Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 181 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 31 |
Ukończyło : | 66 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Rozdroże Izerskie 14km | Świeradów 28km | Huta 42km | Przeł. Karkonowska 61km | Karpacz 73km | P.Kowarska 84km | Janowice 102km | Komarno 117km | Góra Szybowcowa 129km | Goduszyn 142km | Górzyniec 156km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REWERS Dariusz | 153 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:30 | 02:36:29 | 04:07:31 | 06:45:48 | 08:14:15 | 09:40:36 | 11:54:45 | 13:51:23 | 15:21:46 | 17:02:53 | 18:58:29 | |
2 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 126 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:26 | 02:50:55 | 04:53:41 | 07:53:43 | 09:33:53 | 11:11:18 | 13:48:23 | 16:01:42 | 17:48:01 | 19:54:55 | 22:30:44 | ||
3 | RUTKA Marek | 157 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE /ULTRA -TRAIL MAŁOPOLSKA TEAM | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:44:12 | 03:18:16 | 05:27:26 | 08:09:03 | 09:52:41 | 11:29:32 | 16:01:40 | 17:47:52 | 19:55:04 | 22:30:50 | ||
4 | SPRENGER Mirosław | 159 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | PATEREK | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:53 | 02:46:22 | 04:26:48 | 07:21:00 | 09:12:18 | 10:52:25 | 13:36:41 | 15:52:53 | 17:44:42 | 20:09:38 | 22:45:58 | |
5 | GORZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 196 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:26:21 | 02:41:10 | 04:34:32 | 07:26:37 | 09:18:34 | 11:04:24 | 13:49:08 | 16:06:28 | 18:12:09 | 20:31:25 | 23:15:50 | ||
6 | HIBNER Jacek | 166 | GÓRSKIE RESORTY | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:43:40 | 03:11:58 | 05:06:39 | 08:10:59 | 10:05:20 | 11:45:32 | 14:27:12 | 16:49:07 | 18:43:20 | 21:03:33 | 23:38:49 | |
7 | KORUS Marek | 174 | KORUSIK_TEAM | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:27:10 | 02:50:43 | 05:03:27 | 08:09:05 | 09:49:51 | 11:29:19 | 14:03:31 | 16:29:55 | 18:27:37 | 20:51:17 | 23:42:17 | |
8 | SZYNWELSKI Tomasz | 130 | BIEGOWA ŚRODA | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:04 | 03:14:29 | 05:10:43 | 08:35:11 | 10:32:12 | 12:20:48 | 15:10:14 | 17:25:01 | 19:27:52 | 22:06:34 | 24:54:25 | |
9 | KRZYSZŁOWSKI Rafał | 115 | ŚWIŃSKIM TRUCHTEM | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:26 | 03:28:32 | 05:36:16 | 09:02:53 | 10:59:59 | 12:56:32 | 15:45:59 | 18:24:40 | 20:16:31 | 23:14:09 | 26:15:02 | |
10 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 100 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:48:44 | 03:29:44 | 05:42:41 | 09:06:20 | 11:09:27 | 13:08:22 | 16:15:00 | 18:48:13 | 20:58:25 | 23:36:44 | 26:32:21 | ||
11 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek Ostapiński | 123 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:47:20 | 03:28:26 | 05:40:09 | 09:14:47 | 11:18:04 | 13:14:50 | 16:29:08 | 19:23:54 | 21:56:47 | 25:06:44 | 28:25:46 | |
12 | KRĘPA Daniel | 156 | EXTREME WOLF | DOBRA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:10 | 03:34:59 | 05:42:23 | 09:02:30 | 11:16:23 | 13:12:18 | 16:29:05 | 19:24:22 | 21:57:07 | 25:06:52 | 28:26:04 | |
13 | KRÓL Maciej | 160 | WIRAN TEAM | REDA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:06 | 03:17:36 | 05:21:42 | 08:54:46 | 11:10:39 | 13:09:29 | 16:25:31 | 19:17:32 | 21:49:04 | 25:07:00 | 28:26:17 | |
14 | RATAJCZAK Marek | 152 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:02 | 03:46:32 | 06:10:36 | 10:18:49 | 12:55:50 | 15:16:26 | 18:25:14 | 21:01:42 | 23:03:19 | 26:00:39 | 29:01:27 | ||
