51:19 | 14:36:50 | 17:17:44 | 22:07:34 | 26:15:58 | 29:44:39 | 33:39:06 | 37:24:10 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
POPKO Łukasz | 133 | LUBAŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:44:16 DNF | 03:22:30 DNF | 05:48:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GERONO Arkadiusz | 142 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | DNF | 02:28:30 DNF | 05:03:46 DNF | 08:09:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JEKA Mateusz | 185 | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:44:04 DNF | 03:15:45 DNF | 05:22:05 DNF | 09:01:31 DNF | 11:05:00 DNF | 13:11:56 DNF | 16:29:11 DNF | 19:24:23 DNF | 21:57:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NOSAL Krzysztof | 101 | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:57:06 DNF | 04:09:03 DNF | 06:20:50 DNF | 10:20:30 DNF | 13:12:07 DNF | 15:43:19 DNF | 20:45:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STANGIERSKI Adam | 144 | POZNAN | M30 | DNF | 01:50:00 DNF | 03:34:42 DNF | 05:54:42 DNF | 09:48:02 DNF | 12:12:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MLOST Tomasz | 167 | WADOWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:55:57 DNF | 03:42:22 DNF | 06:05:26 DNF | 10:05:09 DNF | 12:48:15 DNF | DNF | 13:57:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WÓJTOWICZ Stefan | 143 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | DNF | 01:37:52 DNF | 03:06:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 148 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:38:20 DNF | 03:10:12 DNF | 05:10:09 DNF | 08:45:48 DNF | 10:58:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)