Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2023-10-07 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 34 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 309 |
Wystartowało : | 260 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 255 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Zakręt Śmierci 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 245 | GOLĘCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:37 | ||
2 | KARWACZYŃSKI Roger | 90 | CODETWO | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:09 | |
3 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | 194 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:57:59 | |
4 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | 219 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | JELENIA GÓRA (SOBIESZÓW) (WOJ. DOLNOŚLĄSKIE) | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:20 | |
5 | PIETRUCHA Maciej | 91 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:15 | ||
6 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | 238 | GRIZZLYTEAM/140MINUT.PL | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:28 | |
7 | MIŚ Zbigniew | 306 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:09 | ||
8 | SZEWC Jonasz | 202 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | ŻERKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:37 | |
9 | GRYNKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 127 | MROZÓW | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:05 | ||
10 | DUL Karolina | 277 | SBG SALCO | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:30 | |
11 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 272 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:31 | ||
12 | ZBOROWSKI Krzysztof | 262 | ZŁOTORYJA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:19 | ||
13 | LANGNER Radosław | 75 | #SOBOTATOSOBOTA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:32 | |
14 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | 250 | STRZELCE | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:06:10 | ||
15 | JANIAK Norbert | 39 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:30 | ||
16 | BOSAKIEWICZ Tomasz | 175 | AW SZYBCIEJ | ZŁOTORYJA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | |
17 | WOJNAROWICZ Paweł | 113 | WILKSZYN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:00 | ||
18 | KUCHARSKI Robert | 110 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:00 | |
19 | WRÓBEL Kamil | 92 | KOŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:17 | ||
20 | BEGIER Dominik | 201 | KP PSP SŁUBICE | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:27 | |
21 | SZCZEPANSKI Bartosz | 58 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:46 | ||
22 | SNOWACKI Kamil | 243 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:02 | ||
23 | SMIRNOV Maksym | 246 | ZLOTORYJA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:02 | ||
24 | THIER Dominik | 103 | KS KANDAHAR / TATRACAMP | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:08 | |
25 | CEPIELIK Wojciech | 30 | MARCISZÓW | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:10 | ||
26 | DOBRZYŃSKI Eryk | 223 | MIRSK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:16 | ||
27 | WOLAŃSKI Jan | 300 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:20 | |
28 | VRAL Thijs | 310 | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:49 | |||
29 | FILUŚ Adam | 239 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:11:38 | ||
30 | MRÓZ Marcin | 266 | STR POZNAŃ / DZIKIE BOBRY | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:11:39 | |
31 | ZAGUBIEŃ Wojtek | 228 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:47 | |
32 | BONIEC-RZEPSKA Gabriela | 205 | AW - SZYBCIEJ -TEAM | ŻARY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:58 | |
33 | GAWRON Paweł | 31 | WEPA PIECHOWICE | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:21 | |
34 | DONDAJEWSKI Mikołaj | 184 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:21 | ||
35 | KLAJA Aleksander | 181 | ABEBE BIKILA RUNNING CLUB | SZUBIN | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:12:23 | |
36 | IWAŃCIÓW Katarzyna | 203 | TERVEL MOUNTAIN RUNNING | DZIERŻONIÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:32 | |
37 | GOŁĘBIEWICZ Wojciech | 255 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:44 | |
38 | IWANEK Przemysław | 160 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | BISKUPICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:25 | |
39 | RYBARCZYK Weronika | 190 | KW DZIABKA | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:31 | |
40 | RÓŻALSKI Ireneusz | 299 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:35 | |