15 | KWIECIŃSKI Norbert | 106 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:22 | 03:39:46 | 05:57:00 | 09:54:00 | 12:11:41 | 14:19:11 | 17:48:49 | 20:56:18 | 23:22:24 | 26:24:46 | 29:45:04 | ||
16 | LECHOWICZ Mariusz | 190 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:53:26 | 03:41:55 | 05:59:02 | 09:52:05 | 12:11:41 | 14:19:14 | 17:48:42 | 20:56:10 | 23:22:11 | 26:24:56 | 29:45:04 | ||
17 | SĄDEL Bogdan | 193 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:01:01 | 03:57:58 | 06:17:49 | 09:56:07 | 12:12:29 | 14:19:49 | 17:50:10 | 21:00:05 | 23:33:41 | 26:51:46 | 30:02:46 | ||
18 | BUJLIS Eugeniusz | 191 | GIENO BIEGA | WRÓBLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:52 | 03:40:25 | 05:54:04 | 09:52:35 | 12:07:32 | 14:16:17 | 17:19:25 | 21:08:52 | 23:42:53 | 26:37:47 | 30:11:23 | |
19 | MUC Tomasz | 183 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 42K | LĘDZINY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:46 | 03:28:34 | 05:40:05 | 09:13:53 | 11:25:31 | 13:27:45 | 16:50:12 | 19:53:39 | 22:59:28 | 26:24:29 | 30:12:31 | |
20 | MALEC Mariusz | 110 | NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:07 | 03:39:32 | 05:45:26 | 09:14:52 | 11:42:28 | 13:41:30 | 17:10:44 | 20:15:42 | 23:09:01 | 26:39:26 | 30:28:01 | |
21 | HONBRECHTS Tomasz | 169 | SOBIN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:30 | 03:29:48 | 05:38:51 | 09:12:27 | 11:29:10 | 13:36:06 | 17:11:24 | 20:15:32 | 23:09:16 | 26:42:41 | 30:29:18 | ||
22 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | 114 | EASY RUNNERS | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:16:15 | 04:23:21 | 06:43:33 | 10:26:48 | 12:37:49 | 14:56:48 | 18:14:26 | 21:35:08 | 24:19:56 | 27:32:41 | 30:52:01 | |
23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | 180 | BIEGACZE JUNIORA-RUNNERS TEAM | KICIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:53:03 | 03:36:39 | 05:53:05 | 09:53:12 | 12:17:15 | 14:42:21 | 18:40:34 | 22:10:02 | 25:30:31 | 29:18:08 | 32:25:51 | |
24 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 172 | ZIEMO WIT TEAM | PIERWOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:02 | 03:42:20 | 06:09:42 | 10:11:34 | 12:52:52 | 15:03:13 | 18:50:28 | 22:28:13 | 25:40:09 | 29:51:25 | 33:53:14 | |
25 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 113 | ZABIEGANY SULECHÓW | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:53:09 | 03:40:56 | 06:09:52 | 10:11:41 | 12:52:59 | 15:04:40 | 18:50:26 | 22:28:28 | 25:38:02 | 29:51:34 | 33:53:36 | |
26 | MRÓZ Marcin | 158 | STR POZNAŃ / DZIKIE BOBRY | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:54:25 | 03:46:31 | 06:10:43 | 10:19:34 | 12:56:40 | 15:17:20 | 19:12:51 | 22:32:55 | 25:41:06 | 32:01:25 | 34:41:15 | |
27 | KACZMAREK Damian | 202 | ULTRAMANPL TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:06:49 | 03:57:43 | 06:09:39 | 10:18:33 | 13:01:55 | 15:25:46 | 19:30:45 | 23:16:34 | 26:04:40 | 31:22:00 | 34:55:45 | |
28 | ROLICZ Tomasz | 137 | JUGÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:02:10 | 04:16:20 | 06:46:23 | 10:39:57 | 12:47:36 | 15:11:45 | 19:14:09 | 24:16:28 | 28:49:18 | 32:45:11 | 36:10:47 | ||
29 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 104 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:28:28 | 04:36:53 | 07:07:10 | 11:42:32 | 14:17:29 | 16:42:32 | 21:12:01 | 25:10:33 | 28:41:56 | 33:01:16 | 36:50:48 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 117 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | DNF | 01:42:48 DNF | 03:17:40 DNF | 05:10:24 DNF | 08:27:36 DNF | 10:24:49 DNF | 12:06:00 DNF | 15:16:20 DNF | 17:55:48 DNF | 20:03:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
JARMUŻEK Paweł | 120 | A-T | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M40 | DNF | 01:37:42 DNF | 03:10:27 DNF | 05:10:28 DNF | 08:40:16 DNF | 10:55:48 DNF | 12:54:16 DNF | 16:19:12 DNF | 19:11:08 DNF | 21:30:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GRZELAKOWSKI Robert | 176 | WKURWTEAMPOZNAŃ, GRZELKI4TEM | POZNAŃ | M40 | DNF | 02:02:03 DNF | 04:07:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SMEREKA Tomasz | 177 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ / BLACK METAL RUNNERS | MILICZ | M40 | DNF | 01:45:05 DNF | 03:30:48 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SITAREK Michał | 192 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | ÖSTERHANINGE/SZWECJA | M40 | DNF | 01:25:58 DNF | 02:41:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZACHEWICZ Slawek | 105 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:11:26 DNF | 04:07:55 DNF | 06:34:29 DNF | 10:32:19 DNF | 13:05:45 DNF | 15:18:54 DNF | 19:13:11 DNF | 22:44:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MAŁACHOWSKI Dawid | 128 | JEST MOC | RĘBISZÓW | M40 | DNF | 02:13:33 DNF | 04:43:46 DNF | 07:42:35 DNF | 13:47:36 DNF | 17:50:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KORZENIOWSKI Mirek | 150 | NIE BIEGAJ | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 02:10:11 DNF | 04:20:19 DNF | 06:49:35 DNF | 11:09:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 170 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:59:52 DNF | 03:48:59 DNF | 06:16:07 DNF | 10:18:32 DNF | 12:46:19 DNF | 15:09:06 DNF | 18:50:19 DNF | 22:28:07 DNF | 25:40:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KRAWIETZ Tomasz | 194 | IZERSKI NIEDŹWIEDŹ VERCIKAL INDUSTRIAL | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M40 | DNF | 02:16:13 DNF | 04:39:21 DNF | 07:16:59 DNF | 12:02:32 DNF | 14:55:21 DNF | 17:49:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUPCZYK Rafał | 155 | LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RAWICZ | M40 | DNF | 02:01:26 DNF | 04:16:33 DNF | 06:55:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CIECHANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 199 | MILICZ | M40 | DNF | 01:42:34 DNF | 03:15:34 DNF | 05:21:41 DNF | 09:05:59 DNF | 11:29:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GIERSZEWSKI Marek | 175 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M40 | DNF | 02:04:46 DNF | 03:58:15 DNF | 06:26:57 DNF | 10:18:36 DNF | 12:51:30 DNF | 15:09:19 DNF | 19:02:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MAĆKOWIAK Michał | 171 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM | ŚREM | M40 | DNF | 02:05:16 DNF | 04:04:45 DNF | 06:29:00 DNF | 10:24:38 DNF | 12:50:21 DNF | 15:14:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRÓL Marcin | 173 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | DNF | 01:59:19 DNF | 03:43:41 DNF | 05:49:35 DNF | 09:05:50 DNF | 11:13:03 DNF | 13:05:05 DNF | 16:07:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BEDNARZ Krzysztof | 127 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | DNF | 01:44:13 DNF | 03:18:38 DNF | 05:31:09 DNF | 09:28:48 DNF | 11:41:55 DNF | 13:48:28 DNF | 17:19:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STRZYGOCKI Maciej | 165 | BLACK DEVILS | ŻARY | M40 | DNF | 01:48:45 DNF | 03:29:36 DNF | 05:46:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)