41 | IDCZAK Agnieszka | 264 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:20 | |
42 | BLICHARZ Jarosław | 282 | GAPS POLICE | POLICE | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:25 | |
43 | JAMRÓZ Karina | 195 | ŚWIEBODZICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:08 | ||
44 | FIJOŁEK Tomek | 191 | FIZJOTERAPIA HD | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:20 | |
45 | KORZYCKI Tadeusz | 233 | SOSNÓWKA | M60+ | 00:00:09 | 01:15:34 | ||
46 | KUBIAK Jagoda | 256 | WEJHEROWO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:41 | ||
47 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | 174 | MFS | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:15:52 | |
48 | PODOLUK Marek | 227 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:19 | ||
49 | KŁOS Wojciech | 115 | OCHODZE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:20 | ||
50 | MATYSIAK Maciej | 48 | WLKP MU | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:44 | |
51 | JASZCZAK Bogna | 62 | LESZNO | K20 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:01 | ||
52 | FRANEK Sebastian | 132 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | LUBOŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:17:19 | |
53 | PATROŃSKI Adam | 267 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:26 | |
54 | TOMASZEWSKI Przemek | 139 | RUN-TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:46 | |
55 | KLINICKI Adam | 285 | ZGORZELEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:57 | ||
56 | KIŃCZYK Tomasz | 301 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:57 | |
57 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 152 | LUBOMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:18:02 | ||
58 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 281 | POLKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:18:51 | ||
59 | DRAGANEK Ewelina | 157 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:06 | ||
60 | STRZELECKI Michał | 105 | SMASHING PĄPKINS | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:10 | |
61 | MINKO Dawid | 302 | NADLEŚNICTWO ŚWIERADÓW | OLSZYNA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:19:21 | |
62 | PASZKIEWICZ Kamil | 11 | SIECHNICE | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:26 | ||
63 | BEHRA Natalia | 204 | DZIERŻONIÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:30 | ||
64 | MORYL Krystian | 40 | OTUSZ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:19:47 | ||
65 | PINIARSKI Paweł | 309 | DPKJIP / STR POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:20:00 | |
66 | HAUZER Łukasz | 143 | UCIEKAJĄCY RODZICE | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:02 | |
67 | KIEŁB Wojciech | 189 | KW DZIABKA | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:20:02 | |
68 | PIETRZAK Jan | 259 | LEGAL TAXES | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:08 | |
69 | MARCINKOWSKI Michał | 128 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:20:20 | |
70 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewelina | 231 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:35 | ||
71 | NOWAK Dawid | 76 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:38 | |
72 | SAJNÓG Leszek | 286 | #BIEGAJ LESZNO | MÓRKOWO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:20:44 | |
73 | KAROLEWSKI Maciej | 284 | KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KROTOSZYN | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:20:48 | |
74 | KURPIEWSKA Anna | 135 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:20:55 | |
75 | CZAPLICKA Izabela | 138 | GOPR KARKONOSZE | JELENIA GÓRA, DOLNOŚLĄSKIE | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:21:07 | |
76 | KSIĘŻAREK Łukasz | 136 | XC-SPORT TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:21:13 | |
77 | RUDZKI Martin | 229 | PIAST LUTYNIA | LUTYNIA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:21:17 | |
78 | SMOTER Wojciech | 47 | STAL NYSA | NYSA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:21:32 | |
79 | ONISZCZUK Agnieszka | 142 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K20 | 00:00:08 | 01:21:40 | ||
80 | MAJDER Klaudia | 217 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:21:41 | |
81 | MACHNICKA Wiktoria | 297 | GOLĘCZEWO | K20 | 00:00:21 | 01:21:47 | ||
82 | OWCZAREK Izabela | 292 | SLEZAKTEAM | GŁOGÓW | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:21:55 | |
83 | CZELEŃ Mateusz | 114 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:22:02 | ||
84 | KUNECKI Norbert | 287 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ LASKOWICE | RATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:22:13 | |
85 | WYPYCH Bartosz | 44 | LEIPZIG | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:22:18 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
APOLINARSKA Natalia | 46 | APOLLO | WROCŁAW | K30 | DNF | 01:22:24 DNF | ||
87 | ONISZCZUK Karol | 34 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:22:25 | ||
88 | KUC Patryk | 169 | SZPROTAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:33 | ||
89 | BIL Mariusz | 199 | SWIM2TRI | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:23 | |
90 | MACYSZYN Łukasz | 36 | ZAGRODNO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:23:23 | ||
91 | PIETRZAKOWSKI Robert | 254 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:23:58 | ||
92 | MAŁOSZEK Kacper | 171 | RUSIEC | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:24:10 | ||
93 | FORTAK Rafał | 279 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:24:23 | ||
94 | BĄKOWSKI Marcin | 55 | KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:24:57 | |
95 | WRAGA Andrzej | 276 | PKE POLSKA | OKUNIEW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:24:57 | |
96 | BIELECKI Andrzej | 109 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:25:00 | |
97 | SKIBIŃSKA Aldona | 208 | CZARNKÓW | K50 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:07 | ||
98 | PASTERNAK Przemysław | 96 | SAMI SWOI | LUBOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:25:15 | |
99 | CZUBA Arkadiusz | 118 | NOWOGAR | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:25:30 | ||
100 | MALUNG Jaroslaw | 303 | NADLEŚNICTWO ŚWIERADÓW | OLSZYNA | M50 | 00:00:27 | 01:25:30 | |
101 | POLIWOCZAK Patryk | 15 | MROWINY | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:25:44 | ||
102 | ŁOWICKA Maja | 236 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KOZIEGŁOWY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:52 | |
103 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 87 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:26:02 | ||
104 | BIALIK Jędrzej | 14 | NYSA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:09 | ||
105 | GÓRSKI Szymon | 93 | BRIDGE NATION | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:26:11 | |
106 | FORNALIK Adam | 225 | WITC | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:16 | |
107 | DRWIĘGA Tomasz | 23 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:26:20 | ||
108 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Marcin | 144 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:26:32 | ||
109 | TUCZYNSKI Maciej | 43 | ACTIVE TEAM BEZBALASU | JERZMANOWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:26:32 | |
110 | TUCZYNSKA Barbara | 38 | ACTIVE TEAM BEZ BALASTU | JERZMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:24 | 01:26:58 | |
111 | ZIOMBKA Kuba | 7 | WAWRZYNTEAM | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:27:04 | |
112 | PIETRZAK Paweł | 158 | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:27:06 | ||
113 | HEJNE Agnieszka | 84 | MISTRZOWSKITRENING | DĄBRÓWKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:32 | |
114 | KUROWSKI Artur | 56 | PURA VIDA TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:27:38 | |
115 | WINKOWSKI Adrian | 206 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | MĘDŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:43 | |
116 | MARCINKOWSKI Maciej | 244 | MM RUN TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:27:43 | |
117 | KOŚCIELNIAK Oliwia | 60 | CZERNIEJEWO | K20 | 00:00:25 | 01:27:55 | ||
118 | KUBIK Mateusz | 70 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:58 | |
119 | CZAJKOWSKI Stefan | 249 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:27:58 | |
120 | WALCZAK Tadeusz | 82 | POLICE | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:30 | ||
121 | MATYSIAK Andrzej | 150 | BARANOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:31 | ||
122 | CIENIUCH Piotr | 125 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:28:47 | ||
123 | PASZEK Emil | 51 | WITKOWO | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:28:47 | ||
124 | MICHALCZYK Jacek | 197 | GŁOWNO | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:48 | ||
125 | MAJDER Paweł | 216 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:29:02 | |
126 | POLEROWICZ Adrian | 235 | GÓROŁAZI | PIASKI | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:29:11 | |
127 | OLEJNICZAK Konrad | 108 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:29:27 | |
128 | WALKOWIAK Bartosz | 89 | BORÓWIEC | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:29:31 | ||
129 | MICHALAK-KLIMCZAK Lucyna | 298 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:29:33 | ||
130 | CHWALISZ Włodek | 106 | 3:33 TEAM | ŁOMNICA | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:29:42 | |
131 | CZAJKA Elżbieta | 185 | CEBULA TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:29:52 | |
132 | BIZIEL Michał | 149 | SMOLEC | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:29:55 | ||
133 | KROSZCZYŃSKA Jowita | 79 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:00 | ||
134 | BOLEK Marcin | 182 | STĘSZEW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:05 | ||
135 | KLIMEK Piotr | 33 | GORZOW WLKP | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:07 | ||
136 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 213 | KOWALE BIEGAJĄ | KOWALE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:30:11 | |
137 | GÓRSKI Mariusz | 263 | GÓRBRATY | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:30:17 | |
138 | WENDT Krystian | 27 | BOGDANIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:20 | ||
139 | MAKOWSKI Rafal | 214 | SADKOW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:23 | ||
140 | MAGIERECKI Krzysztof | 253 | ŚWIERADÓW ZDRÓJ | M60+ | 00:00:27 | 01:30:23 | ||
141 | WÓJCIK Monika | 260 | RUNPROGRESS | KRAKÓW-KROWODRZA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:38 | |
142 | ŻUREK Mateusz | 57 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:46 | ||
143 | BALCERZAK Aleksandra | 193 | UKL ÓSEMKA | NIEKŁOŃCZYCA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:47 | |
144 | KOSTRZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | AAM POLAND RUNNING TEAM | KLODZKO | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:30:49 | |
145 | KACZMAREK Dominik | 97 | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:51 | ||
146 | JACIUK Dagmara | 247 | ZALASEWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:54 | ||
147 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 137 | KROTOSZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:11 | ||
148 | WRÓBEL Sławomir | 261 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:13 | ||
149 | MARCISZ Karol | 196 | KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KROTOSZYN | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:31:18 | |
150 | JODŁOWSKA Ewa | 123 | BBC KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | KROSNO ODRZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:51 | |
151 | BARTMAŃSKA Mirosława | 186 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:56 | |
152 | JANKOWIAK Paulina | 166 | SOKÓŁ WŁOSZAKOWICE | WŁOSZAKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:58 | |
153 | FILIPOWSKA Teresa | 209 | ŻAGAŃ | K50 | 00:00:07 | 01:32:05 | ||
154 | PŁUSA Aneta | 153 | BBC KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:32:08 | |
155 | KAŹMIERCZAK Anna | 85 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:32:11 | |
156 | TERLECKA Justyna | 8 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:26 | ||
BOROWIAK Łukasz | 13 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:32:31 DNF | ||
158 | MICHALAK Kamil | 95 | GŁOGÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:32:38 | ||
159 | ROSIKOŃ Bartłomiej | 172 | OLEŚNICA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:32:46 | ||
160 | KOPACKI Tomasz | 251 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:32:50 | ||
161 | KRZYSZTOF Krzysztof | 241 | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:32:55 | ||
162 | PALKIJ Aleksandra | 4 | KS FORREST LIMANOWA | DOBRA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:59 | |
163 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 2 | BRZEG | K50 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:02 | ||
164 | KACZOR Marcin | 52 | ADJ | ŚWIĘCIECHOWA | M40 | 00:10:59 | 01:33:04 | |
165 | SERWATKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 230 | TŁUMACZÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:15 | ||
166 | PIETRZAK Marek | 116 | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:33:17 | ||
167 | ROKICKI Dawid | 211 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:33:24 | ||
168 | RYNKIEWICZ Wojciech | 280 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:30 | ||
169 | HORZELA Beata | 41 | BETA-TRANS BIS | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:35 | |
170 | PAWLAK Robert | 112 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:33:38 | ||
JANKOWSKI Adam | 218 | ZALASEWO | M30 | DNF | 01:33:49 DNF | |||
172 | BUGAJ Alan | 187 | SZCZODRE | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:34:04 | ||
173 | NARKUN Ewa | 305 | IŁOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:15 | ||
174 | ZAPOTOCZNY Mariusz | 170 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:34:16 | ||
175 | SZELA Łukasz | 145 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:34:50 | |
175 | STASIAK Łukasz | 168 | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:01 | ||
177 | KWAPISZ Paweł | 294 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:35:09 | ||
178 | SREJ Balazs | 269 | KSW GROMADZKA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:35:11 | |
179 | MAJEWSKI Dominik | 210 | ROGOŹNO | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:35 | ||
180 | KLAJA Karolina | 180 | SZUBIN | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:35:56 | ||
181 | CHWIEJ Michał | 21 | PIECHOWICE | M20 | 00:00:28 | 01:36:04 | ||
182 | LIPNICKA Joanna | 200 | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:36:07 | ||
183 | POHL Arkadiusz | 22 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:16 | ||
184 | BARTECKI Tomasz | 274 | #PIGWATRAIL | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:40 | |
185 | KACZOROWSKA Dorota | 159 | KIEŁCZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:49 | ||
186 | WYSOCKA Katarzyna | 1 | BRZEG | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:51 | ||
187 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA Anna | 291 | LUBAŃ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:59 | ||
188 | MIŁOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 64 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:04 | |
189 | PIOTROWICZ Marta | 248 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:22 | 01:37:10 | ||
190 | PILUJSKA Agnieszka | 80 | BUK | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:20 | ||
191 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | 165 | FC ZBIERANINA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:37:28 | |
192 | MICHALIK Kamila | 129 | PROCHOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:30 | ||
193 | SOBAŃSKI Dominik | 163 | FC ZBIERANINA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:37:30 | |
194 | GWÓŹDŹ Paweł | 296 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:37:59 | ||
195 | DZIADEK Bartosz | 26 | ZAWSZE Z GÓRKI | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:14 | |
196 | PLIS Jordan | 67 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:38:19 | ||
197 | BĘBAS Paweł | 94 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL MOUNTAIN RUNNER | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:38:32 | |
198 | GNATOWICZ-CZARNOŁĘSKA Beata | 167 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:20 | 01:39:10 | |
199 | ANTKOWIAK-BRONOWICKA Agnieszka | 45 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:28 | 01:39:15 | |
200 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Roman | 83 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M50 | 00:00:24 | 01:39:23 | ||
201 | MARCINKOWSKA Martyna | 265 | MM RUN TEAM | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:39:25 | |
202 | WOJCIK Magdalena | 77 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:39:38 | ||
203 | SAKRAJDA Piotr | 273 | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:39:41 | ||
204 | SAKRAJDA Justyna | 270 | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:39:44 | ||
205 | GRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz | 69 | RAMIRENT | TORUN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:39:45 | |
206 | GRZYWINSKA Anna | 240 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:27 | 01:39:49 | ||
207 | TRZCIŃSKA Jolanta | 156 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:28 | |
208 | SUT Iwona | 176 | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:40:31 | ||
209 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | 222 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:40:41 | ||
210 | ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław | 65 | RDX | STARA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:40:43 | |
211 | OLEJNICZAK Agnieszka | 178 | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:44 | ||
212 | OCZKOWICZ Beata | 221 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | SMOLEC | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:44 | |
213 | CZYCZEWSKA Paulina | 119 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:40:47 | ||
214 | GONSIOR Zbigniew | 224 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:40:53 | ||
215 | WYCHOWAŁEK Jakub | 257 | RURKI ALPINE CLUB | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:40:57 | |
216 | SAKRAJDA Beata | 271 | WAWRZEŃCZYCE | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:04 | ||
217 | SKUBISZ Marta | 258 | RURKI ALPINE CLUB | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:41:05 | |
218 | CHAŁUBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 177 | GŁOWNO | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:08 | ||
219 | DZIERŻANOWSKI Jacek | 283 | BIEGAM WOLNO BO MI WOLNO | JAŚKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:16 | |
220 | KUBICKI Piotr | 104 | DZIKI ZGON KOŚCIAN | KOSCIAN | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:41:17 | |
221 | JUSKOWIAK Mikołaj | 98 | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:41:28 | ||
222 | RONKOWSKA Małgorzata | 289 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:42:01 | ||
223 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata | 288 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:42:05 | ||
224 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Julita | 59 | SANTOCKO | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:10 | ||
225 | GIDASZEWSKA Jolanta | 32 | LESZNO GRONOWO | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:29 | |
226 | STRZELCZYK Paulina | 237 | MOROWNICA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:33 | ||
227 | WIELGOSZ Leszek | 290 | SPOCENI NOWA SÓL | NOWA SÓL | M60+ | 00:00:14 | 01:42:33 | |
228 | MATECKA Barbara | 179 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KOZIEGŁOWY | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:42:46 | |
229 | HARAJ Honorata | 73 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | CZERWONAK | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:42:49 | |
230 | SZURKO Michał | 120 | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:42:49 | ||
231 | MATUSEWICZ Patrycja | 102 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:55 | ||
232 | WIECZOREK Ewa | 100 | JĘDRZYCHÓW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:43:07 | ||
HARAJ Robert | 226 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | CZERWONAK | M20 | DNF | 01:43:14 DNF | ||
234 | JASCHOK Marcin | 101 | MANGO-MARACUJA | BERLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:17 | |
235 | GORZELAK Artur | 275 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:24 | ||
236 | SENETRA Malgorzata | 183 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | BOGATYNIA | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:41 | |
237 | GÓRALCZYK Magdalena | 293 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:44:23 | ||
238 | SZMEL Ewa | 307 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA | PIECHOWICE | K60+ | 00:00:22 | 01:44:51 | |
239 | HAUZER Natalia | 148 | UCIEKAJĄCY RODZICE | WROCLAW | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:50 | |
240 | JÓŹWIK Artur | 10 | BIEGAM, BO BIEGAM 🙂 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:45:58 | |
241 | GOŁOS Paulina | 147 | UCIEKAJĄCY RODZICE | WILCZYCE | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:46:03 | |
242 | POKORNY Tomasz | 124 | ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU | WROCLAW | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:22 | |
243 | KACPRZYCKI Tomasz | 121 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:47 | ||
244 | ZAZULA Marlena | 242 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K60+ | 00:00:23 | 01:49:09 | ||
245 | WIRA Barbara | 133 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:49:24 | ||
KMIEĆ Łukasz | 192 | FC ZBIERANINA | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:49:35 DNF | ||
247 | MARKIEWICZ Jagoda | 117 | KAMIENIEC | K20 | 00:00:29 | 01:55:36 | ||
248 | GARCON Joanna | 126 | KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KAMIENIEC | KAMIENIEC | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:55:40 | |
249 | GIGOŃ Barbara | 155 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | RYDUŁTOWY | K50 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:46 | |
250 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | 81 | WROCLAW | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:57:30 | ||
251 | STANOWSKA Katarzyna | 268 | ŁÓDŹ | K50 | 00:00:20 | 01:57:44 | ||
252 | SOBIERALSKA Magdalena | 66 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:57:44 | ||
253 | ZACHARA Grzegorz | 198 | GŁOWNO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:59:55 | ||
254 | MODRZEJEWSKA Anna | 295 | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:22 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 06:00:00 | ||||||||
255 | OLSZANSKI Tomasz | 12 | SPALICE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:04:31 | ||
256 | FLAK Monika | 154 | ROCK BALANCING ICE | BOGATYNIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:50 | |
257 | MARCIN Muszyński-Łanowy | 146 | #WKURW-TEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
258 | BAKSALARY Lidia | 20 | BIEGAJ LESZNO | LESZNO | K50 | 00:00:02 | ||
259 | GIEDRYS Wojciech | 111 | 3:33 TEAM | TRZCIANKA | M50 | 00:00:17 | ||
260 | KRUSZEWSKA Asia | 68 | AR ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:23 |
Znaleziono 260 wynik(ów)